My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2013 Harvest Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2013 Harvest Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-10-052013-10-06 Byers Gymnastics Center II422
Meet Scores Session: 6 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Tirador, MariLuChampion Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr B9.350 39.400 29.425 18.825 237.000 1
2Top, EmmaOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.600 19.200 59.100 28.850 336.750 1
3Larson, ReeseGymnastics Zone 6 3 Sr A9.500 1T9.125 39.200 18.900 336.725 1T
3Pritchard, HannahAdventure Recreation 6 3 Sr A9.400 3T9.375 18.750 29.200 136.725 1T
5Gallegos, DannaeChampion Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr B9.175 59.450 19.250 38.650 336.525 2
6Martinez, IzabellaOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.250 39.350 3T9.025 38.875 236.500 2
7Smith, SamanthaOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B9.475 19.150 49.000 58.850 136.475 3
8McCaffrey, BrookelynChampion Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr B8.750 109.650 19.225 18.575 536.200 3
9Mufich, SashaGymnastics Zone 6 3 Jr A9.700 18.775 18.600 49.075 136.150 1
10Christensen, SarahOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.500 28.800 68.650 59.150 136.100 4
11Saturnino, IsabellaChampion Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr B9.125 6T8.900 69.400 28.600 436.025 4
12Solt, KristaChampion Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr B9.175 49.500 28.425 88.675 435.775 5
13Travis, EmilyGymnastics Zone 6 3 Sr A9.500 1T9.300 28.300 68.525 5T35.625 3
13Shannon, AntoniaChampion Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr B9.125 6T9.200 39.100 48.200 8T35.625 5
15Chaykin, HaliGymnastics Zone 6 3 Sr A9.400 3T8.200 108.725 39.175 235.500 4
16Rendon, AlexaGymnastics Zone 6 3 Sr A9.275 6T9.050 48.200 7T8.600 435.125 5
17Lopez, EmirsynOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A8.850 98.675 28.450 69.000 234.975 2
18Faye Heiser, NenaChampion Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr A9.025 4T8.175 7*8.550 58.950 334.700 3T
18Benkowski, TaraOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A8.900 88.175 7*8.700 28.925 434.700 3T
20Daniel, JaylaGymnastics Zone 6 3 Jr A9.300 28.650 37.800 98.875 634.625 5
21Hegelein, VeronicaTRICKS Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B9.450 29.000 58.050 88.050 1134.550 6
22Knapp, SierraOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A9.325 58.800 58.150 9T8.125 1134.400 6
23Long, JillianOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A9.275 6T8.300 98.150 9T8.525 5T34.250 7
24Holman, KylieGymnastics Zone 6 3 Jr B8.850 67.800 109.000 48.475 734.125 6
24Cordova, HaileyChampion Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr A8.750 108.450 78.500 48.425 834.125 8
26Snider, AshlanOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A9.025 98.350 88.200 7T8.475 734.050 9
27Schumacher, AndiAdventure Recreation 6 3 Sr A9.250 88.000 118.400 58.325 1033.975 10
28Fellows, CaliGold Country Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.900 58.375 78.500 78.050 833.825 7
28Benedict, MayciOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A8.700 128.325 68.650 38.150 733.825 6
30Gifford, KieraOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A9.025 4T8.050 97.700 108.900 533.675 7
31Pejsa, AubreyOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A9.100 38.550 48.150 87.850 833.650 8
32Payne, SierraGold Country Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B9.300 48.375 97.550 138.400 5T33.625 7
33Morrison, KaelynAdventure Recreation 6 3 Jr B8.825 77.850 98.400 98.525 633.600 8
34Decker, DarciTRICKS Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B8.600 158.700 88.025 98.200 8T33.525 8
35Holly, BrooklinTumble Time Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A8.675 118.575 67.775 118.375 933.400 11
36Rhea, DayleeChampion Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr B9.000 97.400 158.450 68.400 5T33.250 9
37Rael, BiancaCalaveras Gold Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr B9.025 88.000 11T7.825 108.100 1032.950 10
38Ballard, VanessaAdventure Recreation 6 3 Jr A8.950 6T8.000 108.325 77.500 932.775 9
38Baumann, LillyTRICKS Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B8.925 107.850 137.750 118.250 732.775 11
40Lopez, HayvenOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B8.850 128.775 76.850 147.925 1232.400 12
41Taylor, AudreyOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B8.900 117.750 148.075 77.450 1332.175 13
42Andes, RyaOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A8.800 107.050 118.950 17.350 1032.150 10
43Tufts, HannahTumble Time Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B8.775 138.000 11T7.700 127.400 1431.875 14
44Starnes, EmilyGold Country Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.650 127.150 138.000 107.950 931.750 9
45Hallman, MarissaTumble Time Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A8.325 137.900 127.350 128.075 1231.650 12
46Kniep, TrinityAdventure Recreation 6 3 Jr B8.775 97.550 117.475 117.425 1231.225 10
47Duong, EmilyTumble Time Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.625 13T8.300 86.250 157.400 1330.575 11
48Atkins LeFever, JoelleOroville Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B8.725 148.175 106.575 156.800 1530.275 15
49Smith, CarlyTumble Time Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.700 116.300 157.075 127.775 1129.850 12
50VonSeeburg, EmmaChampion Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr B8.400 157.450 127.050 136.650 1429.550 13
51Mello, AriaTumble Time Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.800 85.600 166.850 147.925 1029.175 14
52Flannery, AvaTumble Time Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.625 13T6.500 145.500 166.300 1526.925 15
53Harris, ElizabethGold Country Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A8.950 6T8.425 57.125 120.000 11T24.500 11
54Seeley, TaylorTumble Time Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A8.525 120.000 137.300 137.550 1323.375 13
55Matthews, NoraGold Country Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A8.750 116.000 127.450 110.000 11T22.200 12
56Hedburg, LiviaGymnastics Zone 6 3 Jr B0.000 169.350 3T8.600 60.000 1617.950 16