My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Spirit Of The Flame Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Spirit Of The Flame Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-02-282014-03-01 Golden Bear Gymnastics Academy-BERKELEY1177
Meet Scores Session: 4A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1De Leon, GabrielleAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 9 Sr A9.300 19.275 49.450 19.500 137.525 1
2Bosworth, LiahAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 9 Jr B9.600 29.000 99.200 49.450 137.250 1
3Campbell, KaitlinMultnomah Athletic Club 4A 9 Sr B9.050 59.450 29.050 2T9.350 336.900 1
4Penuela-Wermers, SarahByers Gymnastics Center II 4A 9 Jr B8.950 7T9.400 19.225 39.300 636.875 2
5Boden, AbbyByers Gymnastics Center II 4A 9 Sr A9.100 4T9.350 29.000 39.400 236.850 2
6Fedkiw, BrittanyAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 9 Jr B9.375 38.700 109.300 29.375 3T36.750 3
7Andrus, JadenMultnomah Athletic Club 4A 9 Sr A9.225 29.400 18.800 49.300 436.725 3
8Mundell, RylieColorado Gymnastic Institute 4A 9 Jr A9.300 29.125 3T8.700 109.400 236.525 1
9Yeates, AnnaByers Gymnastics Center II 4A 9 Jr A9.400 19.125 3T8.775 99.175 436.475 2
10Lyle, KaitlynAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 9 Jr A8.850 6T8.675 79.475 29.450 136.450 3T
10Bedford, HannahByers Gymnastics Center II 4A 9 Sr B9.200 38.850 109.025 4T9.375 236.450 2
10Manley, AlyssaGold Cup Gymnastics 4A 9 Jr A9.000 4T9.375 29.050 4T9.025 636.450 3T
13Tammana, NityaAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 9 Sr A9.150 39.325 38.550 69.350 336.375 4
14Andres, EmmaByers Gymnastics Center II 4A 9 Jr B8.725 109.275 39.075 69.225 8T36.300 4
15Hammond, KairaColorado Gymnastic Institute 4A 9 Jr B8.525 119.325 29.150 59.250 736.250 5
16Fulton, AshleyAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 9 Sr B8.525 119.200 39.050 2T9.450 136.225 3
17Heald, Kelly5280 Gymnastics 4A 9 Jr A9.250 38.725 69.050 4T9.150 536.175 5
18Hoston, SamanthaByers Gymnastics Center II 4A 9 Jr B8.800 99.075 78.825 89.425 236.125 6T
18Yang, NatalieAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 9 Jr B8.225 129.100 69.425 19.375 3T36.125 6T
20Brovedani, AlessandraHead Over Heels 4A 9 Jr A9.000 4T8.850 59.550 18.625 10T36.025 6
21Foos, KittyGold Cup Gymnastics 4A 9 Sr B9.000 69.000 79.075 18.900 735.975 4
22Harris, MinaHead Over Heels 4A 9 Jr B9.275 48.650 118.625 119.375 3T35.925 8
23Chadwell, HannahGold Cup Gymnastics 4A 9 Sr B9.325 18.925 88.600 88.950 4T35.800 5
24Kimes, CaitlinColorado Gymnastic Institute 4A 9 Jr B9.050 69.175 48.675 98.825 1035.725 9
25Edwards, IsabellaGold Cup Gymnastics 4A 9 Jr B9.150 59.150 58.650 108.575 1135.525 10
26Sierra, AlexandriaHead Over Heels 4A 9 Sr A9.100 4T8.800 88.425 89.150 5T35.475 5
26Russell, MadisonGold Cup Gymnastics 4A 9 Sr B8.850 99.025 5T8.750 78.850 835.475 6
28Mabry, OliviaColorado Gymnastic Institute 4A 9 Jr B9.675 18.450 128.875 78.400 1235.400 11
29Saunders, SorenGold Cup Gymnastics 4A 9 Sr A8.575 89.050 68.475 79.150 5T35.250 6
30Booth, BiancaColorado Gymnastic Institute 4A 9 Jr A8.850 6T8.450 89.225 38.675 935.200 7
31Moran, KylieGold Cup Gymnastics 4A 9 Sr B8.800 109.050 48.300 128.950 4T35.100 7
32Noyes, HannahMultnomah Athletic Club 4A 9 Jr B8.950 7T9.025 87.850 129.225 8T35.050 12
33Love, KathrynGold Cup Gymnastics 4A 9 Sr A9.100 4T9.175 57.900 108.750 834.925 7
34Packham, MAryMultnomah Athletic Club 4A 9 Sr A8.875 78.050 109.175 28.500 1034.600 8
35Packham, EmilyMultnomah Athletic Club 4A 9 Sr B8.950 77.750 148.500 108.950 4T34.150 8
36Stoltz, Bryce5280 Gymnastics 4A 9 Jr A8.700 87.700 108.975 88.625 10T34.000 8
37Heald, Rachel5280 Gymnastics 4A 9 Sr B8.925 88.225 138.375 118.400 933.925 9
38Shafer, DaniColorado Gymnastic Institute 4A 9 Sr A8.500 97.875 118.650 58.725 933.750 9
39Alma, MarlainaGold Cup Gymnastics 4A 9 Jr A8.650 97.075 128.650 128.750 833.125 9
40Maddox, Morgan5280 Gymnastics 4A 9 Sr A7.650 108.200 97.200 118.000 1131.050 10
41Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa5280 Gymnastics 4A 9 Jr A0.000 10T9.525 19.000 6T9.300 327.825 10
42Ouchida, NicholleMultnomah Athletic Club 4A 9 Sr B9.125 48.800 118.950 60.000 11T26.875 10
43Seaman, MelissaAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 9 Sr B9.250 28.375 129.025 4T0.000 11T26.650 11
44Remenar, AliciaGold Cup Gymnastics 4A 9 Sr B0.000 12T8.875 98.550 98.300 1025.725 12
45Novacek, Katelyn5280 Gymnastics 4A 9 Jr A0.000 10T7.550 119.000 6T8.825 725.375 11
46Rupert, MadisonByers Gymnastics Center II 4A 9 Sr A0.000 11T9.025 70.000 128.850 717.875 11
47Krems, Emry5280 Gymnastics 4A 9 Jr A0.000 10T7.875 98.675 110.000 1216.550 12
48Dudschus, AlexandraAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 9 Sr B0.000 12T9.575 10.000 13T0.000 11T9.575 013
49Johnston, KiraAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 9 Sr B0.000 12T9.025 5T0.000 13T0.000 11T9.025 014
50Mathias, Shaye5280 Gymnastics 4A 9 Sr A0.000 11T0.000 128.250 90.000 128.250 012