My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

2013 Minnesota Optional State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2013 Minnesota Optional State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-03-232013-03-24 North Crest Gymnastics Dance and CheerClick here429
Meet Scores Session: 3 Level: 10
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   7,  8,  9,  10,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Jane Rott, MaryRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 10 Sr 16+9.775 29.425 49.625 19.725 138.550 1
2Cherrey, GracieTwin City Twisters 3 10 Sr 16+9.750 39.550 19.600 29.525 438.425 2
3Karr, MaddieTwin City Twisters 3 10 Jr -159.900 19.375 19.425 39.625 2T38.325 1
4Heltemes, AmberTwin City Twisters 3 10 Sr 16+9.675 59.450 39.550 39.625 238.300 3
5Ung, SelenaFlips Gymnastics LLC 3 10 Sr 16+9.875 19.375 59.275 6T9.600 338.125 4
6Johnson, MadelineFlips Gymnastics LLC 3 10 Jr -159.700 39.200 29.350 69.350 10T37.600 2
7Brenner, AbigailTwin City Twisters 3 10 Jr -159.600 4T8.950 69.300 7T9.725 137.575 3
8Schugel, RebeccaClassic Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+9.600 79.475 28.950 139.450 737.475 5
9Urquhart, PaigeTwin City Twisters 3 10 Sr 16+9.725 49.000 7T9.150 8T9.500 5T37.375 6
10Bartemio, AmandaNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 10 Jr -159.475 88.925 7T9.375 59.475 7T37.250 4
11Ramler, LexyKidSport, LLC 3 10 Jr -159.575 68.325 14T9.600 19.525 5T37.025 5
12Johnson, AlyssaTwin City Twisters 3 10 Jr -159.750 28.250 169.500 29.475 7T36.975 6T
12D'tayo, TatiannaGleasons Gymnastics Maple Grove 3 10 Jr -159.450 98.925 7T9.075 109.525 5T36.975 6T
14Nelson, NinaGleasons Gymnastics Maple Grove 3 10 Jr -159.425 109.125 49.200 99.200 13T36.950 8
15Edelman, ReneeTwin City Twisters 3 10 Sr 16+9.250 14T9.075 69.325 59.200 1336.850 7
16Pearson, MaleahTwin City Twisters 3 10 Jr -159.550 79.075 58.550 169.575 436.750 9
17Walker, BaileyClassic Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+9.625 68.675 139.150 8T9.275 1136.725 8
18Kopp, AlexNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+9.400 109.000 7T9.275 6T8.875 2236.550 9
19Mattson, LaurynLegacy Gymnastics 3 10 Jr -159.600 4T8.725 109.050 119.150 1536.525 10
20Korbel, AllieTwin City Twisters 3 10 Sr 16+9.200 16T9.000 7T8.550 199.175 1435.925 10
21Redding, SophiaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 10 Jr -159.200 13T8.475 129.000 129.200 13T35.875 11
22Ehde, JordanFlips Gymnastics LLC 3 10 Jr -158.950 18T9.150 38.900 138.825 18T35.825 12
23Buss, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 3 10 Sr 16+9.275 138.150 20T9.050 109.300 1035.775 11
24Chiu, JessicaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 10 Jr -158.950 18T8.800 98.575 159.400 935.725 13
24Ryan, ClaireLegacy Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+9.250 14T8.900 118.875 148.700 2535.725 12
26Shaw, NatalieLegacy Gymnastics 3 10 Jr -159.025 16T8.025 189.300 7T9.350 10T35.700 14
27Erickson, ToriPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 10 Sr 16+9.100 21T8.150 20T9.350 48.900 2135.500 13
28Broten, LauraRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 10 Jr -159.375 118.600 118.200 189.250 1235.425 15
29Hinton, TaylorClassic Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+9.200 16T8.025 239.025 119.050 1835.300 14
30Enright, AmyRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 3 10 Sr 16+9.100 21T8.650 14T8.450 209.075 1735.275 15
31Rondeau, JessiLegacy Gymnastics 3 10 Jr -159.200 13T8.375 138.850 148.800 2035.225 16
32McCrady, CarolineTAGS South Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+9.450 88.600 177.900 279.150 1535.100 16T
32Giefer, EmilieGleasons Gymnastics Maple Grove 3 10 Sr 16+9.150 18T8.625 168.200 249.125 1635.100 16T
34Stanton, DezLegacy Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+9.300 128.075 228.050 25T9.400 8T34.825 18
35Anderson, EmilyDynamics Gymnastics Center 3 10 Sr 16+9.150 18T8.300 198.325 238.850 2334.625 19T
35Shields, StephanieFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+8.525 268.800 128.650 17T8.650 2634.625 19T
37Russell, MeganGleason's Gymnastic School 3 10 Jr -159.175 158.050 178.450 178.875 1734.550 17
38Etterman, BethNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3 10 Sr 16+9.050 238.475 188.400 218.275 2734.200 21
39Mascia, ClareGreat Northern Gymnastics 3 10 Jr -159.025 16T8.325 14T7.650 198.825 18T33.825 18
40Spitzmueller, ElsaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+9.375 110.000 25T8.700 169.400 8T27.475 22
41McCord, BriannaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3 10 Sr 16+9.425 90.000 25T9.000 128.975 2027.400 23
42Poganski, NicolePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 10 Sr 16+8.800 240.000 25T8.050 25T9.225 1226.075 24
43Korlin-Downs, MaryPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 10 Jr -159.325 126.550 190.000 20T8.750 2124.625 19
44Paulson, AbbyTwin City Twisters 3 10 Jr -150.000 210.000 20T9.400 49.625 2T19.025 20
45Peterson, VeronicaTwin City Twisters 3 10 Sr 16+9.125 200.000 25T0.000 28T9.500 5T18.625 25
46Kurkowski, ElizabethFlips Gymnastics LLC 3 10 Jr -158.925 200.000 20T0.000 20T8.975 1617.900 21
47Stokes, AlexFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+8.775 250.000 25T8.650 17T0.000 28T17.425 26
48Ramberg, EmilyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+0.000 27T8.650 14T8.350 220.000 28T17.000 27
49Geisness, AthenaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3 10 Sr 16+0.000 27*9.000 7T0.000 28*0.000 28T9.000 28*
49Polsfuss, AlanaTwin City Twisters 3 10 Sr 16+0.000 27*0.000 25T0.000 28*9.000 199.000 28*
51Evans, KatrinaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3 10 Sr 16+0.000 27T0.000 25T0.000 28T8.775 248.775 30
52Moe, EmilyLegacy Gymnastics 3 10 Sr 16+0.000 27T0.000 25T8.750 150.000 28T8.750 31
53Tverberg, JasminePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 10 Sr 16+0.000 27T7.100 240.000 28T0.000 28T7.100 32
54Anderson, MakenzieTwin City Twisters 3 10 Sr 16+0.000 27T0.000 25T0.000 28T0.000 28T