My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Zenith Spring Classic 2013 - MyMeetScores.com
Zenith Spring Classic 2013
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-03-082013-03-10 Zenith Elite Gymnastics AcademyClick here602
Meet Scores Session: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  2A,  3A,  41,  42,  43,  44,  45,  47,  4A,  51,  52,  53,  54,  55,  61,  62,  63,  64,  71,  72,  73
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Nordstrom-wehner, BlakeCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Jr. B9.250 5T9.850 1T9.550 49.725 138.375 1
Widner, ChloeTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Jr. B9.200 79.850 1T9.650 29.650 238.350 2
Hill, McKinleeCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Jr. B9.700 19.675 69.450 6T9.475 738.300 3
Goodman, AlexisKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A9.450 29.600 29.600 19.475 238.125 1
Majeres, CamilleDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 4 8 Jr. B9.325 49.775 49.575 39.400 9T38.075 4
Andrews, LoloZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 41 All Age Divisions9.550 59.525 19.700 19.200 3T37.975 1
Sullivan, AshlynnKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 8 Jr. B9.350 39.250 109.700 19.625 337.925 5
Guevara, EllisePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 8 Jr. B9.450 29.525 89.450 6T9.450 837.875 6
Wang, CindyCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Sr. A9.300 39.450 39.225 79.700 137.675 2
Bishop, TaylorTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B9.550 19.200 39.500 19.225 537.475 1
Armijo, AshlinZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 41 All Age Divisions9.350 99.500 29.450 29.125 537.425 2
Tyson, AveryCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Jr. B9.050 99.300 99.400 89.525 4T37.275 7
Overton, LilyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Jr. B8.550 139.650 79.525 59.525 4T37.250 8
Holloway, EllaDenton Gymnastics Academy 4 41 All Age Divisions9.275 109.450 39.300 39.050 637.075 3
Rose, AbbyWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 4 42 All Age Divisions9.600 19.300 28.850 9T9.150 636.900 1
Cofer, EmmaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 41 All Age Divisions9.500 69.400 4T9.150 4T8.850 936.900 4
Twiggs, TorriTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B9.500 28.850 79.275 29.275 436.900 2
Allen, LannieCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Sr. A9.500 18.550 11T9.375 49.450 3T36.875 3
McCollum, EmmaDenton Gymnastics Academy 4 42 All Age Divisions9.500 3T9.100 3T9.275 19.000 9T36.875 2
Neer, DaniKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B9.300 39.350 28.800 6T9.425 136.875 3
Overton, EllieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A9.025 89.350 49.350 59.075 536.800 4
Askew, AvaDenton Gymnastics Academy 4 41 All Age Divisions9.425 89.400 4T8.950 8T9.000 736.775 5
Ho, LindseyDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 4 8 Jr. B8.950 109.700 58.850 119.225 1136.725 9
Knittle, KileyClassic Gymnastics 4 41 All Age Divisions9.600 2T8.900 78.850 109.250 1T36.600 6
Hughes, ReaganTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Jr. B8.750 119.175 119.100 109.500 636.525 10
Arch, MeganRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 42 All Age Divisions9.500 3T9.100 3T8.900 7T9.000 9T36.500 3
Tucker, CarlyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 41 All Age Divisions9.600 2T9.150 69.025 68.550 1036.325 7
Kiernan, KellyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B8.100 139.575 19.200 39.350 2T36.225 4
Boehm, LizzieRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 42 All Age Divisions9.225 149.575 19.025 3T8.350 17T36.175 4
Loftis, ReaganGymnastics Plus 4 41 All Age Divisions9.450 78.550 88.950 8T9.200 3T36.150 8
Crump, LaurenRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 42 All Age Divisions8.800 189.000 5T9.000 5T9.350 236.150 5T
Searles, DylanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 42 All Age Divisions9.300 11T8.700 88.900 7T9.250 3T36.150 5T
Moorehead, MadelynTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A8.425 128.700 8T9.500 39.450 3T36.075 5
Mulcahy, MeganPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 42 All Age Divisions9.175 158.650 99.125 29.100 736.050 7
Ellis, LaurenCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Jr. B9.250 5T8.000 139.350 99.400 9T36.000 11
Gibson, KatherineGymnastics Plus 4 41 All Age Divisions9.675 18.050 99.000 79.250 1T35.975 9
Moring, AllisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 8 Sr. A8.350 139.150 69.525 28.925 835.950 6
Kirchmeier, CheyenneUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 4 8 Sr. A9.150 58.550 11T9.150 89.050 635.900 7
Jones, KackiLone Star Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B9.000 59.100 58.900 58.875 1035.875 5
Styren, AnyaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 8 Sr. A9.050 79.300 58.725 108.725 935.800 8
Hopping, IreneTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B8.750 79.000 69.000 49.050 835.800 6
Reynolds, BellaGymnastics Plus 4 42 All Age Divisions9.100 16T8.400 12T9.025 3T9.250 3T35.775 8
Hamel, ElizabethGymnastics Plus 4 42 All Age Divisions9.525 27.700 169.000 5T9.450 135.675 9
Danielle Miracle, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 41 All Age Divisions9.600 2T7.950 109.150 4T8.950 835.650 10
Hirshman, AlexaGymnastics Plus 4 42 All Age Divisions9.300 11T8.300 148.825 119.225 535.650 10
Faught, KellyLone Star Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A8.550 108.700 8T9.250 69.000 735.500 9
Hugues, MakiyahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 42 All Age Divisions9.350 8T8.400 12T8.600 139.000 9T35.350 11
Pharr, AddyDenton Gymnastics Academy 4 43 All Age Divisions9.200 88.650 3T8.950 2T8.550 9T35.350 1
Wilson, AbigailRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 43 All Age Divisions8.950 12T9.200 18.925 48.250 1435.325 2
Moore, KylieWin Kids 4 42 All Age Divisions9.100 16T9.000 5T8.500 148.700 1435.300 12
Litton, AnnaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A9.250 48.550 11T9.075 98.350 1235.225 10
Stewart, HollyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 44 All Age Divisions9.200 5T8.200 4T8.950 18.850 135.200 1
Denkhoff, DarbyWin Kids 4 43 All Age Divisions9.600 27.750 14T9.000 18.800 3T35.150 3
Lopez, PaulinaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B8.350 99.150 48.450 109.175 635.125 7
Vandesteeg, JamesanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 42 All Age Divisions9.325 108.500 118.850 9T8.350 17T35.025 13
Callaghan, KaitlynLone Star Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B9.050 48.200 108.775 99.000 935.025 8
Enriquez, MiaRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 44 All Age Divisions9.350 28.850 28.300 68.500 735.000 2
Phillips, MadelineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 43 All Age Divisions9.275 58.000 11T8.600 69.100 134.975 4
Loftis, TrinityGymnastics Plus 4 43 All Age Divisions9.250 6T8.050 9T8.850 58.800 3T34.950 5
Ramirez, AdelaRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 43 All Age Divisions8.875 158.350 68.950 2T8.750 5T34.925 6
Singer, TarynRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 43 All Age Divisions9.100 98.800 28.425 88.550 9T34.875 7
Brosnan, LizLone Star Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B8.900 68.100 128.800 6T9.075 734.875 9
Higens, KyleeWin Kids 4 42 All Age Divisions9.450 78.100 158.400 158.850 1334.800 14
Johnson, ReaganGymnastics Plus 4 42 All Age Divisions9.500 3T7.350 178.800 129.050 834.700 15
Mackenzie, IsabellaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 42 All Age Divisions9.350 8T8.900 77.900 178.500 1534.650 16
Richards, MiracleMazeika's Elite Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A8.850 99.000 78.050 128.700 1034.600 11
Sharker, VictoriaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 43 All Age Divisions9.350 38.050 9T8.175 118.900 234.475 8
Johnson, MicahClassic Gymnastics 4 44 All Age Divisions9.000 10T8.200 4T8.875 28.400 8T34.475 3
Acord, AudreyMaximum Athletics Center 4 8 Jr. B9.175 88.450 128.100 138.700 1334.425 12
Miller, HarleyRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 43 All Age Divisions9.000 10T8.650 3T8.075 128.700 734.425 9
Varrichio, CourtneyClassic Gymnastics 4 44 All Age Divisions8.750 12T9.100 18.275 7T8.150 1234.275 4
Olsson, GraceRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 43 All Age Divisions9.250 6T8.000 11T8.550 78.400 1234.200 10
Sickles-Crumley, SarahPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 42 All Age Divisions9.250 138.600 107.400 188.900 1234.150 17
Motta, GracieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A9.100 68.600 107.750 138.500 1133.950 12
Abram, KaraClassic Gymnastics 4 43 All Age Divisions8.900 148.650 3T7.575 158.750 5T33.875 11
Taylor, SarahRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 44 All Age Divisions9.125 98.500 37.650 128.550 4T33.825 5
Driggers, TylerRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 44 All Age Divisions8.325 148.000 78.825 38.650 233.800 6
Zwilling, MadelynWin Kids 4 43 All Age Divisions9.325 48.150 87.600 148.650 833.725 12
Wakefield, LaurenThe Rock 4 44 All Age Divisions9.300 37.600 10T8.275 7T8.550 4T33.725 7
Gromatzky-Peck, HopeClassic Gymnastics 4 45 All Age Divisions9.175 27.100 68.650 28.800 1T33.725 1
Armbrister, ShelbyThe Gymnastics Place 4 8 Sr. B8.400 88.150 118.300 118.600 1233.450 10
Vincent, EmmaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 43 All Age Divisions9.650 17.750 14T7.650 138.350 1333.400 13
Vielma, AbrielWin Kids 4 44 All Age Divisions9.500 17.400 128.075 108.400 8T33.375 8
Schutzmann, RileighWin Kids 4 43 All Age Divisions9.000 10T7.800 138.375 98.200 1533.375 14
Stills, AjaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics 4 8 Jr. B8.700 127.000 148.575 128.975 1233.250 13
Don Carlos, KatlynThe Rock 4 44 All Age Divisions9.000 10T8.200 4T7.725 118.300 10T33.225 9
Laprade, CailinPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 42 All Age Divisions9.500 3T6.850 188.350 168.400 1633.100 18
Alvarez, AshleyLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc 4 8 Sr. B8.250 10T8.500 97.900 148.400 1333.050 11
Stewart, EmilyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 45 All Age Divisions9.025 37.550 48.750 17.700 433.025 2
Story, PiperPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 44 All Age Divisions9.150 7T7.000 138.500 58.300 10T32.950 10
Rudicile, CarolineWin Kids 4 43 All Age Divisions8.850 167.350 168.300 108.450 1132.950 15
Warren, AlexWin Kids 4 45 All Age Divisions9.200 17.850 37.050 68.800 1T32.900 3
Taylor, HannahRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 45 All Age Divisions8.750 58.000 18.050 58.050 332.850 4
Humphries, TatumThe Rock 4 44 All Age Divisions9.250 47.650 97.250 148.550 4T32.700 11
Getz, LaurenLone Star Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B7.950 14T7.750 138.150 128.825 1132.675 12
Sheppard, ElizabethClassic Gymnastics 4 44 All Age Divisions8.750 12T7.600 10T8.200 98.100 1332.650 12
Oliver, MadiExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 44 All Age Divisions9.200 5T7.700 87.500 138.000 1432.400 13
Whitmore, IsabelaWin Kids 4 43 All Age Divisions8.950 12T8.300 77.225 167.850 1632.325 16
Cheek, LuluRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 45 All Age Divisions8.700 67.900 28.125 3T7.200 631.925 5
Love, JulietteWin Kids 4 45 All Age Divisions8.850 47.300 58.125 3T7.600 531.875 6
Orscheln, KrystaThe Gymnastics Place 4 8 Sr. B8.150 127.350 147.600 15T7.750 1630.850 13
Lee, MeredithThe Palaestra LLC 4 8 Sr. B8.250 10T6.200 158.100 138.250 1430.800 14
Dunlap, JessicaWin Kids 4 47 All Age Divisions8.875 27.250 16.625 26.900 229.650 1
Kampenhout, AmeliaWin Kids 4 47 All Age Divisions8.900 16.900 25.500 38.000 129.300 2
Unknown, UnknownClassic Gymnastics 4 47 All Age Divisions8.450 36.500 37.200 16.700 328.850 3
Douglas, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 8 Sr. B0.000 168.650 88.800 6T9.350 2T26.800 15
Zimmerman, SophiaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 44 All Age Divisions9.150 7T0.000 148.600 48.600 326.350 14
Lacagnina, JensenMazeika's Elite Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A8.500 110.000 148.250 118.325 1325.075 13
Folkerth, MariaThe Gymnastics Place 4 8 Sr. B7.950 14T0.000 167.600 15T8.000 1523.550 16
Bullitt, MaKenziePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 8 Jr. B0.000 149.800 30.000 140.000 149.800 14
Chennault, LaurenTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A0.000 149.700 10.000 140.000 149.700 14

www.lazysuits.com