My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Zenith Spring Classic 2013 - MyMeetScores.com
Zenith Spring Classic 2013
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-03-082013-03-10 Zenith Elite Gymnastics AcademyClick here602
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  2A,  3A,  41,  42,  43,  44,  45,  47,  4A,  51,  52,  53,  54,  55,  61,  62,  63,  64,  71,  72,  73
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Tramel, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.550 49.650 29.425 69.725 338.350 1
Kwong Hing, MadelainePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 7 Sr. A9.250 8T9.550 49.550 39.850 138.200 2
Moffitt, LindseyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.250 8T9.675 19.600 19.650 438.175 3
Alvarez, AlyssaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Sr. A9.400 5T9.625 39.325 89.625 537.975 4
Morris, MayaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 7 Sr. B9.875 19.750 19.025 5T9.300 737.950 1
Goehring, CourtneyIron Cross Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.575 29.675 19.000 7T9.700 137.950 1
Martin, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.400 5T9.175 8T9.575 29.600 637.750 5
Chavez, AnhelyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.250 8T9.175 8T9.500 4T9.750 237.675 6
Rennie, TaylorCapital Gymnastics / Texas 3 7 Sr. B9.700 2T9.350 39.325 49.275 837.650 2
Cobb, SkyeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 7 Sr. A9.600 2T9.200 79.500 4T9.350 1037.650 7
Winograd, LaurenCapital Gymnastics / Texas 3 7 Sr. C9.450 38.900 69.525 19.600 337.475 2
Matson, SavannahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Sr. C9.400 4T9.300 29.150 3T9.525 537.375 3
Ashlyn Martin, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions9.000 8T9.450 19.300 3T9.550 137.300 1
Cantu, MiaIron Cross Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.400 5T9.350 59.200 99.325 1137.275 8
Tobaben, ElizabethPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.700 39.300 28.900 2T9.250 1237.150 1
Talbert, SamanthaThe Rock 3 2A All Age Divisions9.400 3T9.250 3T9.300 3T9.200 10T37.150 2
Resevy, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.350 79.000 59.075 69.575 437.000 4
Gulluscio, SarahTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.075 119.075 5T9.450 19.400 4T37.000 3
Miller, ChloePlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.400 18.900 2T9.300 7T36.900 2
Buckfield, ShannonIron Cross Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.675 18.900 138.700 149.575 736.850 9
McConnell, ErinLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.600 2T8.300 149.400 79.400 936.700 10
McWhorter, CatherineThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions9.100 78.800 14T9.400 1T9.400 4T36.700 3
Thompson, MeganMaximum Athletics Center 3 7 Sr. B9.525 59.075 5T8.825 89.250 936.675 4
Madrid, MariahPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 7 Sr. B9.350 79.500 28.875 78.925 11T36.650 5
Hackett, LailaPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.800 19.050 38.300 19T9.400 4T36.550 3
McCulley, MalloryDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 3 7 Sr. C9.275 98.650 99.225 29.350 7T36.500 5
Fleming, MichaelaMaximum Athletics Center 3 7 Sr. B9.300 8T9.300 48.300 119.450 2T36.350 6
Buffington, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.650 19.250 38.050 169.350 7T36.300 6
Casas, MonserratTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.550 5T8.700 8T8.600 9T9.400 4T36.250 4
Paredes, CeceliaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions9.650 19.250 3T8.000 21T9.300 6T36.200 4
Reaves, KaraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B8.925 158.400 109.425 29.450 2T36.200 7
Lundell, MadelineUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 7 Sr. C9.100 10T8.300 129.150 3T9.625 236.175 7
Walker, AnaiyahPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.750 28.500 11T8.400 17T9.500 336.150 5
Moran, McKennaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.700 19T9.200 5T9.000 7T9.200 10T36.100 5
Ho, AudreyDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 3 7 Sr. A9.050 13T9.000 128.800 129.200 1536.050 11
Ontiveros, RyanExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.800 13T8.900 12T9.100 5T9.200 10T36.000 6
Vittitow, HannahLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.100 10T9.125 48.875 118.900 1336.000 8
Planas, ShaleyThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions9.500 28.600 208.300 18T9.500 2T35.900 7
McCowen, SkylerConcho Valley Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.300 8T9.025 78.250 129.325 635.900 8
Bobbett, AmaiPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.600 108.800 4T9.300 7T35.900 6
Rinon, ZoeGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions9.550 5T8.850 58.000 28T9.400 4T35.800 7
Ma, LydiaPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T9.000 48.200 24T9.550 1T35.750 8
Pozos, DanielaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.400 4T8.150 138.900 109.200 935.650 9
Garcia, RileyGionastics 3 7 Sr. C9.025 138.825 79.100 58.675 1835.625 10
Hsiao, NatalieMaximum Athletics Center 3 7 Sr. A9.150 129.100 10T7.800 179.550 835.600 12
Gaines, AlainaThe Rock 3 2A All Age Divisions9.400 3T8.300 24T8.800 10T9.100 15T35.600 8T
Westmoreland, EvieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions8.800 13T8.200 26T9.400 1T9.200 10T35.600 8T
Catherine Boyle, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.300 26T9.000 7T9.000 7T9.300 6T35.600 8T
Bowser, KylahExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.700 19T8.800 14T9.100 5T9.000 25T35.600 8T
Evans, IsabellaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 18T8.400 14T8.500 12T9.550 1T35.550 9
A Munoz, KendallGymnastics Plus 3 7 Sr. A9.225 119.250 67.750 189.250 13T35.475 13
Rector, KameronWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions8.700 19T9.300 28.400 16T9.000 25T35.400 12T
Fron, KalynnThe Rock 3 2A All Age Divisions8.800 13T9.200 5T8.800 10T8.600 36T35.400 12T
Baskin, BostynWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions8.400 258.900 12T9.000 7T9.100 15T35.400 12T
Bannis, ElliyaPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 9T8.750 78.600 9T8.600 26T35.350 10
Ring, CarriganExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.850 129.000 7T8.500 13T9.000 25T35.350 15
Popelka, KalieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T8.500 11T8.500 12T9.300 7T35.300 11
Doe, ThaliaGymnastics Plus 3 7 Sr. B9.575 48.050 127.950 149.700 135.275 9
Fernanda Valencia, MariaGionastics 3 7 Sr. C9.300 88.600 108.600 148.750 16T35.250 11
Cortez, EmilyLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.050 12T8.500 98.750 9T8.950 1035.250 10
Rosenberg, CathrynPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T7.800 28T9.000 19.100 1635.100 12
Moore, CarolinePlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 28T8.800 68.800 4T8.600 26T35.000 13
Macfall, IrisAmerican Dream 3 7 Sr. A8.925 169.100 10T8.775 138.150 1734.950 14
Chen, ChloePlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 9T8.000 24*8.200 24T9.300 7T34.900 14T
Brown, KateThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 11T8.000 24*8.800 4T8.800 20T34.900 14T
Martinez-Landeira, IsabellaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.200 19T8.300 19T9.200 1334.900 14T
Giron, AstridExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.500 23T9.000 7T8.400 16T9.000 25T34.900 16
Keetch, AbbyLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.250 107.850 13T9.025 5T8.750 1434.875 11
Jones, KatelynPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.600 48.300 17T7.900 329.000 17T34.800 17
Perry, MorganThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions9.200 68.400 22T8.300 18T8.900 3034.800 17
""Dani"" Berryman, ElizabethAmarillo College Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A8.800 17T7.900 179.025 119.075 1634.800 15
Kelly, LaurenThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions9.250 58.800 14T8.000 21T8.700 34T34.750 18
Euckert, MadeleineLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.100 10T8.675 87.950 189.000 1134.725 12
Rust, MaciWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions8.900 118.700 18T7.800 28T9.300 6T34.700 19
Armond, EmmiGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 18T8.700 8T8.200 24T8.700 24T34.700 18
Huffman, HalliGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions9.500 77.800 28T8.700 88.600 26T34.600 19T
Aggarwal, EshaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A8.800 17T7.400 189.150 109.250 13T34.600 16
Rector, KarlieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.500 11T8.100 278.800 20T34.600 19T
McFarlane, ElliotTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 26T8.200 19T8.600 9T8.800 20T34.500 21
Edmundson, EmmaThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.100 22T8.000 28T9.150 14T34.450 22
McDowell, AnastacsiaLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B8.900 168.100 118.750 9T8.700 1534.450 12
Vural, ZerrinLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C8.400 178.450 118.775 138.825 14T34.450 13
Persichini, AubreyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 28T8.300 17T8.300 19T9.000 17T34.400 23
Germany, RyanGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 328.400 14T8.000 28T9.300 7T34.350 24
Stewart, LucyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.750 188.500 218.000 21T9.100 15T34.350 20
Richardson, McKenzieGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 18T8.100 22T8.300 19*8.800 20T34.300 25T
Nguyen, ElisePlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T8.400 14T8.300 19*8.600 26T34.300 25T
Mendoza, BellaDenton Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.200 28T9.000 7T8.000 21T9.000 25T34.200 21
Martinez, JulesUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 7 Sr. C8.825 147.300 149.000 7T9.050 1034.175 14
Morgan, KatieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.000 158.000 167.850 169.300 1234.150 17
Hearvey, OliviaDenton Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.000 32T8.200 26T8.600 129.300 6T34.100 22
Rose, RachaelConcho Valley Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.425 67.850 13T7.700 158.925 11T33.900 13
Powell, LelayaahWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions8.300 26T8.800 14T7.700 31T9.100 15T33.900 23T
Edmundson, EllaThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T7.900 26T8.500 12T8.500 30T33.900 27
Shimabuku, JordanExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.800 13T8.000 30T8.300 18T8.800 31T33.900 23T
Newell, JuliaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.050 13T8.100 158.400 158.100 1833.650 18
Tuffnell, SydneyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.700 19T8.700 18T7.000 36T9.100 15T33.500 25
Carey, WendyAmarillo College Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C8.600 167.000 15T8.800 128.925 1233.325 15
Davis, JennaPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 26T7.900 26T8.000 28T8.500 30T33.300 28
Brashear, AmyDenton Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.200 28T8.300 24T8.000 21T8.800 31T33.300 26
Thomas, MeganLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.400 4T6.150 188.950 98.750 16T33.250 16
Ashtin Rose, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.100 318.000 30T8.000 21T9.100 15T33.200 27
Mathis, NadiaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C8.800 156.800 178.000 179.400 633.000 17
Kellogg, KatelynGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions8.550 337.700 307.500 34T9.150 14T32.900 29
Knipping, SaraThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions8.500 23T6.800 358.500 13T9.100 15T32.900 28T
Riley Delena, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions7.700 34T9.000 7T7.400 348.800 31T32.900 28T
Keen, MicahGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions8.450 348.200 19T8.500 12T7.700 3732.850 30
Ebby Farquhar, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions7.500 36T7.900 328.000 21T9.400 4T32.800 30
Maggie Piner, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T7.000 32T8.500 12T8.300 3232.800 31
Shay, LiorThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions9.450 86.800 35T7.700 338.700 24T32.650 32
Padilla, CharleaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.100 337.800 28T8.700 34T32.600 31
Homer, AprilAmarillo College Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C8.350 187.000 15T8.375 158.825 14T32.550 18
Olivia Ledebur, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions7.700 34T8.100 297.200 359.500 2T32.500 32
Keira Shrout, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.200 28T8.400 22T7.500 338.200 3832.300 33
Milner, AlessaThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions8.000 32T8.200 26T6.900 389.100 15T32.200 34
Batista, AlondraAmerican Dream 3 7 Sr. B9.050 12T8.550 88.100 136.500 1832.200 14
Addy Hoggatt, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions7.500 36T7.000 348.500 13T9.100 15T32.100 35
Diaz, JazminConcho Valley Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.000 147.200 167.250 168.650 1732.100 15
Clifford, SarahAmarillo College Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B8.850 17T7.400 156.900 178.800 1331.950 16
Stephens, SamanthaThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions8.800 13T6.200 377.700 31T9.100 15T31.800 36
Reynolds, ChloeGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions7.600 377.000 32T8.800 4T8.200 3331.600 33
DeCavitte, BrookeGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 317.500 317.500 34T7.800 3631.500 34
Shay, ShiraThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions8.000 35T6.800 35T8.400 17T8.100 3431.300 35
London, AnnieThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions9.000 8T5.800 387.800 28T8.600 36T31.200 37
Cook, OliviaThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 28T7.000 32T7.500 34T7.900 3531.200 36
Green, MelainaGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions8.000 35T6.300 377.500 34T8.900 1930.700 37
Homer, TessAmarillo College Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B8.850 17T6.500 176.450 188.675 1630.475 17
Valentina Vera, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions7.400 386.400 367.000 36T9.200 10T30.000 38
White, EmmaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 7 Sr. B9.700 2T0.000 189.375 39.400 4T28.475 18
Rose Williamson, EmmaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C0.000 190.000 190.000 190.000 19