My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Zenith Spring Classic 2013 - MyMeetScores.com
Zenith Spring Classic 2013
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-03-082013-03-10 Zenith Elite Gymnastics AcademyClick here602
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  2A,  3A,  41,  42,  43,  44,  45,  47,  4A,  51,  52,  53,  54,  55,  61,  62,  63,  64,  71,  72,  73
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Johnston, AbigailZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. A9.950 19.650 39.850 19.975 139.425 1
Clark, AllisonUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 5 4 Sr. B9.850 19.200 3T9.900 19.700 138.650 1
Lanier, LaniNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. A9.700 29.800 19.700 1T9.400 4T38.600 1
Purcell, JosephineUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 5 4 Sr. B9.600 3T9.650 19.750 29.600 238.600 2
Smith, AllyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. B9.750 39.650 19.450 39.750 138.600 1
Johnson, KaytlynDenton Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. A9.700 1T9.650 1T9.750 19.450 438.550 1
Danenberg, OmerTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. A9.625 59.800 19.550 4T9.525 1038.500 2
Stewart, SarahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. A9.850 29.575 49.325 10T9.725 338.475 3
McGhie, KaileaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B9.225 129.775 19.600 39.850 138.450 1
Rutenis, AlexandraKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.600 19.850 19.450 99.525 438.425 1
Sanchez, DestinyDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 51 All Age Divisions9.300 19.850 19.600 39.650 138.400 1
Darby, MadisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. A9.650 39.550 39.650 29.550 238.400 2
Nordstrom-wehner, BlakeCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Jr. B9.250 5T9.850 1T9.550 49.725 138.375 1
Haigwood, AbigailZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. A9.725 39.400 5T9.475 89.775 238.375 4
Widner, ChloeTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Jr. B9.200 79.850 1T9.650 29.650 238.350 2
Tramel, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.550 49.650 29.425 69.725 338.350 1
Guerrero, NicholeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 10 Sr.9.825 19.100 39.650 1T9.750 138.325 1
Schmitt, AlexandraUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 5 4 Sr. A9.750 19.200 69.700 1T9.650 138.300 2
Hill, McKinleeCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Jr. B9.700 19.675 69.450 6T9.475 738.300 3
Lane, AshleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B9.500 8T9.475 39.650 29.675 6T38.300 2
Murdock, BrookeRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.600 39.600 29.500 5T9.550 5T38.250 1
Kwong Hing, MadelainePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 7 Sr. A9.250 8T9.550 49.550 39.850 138.200 2
Herry, CarolineTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B9.250 119.500 29.700 19.725 338.175 3
Moffitt, LindseyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.250 8T9.675 19.600 19.650 438.175 3
Edwards, JordanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr. B9.300 19.800 19.700 29.350 438.150 1
Ramos, BerkleyUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 5 Sr. A9.400 29.700 29.400 59.650 2T38.150 1
Goodman, AlexisKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A9.450 29.600 29.600 19.475 238.125 1
Wang, SherryCapital Gymnastics / Texas 1 8 Jr. A9.550 29.450 5T9.600 29.500 238.100 1
Majeres, CamilleDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 4 8 Jr. B9.325 49.775 49.575 39.400 9T38.075 4
Procasky, JillianCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. B9.700 1T9.375 49.500 79.500 938.075 4
Jones, KinsleyMaximum Athletics Center 2 7 Jr. A9.650 49.300 79.500 6T9.600 538.050 5
Bright, RylieDenton Gymnastics Academy 5 61 All Age Divisions9.250 4T9.500 19.775 19.500 2T38.025 1
Schefferstein, ShelbyUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 5 4 Sr. A9.650 39.750 29.000 59.600 2T38.000 3
Wilding, HopeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 5 Sr. A8.950 39.750 19.650 19.650 2T38.000 2
Henry, CourtneyDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 51 All Age Divisions9.250 2T9.450 89.700 1T9.600 2T38.000 2
Roach, MackenzieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. A9.075 129.700 29.600 29.625 438.000 6
Farris, QuincyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 8 Jr. A9.375 49.600 29.575 39.450 3T38.000 2
Andrews, LoloZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 41 All Age Divisions9.550 59.525 19.700 19.200 3T37.975 1
Alvarez, AlyssaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Sr. A9.400 5T9.625 39.325 89.625 537.975 4
Morris, MayaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 7 Sr. B9.875 19.750 19.025 5T9.300 737.950 1
Goehring, CourtneyIron Cross Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.575 29.675 19.000 7T9.700 137.950 1
Kitchens, AliciaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.650 29.700 19.000 30T9.600 2T37.950 2
Stewart, SarahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. A9.700 1T9.650 1T9.000 59.600 137.950 3
Quiros, KarinaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. B9.675 39.250 7T9.475 89.550 837.950 5
Sullivan, AshlynnKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 8 Jr. B9.350 39.250 109.700 19.625 337.925 5
Severance, KatelynTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.400 3T9.600 29.525 5T9.350 937.875 2
Guevara, EllisePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 8 Jr. B9.450 29.525 89.450 6T9.450 837.875 6
Benson, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 8 Jr. A9.725 19.450 5T9.200 99.450 3T37.825 3
Cottrill, LaurenTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B9.625 59.350 59.425 99.400 1337.800 6
Palmore, HollanNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. B9.800 1T9.150 69.500 29.300 7T37.750 2
Troxler, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 5 Sr. A9.650 19.400 49.250 79.450 537.750 3
Hammons, IvoryNova Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. A9.350 7T9.300 3T9.500 39.600 2T37.750 4
Martin, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.400 5T9.175 8T9.575 29.600 637.750 5
Ranchos, IlyanaDenton Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Sr.9.300 19.500 19.700 19.200 137.700 1
Underwood, AutumnNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Sr. B9.000 29.700 19.500 29.500 137.700 1
Garcia, AlexUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.500 6T9.300 9T9.600 1T9.300 25T37.700 3
Jones, TulsaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 5 4 Jr. B9.300 8T9.300 39.600 19.500 337.700 3
Chavez, AnhelyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.250 8T9.175 8T9.500 4T9.750 237.675 6
Wang, CindyCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Sr. A9.300 39.450 39.225 79.700 137.675 2
Rennie, TaylorCapital Gymnastics / Texas 3 7 Sr. B9.700 2T9.350 39.325 49.275 837.650 2
Cobb, SkyeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 7 Sr. A9.600 2T9.200 79.500 4T9.350 1037.650 7
Finke, AveryDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.250 14T9.300 9T9.600 1T9.500 7T37.650 4
Escobedo, BrianaNova Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. B9.600 4T9.600 28.800 89.600 237.600 4
Mitchell, AriannaMaximum Athletics Center 2 7 Jr. A9.475 99.200 89.325 10T9.575 6T37.575 7
Cumming, AlexaCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. B9.525 78.825 119.525 5T9.675 6T37.550 7
Deen, SummerDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 51 All Age Divisions9.050 6T9.550 4T9.350 89.600 2T37.550 3
Wills, LexieDenton Gymnastics Academy 5 61 All Age Divisions9.575 29.100 29.375 39.500 2T37.550 2
McMichael, JennaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.550 4T9.400 79.000 30T9.550 5T37.500 5
Winograd, LaurenCapital Gymnastics / Texas 3 7 Sr. C9.450 38.900 69.525 19.600 337.475 2
Bishop, TaylorTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B9.550 19.200 39.500 19.225 537.475 1
Acosta, NariahNova Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. B9.600 3T9.450 28.900 79.500 3T37.450 3
Lattig, AutumnUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.450 5T9.200 20T9.500 7T37.450 6
Ibarra, AnaihDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. B9.450 108.750 13T9.525 5T9.700 4T37.425 8
Auth, KimmieCapital Gymnastics / Texas 1 8 Jr. A8.800 9T9.575 39.650 19.400 5T37.425 4
Hill, SierraCapital Gymnastics / Texas 1 9 Sr.9.650 18.700 19.650 19.425 137.425 1
Armijo, AshlinZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 41 All Age Divisions9.350 99.500 29.450 29.125 537.425 2
Johnson, MadelynZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. B9.575 68.850 109.275 109.700 4T37.400 9
Baird, CarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Jr. B8.700 5T9.550 29.600 3T9.550 137.400 2
Vespi, GabriellaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.400 3T8.900 7T9.550 3T9.550 337.400 3
Maynard, MeredithNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Sr. B9.300 19.500 29.300 39.300 2T37.400 2
Matson, SavannahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Sr. C9.400 4T9.300 29.150 3T9.525 537.375 3
Maupin, SavannaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 9 Jr. B9.425 19.450 29.200 39.300 237.375 1
Billingsley, LandryDenton Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr. B9.000 29.100 69.800 19.450 337.350 3
Miller, MacieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 10 Jr.9.375 1T9.200 19.050 29.700 137.325 1
Richards, MaysiThe Rock 1 8 Jr. A9.300 59.300 99.375 79.350 837.325 5
Ashlyn Martin, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions9.000 8T9.450 19.300 3T9.550 137.300 1
Burkhart, BrookeThe Palaestra LLC 5 4 Sr. B9.350 79.150 59.500 39.300 637.300 4
Honsinger, GraceDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 51 All Age Divisions9.050 6T9.250 119.500 4T9.500 4T37.300 4
Joplin, JessicaDenton Gymnastics Academy 5 61 All Age Divisions9.700 18.600 4T9.425 29.550 137.275 3
Tyson, AveryCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Jr. B9.050 99.300 99.400 89.525 4T37.275 7
Cantu, MiaIron Cross Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.400 5T9.350 59.200 99.325 1137.275 8
Collins, ChaiseNova Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. B9.800 1T9.000 89.050 6T9.400 4T37.250 5
Overton, LilyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Jr. B8.550 139.650 79.525 59.525 4T37.250 8
Glover, ReaganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr. B8.850 39.250 59.600 3T9.500 237.200 4
Wang, AllisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Sr. A8.650 69.200 69.550 39.750 137.150 4
Tobaben, ElizabethPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.700 39.300 28.900 2T9.250 1237.150 1
Walraven, EmilyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. A9.450 3T9.000 3T9.700 19.000 5T37.150 1
Bynum, TrameraDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.350 89.400 8T9.400 15T37.150 7
Talbert, SamanthaThe Rock 3 2A All Age Divisions9.400 3T9.250 3T9.300 3T9.200 10T37.150 2
Wells, SamanthaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. B9.700 28.600 89.400 49.400 537.100 5
Holland, LaneyUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 5 Sr. A8.700 59.600 39.300 69.500 437.100 5
Hurst, MadelynDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.750 49T9.450 5T9.400 8T9.500 7T37.100 8
Rooney, MeganTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 8 Jr. A8.700 12T9.675 19.425 5T9.275 1037.075 6
Holloway, EllaDenton Gymnastics Academy 4 41 All Age Divisions9.275 109.450 39.300 39.050 637.075 3
Wyatt, EmmaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.550 4T8.900 26T9.300 13T9.300 25T37.050 9
Crites, KaitlynCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. B9.700 1T8.750 13T9.125 119.425 11*37.000 10T
Fisk, SuttonUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.700 18.400 44T9.200 20T9.700 137.000 10
Xayaphanh, KayleePlano Aerobats 1 51 All Age Divisions9.250 2T8.850 159.700 1T9.200 14T37.000 5T
Resevy, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.350 79.000 59.075 69.575 437.000 4
Shugart, GwendelynDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 51 All Age Divisions9.150 49.550 4T9.000 12T9.300 10T37.000 5T
Buccelli, MadelynCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. A9.500 89.000 109.150 169.350 1237.000 8
Corbin, HannahDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. B9.500 8T9.250 7T8.825 139.425 11*37.000 10T
Justice, MaddisonDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 51 All Age Divisions9.100 59.500 6T8.900 17T9.500 4T37.000 5T
Cowan, MacyCapital Gymnastics / Texas 1 8 Jr. A9.000 69.400 7T9.450 49.150 13T37.000 7
Gulluscio, SarahTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.075 119.075 5T9.450 19.400 4T37.000 3
Baker, JaylaNova Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. A9.100 99.300 3T9.200 49.400 4T37.000 5
Boozer, KayliNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. B9.400 79.250 49.050 6T9.300 7T37.000 6T
Harper, IlleanaNova Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. B9.300 8T9.100 79.200 49.400 4T37.000 6T
Abenoja, CieloAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. A9.600 69.100 99.275 139.000 1736.975 9
Everidge, RavenTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B9.650 48.500 169.025 129.775 236.950 12
Rickett, AlyssaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. B9.600 3T8.750 79.100 69.500 3T36.950 6
Brown, CallieRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T9.200 13T9.300 13T9.350 23T36.950 11
Raicu, IsabellaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.125 10T9.150 59.675 18.975 1436.925 4
Guerrero, CorinneZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 10 Jr.9.250 38.700 2T9.450 19.525 236.925 2
Eisen, ElizabethDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 51 All Age Divisions8.300 169.700 29.450 79.450 936.900 8
Haba-McNamara, IsabellaDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. C9.225 7T8.550 119.525 5T9.600 236.900 5
Rose, AbbyWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 4 42 All Age Divisions9.600 19.300 28.850 9T9.150 636.900 1
Cofer, EmmaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 41 All Age Divisions9.500 69.400 4T9.150 4T8.850 936.900 4
Twiggs, TorriTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B9.500 28.850 79.275 29.275 436.900 2
Miller, ChloePlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.400 18.900 2T9.300 7T36.900 2
Askew, GraceDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.200 13T9.300 13T9.100 41T36.900 12
Kaldis, ElenaDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. C9.400 3T8.150 139.575 29.750 136.875 6T
Allen, LannieCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Sr. A9.500 18.550 11T9.375 49.450 3T36.875 3
McCollum, EmmaDenton Gymnastics Academy 4 42 All Age Divisions9.500 3T9.100 3T9.275 19.000 9T36.875 2
Risenhoover, LillyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.225 7T9.050 69.125 129.475 5T36.875 6T
Neer, DaniKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B9.300 39.350 28.800 6T9.425 136.875 3
Buckfield, ShannonIron Cross Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.675 18.900 138.700 149.575 736.850 9
Nieman, KalliNova Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. A9.500 49.100 78.850 69.400 4T36.850 6T
McCrary, JessicaNova Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. A9.450 59.250 58.800 79.350 836.850 6T
Torres, AnnaliseNova Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. B9.200 89.200 3T9.250 59.200 736.850 7
Abenoja, BrisaAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. C9.075 129.450 3T9.225 119.075 1336.825 8
Butler, SophiaDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. A8.950 13T9.400 5T9.225 159.225 1436.800 10
Caldwell, BrynleaNova Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. A9.400 6T9.000 3T9.100 2T9.300 1T36.800 2*
Ernst, ReillyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 9 Jr. B9.350 28.750 39.300 1T9.400 136.800 2
Lancaster, OliviaNova Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. A9.300 99.400 19.000 4T9.100 436.800 2*
Overton, EllieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A9.025 89.350 49.350 59.075 536.800 4
Askew, AvaDenton Gymnastics Academy 4 41 All Age Divisions9.425 89.400 4T8.950 8T9.000 736.775 5
Mosley, LibbyUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 6 Jr. A9.500 48.250 49.500 39.500 336.750 4
Wettstein, OliviaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 9 Jr. B9.225 39.475 18.850 49.200 436.750 3
Luther, SavannaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.150 199.200 13T9.300 13T9.100 41T36.750 13
Ho, LindseyDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 4 8 Jr. B8.950 109.700 58.850 119.225 1136.725 9
Aza, KaiRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 8 Jr. A8.800 9*9.550 49.075 109.300 936.725 8T
Jankowski, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 8 Jr. A8.800 9*9.100 119.425 5T9.400 5*36.725 8T
Perumal, MorganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 8 Jr. A8.700 12T9.400 7T9.225 89.400 5*36.725 8T
Barrier, AnnaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr. A9.200 18.900 19.000 59.600 136.700 1
Cruz, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.600 37T9.500 5T9.600 2T36.700 14T
Koerbacher, KendylDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 51 All Age Divisions8.600 12T9.600 39.000 12T9.500 4T36.700 9
McConnell, ErinLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.600 2T8.300 149.400 79.400 936.700 10
Shulhan, SamanthaPlano Aerobats 5 71 All Age Divisions9.575 38.550 49.325 29.250 136.700 1
Villareal, AlyssaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T9.500 3T9.000 30T9.400 15T36.700 14T
McWhorter, CatherineThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions9.100 78.800 14T9.400 1T9.400 4T36.700 3
Thompson, MeganMaximum Athletics Center 3 7 Sr. B9.525 59.075 5T8.825 89.250 936.675 4
Madrid, MariahPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 7 Sr. B9.350 79.500 28.875 78.925 11T36.650 5
Gordon, AlexisThe Rock 2 7 Jr. C8.900 148.800 99.475 89.475 5T36.650 9
Knittle, KileyClassic Gymnastics 4 41 All Age Divisions9.600 2T8.900 78.850 109.250 1T36.600 6
Kong, MorganRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T9.000 22T9.000 30*9.500 7T36.600 16T
Weadon, MarissaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 5 Sr. A8.750 49.250 59.500 49.100 836.600 6
Winfrey, TaylorDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.400 8T8.900 26T9.000 30*9.300 25*36.600 16T
Fritz, ErinGymnastics Plus 5 61 All Age Divisions9.325 39.050 39.175 69.050 836.600 4
Leath, GeorgiaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.200 13T9.100 27T9.300 25*36.600 16T
Nunes, TaylorDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. A9.325 10T8.800 12T8.900 179.550 8T36.575 11
Hackett, LailaPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.800 19.050 38.300 19T9.400 4T36.550 3
Nguyen, KadenceReflex Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. A9.550 78.200 159.250 149.550 8T36.550 12
Hughes, ReaganTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Jr. B8.750 119.175 119.100 109.500 636.525 10
Arch, MeganRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 42 All Age Divisions9.500 3T9.100 3T8.900 7T9.000 9T36.500 3
Seidenschwarz, EmmaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Sr. B8.800 39.400 39.100 49.200 436.500 3
McCulley, MalloryDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 3 7 Sr. C9.275 98.650 99.225 29.350 7T36.500 5
Read, KaiyaDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.900 26T9.300 13T9.300 25T36.500 19
Williams, AvaCapital Gymnastics / Texas 1 8 Jr. A9.425 38.800 129.050 119.200 1236.475 11
Campbell, ChaeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 9 Jr. A9.675 18.250 39.225 39.300 136.450 1
Stewart, HannahDenton Gymnastics Academy 5 71 All Age Divisions9.400 49.150 19.450 18.450 636.450 2
Netzel, KairaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 4 Jr. A9.900 18.550 68.750 79.200 336.400 4
Martin, KylieDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.000 69T9.500 3T9.500 5T9.400 15T36.400 20
Davis, LaneyWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.250 14*7.900 60T9.600 1T9.600 2T36.350 21T
Taira, MariTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 51 All Age Divisions8.750 10T9.100 129.000 12T9.500 4T36.350 10T
Fleming, MichaelaMaximum Athletics Center 3 7 Sr. B9.300 8T9.300 48.300 119.450 2T36.350 6
Cleveland, MeghanThe Rock 1 52 All Age Divisions8.700 5T9.350 19.000 11T9.300 4T36.350 1
Shah, AllisonRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.300 9T8.700 50T9.350 23T36.350 21T
Henderson, FaithDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 51 All Age Divisions8.550 149.300 109.300 99.200 14T36.350 10T
Leinweber, BrinleeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.250 14*8.800 30T9.000 30T9.300 25T36.350 21T
Tucker, CarlyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 41 All Age Divisions9.600 2T9.150 69.025 68.550 1036.325 7
Buffington, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.650 19.250 38.050 169.350 7T36.300 6
Labbe, AveryPlano Aerobats 1 51 All Age Divisions8.850 98.450 179.500 4T9.500 4T36.300 12
Keith, GillianCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. C9.125 10T8.600 109.275 109.300 1036.300 10
Coker, AlexisRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.000 22*9.200 20*9.100 41T36.300 24T
Donoho, AlannahUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39T9.000 22*9.200 20*9.200 36T36.300 24T
Price, NataliePlano Aerobats 5 71 All Age Divisions9.675 28.800 38.700 49.100 236.275 3
Casas, MonserratTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.550 5T8.700 8T8.600 9T9.400 4T36.250 4
Woods, KyliePlano Aerobats 1 51 All Age Divisions8.750 10T8.700 169.500 4T9.300 10T36.250 13
Kiernan, KellyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B8.100 139.575 19.200 39.350 2T36.225 4
Aryee, AbishaiDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 52 All Age Divisions8.600 7T9.050 3T9.650 18.900 14T36.200 2
Paredes, CeceliaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions9.650 19.250 3T8.000 21T9.300 6T36.200 4
Reaves, KaraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B8.925 158.400 109.425 29.450 2T36.200 7
Castilleja, FaithUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.100 18T9.300 13T9.100 41T36.200 26
Lundell, MadelineUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 7 Sr. C9.100 10T8.300 129.150 3T9.625 236.175 7
Boehm, LizzieRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 42 All Age Divisions9.225 149.575 19.025 3T8.350 17T36.175 4
Walker, AnaiyahPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.750 28.500 11T8.400 17T9.500 336.150 5
Loftis, ReaganGymnastics Plus 4 41 All Age Divisions9.450 78.550 88.950 8T9.200 3T36.150 8
Crump, LaurenRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 42 All Age Divisions8.800 189.000 5T9.000 5T9.350 236.150 5T
Martin, AshlynnZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 4 Jr. B9.300 8T8.650 99.100 59.100 936.150 8
Searles, DylanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 42 All Age Divisions9.300 11T8.700 88.900 7T9.250 3T36.150 5T
Finch, BrookeClassic Gymnastics 1 52 All Age Divisions8.600 7T9.050 3T9.250 69.250 736.150 3
Foster, KarsynDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. A9.325 10T7.650 169.575 39.575 6T36.125 13T
Derrick, EmmaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. A8.225 188.900 119.550 4T9.450 1136.125 13T
Carter, EdieNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. B9.500 68.500 108.700 99.400 4T36.100 9
Currie, BrennaGymnastics Plus 1 52 All Age Divisions9.000 28.500 11T9.100 8T9.500 1T36.100 4
Goldmann, BeccaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.300 11T9.100 18T9.000 30T8.700 64T36.100 27
Moran, McKennaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.700 19T9.200 5T9.000 7T9.200 10T36.100 5
Moorehead, MadelynTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A8.425 128.700 8T9.500 39.450 3T36.075 5
Jackson, A%27liyahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. B9.100 3T8.450 19.000 4T9.500 236.050 1
Yoder, MaKaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. A9.500 29.150 28.500 88.900 7T36.050 5
MacMillan, GretaDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 52 All Age Divisions8.550 10T8.700 8T9.450 49.350 336.050 5
Roberts, EliseThe Palaestra LLC 5 4 Sr. B9.450 68.800 68.850 88.950 836.050 8
Ho, AudreyDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 3 7 Sr. A9.050 13T9.000 128.800 129.200 1536.050 11
Mulcahy, MeganPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 42 All Age Divisions9.175 158.650 99.125 29.100 736.050 7
Klenke, BridgetDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. C9.025 139.450 3T8.425 139.125 1136.025 11
Albrecht, AnnaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. B9.400 18.300 29.000 4T9.300 336.000 2
Ellis, LaurenCapital Gymnastics / Texas 4 8 Jr. B9.250 5T8.000 139.350 99.400 9T36.000 11
Morgan, CoriWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.200 17T8.800 30T9.000 30T9.000 48T36.000 28
Ontiveros, RyanExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.800 13T8.900 12T9.100 5T9.200 10T36.000 6
Vittitow, HannahLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.100 10T9.125 48.875 118.900 1336.000 8
Gibson, KatherineGymnastics Plus 4 41 All Age Divisions9.675 18.050 99.000 79.250 1T35.975 9
Spraque, AbbyPlano Aerobats 5 61 All Age Divisions9.175 68.400 79.250 59.150 6T35.975 5
Moring, AllisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 8 Sr. A8.350 139.150 69.525 28.925 835.950 6
Wolfe, BrookeRichardson Gymnastics Team 1 51 All Age Divisions8.100 199.500 6T9.050 119.300 10T35.950 14
Dowd, MaryNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. A9.350 7T8.900 88.700 89.000 935.950 8
Giguere, ElizabethDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.250 129.000 30T9.000 48T35.950 29
Walters, AllisonPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 52 All Age Divisions8.750 49.100 29.000 11T9.100 9T35.950 6
Cripps, AlexisCapital Gymnastics / Texas 1 8 Jr. A8.950 7T8.500 138.950 129.525 135.925 12
Knowles, KarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. B9.600 4T9.200 58.100 109.000 1035.900 10
Planas, ShaleyThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions9.500 28.600 208.300 18T9.500 2T35.900 7
Cohoon, ClaraZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 9 Sr.9.050 38.525 39.400 28.925 335.900 2
Knowles, KyraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Sr. A8.300 89.000 79.200 89.400 6T35.900 7
McCowen, SkylerConcho Valley Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.300 8T9.025 78.250 129.325 635.900 8
Bobbett, AmaiPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.600 108.800 4T9.300 7T35.900 6
Hair, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 5 Jr. B8.500 79.050 79.150 59.200 635.900 5
Kirchmeier, CheyenneUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 4 8 Sr. A9.150 58.550 11T9.150 89.050 635.900 7
Jones, KackiLone Star Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B9.000 59.100 58.900 58.875 1035.875 5
Driscoll, KatelynDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 7 Jr. B8.850 13T8.800 128.750 149.450 1035.850 13
Fuller, AbbyWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T8.400 44T9.200 20T9.450 1435.850 30
Ingle, TaylorTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. A8.400 178.800 12T9.300 129.325 1335.825 15
Rinon, ZoeGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions9.550 5T8.850 58.000 28T9.400 4T35.800 7
Shugart, ReaganDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T8.600 37*9.400 8*9.500 7T35.800 31T
Auer, SarahDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.400 61T8.600 37*9.400 8*9.400 15T35.800 31T
Hebert, AddieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. B9.100 3T8.200 39.400 19.100 435.800 3
Wakeman, KaleighPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 7 Jr. B8.850 13T9.325 68.275 159.350 1435.800 14
Romero, KristaRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39T8.800 30T8.800 43T9.300 25T35.800 31T
Styren, AnyaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 8 Sr. A9.050 79.300 58.725 108.725 935.800 8
Hopping, IreneTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B8.750 79.000 69.000 49.050 835.800 6
Reynolds, BellaGymnastics Plus 4 42 All Age Divisions9.100 16T8.400 12T9.025 3T9.250 3T35.775 8
Foret, AmyClassic Gymnastics 5 61 All Age Divisions9.000 78.600 4T8.975 79.200 4T35.775 6
Reese, JaymeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 5 Sr. A8.550 78.200 89.600 29.400 6T35.750 8
Ma, LydiaPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T9.000 48.200 24T9.550 1T35.750 8
Clouse, AmberAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. A8.950 13T8.250 149.500 6T9.050 1635.750 16
Leach, BaileyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4 Jr. A9.450 3T8.800 59.100 2T8.400 1035.750 6
Bohl, SavannahDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.150 178.800 43T9.100 41T35.750 34
Leake, AlexiaIron Cross Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. B8.750 158.600 159.575 48.800 1635.725 15
Wood, ElleDenton Gymnastics Academy 5 61 All Age Divisions8.675 98.500 69.350 49.200 4T35.725 7
Woodall, MiclaineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.500 41T8.700 50T9.500 7T35.700 35T
Wolfer-Stephens, RoseClassic Gymnastics 2 3A All Age Divisions9.400 8T8.600 37T8.600 55T9.100 41T35.700 35T
Kapphahn, MakenzieUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 5 Jr. B8.800 49.300 48.600 7T9.000 7T35.700 6
Hamel, ElizabethGymnastics Plus 4 42 All Age Divisions9.525 27.700 169.000 5T9.450 135.675 9
Hilley, LuceyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. C8.400 168.400 129.500 79.375 835.675 12
Danielle Miracle, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 41 All Age Divisions9.600 2T7.950 109.150 4T8.950 835.650 10
Pozos, DanielaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.400 4T8.150 138.900 109.200 935.650 9
Hirshman, AlexaGymnastics Plus 4 42 All Age Divisions9.300 11T8.300 148.825 119.225 535.650 10
Hoggatt, HalleZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.750 49T8.700 35T9.200 20T9.000 48T35.650 37
Garcia, RileyGionastics 3 7 Sr. C9.025 138.825 79.100 58.675 1835.625 10
Power, MalanaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 6 6 Jr. B9.100 3T8.100 4*8.800 69.600 135.600 4T
Hsiao, NatalieMaximum Athletics Center 3 7 Sr. A9.150 129.100 10T7.800 179.550 835.600 12
Smith, KeeganWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.500 6T8.300 51T8.400 629.400 15T35.600 38T
Gaines, AlainaThe Rock 3 2A All Age Divisions9.400 3T8.300 24T8.800 10T9.100 15T35.600 8T
Westmoreland, EvieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions8.800 13T8.200 26T9.400 1T9.200 10T35.600 8T
Catherine Boyle, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.300 26T9.000 7T9.000 7T9.300 6T35.600 8T
Humphrey, ClaireZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. B9.300 28.100 4*9.200 39.000 5T35.600 4T
Bowser, KylahExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.700 19T8.800 14T9.100 5T9.000 25T35.600 8T
Gore, MahkenzieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.100 18T8.500 60T9.000 48T35.600 38T
Evans, IsabellaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 18T8.400 14T8.500 12T9.550 1T35.550 9
Nelson, GraceKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.150 97.750 159.550 3T9.100 1235.550 13
Simmons, JordanUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.850 447.900 60T9.300 13T9.500 7T35.550 40
Leavell, CallieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. A9.150 57.600 59.400 49.400 535.550 5
Fransen, AubreyPlano Aerobats 1 52 All Age Divisions8.200 208.400 14T9.400 59.500 1T35.500 7
Baker, CatharinePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 51 All Age Divisions8.200 179.400 98.800 199.100 16T35.500 15T
Faught, KellyLone Star Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A8.550 108.700 8T9.250 69.000 735.500 9
Billingsley, SkylarDenton Gymnastics Academy 5 62 All Age Divisions8.650 38.850 19.000 29.000 1T35.500 1
Motakef, MorganRichardson Gymnastics Team 1 51 All Age Divisions8.500 159.000 13T9.000 12T9.000 18T35.500 15T
A Munoz, KendallGymnastics Plus 3 7 Sr. A9.225 119.250 67.750 189.250 13T35.475 13
Walraven, KendraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Jr. B8.200 89.350 38.600 7T9.300 535.450 7
Wilderspin, ZoeGymnastics Plus 1 51 All Age Divisions8.150 189.000 13T9.000 12T9.300 10T35.450 17
De Jesus, AngeleePlano Aerobats 1 52 All Age Divisions8.700 5T8.600 109.600 28.500 20T35.400 8
Rector, KameronWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions8.700 19T9.300 28.400 16T9.000 25T35.400 12T
Fron, KalynnThe Rock 3 2A All Age Divisions8.800 13T9.200 5T8.800 10T8.600 36T35.400 12T
Baskin, BostynWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions8.400 258.900 12T9.000 7T9.100 15T35.400 12T
Perez, JaydenUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T8.800 30T8.600 55T8.900 57*35.400 41T
Adair, OliviaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T9.000 22T8.800 43T8.900 57*35.400 41T
Bannis, ElliyaPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 9T8.750 78.600 9T8.600 26T35.350 10
Hugues, MakiyahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 42 All Age Divisions9.350 8T8.400 12T8.600 139.000 9T35.350 11
Stroud, EvynWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.850 298.200 659.300 25T35.350 43
Pharr, AddyDenton Gymnastics Academy 4 43 All Age Divisions9.200 88.650 3T8.950 2T8.550 9T35.350 1
Ring, CarriganExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.850 129.000 7T8.500 13T9.000 25T35.350 15
Wilson, AbigailRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 43 All Age Divisions8.950 12T9.200 18.925 48.250 1435.325 2
Durnil, KatieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*7.500 679.400 8T9.400 15*35.300 44T
Nelson, AnyanaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*8.000 57T8.900 41T9.400 15*35.300 44T
Rosenbaum, RandiNova Gymnastics 5 4 Sr. A9.400 68.100 98.400 99.400 4T35.300 9
Williams, JordanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 10 Jr.9.375 1T8.700 2T8.825 38.400 335.300 3
Popelka, KalieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T8.500 11T8.500 12T9.300 7T35.300 11
Parker, EliseWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*8.500 41T8.600 55T9.200 36T35.300 44T
Moore, KylieWin Kids 4 42 All Age Divisions9.100 16T9.000 5T8.500 148.700 1435.300 12
Moran, MaddieWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24*8.300 51T9.000 30T9.000 48T35.300 44T
Doe, ThaliaGymnastics Plus 3 7 Sr. B9.575 48.050 127.950 149.700 135.275 9
McKethan, CatherineTexas Dreams Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. C9.450 28.100 148.250 149.475 5T35.275 14
Mingee, JessicaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Sr.8.950 27.800 3T9.500 29.000 235.250 2
Fernanda Valencia, MariaGionastics 3 7 Sr. C9.300 88.600 108.600 148.750 16T35.250 11
Cortez, EmilyLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.050 12T8.500 98.750 9T8.950 1035.250 10
Litton, AnnaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A9.250 48.550 11T9.075 98.350 1235.225 10
Fletcher, CalliWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.400 61T8.800 30T8.800 43T9.200 36T35.200 48
Stewart, HollyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 44 All Age Divisions9.200 5T8.200 4T8.950 18.850 135.200 1
Brozak, EmmyPlano Aerobats 1 51 All Age Divisions9.000 88.200 18T8.900 17T9.100 16T35.200 18
Morgan, KateWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 1 52 All Age Divisions8.400 16T8.800 6T8.900 15T9.100 9T35.200 9
Denkhoff, DarbyWin Kids 4 43 All Age Divisions9.600 27.750 14T9.000 18.800 3T35.150 3
Lopez, PaulinaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B8.350 99.150 48.450 109.175 635.125 7
Chung, RachelZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 4 Jr. A9.400 6T7.400 99.000 4T9.300 1T35.100 7
Morton, MacieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.400 8T8.100 568.600 55T9.000 48T35.100 49
Hamilton, YasminZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 9 Jr. B8.700 58.100 69.300 1T9.000 535.100 4
Syptak, TatumThe Rock 1 53 All Age Divisions8.300 69.300 18.500 89.000 735.100 1T
Rosenberg, CathrynPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T7.800 28T9.000 19.100 1635.100 12
Yhap, MorganPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 53 All Age Divisions8.700 28.200 79.000 3T9.200 1T35.100 1T
Vandesteeg, JamesanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 42 All Age Divisions9.325 108.500 118.850 9T8.350 17T35.025 13
Callaghan, KaitlynLone Star Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B9.050 48.200 108.775 99.000 935.025 8
Mesay, TemnitPlano Aerobats 5 71 All Age Divisions9.700 18.900 27.350 69.050 3*35.000 4T
Enriquez, MiaRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 44 All Age Divisions9.350 28.850 28.300 68.500 735.000 2
Bunch, GracenCapital Gymnastics / Texas 1 8 Jr. A8.950 7T9.275 107.550 139.225 1135.000 13
Jauregui, AmeliaPlano Aerobats 5 71 All Age Divisions9.150 68.450 58.350 59.050 3*35.000 4T
Moore, CarolinePlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 28T8.800 68.800 4T8.600 26T35.000 13
Phillips, MadelineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 43 All Age Divisions9.275 58.000 11T8.600 69.100 134.975 4
Schroeder, ShelbyClassic Gymnastics 1 53 All Age Divisions8.450 58.100 89.300 19.100 3T34.950 3
Loftis, TrinityGymnastics Plus 4 43 All Age Divisions9.250 6T8.050 9T8.850 58.800 3T34.950 5
Colwick, AaliyahClassic Gymnastics 1 51 All Age Divisions8.600 12T8.200 18T9.150 109.000 18T34.950 19
Macfall, IrisAmerican Dream 3 7 Sr. A8.925 169.100 10T8.775 138.150 1734.950 14
Williams, MaceyPlano Aerobats 1 52 All Age Divisions8.550 10T8.800 6T8.600 209.000 1334.950 10
Brown, TaylorDenton Gymnastics Academy 5 62 All Age Divisions8.800 28.200 38.925 39.000 1T34.925 2
Ramirez, AdelaRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 43 All Age Divisions8.875 158.350 68.950 2T8.750 5T34.925 6
Russell, HannahWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T6.900 709.600 1T9.400 15T34.900 50T
Chen, ChloePlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 9T8.000 24*8.200 24T9.300 7T34.900 14T
Brown, KateThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 11T8.000 24*8.800 4T8.800 20T34.900 14T
Martinez-Landeira, IsabellaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.200 19T8.300 19T9.200 1334.900 14T
Perez, JasmineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 54 All Age Divisions8.100 3T9.100 18.800 1T8.900 234.900 1
Cremers, MaddieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39*8.200 54T8.800 43*9.000 48T34.900 50T
Giron, AstridExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.500 23T9.000 7T8.400 16T9.000 25T34.900 16
Patterson, MiaExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39*8.400 44*8.800 43*8.800 60T34.900 50T
Ramirez, NatalieExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.900 39*8.400 44*8.700 50T8.900 57T34.900 50T
Keetch, AbbyLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.250 107.850 13T9.025 5T8.750 1434.875 11
Singer, TarynRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 43 All Age Divisions9.100 98.800 28.425 88.550 9T34.875 7
Brosnan, LizLone Star Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B8.900 68.100 128.800 6T9.075 734.875 9
Jones, KatelynPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.600 48.300 17T7.900 329.000 17T34.800 17
Higens, KyleeWin Kids 4 42 All Age Divisions9.450 78.100 158.400 158.850 1334.800 14
Small, ReaganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 4 Jr. A9.250 107.900 78.850 68.800 934.800 8
Perry, MorganThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions9.200 68.400 22T8.300 18T8.900 3034.800 17
Beth Pennington, JaneyRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T9.100 18T8.300 63T9.100 41T34.800 54T
Smith, KatieWin Kids 1 52 All Age Divisions8.400 16T8.900 59.100 8T8.400 22T34.800 11T
Stevens, KaylaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.100 20T7.800 63T9.100 27T8.800 60T34.800 54T
""Dani"" Berryman, ElizabethAmarillo College Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A8.800 17T7.900 179.025 119.075 1634.800 15
Jacobs, JennaPlano Aerobats 1 52 All Age Divisions8.900 38.500 11T8.800 17T8.600 1934.800 11T
Nguyen, TiennaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 9 Jr. A8.625 38.000 49.575 18.550 434.750 2
Dinh, KelseaPlano Aerobats 5 71 All Age Divisions9.275 57.400 69.075 39.000 534.750 6
Kelly, LaurenThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions9.250 58.800 14T8.000 21T8.700 34T34.750 18
Euckert, MadeleineLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.100 10T8.675 87.950 189.000 1134.725 12
Johnson, ReaganGymnastics Plus 4 42 All Age Divisions9.500 3T7.350 178.800 129.050 834.700 15
Rust, MaciWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions8.900 118.700 18T7.800 28T9.300 6T34.700 19
Armond, EmmiGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 18T8.700 8T8.200 24T8.700 24T34.700 18
Johnston, MollyThe Palaestra LLC 6 5 Jr. B8.700 5T7.900 89.100 69.000 7T34.700 8
Lumbatis, AubreyPlano Aerobats 5 61 All Age Divisions8.825 88.200 88.850 88.800 934.675 8
Mackenzie, IsabellaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 42 All Age Divisions9.350 8T8.900 77.900 178.500 1534.650 16
Huffman, HalliGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions9.500 77.800 28T8.700 88.600 26T34.600 19T
Aggarwal, EshaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A8.800 17T7.400 189.150 109.250 13T34.600 16
Rector, KarlieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.500 11T8.100 278.800 20T34.600 19T
Post, DylanPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 52 All Age Divisions8.300 198.700 8T8.500 21*9.100 9*34.600 13T
Rodriguez, NaomiPlano Aerobats 1 52 All Age Divisions9.100 17.900 19T8.500 21*9.100 9*34.600 13T
Richards, MiracleMazeika's Elite Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A8.850 99.000 78.050 128.700 1034.600 11
Thomas, JordanRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.400 44T7.800 69T9.300 25T34.500 56T
Garcia, XochitlWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.400 61T8.000 57T9.100 27T9.000 48T34.500 56T
McFarlane, ElliotTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 26T8.200 19T8.600 9T8.800 20T34.500 21
Sharker, VictoriaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 43 All Age Divisions9.350 38.050 9T8.175 118.900 234.475 8
Johnson, MicahClassic Gymnastics 4 44 All Age Divisions9.000 10T8.200 4T8.875 28.400 8T34.475 3
Edmundson, EmmaThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 13T8.100 22T8.000 28T9.150 14T34.450 22
Powell, KennedyDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 52 All Age Divisions8.500 13T8.500 11T8.250 239.200 834.450 15T
McDowell, AnastacsiaLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B8.900 168.100 118.750 9T8.700 1534.450 12
Vural, ZerrinLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C8.400 178.450 118.775 138.825 14T34.450 13
Blackburn, AmandaGymnastics Plus 1 52 All Age Divisions8.550 10T8.400 14T8.800 17T8.700 16T34.450 15T
Acord, AudreyMaximum Athletics Center 4 8 Jr. B9.175 88.450 128.100 138.700 1334.425 12
Miller, HarleyRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 43 All Age Divisions9.000 10T8.650 3T8.075 128.700 734.425 9
Berry, KynleeWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T7.400 689.000 30T9.300 25T34.400 58
Persichini, AubreyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 28T8.300 17T8.300 19T9.000 17T34.400 23
Germany, RyanGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 328.400 14T8.000 28T9.300 7T34.350 24
Stewart, LucyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.750 188.500 218.000 21T9.100 15T34.350 20
Polk, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr. A8.550 37.900 29.450 1T8.400 434.300 2
Paiva, JuliannaDenton Gymnastics Academy 1 52 All Age Divisions8.500 13T7.500 229.000 11T9.300 4T34.300 17
Richardson, McKenzieGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 18T8.100 22T8.300 19*8.800 20T34.300 25T
Nguyen, ElisePlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T8.400 14T8.300 19*8.600 26T34.300 25T
Varrichio, CourtneyClassic Gymnastics 4 44 All Age Divisions8.750 12T9.100 18.275 7T8.150 1234.275 4
Roll, JordanAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. B8.525 169.150 97.450 169.125 1534.250 16
Quinn, McKennaWin Kids 1 53 All Age Divisions8.750 18.000 9T8.400 99.100 3T34.250 4
Luna, AvaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 62 All Age Divisions9.025 17.250 49.200 18.750 334.225 3
Olsson, GraceRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 43 All Age Divisions9.250 6T8.000 11T8.550 78.400 1234.200 10
Mendoza, BellaDenton Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.200 28T9.000 7T8.000 21T9.000 25T34.200 21
Maynard, MadisonExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.500 58T8.500 41T8.600 55T8.600 66T34.200 59
Wilcox, LindseyDenton Gymnastics Academy 5 73 All Age Divisions9.175 18.500 19.100 17.400 334.175 1
Martinez, JulesUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 7 Sr. C8.825 147.300 149.000 7T9.050 1034.175 14
Harell, HannahTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 52 All Age Divisions8.000 218.100 17T8.750 199.300 4T34.150 18
Morgan, KatieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.000 158.000 167.850 169.300 1234.150 17
Sickles-Crumley, SarahPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 42 All Age Divisions9.250 138.600 107.400 188.900 1234.150 17
Hearvey, OliviaDenton Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.000 32T8.200 26T8.600 129.300 6T34.100 22
Brown, LaurenThe Palaestra LLC 5 2 All Ages9.000 19.200 16.900 29.000 134.100 1
Heath, TrinityDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T8.300 51T8.800 43T8.700 64T34.100 60
Lavin, SophieClassic Gymnastics 1 53 All Age Divisions8.650 37.200 139.100 29.100 3T34.050 5
Clay, AlisonPlano Aerobats 5 72 All Age Divisions8.500 48.100 29.175 28.250 434.025 1
Brogan, KatieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr. C8.450 158.900 7T8.000 158.675 1534.025 15
Twitty, KendallPlano Aerobats 1 52 All Age Divisions8.600 7T8.100 17T8.900 15T8.400 22T34.000 19
Barr, CharlotteThe Palaestra LLC 6 6 Sr.8.800 38.500 28.700 38.000 534.000 3
Walraven, AlexandraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Sr. B8.400 48.700 48.700 58.200 534.000 4
Motta, GracieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A9.100 68.600 107.750 138.500 1133.950 12
Pulido, ItzelGymnastics Plus 1 53 All Age Divisions8.200 7T8.000 9T8.700 79.050 633.950 6
Blackburn, AliciaGymnastics Plus 1 52 All Age Divisions8.350 187.900 19T9.000 11T8.700 16T33.950 20
Scott, SarahGymnastics Plus 5 62 All Age Divisions8.500 48.800 27.925 58.700 433.925 4
Rose, RachaelConcho Valley Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.425 67.850 13T7.700 158.925 11T33.900 13
Patterson, KylieDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T7.300 698.700 50T9.200 36T33.900 61T
Powell, LelayaahWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions8.300 26T8.800 14T7.700 31T9.100 15T33.900 23T
Beasley, AllysonRichardson Gymnastics Team 1 53 All Age Divisions8.000 98.900 29.000 3T8.000 1133.900 7
Edmundson, EllaThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T7.900 26T8.500 12T8.500 30T33.900 27
Shababi, RoxannaPlano Aerobats 5 8 All Age Divisions8.550 18.200 18.150 19.000 133.900 1
Johnson, SiennaDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions7.500 72T8.700 35T8.900 41T8.800 60T33.900 61T
Shimabuku, JordanExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.800 13T8.000 30T8.300 18T8.800 31T33.900 23T
WHATLEY, MADALYNMetroplex Gymnastics 5 61 All Age Divisions9.250 4T6.700 98.775 99.150 6T33.875 9
Abram, KaraClassic Gymnastics 4 43 All Age Divisions8.900 148.650 3T7.575 158.750 5T33.875 11
Maxwell, EllieRichardson Gymnastics Team 1 52 All Age Divisions7.900 227.900 19T9.550 38.500 20T33.850 21
Taylor, SarahRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 44 All Age Divisions9.125 98.500 37.650 128.550 4T33.825 5
Driggers, TylerRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 44 All Age Divisions8.325 148.000 78.825 38.650 233.800 6
Hornsby, KaitlinClassic Gymnastics 5 72 All Age Divisions8.650 37.000 49.225 18.900 133.775 2
Conner, OliviaThe Palaestra LLC 6 6 Jr. B8.800 68.000 68.550 78.400 733.750 6
Zwilling, MadelynWin Kids 4 43 All Age Divisions9.325 48.150 87.600 148.650 833.725 12
Wakefield, LaurenThe Rock 4 44 All Age Divisions9.300 37.600 10T8.275 7T8.550 4T33.725 7
Gromatzky-Peck, HopeClassic Gymnastics 4 45 All Age Divisions9.175 27.100 68.650 28.800 1T33.725 1
Charbonneau, ChloeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.000 69T8.200 54T8.300 63T9.200 36T33.700 63
Saunders, MaddieWin Kids 1 53 All Age Divisions8.500 48.500 48.800 67.900 1233.700 8
Newell, JuliaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. A9.050 13T8.100 158.400 158.100 1833.650 18
Griffis, KaylynnWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.500 58T8.000 57T8.500 60T8.600 66T33.600 64
Delgleize, JulietUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 5 Sr. B6.500 68.150 59.600 19.300 2T33.550 5
Garcia, MarianaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 5 4 Jr. A9.450 3T7.700 87.500 98.900 7T33.550 9
Tuffnell, SydneyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 2A All Age Divisions8.700 19T8.700 18T7.000 36T9.100 15T33.500 25
Ojeda, CamilleWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T7.700 65T8.000 669.000 48T33.500 65
Bennett, BrookeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. B8.300 76.900 79.250 29.000 5T33.450 7
Walker, MicahWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 5 72 All Age Divisions9.150 28.850 16.800 48.650 233.450 3
Armbrister, ShelbyThe Gymnastics Place 4 8 Sr. B8.400 88.150 118.300 118.600 1233.450 10
Davis, MariannaAmerican Dream 1 9 Jr. A7.900 48.750 27.850 68.925 333.425 3
Vincent, EmmaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 43 All Age Divisions9.650 17.750 14T7.650 138.350 1333.400 13
Gonzalez, AnaliseClassic Gymnastics 1 53 All Age Divisions7.700 108.300 5T9.000 3T8.400 933.400 9
Herring, CarolineExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.200 688.400 44T8.700 50T8.100 72T33.400 66
Vielma, AbrielWin Kids 4 44 All Age Divisions9.500 17.400 128.075 108.400 8T33.375 8
Schutzmann, RileighWin Kids 4 43 All Age Divisions9.000 10T7.800 138.375 98.200 1533.375 14
Carey, WendyAmarillo College Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C8.600 167.000 15T8.800 128.925 1233.325 15
Fuller, MadisonWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions8.800 45T6.000 729.200 20T9.300 25T33.300 67
Davis, JennaPlano Aerobats 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 26T7.900 26T8.000 28T8.500 30T33.300 28
Brashear, AmyDenton Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.200 28T8.300 24T8.000 21T8.800 31T33.300 26
Thomas, MeganLone Star Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C9.400 4T6.150 188.950 98.750 16T33.250 16
Lengyel, AlexWin Kids 1 54 All Age Divisions7.800 5T7.600 3T8.800 1T9.050 133.250 2
Stills, AjaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics 4 8 Jr. B8.700 127.000 148.575 128.975 1233.250 13
Don Carlos, KatlynThe Rock 4 44 All Age Divisions9.000 10T8.200 4T7.725 118.300 10T33.225 9
Ashtin Rose, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.100 318.000 30T8.000 21T9.100 15T33.200 27
Laprade, CailinPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 42 All Age Divisions9.500 3T6.850 188.350 168.400 1633.100 18
Williamson, TaraThe Gymnastics Place 5 72 All Age Divisions9.475 17.250 37.875 38.500 333.100 4
Mote, TillyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. A8.900 67.100 78.100 79.000 633.100 6
Tu, MeganRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions8.700 51T7.900 60T7.900 67*8.600 66T33.100 68T
Jordan, TessWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.500 58T8.400 44T7.900 67*8.300 70T33.100 68T
Alvarez, AshleyLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc 4 8 Sr. B8.250 10T8.500 97.900 148.400 1333.050 11
Stewart, EmilyExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 45 All Age Divisions9.025 37.550 48.750 17.700 433.025 2
Hendry, HalleRichardson Gymnastics Team 5 63 All Age Divisions8.350 37.900 18.100 28.675 133.025 1
Mathis, NadiaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C8.800 156.800 178.000 179.400 633.000 17
Bickerstaff, AudreyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions9.200 17T7.800 63T7.500 728.500 6933.000 70
Salazar, MadisonAmerican Dream 1 9 Jr. B8.100 68.350 48.550 58.000 633.000 5
Story, PiperPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 44 All Age Divisions9.150 7T7.000 138.500 58.300 10T32.950 10
Rudicile, CarolineWin Kids 4 43 All Age Divisions8.850 167.350 168.300 108.450 1132.950 15
Hedary, OliviaThe Rock 1 53 All Age Divisions7.000 128.700 38.000 129.200 1T32.900 10T
Warren, AlexWin Kids 4 45 All Age Divisions9.200 17.850 37.050 68.800 1T32.900 3
Kellogg, KatelynGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions8.550 337.700 307.500 34T9.150 14T32.900 29
Guo, CatherineTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 55 All Age Divisions7.900 6T7.600 39.100 18.300 432.900 1
Knipping, SaraThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions8.500 23T6.800 358.500 13T9.100 15T32.900 28T
Riley Delena, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions7.700 34T9.000 7T7.400 348.800 31T32.900 28T
Kreuzer, HaileyGymnastics Plus 1 53 All Age Divisions8.200 7T8.300 5T8.200 10T8.200 1032.900 10T
Taylor, HannahRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 45 All Age Divisions8.750 58.000 18.050 58.050 332.850 4
Keen, MicahGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions8.450 348.200 19T8.500 12T7.700 3732.850 30
Ebby Farquhar, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions7.500 36T7.900 328.000 21T9.400 4T32.800 30
Maggie Piner, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 21T7.000 32T8.500 12T8.300 3232.800 31
Benefee, JessieWin Kids 1 55 All Age Divisions8.300 37.800 28.100 5T8.600 1T32.800 2
Humphries, TatumThe Rock 4 44 All Age Divisions9.250 47.650 97.250 148.550 4T32.700 11
Perumal, RileyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Jr. A8.300 77.200 68.800 68.400 732.700 7
Getz, LaurenLone Star Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. B7.950 14T7.750 138.150 128.825 1132.675 12
Shay, LiorThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions9.450 86.800 35T7.700 338.700 24T32.650 32
Railsback, HelenThe Palaestra LLC 5 2 All Ages8.650 26.700 28.500 18.800 232.650 2
Sheppard, ElizabethClassic Gymnastics 4 44 All Age Divisions8.750 12T7.600 10T8.200 98.100 1332.650 12
Padilla, CharleaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 2A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.100 337.800 28T8.700 34T32.600 31
Homer, AprilAmarillo College Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C8.350 187.000 15T8.375 158.825 14T32.550 18
Staats, KaitlynWin Kids 1 54 All Age Divisions8.500 27.700 28.350 58.000 432.550 3
Olivia Ledebur, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions7.700 34T8.100 297.200 359.500 2T32.500 32
Oliver, MadiExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 44 All Age Divisions9.200 5T7.700 87.500 138.000 1432.400 13
Norton, KaylaThe Gymnastics Place 1 55 All Age Divisions8.400 27.000 5T8.800 38.200 532.400 3
Tudman, Ja%27MareahAmarillo College Gymnastics 2 7 Jr. A8.850 167.400 177.350 188.775 1832.375 17
Janusek, KaleyWin Kids 1 54 All Age Divisions8.550 17.500 58.700 37.600 532.350 4
Whitmore, IsabelaWin Kids 4 43 All Age Divisions8.950 12T8.300 77.225 167.850 1632.325 16
Carter, KelsiExcite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 3A All Age Divisions8.000 69T7.700 65T7.800 69T8.800 60T32.300 71
Keira Shrout, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions8.200 28T8.400 22T7.500 338.200 3832.300 33
Davidson, AlexisZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 63 All Age Divisions8.750 16.600 48.250 18.650 232.250 2
Milner, AlessaThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions8.000 32T8.200 26T6.900 389.100 15T32.200 34
Batista, AlondraAmerican Dream 3 7 Sr. B9.050 12T8.550 88.100 136.500 1832.200 14
Lee, ScoutWin Kids 1 55 All Age Divisions8.000 57.300 48.500 48.400 332.200 4
Addy Hoggatt, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions7.500 36T7.000 348.500 13T9.100 15T32.100 35
Diaz, JazminConcho Valley Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B9.000 147.200 167.250 168.650 1732.100 15
McDaniel, BryAnnWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 1 53 All Age Divisions7.500 117.500 128.200 10T8.900 832.100 12
Matthews, OliviaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 5 4 Jr. A9.350 86.400 107.200 109.000 5T31.950 10
Clifford, SarahAmarillo College Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B8.850 17T7.400 156.900 178.800 1331.950 16
Cheek, LuluRichardson Gymnastics Team 4 45 All Age Divisions8.700 67.900 28.125 3T7.200 631.925 5
Love, JulietteWin Kids 4 45 All Age Divisions8.850 47.300 58.125 3T7.600 531.875 6
Stephens, SamanthaThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions8.800 13T6.200 377.700 31T9.100 15T31.800 36
Sullivan, MykaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 54 All Age Divisions7.800 5T7.600 3T7.600 68.800 331.800 5
Geesaman, BryaneiAmerican Dream 1 9 Jr. A7.600 57.400 68.600 58.200 531.800 4
Reynolds, ChloeGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions7.600 377.000 32T8.800 4T8.200 3331.600 33
Jackson, NyahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 63 All Age Divisions8.500 27.750 27.075 38.250 331.575 3
DeCavitte, BrookeGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 317.500 317.500 34T7.800 3631.500 34
Clark, KaylaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 62 All Age Divisions7.950 57.100 58.350 48.000 531.400 5
Whisler, MollyThe Palaestra LLC 6 6 Sr.8.600 4T7.800 3T7.100 67.800 631.300 4
Shay, ShiraThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions8.000 35T6.800 35T8.400 17T8.100 3431.300 35
London, AnnieThe Gymnastics Place 3 2A All Age Divisions9.000 8T5.800 387.800 28T8.600 36T31.200 37
Cook, OliviaThe Gymnastics Place 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 28T7.000 32T7.500 34T7.900 3531.200 36
McGeachy, EmmaThe Palaestra LLC 6 6 Sr.8.400 65.800 58.400 48.500 331.100 5
Martinez, AneesaAmerican Dream 1 9 Jr. A8.850 26.800 77.450 77.975 631.075 5
DeLos Santos, IrinaThe Palaestra LLC 5 4 Sr. B8.800 97.000 97.800 97.300 930.900 9
Orscheln, KrystaThe Gymnastics Place 4 8 Sr. B8.150 127.350 147.600 15T7.750 1630.850 13
Rivas, SophieRichardson Gymnastics Team 1 54 All Age Divisions8.100 3T6.800 68.400 47.500 630.800 6
Lee, MeredithThe Palaestra LLC 4 8 Sr. B8.250 10T6.200 158.100 138.250 1430.800 14
Green, MelainaGymnastics Plus 3 4A All Age Divisions8.000 35T6.300 377.500 34T8.900 1930.700 37
Stewart, CassidyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr. A7.300 47.600 38.200 67.600 630.700 3
Cordova, NicoleAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. B8.000 177.500 176.850 178.300 1730.650 17
Homer, TessAmarillo College Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. B8.850 17T6.500 176.450 188.675 1630.475 17
Clark, ChloeMetroplex Gymnastics 5 63 All Age Divisions8.250 47.250 36.650 48.200 430.350 4
Netzel, AleraZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 55 All Age Divisions8.100 47.000 5T8.900 26.300 830.300 5
Booth, ClaraThe Gymnastics Place 1 55 All Age Divisions7.900 6T6.600 78.100 5T7.500 6T30.100 6
Booth, EmilyThe Gymnastics Place 5 73 All Age Divisions8.825 25.000 38.225 28.000 230.050 2
Valentina Vera, Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 2A All Age Divisions7.400 386.400 367.000 36T9.200 10T30.000 38
Sincovec, JuliaThe Palaestra LLC 6 6 Sr.8.600 4T5.600 67.500 58.300 430.000 6
Kemp, JaydaThe Gymnastics Place 1 55 All Age Divisions8.550 15.700 88.050 77.500 6T29.800 7
Smith, SkylarThe Gymnastics Place 5 73 All Age Divisions8.000 36.800 26.900 38.050 129.750 3
Myers, SarahThe Palaestra LLC 6 5 Sr. B7.400 57.100 68.000 67.200 629.700 6
Dunlap, JessicaWin Kids 4 47 All Age Divisions8.875 27.250 16.625 26.900 229.650 1
Selman, AlliZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 52 All Age Divisions8.500 13T3.000 239.200 78.700 16T29.400 22
Hodges, AnnikahMetroplex Gymnastics 5 64 All Age Divisions8.150 17.600 17.225 16.400 129.375 1
Kampenhout, AmeliaWin Kids 4 47 All Age Divisions8.900 16.900 25.500 38.000 129.300 2
Unknown, UnknownClassic Gymnastics 4 47 All Age Divisions8.450 36.500 37.200 16.700 328.850 3
Stover, KatelynnWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions8.300 64T4.300 737.800 69T8.100 72T28.500 72
White, EmmaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 7 Sr. B9.700 2T0.000 189.375 39.400 4T28.475 18
Heinrich, AriaRichardson Gymnastics Team 2 3A All Age Divisions7.500 72T6.100 716.000 738.300 70T27.900 73
Johnson, KiyaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 9 Jr. A0.000 6T8.900 19.475 29.175 227.550 6
Black, MorganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr. A8.800 20.000 4T9.450 1T9.300 227.550 4
Dathe, ReaganCapital Gymnastics / Texas 2 7 Jr. A8.925 150.000 189.375 99.150 1527.450 18
Fesmire, SydneyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 55 All Age Divisions7.700 89.000 12.000 88.600 1T27.300 8
Douglas, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 8 Sr. B0.000 168.650 88.800 6T9.350 2T26.800 15
Hoppie, AlyssaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 9 Sr.8.850 40.000 5T8.950 48.850 426.650 3
Ordieres, KatieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 9 Jr. B8.800 40.000 78.400 69.275 326.475 6
Ly, AmberTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 9 Sr.9.500 28.400 48.450 50.000 5T26.350 4
Zimmerman, SophiaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 44 All Age Divisions9.150 7T0.000 148.600 48.600 326.350 14
Swaim, AbbyGymnastics Plus 1 52 All Age Divisions0.000 238.300 169.050 108.900 14T26.250 23
Lacagnina, JensenMazeika's Elite Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A8.500 110.000 148.250 118.325 1325.075 13
Ingram, JessieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr. A6.000 50.000 4T9.350 38.600 323.950 5
Folkerth, MariaThe Gymnastics Place 4 8 Sr. B7.950 14T0.000 167.600 15T8.000 1523.550 16
Marenghi, MeganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 10 Sr.0.000 2T9.575 19.650 1T0.000 2T19.225 2
Boyce, ClaireTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 10 Sr.0.000 2T9.500 29.500 30.000 2T19.000 3
Tokarz, TaylorZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 9 Sr.0.000 5T8.675 29.250 30.000 5T17.925 5
Terrell, LaylaThe Rock 1 8 Jr. A8.050 140.000 140.000 149.150 13T17.200 14
Pickens, PaytonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr. A0.000 60.000 4T9.300 47.800 517.100 6
McAllister, KennedyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 9 Jr. A0.000 6T7.500 58.925 40.000 716.425 7
Wofford, JuliaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 9 Jr. B0.000 78.125 58.225 70.000 716.350 7
Bullitt, MaKenziePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 8 Jr. B0.000 149.800 30.000 140.000 149.800 14
Chennault, LaurenTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 8 Sr. A0.000 149.700 10.000 140.000 149.700 14
Davis, JadaAmerican Dream 2 7 Jr. C9.400 3T0.000 160.000 160.000 169.400 16
Hobbs, WynneRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 9 Sr.0.000 5T0.000 5T0.000 69.225 29.225 6
Stone, EmilyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 10 Sr.0.000 2T8.725 40.000 40.000 2T8.725 4
Galloway, AnsleyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 53 All Age Divisions0.000 138.000 9T0.000 130.000 138.000 13
Blumberg, AmandaWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Jewell, MorganDenton Gymnastics Academy 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Martin, ReaganWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Rose Williamson, EmmaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 3 7 Sr. C0.000 190.000 190.000 190.000 19
Rosselli, SophiaWin Kids 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*
Sepanski, JulieGymnastics Plus 5 63 All Age Divisions0.000 50.000 50.000 50.000 5
Whitley, AveryWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 2 3A All Age Divisions0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*0.000 74*