My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Cascadian Team Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Cascadian Team Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-03-012013-03-01 Cascade Elite GymnasticsClick here530
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Reid, NatalieCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 8 Jr A9.100 49.650 29.675 29.700 138.125 1
Mayanja, SalimaCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 7 Jr A9.375 19.775 19.475 29.475 138.100 1
Porter, KaylaCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Younger9.425 19.600 19.550 19.375 237.950 1
VanNatta, MacKenzieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Jr C9.275 19.600 19.450 19.575 137.900 1
Webster, DonnaCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 8 Jr B9.400 19.575 1T9.500 19.325 237.800 1
Gardner, AbigailGymnastics East 1 4 Yth D9.400 19.400 29.400 19.400 237.600 1
Henningsen, EmilieCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 7 Jr B9.500 19.700 18.850 69.425 137.475 1
Torres, KendallSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Yth A9.450 19.450 19.000 1T9.550 137.450 1
Gordon, GraceNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 5 7 Jr C9.100 49.625 19.450 29.175 337.350 1
Savage, MarisaEastside Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Sr A9.325 19.425 19.450 29.125 237.325 1
Amemiya, AbbeySeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth A8.925 3T9.500 19.300 39.450 237.175 1
Alcobendas, RileyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Yth D9.200 39.500 19.000 29.450 137.150 2
Crittendon, NaomiGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8 5 Yth C9.300 19.000 39.375 29.475 137.150 1
Botnen, HaileyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 5 7 Jr A9.325 28.900 29.675 19.225 437.125 2
Brown, SidneyCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Younger9.075 69.125 39.450 29.450 137.100 2
Weis, HaleighNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 4 Yth C9.300 19.150 59.300 19.350 137.100 1
Cannady, JayaCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 8 Jr A9.350 19.250 39.725 18.750 6T37.075 2
Jin, AlisonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 5 Jr C8.850 29.575 29.175 39.475 237.075 2
Ely, AllysonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 5 7 Sr B8.900 7T9.300 19.375 39.425 137.000 1
Leazer, KyrstenCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Younger9.150 49.300 29.425 39.100 736.975 3
Smith, EllenCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Older9.275 19.400 19.300 29.000 536.975 1
Sologub, YanaGymnastics East 2 4 Sr A9.300 39.300 18.850 39.500 136.950 1
Reece, AdaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Yth C9.200 39.550 19.150 29.000 2T36.900 2
Fitzer, MorganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 5 7 Sr A9.250 2T8.725 39.600 19.300 136.875 1
Dulay, JonelleMetropolitan Gymnastics 2 4 Jr C9.000 4T9.500 18.900 29.450 136.850 1
Talbert, NikaNorth Coast Gymnastics 5 7 Jr C9.125 39.000 39.475 19.225 136.825 2
Miller, BaileyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 5 7 Jr B8.750 89.450 29.300 29.250 236.750 2
Peterson, SophiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Jr A9.200 1T9.000 39.000 1T9.450 136.650 1
Iazeolla, EdenNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 5 Sr A9.000 59.325 19.250 19.050 1T36.625 1
Calvo, CheyenneEastside Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Sr D8.650 79.325 19.475 19.150 136.600 1
Chi, MargaretSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Jr A8.425 69.700 19.325 49.100 336.550 3
Kramers, KimSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Jr B9.000 49.575 2T8.950 49.025 536.550 2
Allard, MacKenzieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Sr A9.150 59.000 4T9.200 29.200 436.550 2
Stratton, LiljeGymnastics East 2 4 Jr C9.000 5T9.350 29.000 19.150 336.500 2
Franco, AvaGymnastics East 1 4 Ch D9.200 2T9.200 1T8.600 1T9.450 136.450 1
Chauhan, VaniNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Ch D9.325 19.075 39.100 38.925 536.425 1
Sabates, AnaCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Older9.250 29.100 28.775 69.300 1T36.425 2
Stermer, CelynFalcon Gymnastics Center 7 5 Sr A9.125 39.200 29.075 59.025 336.425 2
Mayanja, TheresaCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 8 Jr B8.450 79.525 39.375 29.050 436.400 3
Webeck, LilyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 5 7 Sr B8.825 98.750 49.450 19.350 2T36.375 2
Ramsay, KelseySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Sr C9.400 3T8.550 19.300 19.125 436.375 1
Lee, QuinceyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Ch C9.300 19.025 49.050 2T9.000 436.375 1
Watson, LieseCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Younger9.100 58.625 69.375 49.250 436.350 4
Branaugh, ElissaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 4 Sr B9.300 1T8.700 3T9.000 19.350 236.350 1
Hradil, EvelynRoach Gymnastics 1 4 Yth D9.300 29.200 48.600 59.250 336.350 3
Hirata, PaigeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 6 8 Jr B9.150 39.150 5T9.200 38.800 836.300 4
Dimitrov, AlexandraNorthshore Gymnastics Center 5 7 Jr A9.300 3T8.850 38.800 59.325 236.275 3
Okumoto, KeileeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Ch C9.100 19.450 18.700 19.000 336.250 1
Brunette, MadisonSeattle Gymnastics Academy 4 10 All9.100 58.950 18.850 39.350 236.250 1
Myklebust, GraceGymnastics East 2 4 Sr A9.350 29.000 5T8.650 59.250 336.250 3
Jacques, KayjaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Jr B9.325 1T8.650 48.800 2T9.450 136.225 1
Gunning, LilyFalcon Gymnastics Center 5 7 Sr B9.275 58.300 79.300 49.350 3T36.225 3
Schaffler, MaggieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 8 5 Yth D8.675 58.750 39.200 2T9.575 136.200 1
Goodman, SophiaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Yth B9.300 19.400 18.100 59.400 136.200 1
Lombardi, AnnaGymnastics East 2 4 Sr C9.400 19.400 18.500 28.900 3T36.200 1
Guaydacan, AlexandriaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Sr A9.000 7T8.800 89.250 19.150 536.200 4
Cucksey, JordanNorth Coast Gymnastics 5 7 Jr C8.950 58.950 49.225 39.075 436.200 3
King, AvaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Yth A9.100 2T9.000 49.000 2T9.100 2T36.200 2
Harris, AmberNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 4 Sr C9.250 28.900 2T8.400 3T9.600 136.150 2
Stout, AmeliaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 5 Jr D8.300 99.000 29.375 29.475 136.150 1
Dunlap, BellaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Yth C9.250 29.400 2T8.500 69.000 3T36.150 3
Pierson, KirstinNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Ch B9.000 1T9.000 2T8.900 5T9.250 136.150 1
Sherman, DonaeCascade Elite Gymnastics 8 5 Ch D8.450 78.850 59.400 19.400 136.100 2
Chan, LaurenGymnastics East 1 4 Ch D9.250 19.200 2T8.500 39.150 236.100 2
Miller, GabrielleCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 8 Jr A9.275 28.300 109.300 59.200 236.075 4T
Morgenthaler, EmmaEastside Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Jr A9.250 39.000 5T9.250 78.575 936.075 5T
Landon, VivianNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Ch D8.250 119.600 19.125 29.075 336.050 3
Sowers, AriaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B9.600 19.000 1T8.600 38.850 636.050 1
Szafir, LilianaGymnastics East 2 4 Jr D9.150 18.800 4T8.700 3T9.400 136.050 1
Bornstein, BlakelyNorth Coast Gymnastics 5 7 Jr B9.000 4T8.550 69.350 19.150 4T36.050 3
Taylor, CoraCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A9.225 29.350 18.750 48.700 536.025 1
McNeill, ZoeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 4 9 Older9.200 3T8.925 4T8.700 79.200 3T36.025 3
Kosoff, ParisGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 8 5 Yth A9.150 18.900 38.700 6T9.250 336.000 2
Barga, JolieEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch A8.950 49.000 19.050 29.000 336.000 1
Fulkerson, SofiaEastside Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Sr B8.475 89.200 39.400 18.900 3T35.975 1
Davidson, AlyssaCascade Elite Gymnastics 8 5 Yth C9.150 29.100 28.575 69.150 2T35.975 2
DeBoer, MaKennaEastside Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Sr B8.575 79.275 29.200 2T8.900 4T35.950 2
VanVeen, LillianEastside Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B9.000 4T8.700 59.150 19.100 3T35.950 2
Racanelli, CeliaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Ch B9.200 1T9.200 18.800 18.700 235.900 1
Malan, DaisyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 5 7 Sr C9.500 28.500 28.475 69.400 135.875 2
Ellis, SarahNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 5 7 Sr B9.350 39.050 29.425 28.050 935.875 4
Krause, LaurenNorthshore Gymnastics Center 5 7 Sr A9.250 3T8.850 28.500 99.275 235.875 2
Evans, AmayaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Jr A9.075 18.650 29.150 19.000 235.875 1
England, KatharinaGymnastics East 8 5 Yth C8.950 39.150 19.100 48.650 6T35.850 3
Watson, AyaEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth D8.550 69.125 19.250 18.875 4T35.800 2
Hatch, LiliannaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 3 6 Sr A9.150 39.100 18.500 79.050 135.800 1
Tokumi, MishaGymnastics East 2 4 Jr D8.900 4T9.100 18.900 1T8.900 535.800 2
Richards, JessicaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 5 7 Sr A9.025 69.450 19.000 58.300 1035.775 3
Schmeiss/tossey, LaurenCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 10 All9.175 38.450 29.250 28.900 435.775 2
Jeschke, CateSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch C8.850 48.625 79.100 19.200 2T35.775 2
Roberts, AnnaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Jr A9.300 4T8.400 58.900 49.150 535.750 4
Schott, SydneyGymnastics East 2 4 Sr A9.000 8T9.100 2T8.750 48.900 635.750 5
Arthur, VirginiaNorth Coast Gymnastics 8 5 Ch B9.000 2T9.000 3T8.900 6T8.850 735.750 2
Ledesma, OliviaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Jr A8.325 7T9.050 49.500 38.850 435.725 6
Navarro, CiennaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 8 5 Ch A8.650 98.475 4T9.100 19.500 135.725 2
Kim, ErikaEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch C8.650 8T9.100 38.650 79.325 135.725 3
Miller, AllyCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 7 Jr B9.000 5T8.725 58.900 59.100 635.725 4
Hamlin, BriaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 9 Older8.925 88.825 79.450 18.500 735.700 4
Bakken, LinaRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.000 5T9.000 2T8.300 59.400 135.700 3
Pier, AubreeAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 6 8 Jr B8.500 69.300 48.900 59.000 635.700 5
Hatch, LindsyRoach Gymnastics 7 5 Sr B9.250 18.850 48.900 48.700 635.700 3
Forehand, MarianaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth B9.000 19.150 18.825 58.725 5T35.700 1
Chung, LucianaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Ch A9.000 19.100 18.600 19.000 135.700 1
Hernan, SamanthaRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Jr D9.100 2T9.050 28.900 2T8.650 635.700 3
Lathrop, AntoniaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Sr C9.100 38.900 3T9.000 18.700 735.700 3
Frederick, AlexandraRoach Gymnastics 7 5 Sr A9.050 49.050 48.750 88.850 435.700 3
Rood, AmyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Sr D9.200 19.175 2T8.700 58.600 535.675 2
Nemet, SoniaCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A9.200 38.300 49.000 19.150 135.650 2
Moreau, JasmynRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Sr D9.100 39.150 19.000 18.400 5T35.650 1
Reed, MakennaEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch B8.350 88.650 49.400 19.225 235.625 3
Jaquish, KelseyAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 4 9 Older9.150 6T8.850 68.300 89.300 2T35.600 5
Haire, ToriRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A9.200 2T8.500 59.000 2T8.900 335.600 2
Glastetter, MiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 8 Sr B8.800 28.525 29.125 49.150 135.600 1
Moore, EmmaRoach Gymnastics 1 4 Ch D9.000 4T9.150 38.600 2T8.850 335.600 3
Buchanan, GenevieveRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Jr D8.900 5T8.900 38.700 4T9.100 2T35.600 4
Pope, MikayleeEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Yth D9.100 4T8.850 58.650 49.000 435.600 4
Mitchell, SabrahAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 8 5 Yth B8.800 28.425 39.400 1T8.950 135.575 2
Heard, LillianCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr C9.300 38.500 48.775 19.000 1T35.575 1
Elahi, TaaraEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth A8.425 98.200 69.425 19.500 135.550 3T
Clemensen, PortiaEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch B8.700 48.500 59.350 29.000 535.550 4
Stoddart, KarinEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth A8.450 88.925 29.325 28.850 4T35.550 4T
Hansen, NicoleCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Younger9.250 38.750 58.350 89.200 535.550 5
McFarlane, ArielleNorth Coast Gymnastics 2 4 Sr D9.200 28.900 48.200 69.250 1T35.550 2
Bruce, MadisonAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 7 5 Sr D8.900 39.150 48.800 48.700 335.550 3
Hamlin, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 9 Older9.150 7T8.600 98.850 58.950 635.550 6
Viviano, PearlCascade Elite Gymnastics 8 5 Yth C8.900 48.400 89.400 18.825 435.525 4
Joelson, TaliCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A9.350 18.600 38.575 79.000 235.525 3
Beck, EmilyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 8 Jr B9.300 28.925 78.400 9T8.900 735.525 6
Ross, JaedynGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Sr A8.750 78.900 6T9.050 68.825 535.525 4
Herbert, BrinlynGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 5 7 Sr B9.400 1T7.800 109.150 59.150 535.500 5
Heys, TeanaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 5 Jr C8.400 78.750 49.150 49.200 335.500 3
Renager, HannahEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Yth B9.100 28.550 68.700 19.150 235.500 2
Alvarez, MiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 10 All9.150 48.075 59.550 18.700 535.475 3
Hui, MakaylaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 6 8 Jr A8.525 59.000 6T9.200 88.750 7T35.475 7
Ely, CamrynNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 5 Jr D8.825 28.925 38.875 58.850 3T35.475 2
Wong, AddysenMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 4 Ch B9.000 3T8.900 28.200 3T9.350 135.450 2
Shilov, StephanieGymnastics East 8 5 Ch C8.700 6T9.325 18.600 88.825 535.450 4
Burlingame, SarahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 8 Sr A8.975 28.600 48.600 69.275 135.450 2
Alvord, AvaFalcon Gymnastics Center 8 5 Yth D8.450 8T8.925 29.200 3T8.875 5T35.450 3
Gonzales, MaiyaMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 4 Yth B9.000 39.200 28.200 3T9.050 335.450 3
Fleck, DahliaGymnastics East 2 4 Jr B9.100 2T8.800 48.550 49.000 535.450 4
Newell, ChloeFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr D9.350 18.500 68.300 59.250 2T35.400 3
Hatzenbeler, AnnieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr B9.300 2T8.300 98.600 39.200 4T35.400 2
Pierce, AbbySeattle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B9.000 6T9.000 3T8.100 79.300 235.400 5
Brane, MilanaCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Younger8.400 88.850 48.875 59.275 335.400 6
Krause, BrookeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 5 7 Jr A9.050 88.675 48.400 99.275 335.400 5
Polanik, PiperAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 6 8 Jr A8.325 8T9.000 7T9.275 68.800 535.400 8
Trimbell, GenevieveCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 7 Jr B8.650 99.050 48.550 89.150 5T35.400 5
Hicks, IrisNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 4 Yth C9.100 48.400 118.900 39.000 4T35.400 4
Danosky, PaytonCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Yth C8.600 89.400 3T8.550 58.800 5T35.350 5
Callans, StephanieGymnastics East 8 5 Yth C8.750 68.900 49.200 38.500 835.350 5
Brough, JuliaCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B9.150 48.750 18.600 68.850 235.350 1
Fukano, KaelaAnneGymnastics East 7 5 Jr D8.675 39.150 18.900 48.625 635.350 3
Correll, JordynNorth Coast Gymnastics 7 5 Sr A8.700 88.500 109.100 3T9.050 2T35.350 5
Marchand, JordanGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Sr A9.325 18.900 7T8.675 98.425 8T35.325 6T
Cottrell, JadeCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 10 All9.300 28.325 48.550 49.150 335.325 4
Rudd, KatyaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 5 Sr A8.675 99.000 58.950 78.700 635.325 7T
McGinnis, HopeFalcon Gymnastics Center 8 5 Ch D8.900 28.700 68.650 79.050 435.300 4
Campbell, AutumnCascade Elite Gymnastics 7 5 Jr B8.850 38.850 28.600 6T9.000 135.300 1
Serex, SamanthaGymnastics East 7 5 Sr B8.950 39.300 18.650 78.375 835.275 4
Bloedorn, TaylorGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 5 7 Jr B9.075 38.350 79.250 38.600 735.275 6
Salazar, JuliaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 9 Older9.200 4T8.925 5T9.200 37.950 935.275 7
Grote, WillowSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch B8.525 69.050 18.650 79.050 335.275 5
Pier, AlainaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 6 8 Sr A8.525 59.000 38.750 59.000 635.275 3
Lane, GretchenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Ch C8.800 39.300 28.100 29.050 1T35.250 2
Peacock, AbigailGymnastics East 7 5 Jr B8.725 69.000 19.150 2T8.350 9T35.225 2
Nilsen, IsabellaGymnastics East 1 4 Yth D9.100 5T9.350 37.800 98.950 535.200 5
Johnson, KatherineNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 7 5 Sr A8.900 68.650 89.125 28.525 735.200 8
Kendrix, KeianaRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Sr D9.000 48.600 58.500 49.100 335.200 4
Chickering, PaigeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 5 Sr C8.725 47.550 59.450 19.450 135.175 1
Reisinger, JessicaCascade Elite Gymnastics 7 5 Sr D8.400 98.850 59.025 28.900 235.175 4
Kipp, McKennaRoach Gymnastics 8 5 Yth B8.750 48.900 28.675 68.850 2T35.175 3
Voorhees, LynxieCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.150 48.900 18.500 6T8.600 335.150 2
Tonseth, CallieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 2 4 Sr D8.800 7T8.400 78.900 29.050 435.150 5
Pulhug, SavannahCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 7 Jr A9.075 77.850 99.100 39.100 635.125 6
Ota, HannahSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch C8.700 7T9.300 29.050 3T8.050 1135.100 5
Raveling, MaddysonGymnastics East 3 6 Jr A9.000 58.675 28.625 58.800 335.100 4
Weaver, MorganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Yth C8.700 6T8.800 78.800 48.800 6T35.100 6
Midtbo, AlexaEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth C8.550 78.825 58.550 79.150 3T35.075 6
Shaviri, MicaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 5 7 Sr C9.400 4T8.150 48.450 79.050 535.050 3
Kim, MackenzieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr B9.200 39.100 17.500 99.250 335.050 3
Johnston, TaylerGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 8 Sr A8.300 78.300 59.400 39.025 535.025 4
Ridgway, MacKenzieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 5 7 Sr A8.925 7T8.000 6T9.250 2T8.850 6T35.025 4
Kaufer, LucySeattle Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr A8.550 48.925 19.100 28.450 535.025 2
Hilton, KierraGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 3 6 Sr B8.900 88.725 28.800 2T8.600 335.025 2
Mackey, MaliaCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 10 All9.500 17.600 68.350 59.550 135.000 5
Cate, AshleighCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Younger9.275 27.775 88.800 69.150 635.000 7
Christopherson, SarahGymnastics East 3 6 Sr A9.250 28.550 58.700 58.500 735.000 2
Eastman, KylaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Sr B8.800 68.600 5T8.400 49.200 5T35.000 4
Bloom, KenzieEastside Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr C9.000 5T7.850 99.150 19.000 135.000 1
Blum, AshleyCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 7 Jr A9.150 58.250 78.750 68.850 935.000 7
Azzarello, SydneyGymnastics East 7 5 Jr C8.550 68.775 39.050 58.625 735.000 4
Black, BrissaRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Sr C9.000 4T8.550 68.400 4T9.050 235.000 4
Antolin, CionaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch C8.925 38.050 108.800 59.200 3T34.975 6
Barnes, KelseyFalcon Gymnastics Center 7 5 Jr B9.050 28.725 38.600 7T8.600 2T34.975 3
Schare, NatalieEastside Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr A8.250 119.025 29.050 28.650 534.975 3
Lavin, AllysonGymnastics East 2 4 Jr C9.300 18.550 57.800 7T9.300 234.950 3
Obeidat, JeninGymnastics East 2 4 Sr A9.200 48.850 78.550 68.350 11T34.950 6T
Noeske, EmilieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 5 Jr D9.125 18.375 68.350 99.100 234.950 4
Jacobs, AnnaGymnastics East 2 4 Sr A9.100 69.100 3T8.100 88.650 834.950 7T
Munson, HannahGymnastics East 2 4 Jr B9.100 3T8.100 78.650 29.100 4T34.950 6
Verkuyl, KatherineGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Jr A8.650 2T8.300 68.900 4T9.100 134.950 3
Eastern, IsabelleGymnastics East 8 5 Yth D9.025 28.500 48.750 48.675 734.950 4
Flores, AmyNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 6 Jr C8.850 7T8.725 38.775 48.600 634.950 2
Cabanos, EricaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8 5 Yth D9.325 18.000 58.600 79.000 334.925 5
Bower, KaitlynCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 7 Sr C9.200 58.375 38.350 9T9.000 7T34.925 4
Francisco, ErinCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A8.850 78.875 38.400 88.800 234.925 4
Raymond, OliviaNorth Coast Gymnastics 6 8 Sr B8.750 4T8.550 18.775 58.850 434.925 2
Schwendtke, SylvieEastside Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr A9.500 19.000 6T7.100 139.300 234.900 8
Toman, DanielleEastside Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr B9.200 2T7.900 78.900 18.900 134.900 3
Mullins, GingerNorth Coast Gymnastics 5 7 Sr A8.925 8T8.000 7T8.800 6T9.175 334.900 5
DeLango, OliviaRoach Gymnastics 7 5 Sr D9.125 28.825 68.400 7T8.550 634.900 5
Dumas-Guzman, SimoneEastside Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr C8.800 37.950 69.350 28.750 534.850 5
Cook, SadieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr B9.250 38.750 38.350 88.500 434.850 3
Tapio, MekinaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Jr C9.250 27.900 88.900 38.800 2T34.850 3
Motroni, AvaGymnastics East 2 4 Jr C9.200 28.100 88.500 39.050 434.850 4
Harsha, EmmaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 1 4 Yth D9.100 6T8.400 98.800 38.550 6T34.850 6
Benson, SkylarSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Sr B9.075 68.950 38.050 88.775 734.850 6
Wagner, HannahRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 5 7 Sr A9.125 4T8.250 48.600 88.850 7T34.825 6
LeMay, TaylorNorth Coast Gymnastics 5 7 Sr A8.725 98.150 59.125 48.800 934.800 7
Petersen, NoraNorthshore Gymnastics Center 5 7 Sr B8.725 108.650 58.775 68.650 834.800 7
Lobo, DanielleSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth B8.650 67.900 7T9.400 2T8.825 434.775 4
Wilde, DelaneyAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 7 5 Sr B8.825 48.100 78.800 5T9.050 134.775 5
Belcaster, JuliaNorth Coast Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B8.900 58.400 87.900 79.550 134.750 5
Conklin, BrookeRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1 4 Ch D9.200 3T8.650 48.300 58.600 534.750 4
Moeller, AnnaEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Ch C8.900 28.900 57.900 49.050 2T34.750 3
Cortezzo, DanielaCascade Elite Gymnastics 8 5 Ch A8.750 78.850 28.700 58.450 634.750 3
Collins, ToryCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A8.600 98.350 69.000 38.775 334.725 5T
Jeffrey, JulianaNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A8.950 58.275 78.800 48.700 434.725 6T
Richards, CarliSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch C8.650 9T8.875 58.450 108.750 734.725 7
Hinrichs, FaithGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Sr C9.225 28.900 18.100 58.475 534.700 2
Natsiopoulos, AlyssaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 8 Sr A8.900 37.550 79.175 49.075 3T34.700 5
Magnuson, FrancesFalcon Gymnastics Center 8 5 Yth C8.325 88.650 69.000 58.725 534.700 7
North, HaileyGymnastics East 8 5 Ch D8.300 108.900 48.800 48.700 7T34.700 5
Huynh, VivianGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 5 7 Sr B9.325 48.000 98.100 79.250 434.675 8
Hoodenpyle, AbigailNorth Coast Gymnastics 7 5 Sr D8.825 48.350 8T8.850 38.650 434.675 6
Partch, AlexandraAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 5 7 Jr C9.150 28.500 58.500 78.500 834.650 4
Johnson, AnnalieseGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 5 7 Sr A9.125 5T7.650 88.800 7T9.075 534.650 8
Hirai, AikoGymnastics East 1 4 Yth A8.700 99.050 37.800 79.100 3T34.650 3
Rickert, LaurenSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr C8.850 8T8.300 58.700 6T8.800 3T34.650 4
MacIntyre, MorganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 7 5 Jr A8.650 3T8.575 38.900 5T8.500 434.625 4
Miller, HannaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 3 6 Jr B8.775 88.825 28.825 18.200 934.625 4
Chin, JessicaFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 6 Sr B9.300 18.050 58.800 3T8.450 534.600 4
Obeidat, LeilaGymnastics East 1 4 Yth A8.900 6T9.200 28.100 4T8.400 5T34.600 4
Nguyen, KristineGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Sr A9.175 28.625 98.375 108.425 9T34.600 9
Teano, MaliaRoach Gymnastics 8 5 Yth A8.950 28.750 48.050 10T8.850 5T34.600 5
Mann, EllieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 5 7 Jr C8.750 78.100 68.850 58.900 5T34.600 5
Greenwald, KatelynNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Ch C8.650 10T8.800 68.500 98.650 934.600 8
Deal, MollySeattle Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr B8.750 4T8.100 89.100 48.600 3T34.550 4
Lindley, ElizabethGymnastics East 2 4 Jr A9.100 49.100 1T8.250 48.100 934.550 3
Lewis, AngelGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Sr C8.900 68.500 78.300 58.850 534.550 5
Hinkle, LaurenNorth Coast Gymnastics 7 5 Sr A8.100 109.175 39.100 4T8.150 1034.525 10
McAllister, MariaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 5 7 Jr A9.000 98.300 68.200 109.025 734.525 8
Nestlerode, ElliannaGymnastics East 2 4 Jr A9.200 3T8.300 68.450 38.550 434.500 4T
Absalonson, ZoeRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A8.600 9T8.900 48.000 5T9.000 234.500 5T
Gibbons, CatalinaNorth Coast Gymnastics 5 7 Sr C8.750 87.950 59.050 28.725 1134.475 5
Volk, ElizaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr B9.000 48.600 6T8.750 28.100 834.450 6
Dayton, NyahCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Yth C8.800 58.850 68.400 78.400 934.450 7
Moriarty, AllysonFalcon Gymnastics Center 6 8 Jr A8.300 98.850 88.550 108.750 8T34.450 9
Norman, ShalenaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 3 6 Sr C8.900 7T8.725 17.800 69.000 2T34.425 2
Griffin, MikinzieAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 6 8 Jr B8.400 9T8.450 88.875 6T8.700 934.425 7
Kazmir, AlyssaNorth Coast Gymnastics 7 5 Jr D8.425 58.600 48.550 88.850 4T34.425 5
Sarno, CharneyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 7 5 Jr D8.350 7T8.225 89.325 38.500 734.400 6
Vanderslice, MaeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch C9.225 28.150 98.300 118.725 834.400 9T
Fisher, ElleNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 5 Sr B8.650 57.950 88.800 6T9.000 234.400 6
Powell, AinsleyCascade Elite Gymnastics 2 4 Jr D8.700 8T8.100 8T8.600 59.000 434.400 5
McKnight, ElizabethGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 3 6 Jr B8.950 6T8.550 68.550 58.350 634.400 5
Parker, MelyeahRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Sr C8.800 7T8.900 4T7.800 98.900 4T34.400 6
Taggares, KennedyAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 8 5 Ch A8.625 108.575 38.900 3T8.300 834.400 4
Noriega, LalyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 5 Ch C8.800 58.000 118.825 48.775 634.400 10T
Simicich, EmileeSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Sr B9.400 2T8.050 88.000 98.925 634.375 9
Perry, MeganNorth Coast Gymnastics 6 8 Sr B8.775 37.250 4T9.375 18.950 334.350 3
Cunningham, MacyFalcon Gymnastics Center 5 7 Sr C8.650 107.550 99.000 49.150 334.350 6
Huynh, CatherineGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 6 Jr B9.025 58.300 88.150 98.850 234.325 6
Haddock, OliviaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Yth B8.625 78.200 4T8.900 48.600 834.325 5
Lleras, HannaRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Jr D8.600 108.500 78.100 7T9.100 3T34.300 6
Fruehling, EloiseGymnastics East 1 4 Yth D9.000 78.650 68.100 78.550 7T34.300 7
Gill, MeganNorth Coast Gymnastics 2 4 Sr D8.900 5T9.000 2T8.000 78.400 6T34.300 6
Cline, AllysonGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Sr B8.700 7T8.700 4T8.000 68.900 634.300 7
Naumchuk, IlonaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 6 Jr B8.950 7T8.575 58.500 7T8.250 7T34.275 7
Schmeiss, NicoleCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 7 Sr A9.350 17.425 98.350 109.125 434.250 9
Conzatti, EllieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 9 Older9.200 5T7.600 108.250 99.200 4T34.250 8
Humbyrd, SkylerGymnastics East 7 5 Sr D8.725 59.175 3T8.400 8T7.950 1034.250 7
McCord, KeeleyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Ch A9.050 37.900 78.900 4T8.400 734.250 5
Trim, ReaganCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr C8.800 108.900 1T8.750 57.800 1134.250 5
Diorio, GracieRoach Gymnastics 2 4 Sr C8.800 8T8.450 88.200 6T8.800 634.250 7
Brunette, GracynSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch D8.850 39.500 28.625 87.250 1134.225 6
Synnott, HeleneNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 6 Jr C9.150 48.900 2T8.025 88.150 1034.225 6
Dean, SydneyGymnastics East 1 4 Yth A9.100 3T8.800 57.900 68.400 6T34.200 5
Freudenberger, JuliaGymnastics East 8 5 Yth A8.475 78.000 79.175 48.525 934.175 6
Baker, MaliniGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Sr C8.650 58.250 39.075 28.200 734.175 3
Allen, ElizabethSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr C9.350 18.000 78.000 98.800 4T34.150 7
Thompson, SarahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 8 Sr B8.950 17.200 69.200 38.800 534.150 4
Whittington, AlyssaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 7 5 Sr B9.075 28.575 58.050 10T8.450 734.150 7
Powell, AlyssaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Jr A8.650 87.850 58.875 38.775 434.150 5
Jordan, BriannaFalcon Gymnastics Center 5 7 Sr C8.925 67.600 7T8.350 10T9.225 234.100 7T
Bowie, JaylaFalcon Gymnastics Center 7 5 Jr B8.350 9T8.200 6T9.150 3T8.400 834.100 5
Kehoe, ErinFalcon Gymnastics Center 5 7 Sr C8.900 77.900 68.300 119.000 8T34.100 8T
Barga, AmelieEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch C8.375 118.475 88.750 68.500 1034.100 11
Toliver, HaleyCascade Elite Gymnastics 8 5 Ch D8.725 47.950 88.700 5T8.725 634.100 7
Bailey, KateNorthshore Gymnastics Center 5 7 Sr C8.675 97.600 8T9.025 38.775 1034.075 9
Mancinelli, OliviaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 7 5 Jr B8.325 118.200 7T9.025 58.525 534.075 6
Chen, EvelynnNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Ch A9.250 1T8.050 68.500 68.250 934.050 6
Koutelieris, EvaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 5 7 Jr B8.400 117.400 89.050 49.200 334.050 7
Nakata, HanaFalcon Gymnastics Center 5 7 Jr C8.825 69.175 27.150 88.900 6T34.050 6
Nolasco, CianaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 1 4 Yth A9.000 4T8.650 87.400 99.000 434.050 6
Leonard, NoraSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth A8.850 58.425 58.200 98.575 834.050 7
Brecht, EleanorGymnastics East 7 5 Jr A8.375 78.500 48.600 68.550 334.025 5
Reardon, OliviaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8 5 Ch A9.250 2T7.450 98.000 109.300 234.000 7
Lee, JasmineCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Younger9.050 78.025 78.725 78.200 834.000 8
Sandholm, EmilyNorth Coast Gymnastics 7 5 Jr A8.400 5T8.450 59.050 38.100 634.000 6
Rufener, MadysenAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 8 5 Yth D8.825 47.775 78.650 68.750 634.000 6
Brown, HaileyRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 2 4 Sr D8.800 8T8.200 98.800 38.200 934.000 7
Gordon, MayaNorth Coast Gymnastics 6 8 Sr A8.550 48.200 68.500 88.750 734.000 6
Earley, EllieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 8 5 Yth B8.775 37.200 109.325 38.675 733.975 6
Burlingame, JulieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Jr B8.750 5T8.575 48.050 9T8.600 4T33.975 7
Lorenz, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 1 4 Yth C8.700 7T8.700 8T8.100 98.450 7T33.950 8
Vorley, AlexisGymnastics East 1 4 Ch C8.500 6T9.150 37.700 5T8.550 5T33.900 4
Natsiopoulos, MeaganGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8 5 Yth D8.450 9T7.650 88.700 59.100 233.900 7
Reynolds, KylieCascade Elite Gymnastics 8 5 Ch B8.625 58.150 68.200 88.925 633.900 6
Erdman, AveryCascade Elite Gymnastics 8 5 Ch A8.850 68.475 5T8.050 98.525 533.900 8
Haque, AmirahEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Ch D9.000 5T8.550 58.400 47.900 833.850 5T
Malley, MargaretGymnastics East 2 4 Sr B8.700 8T8.900 28.200 58.050 933.850 8
Litchfield, KyraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Ch D8.800 8T8.350 78.000 8T8.700 433.850 6T
Naputi-Rule, GiannaCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.325 2T7.600 108.650 48.250 8T33.825 8
Kispert, ErinEastside Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr C8.850 9T7.475 109.100 28.400 833.825 8
Filand, MiaCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Yth C8.300 119.300 48.000 108.200 1033.800 9T
Conklin, ZoeRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 2 4 Sr A8.700 10T8.550 10T8.200 78.350 12T33.800 9
Iannielli, AvaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 1 4 Yth C8.500 9T8.650 108.200 88.450 8T33.800 10T
Davidson, NatalieCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr C9.200 58.125 68.225 38.225 733.775 3
Zhou, LisaGymnastics East 3 6 Sr A8.450 108.025 89.150 18.150 933.775 7
Taylor, AubreyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 8 5 Ch D8.650 67.600 98.400 9T9.100 233.750 8
Kratochvil, LeahGymnastics East 3 6 Sr A9.050 48.000 98.150 108.550 633.750 8
Knyphausen, AnnaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Yth A9.000 5T8.750 67.700 88.300 733.750 7
Oster, SophiaRoach Gymnastics 1 4 Ch B8.700 58.850 38.200 4T8.000 1033.750 3
Schoenecker, LillianNorth Coast Gymnastics 7 5 Jr D8.350 8T8.400 58.850 68.150 9T33.750 7T
Rasanen, MadisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 7 5 Jr D8.450 48.250 78.800 78.250 833.750 8T
Hernandez, FatimaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 1 4 Ch B9.200 2T8.600 5T7.500 78.400 433.700 4
Claypool, CayleeEastside Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr D8.250 107.225 109.400 18.800 533.675 9
Hunt, CassandraGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Sr B8.650 67.250 5T8.700 69.075 233.675 5
Bramble, KayaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Sr C8.950 38.550 27.550 78.600 333.650 4
Johnson, MadelynCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B8.950 77.650 98.750 58.300 633.650 5
Blanchard, KyraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Yth B8.525 8T8.000 68.400 88.725 6T33.650 7
Bankaitis, JillianCascade Elite Gymnastics 7 5 Jr C8.100 98.300 58.900 68.300 833.600 6
Gamsky, TaraSeattle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr A8.700 11T8.600 97.700 108.600 933.600 10
KA, AshleyGymnastics East 8 5 Yth C8.150 98.500 78.300 88.650 7T33.600 8
Copenbarger, MarissaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 5 Ch D8.425 88.175 78.400 10T8.600 933.600 9
Sorrell, LiaGymnastics East 1 4 Ch B8.400 7T8.600 6T8.000 5T8.600 333.600 5
O'Leary, DevinSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr C9.375 18.525 36.800 128.875 333.575 4
Tkacsik, NatalieNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B9.050 57.475 108.800 4T8.225 733.550 6
Branaugh, MakennaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Yth A8.800 88.400 108.100 5T8.250 833.550 8
Robinson, ChloeGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Sr C8.650 108.200 9T8.200 7T8.500 833.550 8
Meissel, MadisonRoach Gymnastics 7 5 Jr C8.575 57.550 78.675 78.725 633.525 7
Holm, TabathaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 2 4 Jr D9.100 3T8.100 9T8.200 68.100 9T33.500 7
Ferland, GageGymnastics East 7 5 Jr B8.650 78.300 58.050 10T8.500 633.500 8
Salerno, LaurenSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth A8.125 117.650 89.000 58.700 633.475 8
Kitchel, TessaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr C8.800 9T8.650 58.200 8T7.800 1033.450 9
Skoog, AnnekaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 1 4 Yth B8.700 78.750 58.000 68.000 5T33.450 4
Pytte, SydneySeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr C9.200 38.575 47.450 128.200 933.425 9
Knickerbocker, TessaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8 5 Yth B8.525 9T7.850 98.200 108.850 3T33.425 8
Martindale, KinseyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Jr B8.750 98.325 77.900 108.450 533.425 9
Ridgway, KennedyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 5 7 Jr A8.725 107.750 108.500 88.450 1133.425 9
Osborn, McKaylaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 5 7 Sr A8.550 106.750 109.250 3T8.850 8T33.400 10
Chen, EmilyGymnastics East 2 4 Sr D8.600 109.000 3T7.400 108.400 7T33.400 8
Lipitz, ChloeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Yth B8.900 48.200 78.300 28.000 6T33.400 5
Murphy, KaitlinEastside Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr A8.200 138.550 11T7.900 98.750 733.400 11
Bender, EmikoMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 4 Ch B8.600 68.700 48.000 6T8.100 933.400 6
Jane Edwards, AshleyGymnastics East 1 4 Ch D8.700 108.400 68.000 9T8.300 633.400 7
Banks, MargaretCascade Elite Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A8.800 6T9.100 2T7.000 98.450 633.350 6
Loupas, MirandaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Jr C8.650 47.250 88.650 88.800 433.350 8
Hemstad, MariaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 5 7 Jr A8.700 118.200 87.800 128.650 1033.350 10
Jenkins, SydneyAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 6 8 Jr B8.400 10T7.900 98.400 10T8.650 1033.350 8
Clarke, LillyFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 4 Yth D8.500 118.300 11T8.300 68.250 833.350 8
Girotto, KaitlynGymnastics East 1 4 Ch C8.700 49.100 46.900 108.600 433.300 5
Dominguez, MadisonNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B8.300 118.100 98.800 3T8.100 1133.300 10
Doyle, KelcieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 3 6 Sr C9.275 48.350 57.050 118.600 433.275 5
Feldman-Probst, SaraFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr C9.100 38.200 77.800 8T8.150 633.250 5
Raabe, LaurenSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Ch A8.900 57.300 108.450 78.600 433.250 9
Pedroza, MarieliAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 7 5 Sr C9.350 17.325 68.250 48.300 633.225 5
Barrett, LylaFalcon Gymnastics Center 7 5 Jr B8.350 10T7.325 109.200 18.350 10T33.225 9
LeVert, AntajhaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8 5 Ch B8.450 76.900 79.050 3T8.800 833.200 7
Ostrander, SarahCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr C8.900 8T7.800 117.950 48.550 533.200 6
Sunde, MackenzieMetropolitan Gymnastics 2 4 Jr C8.700 88.700 48.000 4T7.800 933.200 6
Spencer, LuciaEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Ch B8.200 98.400 78.400 28.200 6T33.200 7
Hallie, SerafinaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Jr B8.400 87.775 98.550 88.450 733.175 10
Hogue, JessicaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 8 Sr B8.750 5T6.550 79.275 28.575 733.150 6
Sheehan, SophiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Jr C8.800 78.450 67.900 68.000 833.150 7
Casey, CarolineSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth B8.700 57.900 8T8.025 118.500 933.125 9
Gibbons, AngelinaNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 6 Sr C8.000 138.675 28.400 28.050 933.125 7
Potter, KatrynaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr C9.000 5T8.200 10T7.700 108.200 933.100 10
Blanchet, CourtneyMetropolitan Gymnastics 2 4 Jr D8.900 6T8.800 5T7.100 108.300 833.100 8
McIntosh, EmmaGymnastics East 1 4 Ch D8.800 9T8.200 8T8.100 6T8.000 733.100 8
Thomas, ZoeAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 5 7 Jr A9.100 66.450 118.550 78.950 833.050 11
Airington, RainnaRoach Gymnastics 1 4 Yth A8.500 108.700 78.200 37.600 10T33.000 9
Joyner, KolbyRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1 4 Yth D8.700 108.600 78.000 87.700 1133.000 9
O'Malley, MasamiSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr A9.375 17.000 11T8.550 68.050 1032.975 9
Goddard, WillowRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 2 4 Sr D8.800 9T8.300 87.500 98.350 832.950 9
Jarmon, JalisaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 8 5 Ch D8.400 97.150 118.700 6T8.700 8T32.950 10
Peterson, IsabellaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 3 6 Sr C8.750 9T8.000 97.900 58.250 632.900 8
Rotter-aboyoun, SophieFalcon Gymnastics Center 8 5 Yth D8.475 77.925 68.350 88.150 832.900 8
Barlow, RandiRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 8 5 Ch D8.700 57.250 108.400 11T8.475 1032.825 11
Arends, JanelleSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Yth B8.800 5T8.800 3T8.200 4T7.000 8T32.800 6
Rax, AlannisNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Ch A8.700 87.775 88.250 88.050 1032.775 10
Zhou, BettyGymnastics East 3 6 Sr C9.350 27.600 137.650 88.150 832.750 9
McGrath, MiaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr A9.000 9T8.100 137.200 128.450 1032.750 12
Wang, AliceSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth D9.000 37.600 98.300 97.850 932.750 9
Huff, MarikoFalcon Gymnastics Center 7 5 Sr B8.350 107.500 108.150 98.750 532.750 8
Erler, MorganRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1 4 Yth C8.500 10T8.700 9T7.400 118.150 1132.750 11
Klein, MadisonGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Sr C8.475 67.575 48.050 68.650 232.750 6
Peterson, AnnaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 8 5 Yth A8.925 4T7.150 98.400 88.250 1132.725 9
Pita, SheilaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Sr D8.675 68.350 9T7.600 118.100 932.725 8
O'Donnell, JaidenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Ch A8.700 5T8.200 57.900 47.900 532.700 2
Galloway-Boswell, SavannahRoach Gymnastics 7 5 Sr B8.600 67.325 118.500 88.250 932.675 9
Mastin, KeelieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 2 4 Jr B8.700 78.200 67.100 88.600 732.600 7
Voss, NatalieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr D8.375 68.150 97.950 118.100 1132.575 10
McCloud, CassidyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 8 Jr B8.425 86.100 108.875 7T9.150 332.550 9
Knotts, JordisNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Ch A8.800 3T7.600 88.000 38.100 332.500 3T
Tomsic, NatalieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1 4 Yth B8.600 87.800 97.600 78.500 432.500 7
Sarver, BreenaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 7 5 Sr D8.550 87.250 118.450 68.250 832.500 9
Lea, SavannahCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Ch A8.100 108.500 28.100 27.800 6T32.500 4T
Scherer, SidneyEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Yth D8.250 128.500 87.600 108.150 932.500 10
Kistler, LianneFalcon Gymnastics Center 8 5 Yth B8.350 108.200 5T8.300 97.650 1032.500 10
Fliegel, SophiaGymnastics East 1 4 Yth A8.900 7T8.550 97.000 10T8.000 932.450 10
Nelson, KatieFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr A8.600 10T7.900 77.800 78.150 832.450 7
Pau, StephanieGymnastics East 3 6 Sr B8.450 108.300 37.500 78.200 8T32.450 7
Gits, LettieFalcon Gymnastics Center 7 5 Sr D7.850 118.100 108.150 98.350 732.450 10
Haque, JunnahEastside Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr D8.900 7T8.600 66.800 118.100 10T32.400 9
Miller, AveryFalcon Gymnastics Center 7 5 Sr B8.450 98.350 68.050 11T7.550 1032.400 10
Schare, LeahEastside Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr A8.875 68.700 47.700 127.100 1232.375 10
Diaz, CarleyFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 4 Yth D8.800 8T8.300 12T7.500 117.750 1032.350 11
Porter, BrittanyCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr C8.750 117.250 117.700 118.650 532.350 10
Huffman, LillieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 2 4 Jr B8.600 87.650 88.250 67.850 832.350 8
Frazzini, SofiaGymnastics East 2 4 Jr A8.800 7T7.800 87.200 88.500 532.300 8T
Foxworth, AnnaEastside Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr A8.700 87.300 108.000 6T8.300 732.300 9T
Abraham, ChyaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 5 7 Jr B9.100 27.250 97.400 108.500 832.250 8
Harbaugh, KaitlanCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr C8.650 11T8.100 77.500 108.000 10T32.250 10
Leverett, KristiCascade Elite Gymnastics 7 5 Sr D8.375 108.550 77.800 107.500 1132.225 11
Hamry, EllaRoach Gymnastics 1 4 Ch C8.000 10T8.200 7T8.000 38.000 932.200 6
Martin, SarahFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 6 Sr A8.650 87.850 108.050 117.600 1132.150 11
Jackson, GraceFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr A8.600 128.450 127.400 117.700 1332.150 13
Oswin, GraceNorth Coast Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B9.000 67.700 87.200 98.200 9T32.100 8
Sugarman, AnnaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 8 5 Yth A8.550 67.050 108.050 11T8.425 1032.075 10
Markley, SamanthaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Jr B8.850 77.000 107.800 98.400 932.050 9
Hite, AnnieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Ch D9.000 6T8.200 9T8.100 7T6.700 1132.000 9
Blandford, DanessaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 8 Sr A8.500 66.300 88.525 78.675 832.000 7
Chaiken, ZoeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 5 Jr B9.075 17.100 117.700 118.075 1131.950 11
Morley, AnnaCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr C8.650 12T7.725 127.550 98.000 11T31.925 11
Mead, AshleySeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 5 Yth C8.800 56.800 98.100 98.200 931.900 9
Johnson, StephanieNorth Coast Gymnastics 6 8 Sr B8.500 77.850 36.900 78.650 631.900 7
Bailey, ClaireGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Sr B8.600 98.500 76.700 118.000 1031.800 9
Holmes, TaylorRoach Gymnastics 8 5 Yth A8.325 106.100 118.700 7T8.650 731.775 11
Wiley, ToryGymnastics East 7 5 Sr B8.100 117.850 99.200 3T6.600 1131.750 11
McCandlish, KarleyGymnastics East 2 4 Jr C8.300 9T7.350 108.000 5T8.100 731.750 8
Olix, Anne-ChloeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 5 7 Sr C7.900 116.200 108.725 58.900 931.725 10
Henningsen, MadeleineCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Ch A8.700 6T8.400 3T6.600 88.000 431.700 5
Yoshikawa, EmiMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 6 8 Jr A8.175 107.350 118.350 117.800 1031.675 10
Krumroy, ZoeyCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A9.075 47.375 76.650 98.550 631.650 6
Norris, AshleyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 4 Jr C8.900 68.750 35.800 108.200 531.650 9
Sherman, OliviaCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Ch C7.600 128.300 67.200 88.550 6T31.650 7
Baca, MadisonGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Sr C8.300 76.000 7T8.775 38.550 431.625 7
Russell, TateCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A8.000 127.000 12T8.250 98.350 831.600 12
Fontenelle, JadeGymnastics East 3 6 Jr A8.600 96.150 98.600 68.100 831.450 7
Parrish, MadelineGymnastics East 1 4 Yth B8.200 98.800 4T7.400 87.000 9T31.400 8
Walden, GraysonMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 4 Ch C8.400 88.200 8T6.400 118.350 831.350 8
Roach, CamilleRoach Gymnastics 1 4 Ch D8.900 77.500 10T7.600 107.200 931.200 10
Mullaney, RileyMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 4 Ch C8.500 7T7.300 117.700 6T7.700 1131.200 9
Minoshima, ErikaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr D8.900 6T7.400 10T7.000 117.750 1031.050 10
Sanders, AnnalieseNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Ch C8.200 97.950 97.100 97.750 1031.000 10
Erler, AbigailRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1 4 Ch B8.400 8T8.200 96.200 108.150 830.950 8
Ledley, SophieFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr D8.200 117.800 107.400 97.550 1130.950 10
Tuthill, KatelynAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 5 7 Jr A8.650 126.400 127.875 118.000 1230.925 12
Newton, SombaiEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Yth D8.800 9T8.350 106.200 127.500 1230.850 12
Lara, TiaCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Ch B9.000 4T8.300 85.200 118.300 530.800 9
Jones, TaylorNorth Coast Gymnastics 7 5 Jr D8.150 116.400 118.050 108.150 10T30.750 11
Siler, YuriCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Ch B7.400 117.800 107.300 88.200 7T30.700 10
Smith, SamanthaEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Ch A8.900 27.500 96.000 98.200 230.600 6
Gunning, IsabellaFalcon Gymnastics Center 8 5 Yth B8.000 116.750 118.550 77.300 1130.600 11
Miller, AdelGymnastics East 1 4 Yth A8.000 117.900 117.000 11T7.600 11T30.500 11
Lahaie, SimoneFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr A8.900 57.600 96.800 107.000 1030.300 10
Buckholz, SydneyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 1 4 Ch A8.300 97.800 66.900 57.200 830.200 7
Wise-White, MelanieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 5 Jr C8.250 86.300 98.050 97.600 930.200 9
Mullins, JanessaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 4 Sr B7.200 117.600 106.800 108.500 730.100 10
Coffee, LaneeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Ch C8.000 11T7.500 106.000 128.450 729.950 11
Williams, DillanGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 1 4 Yth B8.800 6T8.100 85.400 97.600 729.900 9
Schomogyi, ClaireRoach Gymnastics 7 5 Jr A8.400 6T6.050 77.900 77.550 729.900 7
Wood, HannahRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 2 4 Sr B8.400 107.200 117.800 86.500 1129.900 11
Judd, LillianNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Ch A8.700 7T7.700 76.700 76.700 929.800 8
Hyland, AlanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 2 4 Jr C8.300 10T7.600 97.400 96.500 1029.800 10
Pedersen, TaylorSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Ch C8.600 57.200 127.400 76.400 1229.600 12
Dotson, JosephineFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Sr D8.000 117.400 11T7.700 86.400 1129.500 11
Courtenay, MayaCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Ch A8.800 4T8.400 4T6.800 65.400 1029.400 9
Cole, AbigailCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A8.350 107.450 65.600 107.750 929.150 8
Ripplinger, NadiaFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 4 Ch D8.000 116.800 127.200 11T7.000 1029.000 11
Trang, KaylaCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Ch A8.600 87.200 105.000 107.800 7T28.600 10
Malloy, LenziRoach Gymnastics 7 5 Sr C8.200 86.000 8T6.300 87.700 828.200 8
Warner, ChristinaCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 7 Jr C9.300 10.000 89.200 49.200 227.700 7
Lemon, MikaylaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Ch B7.800 107.100 116.300 96.500 1127.700 11
Tjensvold, KyleeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 6 8 Sr A0.000 8T9.025 29.500 19.075 4T27.600 8
Giles, ChloeCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 7 Jr B9.000 6T9.350 38.750 70.000 10T27.100 10
Lyday, EmmaEastside Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Sr C9.650 10.000 118.400 89.025 627.075 11
Jones, ReeseCascade Elite Gymnastics 8 5 Ch B8.775 30.000 89.050 4T9.025 426.850 8
Kirkley, KeeleyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 9 Older0.000 9T9.000 39.125 48.350 826.475 9
Mancinelli, SophiaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 6 8 Jr B8.525 59.150 6T8.575 80.000 1126.250 10
Maya, EmiGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 3 6 Jr C9.000 6T0.000 128.700 7T8.450 726.150 11
Stone, BellaCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A8.675 70.000 108.925 28.500 726.100 9
Viviano, GraceCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B9.200 3T8.000 60.000 118.500 425.700 9
Goaslind, TierneyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 10 All8.700 68.400 30.000 6T8.600 625.700 6
Johnson, AnneliNorth Coast Gymnastics 5 7 Sr B8.900 8T8.450 67.950 100.000 1025.300 10
Booth, LeslieFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr D8.700 9T0.000 118.100 8T8.450 725.250 11
Howell, GraceRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 3 6 Sr C8.750 10T7.875 107.700 70.000 12T24.325 12
Kilbourn, AlexiRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 3 6 Jr C8.250 128.100 67.950 100.000 1224.300 12
Blankenship, MeganSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Jr C0.000 86.000 78.750 68.800 723.550 8
Pau, SamanthaGymnastics East 3 6 Jr B8.600 100.000 116.300 118.175 1023.075 11
Ressmeyer, RachelGymnastics East 3 6 Jr A8.850 66.300 87.850 80.000 1023.000 10
Harding, BrynCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Ch D7.500 127.500 11T7.200 12T0.000 1222.200 12
Stephens, GraceAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 6 8 Jr A0.000 118.350 99.000 90.000 1117.350 11
Moreyra, EmelaCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr C9.075 68.025 80.000 130.000 13T17.100 13
Booth, NatalieFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 6 Sr B8.750 90.000 117.450 80.000 10T16.200 10
Eibel, AmyCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B0.000 118.100 46.750 100.000 11T14.850 11
Jones, LucyCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Ch A6.400 117.000 110.000 110.000 1113.400 11
Chitwood, KarleeCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 8 Jr B0.000 110.000 110.000 119.450 19.450 11
Everman, HannahCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 9 Older0.000 10T8.700 80.000 100.000 108.700 10
McNeill, CaitSeattle Gymnastics Academy 5 7 Jr B8.600 100.000 110.000 110.000 11T8.600 11
Markow, GingerFalcon Gymnastics Center 6 8 Sr A0.000 9T0.000 90.000 98.200 98.200 9
Thompson, MadisonGymnastics East 8 5 Yth A0.000 120.000 127.150 120.000 127.150 12
Johnston, AprilAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 8 5 Yth D0.000 100.000 100.000 100.000 10
Morgan, ShelbeyCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 8 Sr B0.000 80.000 80.000 80.000 8
Phimmasone, ElainaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Yth B0.000 100.000 100.000 100.000 10
Tyas, KelseyCascade Elite Gymnastics 4 10 All0.000 70.000 70.000 7T0.000 7
Villanueva, JadeAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 8 5 Yth B0.000 120.000 120.000 120.000 12