My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-082013-02-10 Kidsport Gymnastic AcademyClick here1061
Meet Scores Level: 4A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  2A,  3A,  4A,  5A,  6A,  7A,  MO
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Johns, AngelaEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division B9.300 29.700 19.350 29.500 137.850 1
Selden, RyanEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division B9.400 19.450 2T9.300 39.300 237.450 2
Queen, KaileeEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division B8.800 49.450 3T9.675 19.250 337.175 3
Schmoll, SophiaJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division D9.600 2T8.800 29.000 1T9.475 136.875 1
Boatsman, EvaEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division A9.000 69.500 19.450 18.925 136.875 1
Tiwari, ShiaEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division B9.200 39.400 49.075 49.200 436.875 4
Bailey, KaitlynEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division C9.400 19.200 2T9.300 28.550 436.450 1
Zaph, AveryWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer 12B 4A Division B9.200 29.050 19.000 29.000 236.250 1
Rodriguez, AshleyEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division C9.000 69.200 3T8.925 38.925 1T36.050 2
Mills, CarolineEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division C8.950 78.800 49.525 18.750 336.025 3
Brown, LilyZenith 12B 4A Division C9.425 29.225 18.200 7T9.100 135.950 1
Smith, MikaylaZenith 12B 4A Division D9.650 17.950 10T9.000 2T9.125 235.725 2
Jackson, BethanyWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer 12B 4A Division B9.175 38.300 58.925 39.150 135.550 2
Taylor, AnaiyahEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division A9.050 4T9.025 28.400 48.875 235.350 2
Crum, EmilyWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer 12B 4A Division D9.350 68.750 38.350 58.750 535.200 3
Tilley, HaydenEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division C9.075 59.525 18.250 58.300 5T35.150 4
Green, CameronCharlotte Gymnastics Academy 12B 4A Division C9.700 17.925 78.525 38.850 235.000 2
Shryock, SydneyWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer 12B 4A Division A9.400 28.800 28.100 4T8.600 334.900 1
Stallings, SawyerEverest Gymnastics 13B 4A Division A9.300 28.850 38.075 58.650 434.875 3
Frambach, KennisJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division D9.150 99.000 17.625 119.100 334.875 4
Foley, EmmaZenith 12B 4A Division B9.450 18.200 68.500 48.700 3T34.850 3
Grindo, RileyJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division A9.500 17.850 88.900 18.550 434.800 2
Cox, KyleahFun to Be Fit L.L.C. 13B 4A Division A8.400 88.650 58.900 28.850 334.800 4
Huval, SarahJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division D9.300 7T8.500 67.900 109.050 434.750 5
Hill, MckennaIsothermal Gymnastics Academy 13B 4A Division A9.500 18.775 48.425 38.000 734.700 5
Chen, ElaineZenith 12B 4A Division B8.700 68.400 39.200 18.400 734.700 4
Fishman, SydneyJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division C9.350 48.300 4T8.900 18.125 5T34.675 3
Sheets, LillyFoothills Gymnastics 13B 4A Division C9.100 47.800 58.850 48.925 2T34.675 5
Lopez, AnaZenith 12B 4A Division D9.300 8T8.450 78.550 38.350 834.650 6
Riggins, VictoriaCharlotte Gymnastics Academy 12B 4A Division D9.450 58.550 57.950 98.575 734.525 7
McRee, SophieWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer 12B 4A Division A8.100 109.125 18.450 38.625 234.300 3
Fisher, GraysonWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer 12B 4A Division D9.100 118.050 88.500 48.625 634.275 8
Shipp, BreeZenith 12B 4A Division D9.125 108.700 48.325 68.075 1034.225 9
Locke, SydneyJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division B8.625 78.500 28.400 68.700 4T34.225 5
O'Keefe, GracelynJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division C9.400 38.550 2T8.075 98.025 734.050 4
Mahl, LucieWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer 12B 4A Division A8.650 58.550 38.100 5T8.725 134.025 4
Zimmerman, OliviaJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division C8.500 108.550 3T8.200 8T8.700 333.950 5
McCurdy, ElizaCharlotte Gymnastics Academy 12B 4A Division B8.900 4T8.100 78.425 58.450 633.875 6
Vogel, FaithIsothermal Gymnastics Academy 13B 4A Division B8.600 67.900 58.575 68.750 533.825 5
Duniec, EmilyJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division C9.225 58.150 68.450 47.850 933.675 6
Kessler, LaineyCharlotte Gymnastics Academy 12B 4A Division D9.600 3T7.950 11T8.100 87.950 1133.600 10
Currie, ElsieJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division B8.900 5T8.350 47.875 78.475 533.600 7
Elizabeth Hallinan, MaryZenith 12B 4A Division C8.675 98.300 5T8.650 27.875 833.500 7
Hill, JaydenWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer 12B 4A Division C9.150 67.450 98.425 58.275 433.300 8
Underwood, AnnaZenith 12B 4A Division D9.550 47.700 127.575 128.325 933.150 11
Griffith, LaurieIsothermal Gymnastics Academy 13B 4A Division B8.725 57.350 68.600 58.150 632.825 6
Lawson, KateCharlotte Gymnastics Academy 12B 4A Division A8.600 68.000 78.100 6T8.125 632.825 5
Mitchell, TyraFoothills Gymnastics 13B 4A Division A9.050 5T7.625 67.650 78.475 532.800 6
Brown, RaelynneZenith 12B 4A Division A9.025 38.500 47.150 98.100 732.775 6
Evans, SophieWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer 12B 4A Division A8.500 8T8.450 57.525 88.225 532.700 7
Carrier, GloriaZenith 12B 4A Division D8.725 128.000 98.175 77.725 1232.625 12
Clarkson, SaryJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division A8.500 9T7.700 98.500 27.850 832.550 8
Swanson, NinaIsothermal Gymnastics Academy 13B 4A Division C9.300 27.300 67.500 78.200 732.300 6
Sparling, KatarinaCharlotte Gymnastics Academy 12B 4A Division C8.700 87.150 108.300 68.125 6T32.275 9
Harris, AmberIsothermal Gymnastics Academy 13B 4A Division A9.100 37.450 77.950 67.675 832.175 7
O'Keefe, KathrynJames J. Harris YMCA 12B 4A Division C9.050 77.900 87.425 107.500 1031.875 10
Frances Combs, SarahWhite Lightning Tumble and Cheer 12B 4A Division A8.550 78.400 67.700 77.200 1031.850 9
Kennedy, MariahIsothermal Gymnastics Academy 13B 4A Division C9.250 37.025 87.225 87.800 831.300 7
Ison, AnnaFoothills Gymnastics 13B 4A Division C8.850 86.900 98.075 67.075 930.900 8
Tierney, RylieFoothills Gymnastics 13B 4A Division A8.950 76.400 87.300 88.175 630.825 8
Malatesta, MaggieCharlotte Gymnastics Academy 12B 4A Division A8.700 47.350 107.025 107.650 930.725 10
Moffett, JaneyLake Norman YMCA 13B 4A Division C7.900 97.075 77.075 98.300 6T30.350 9
Kathryn Penley, AnnaFoothills Gymnastics 13B 4A Division B8.450 87.100 76.550 77.675 729.775 7
Parks, EmmaCharlotte Gymnastics Academy 12B 4A Division B7.900 86.300 97.800 87.625 829.625 8
Conner, DelaneyFoothills Gymnastics 13B 4A Division B8.575 76.050 86.525 87.250 828.400 8
Poulos, AlexandriaCharlotte Gymnastics Academy 12B 4A Division B6.100 97.550 87.175 97.275 928.100 9