My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Commonwealth Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Commonwealth Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-11-172012-11-18 Paragon Gymnastics of VAClick here698
Meet Scores Session: 1G Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  AA,  AI,  AN
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Will, EmileeGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Junior A9.300 1T9.300 4T9.350 19.100 137.050 1
Sabahi, SabrinaGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Child B8.900 7T9.650 29.050 19.250 336.850 1
Martino, ArdenWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Child A9.400 19.450 19.075 28.850 436.775 1
Lin, LillianAPEX 1G 4 Senior9.000 5T9.350 2T9.175 19.200 436.725 1
Martin, AlayahYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center 1G 4 Senior8.900 10T9.350 2T9.000 49.425 136.675 2
Shipe, KylieGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Junior A9.300 1T9.350 2T9.150 28.875 336.675 2
Wilson, KayleeWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Child A9.250 2T9.100 59.150 19.150 1T36.650 2
Hankins, JaelynYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center 1G 4 Child B9.300 39.700 18.000 9T9.550 136.550 2
Gulias, MarianaDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Junior B8.800 119.100 6T9.050 39.525 136.475 1
Chaillo, ReginaFairfax Gymnastics Academy 1G 4 Junior B9.100 49.775 18.850 6T8.650 836.375 2
Rains, AshtonGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Junior B9.350 29.350 2T8.850 6T8.800 636.350 3
DeBerry, EllaDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Child B9.350 28.800 8T8.800 49.300 236.250 3
Butcher, JocelynGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Junior A9.100 4T9.300 4T9.000 38.850 436.250 3
Taetsch, AngelaYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center 1G 4 Junior B8.950 79.200 48.650 8T9.300 336.100 4
Chan, KayleeDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Junior B8.900 8T8.600 10T9.100 29.475 236.075 5
Meyers, EmmaGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Junior B9.400 19.150 58.875 58.600 936.025 6
Hopkins, EmmaGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Junior A9.050 6T9.250 78.950 48.750 7T36.000 4
Strelsky, HallieDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Senior9.050 48.700 109.100 2T9.125 535.975 3
Johnston, AvaGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Child B9.700 19.000 38.325 6T8.875 435.900 4
Krotine, MaddieDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Senior8.900 10T8.800 8T9.100 2T9.100 635.900 4
Sauger, ZoeFairfax Gymnastics Academy 1G 4 Junior B9.000 69.100 6T8.500 109.225 435.825 7
Beckworth, LaurenGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Junior B8.900 8T9.100 6T9.000 48.675 735.675 8
Xi, CynthiaWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Junior A9.300 1T9.450 18.100 11T8.775 5T35.625 5
Williams, SiennaFairfax Gymnastics Academy 1G 4 Senior9.300 19.575 17.400 179.300 235.575 5
Bushman, AnnaFairfax Gymnastics Academy 1G 4 Junior A8.750 11T9.350 2T8.825 58.550 1035.475 6
Boukhair, MimiYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center 1G 4 Senior9.000 5T8.650 118.900 6T8.925 835.475 6
Gustafson, CourtneyGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Child A8.800 6T9.050 68.600 59.000 335.450 3
Allen, MadelineGymstrada Gymnastic School 1G 4 Junior B9.200 39.350 2T8.400 128.300 1135.250 9
Gunter, BrookeGymstrada Gymnastic School 1G 4 Child A9.250 2T9.150 3T8.500 78.300 935.200 4
Snyder, CarlyAPEX 1G 4 Child B9.200 4T8.850 6T8.850 2T8.250 1035.150 5
Cuozzo, TerynAPEX 1G 4 Senior9.200 28.350 128.700 88.850 935.100 7
Hackenberg, SamanthaRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Senior9.150 39.000 5T7.700 149.225 335.075 8
Paulson, EmilyAPEX 1G 4 Junior B8.850 108.750 98.650 8T8.550 1034.800 10
Shifflett, AbbyGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Junior A8.550 14T8.950 88.350 88.925 234.775 7
Poltrack, TrinityWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Child A8.800 6T9.150 3T8.550 68.250 1034.750 5
Aboukhater, EvanGMS Gymnastics Institute 1G 4 Senior8.700 13T9.250 48.650 98.075 1534.675 9
Costanzo, MarlenaAPEX 1G 4 Junior B9.050 58.450 12T8.250 14T8.900 534.650 11
Anthony, MargotWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Senior8.950 8T8.850 78.450 108.400 1334.650 10
Hales, IlaRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Junior A8.900 88.800 98.200 108.750 7T34.650 8
Draper, AbigailRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Junior A8.750 11T8.750 10T8.650 68.450 1234.600 9
Lawlor, RachelAPEX 1G 4 Child A8.750 88.700 98.725 38.425 534.600 6
Rush, PeytonFairfax Gymnastics Academy 1G 4 Child A8.600 98.850 77.950 129.150 1T34.550 7
Knoerzer, MakailaAPEX 1G 4 Junior A9.100 4T8.600 128.050 13T8.775 5T34.525 10
Callagy, SamanthaGymstrada Gymnastic School 1G 4 Child B8.700 11T8.800 8T8.850 2T8.125 1234.475 6
Walsh, MadelynAPEX 1G 4 Senior8.200 178.800 8T8.950 58.475 11T34.425 11
Mixer, HannahWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Junior A9.050 6T9.300 4T7.900 168.150 1534.400 11
Adrian, DelaneyDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Child A8.500 119.350 28.150 118.375 734.375 8
Crittenden, BaileyAPEX 1G 4 Child B9.200 4T8.950 4T7.650 12T8.475 7T34.275 7T
Bracknell, QuinnGymstrada Gymnastic School 1G 4 Child B8.900 7T8.850 6T8.325 6T8.200 1134.275 7T
Dixon, HannaDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Senior9.000 5T7.450 15T8.900 6T8.800 1034.150 12
Perkins, EmmaRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Child B8.550 138.650 108.150 88.750 534.100 9
Gonzalez, AngelicaGymstrada Gymnastic School 1G 4 Junior A8.750 11T8.750 10T8.550 78.000 1634.050 12
Kearns, AraynaGymstrada Gymnastic School 1G 4 Senior8.600 159.000 5T8.000 128.225 1433.825 13
Cavallo, IsabellaRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Junior A8.800 9T8.100 158.050 13T8.650 933.600 13
Binkley, JosephineAPEX 1G 4 Junior A8.550 14T8.400 148.100 11T8.475 1133.525 14
Luchtman, JuliannaGymstrada Gymnastic School 1G 4 Junior B8.350 168.250 149.200 17.700 1533.500 12
Michlena, DilaraAPEX 1G 4 Junior B8.750 128.050 158.475 118.175 12T33.450 13
Beam, AveryRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Junior A8.350 16T8.550 138.300 98.200 13T33.400 15
Normand, MarthaDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Senior8.750 127.700 147.850 138.950 733.250 14
Wiggins, CarolineAPEX 1G 4 Child A8.550 108.450 118.650 47.600 1433.250 9
Parks, JuliaRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Junior B8.450 158.450 12T8.050 168.175 12T33.125 14
Peterson, EllaAPEX 1G 4 Child A8.950 4T7.550 158.200 9T8.400 633.100 10
Crandall, AlyssaWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Child B8.850 108.500 127.100 158.525 632.975 10
Hurley, AliceDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Senior8.700 13T7.350 178.400 118.475 11T32.925 15
Unice, CameronRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Child B8.900 7T8.250 137.650 12T8.050 1332.850 11
Holbrook, AllisonAPEX 1G 4 Junior B8.700 138.600 10T8.250 14T7.300 1632.850 15
Burnett, JordanAPEX 1G 4 Junior B8.600 147.750 168.350 138.100 1432.800 16
Froehlich, AddisonGymstrada Gymnastic School 1G 4 Child A8.950 4T8.800 88.200 9T6.750 1732.700 11
Pauly, RaquelDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Senior8.950 8T8.250 137.600 167.850 1632.650 16
Fisher, AddisonRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Child B7.700 158.600 118.000 9T8.325 932.625 12
Dickman, ErinWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Child B8.950 68.000 147.150 148.475 7T32.575 13
McGinnis, LillyRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Child A8.100 167.200 16T8.350 88.350 832.000 12
Bostian, LexieRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Child A8.050 178.150 12T7.925 137.800 1231.925 13
Stalls, LaurenRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Junior A8.350 16T7.150 178.000 158.200 13T31.700 16
Cametas, MollyRiver City Youth Fitness 1G 4 Child A8.200 158.150 12T7.700 157.650 1331.700 14
Dargusch, KayaGymstrada Gymnastic School 1G 4 Child A8.350 148.600 107.900 146.800 1631.650 15
Kutsch, MayaWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Junior A8.800 9T7.950 166.800 177.775 1731.325 17
Moody, MorganGymstrada Gymnastic School 1G 4 Child A8.400 138.000 147.425 167.250 1531.075 16
Colgan, CaileyWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Child B8.700 11T7.500 157.850 116.950 1431.000 14
Kutsch, EmmaWin-Win Gymnastics 1G 4 Senior8.500 167.450 15T7.650 156.950 1730.550 17
Hughlett, AbigailDDC Gymnastics 1G 4 Child A8.450 127.200 16T6.700 177.850 1130.200 17
Reed, AnnaAPEX 1G 4 Child B8.300 148.950 4T8.600 50.000 1525.850 15