My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Christmas City Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Christmas City Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-12-152012-12-15 Girls In Co-Operation Gymnastics training center inc.Click here479
Meet Scores Session: 7 Level: 5
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  OO
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Woo, EmilyMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A9.400 29.550 19.725 19.525 238.200 1
Vanesko, GiannaMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A9.450 19.425 39.600 59.700 138.175 2
Chin, EmilyMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A9.200 49.350 59.700 29.275 937.525 3
Raphel, AmandaMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A9.050 79.375 49.675 39.400 637.500 4
Solomon, EricaMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A9.150 5T9.150 8T9.525 69.425 4T37.250 5
Mcdonough, MaggieGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Jr. A8.900 99.300 69.500 79.450 337.150 6
Cerminara, CadenMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A8.400 129.450 29.650 49.200 1036.700 7
Rizzi, MiaMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A9.150 6T9.150 9T9.000 9T9.325 736.625 8
Twardus, HannahFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Sr. B9.150 19.050 38.900 19.150 236.250 1
Hanulik, HannaFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Jr. B8.900 19.200 18.650 69.025 135.775 1
Nacchio, VictoriaFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Sr. B8.900 29.300 18.050 79.500 135.750 2
Tjan, IsabellaGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Sr. A8.500 3T8.500 59.500 19.100 235.600 1
O'Malley, ColleenNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr. A9.350 39.200 78.450 12T8.475 1735.475 9
Bellone, OliviaMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A9.000 89.050 107.850 179.425 5T35.325 10
Meyer, DanielleMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A8.650 108.900 118.300 15T9.300 835.150 11
Conway, BrookeFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Sr. A8.550 28.600 48.550 7T9.250 134.950 2
Liu, VivianGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Jr. A8.300 14T8.450 139.200 89.000 1134.950 12
Ricci, IsabellaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 7 5 Sr. A8.350 5T8.850 18.900 3T8.750 534.850 3
Frischman, OliviaGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Sr. A8.950 18.450 6T9.100 28.125 734.625 4
Gustavson, KarinnaGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Jr. B8.600 28.500 48.950 28.525 634.575 2
Fennell, JaceyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 7 5 Sr. A8.500 4T8.650 2T8.600 68.800 434.550 5
Gorecki, MelanieFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Jr. B8.450 3T8.800 28.300 88.900 334.450 3
Augusiewicz, SydneyFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Jr. A8.350 138.350 14T9.000 10T8.550 14T34.250 13
Henderson, OliviaFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Sr. B8.500 69.100 27.950 9T8.550 534.100 3
Rhodes, SamaraGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Sr. A8.350 6T7.850 108.900 4T8.825 333.925 6
Huebner, BrigidMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 7 5 Sr. B8.300 108.600 48.100 68.875 333.875 4
Glynn, AshleyFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Jr. B8.450 4T8.250 58.675 58.400 733.775 4
Dixon, IndiaFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Jr. B8.000 78.000 7T8.700 48.950 233.650 5
Hancock, ClaireFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Sr. A8.150 98.450 7T8.425 98.600 633.625 7
Dempsey, MiaNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr. B8.250 58.600 38.450 78.275 833.575 6
Grella, MadelynGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Jr. A8.300 15T8.200 168.450 13T8.500 1633.450 14
Kobierski, KelseyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 7 5 Sr. B8.200 118.300 68.400 38.400 633.300 5
Tabach, LeylahFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Sr. A8.000 108.650 3T8.550 8T8.025 933.225 8
Kobusky, EmilyNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr. A8.050 197.700 18T8.750 118.700 1333.200 15
Hammer, AvaGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Jr. B7.800 97.550 99.000 18.725 533.075 7
Levy, JacquelineGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Sr. A8.350 7T7.900 98.650 58.050 832.950 9
Feighner, EmmaMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A8.600 118.550 126.800 208.950 1232.900 16
Lynch, JordynMG Elite 7 5 Jr. A8.250 16T7.750 178.300 16T8.550 15T32.850 17
Uva, IsabelleGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Jr. B7.050 128.000 8T8.850 38.800 432.700 8
Stouffer, NicoleMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 7 5 Sr. A8.250 88.250 88.400 107.600 1032.500 10
Hindmarsh, KaylaNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Sr. B8.350 8T7.850 87.950 10T8.150 7T32.300 6
Slodysko, GiannaNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr. A8.250 17T8.350 15T7.800 187.700 1832.100 18
Vidovich, TatianaGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Sr. B8.550 58.050 77.450 127.875 1031.925 7
Pabst, SophiaNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr. B7.900 88.050 67.800 117.750 1031.500 9
Radecki, GwenFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Jr. B7.700 107.500 108.150 97.900 931.250 10
Taddei, KaylaNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Sr. B8.400 76.450 118.250 57.950 931.050 8
DelGaudio, AudreyNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr. B8.050 67.450 117.850 107.475 1230.825 11
Glinski, AlexaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 7 5 Sr. B8.350 9T7.700 97.500 117.225 1130.775 9
Burakovsky, EmmaGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Sr. B8.650 45.200 128.350 48.150 8T30.350 10
Pabst, MadelynNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Sr. B8.700 37.600 108.000 86.000 1230.300 11
Shideler, GabriellaNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr. A7.900 206.350 208.350 147.525 1930.125 19
Stelma, EmileeNortheast Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr. A8.200 187.700 19T7.150 196.800 2029.850 20
Brody, RachelGo for the Gold Gymnastics Center of Whippany 7 5 Jr. B7.400 115.900 127.600 127.575 1128.475 12
Beshel, MakenzieFirst State Gymnastics 7 5 Sr. B0.000 128.550 58.875 28.850 426.275 12