My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Battle In Bellevue - MyMeetScores.com
Battle In Bellevue
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-022013-02-03 Gymnastics EastClick here1035
Meet Scores Session: 16 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Antolin, CionaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr C9.200 2T9.425 19.450 19.600 137.675 1
Reece, AdaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr B9.500 19.150 29.100 19.125 136.875 1
Torres, KendallSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A9.300 1T9.450 18.800 1T9.025 336.575 1
Peterson, SophiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr C9.225 19.100 38.800 39.325 236.450 2
Salerno, LaurenSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr A9.150 19.250 19.125 18.800 3T36.325 1
Margarones, JosieEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr A9.000 2T9.175 29.000 29.125 136.300 2
Hargraves, AmandaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A9.275 39.050 38.575 39.150 236.050 2
Corriveau, MaliaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A9.000 79.100 28.800 1T8.900 435.800 3
Celestial, GenevieveGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr C8.800 49.000 4T8.550 39.400 135.750 1
Furnstahl, KellyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Jr C8.600 88.700 6T9.050 29.275 335.625 3
Kim, MackenzieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr B9.300 18.700 88.400 38.950 235.350 1
Harsha, EmmaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr B9.150 28.825 58.850 28.450 435.275 2
Wade, EllaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A9.200 48.750 67.900 59.275 135.125 4
Dunn, AshleighEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr B9.200 39.075 28.300 4T8.550 635.125 2T
Alcorn, AmberGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr B8.900 79.125 18.250 68.850 335.125 2T
Lizarraga, EsperanzaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr C8.550 88.950 68.575 29.000 235.075 2
Guaydacan, AlexandriaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr B9.000 4T9.000 3T8.300 4T8.675 434.975 4
Eastman, KylaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr B8.950 68.050 118.900 19.050 134.950 5
Lindley, ElizabethGymnastics East 16 4 Jr C9.200 2T9.300 28.150 78.200 934.850 4
Salois, EmmaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A9.300 1T8.800 58.350 48.400 634.850 5
Hatzenbeler, AnnieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr B9.000 4T8.400 108.750 28.625 534.775 6
Allard, MacKenzieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr A8.800 4T9.150 3T8.000 5T8.800 3T34.750 3
Huber, AlyssaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr A8.550 10T9.150 3T8.150 38.850 234.700 4
Zhang, JessicaGymnastics East 16 4 Sr A9.000 2T8.950 78.050 48.575 734.575 5
Aiken, QuinnLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Jr A9.100 58.925 47.800 6T8.650 534.475 6
Lou Gorman, EmmaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr B9.250 28.925 57.750 118.500 734.425 7
Schott, SydneyGymnastics East 16 4 Sr A8.750 69.025 57.850 88.650 634.275 6
Pierce, AbbySeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr C9.125 4T8.300 108.100 88.600 534.125 5T
Castor, JillianEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr B9.025 48.900 48.600 37.600 1034.125 3
Garcia, ErynGymnastics East 16 4 Jr C8.700 6T8.950 57.950 98.525 634.125 5T
Stegmann, MaleaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr C8.750 5T9.225 18.350 47.750 834.075 3
McCarty, CierraGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr A8.550 10T8.725 98.000 5T8.675 533.950 7
Fleck, DahliaGymnastics East 16 4 Jr C8.450 118.500 88.250 68.725 433.925 7
Fiore, AriBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 4 Jr C8.700 6T8.250 118.300 58.425 733.675 8
Nolasco, CianaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr B8.400 118.400 118.300 48.575 333.675 4
Cline, AllysonGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr B8.550 98.900 68.000 88.150 933.600 8
Lewis, AngelGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr C8.500 9T8.350 118.050 58.700 333.600 4
Pirello, AvaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr C9.125 4T9.000 48.350 47.050 1133.525 9
Burles, MollyGymnastics East 16 4 Sr B8.500 10T8.850 78.100 78.050 10T33.500 9
Sheehan, SophiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr A8.700 7T8.875 87.800 9T8.000 12T33.375 8
Nilsen, IsabellaGymnastics East 16 4 Jr B8.650 7T9.200 17.750 7T7.750 933.350 5
Lorenz, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr B9.100 38.625 86.950 148.600 233.275 6
Tiedemann, KylieLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Jr B9.000 58.500 97.750 7T8.000 733.250 7
Cranson, GennavieveLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr C9.100 1T8.450 107.600 8T8.050 633.200 5
Malley, MargaretGymnastics East 16 4 Sr B8.600 89.000 3T7.900 9T7.700 1333.200 10
Iannielli, AvaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr B8.500 9T8.650 77.700 10T8.325 533.175 8
Kiefler, AliciaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 4 Jr C8.500 108.450 97.850 108.350 833.150 10
Schmetzer, LinaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr C9.100 1T8.775 87.600 8T7.650 933.125 6
He, AshleyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr B8.800 68.950 38.025 67.350 11T33.125 9
Chen, EmilyGymnastics East 16 4 Sr C8.600 79.000 4T7.800 67.600 1033.000 7
Ernst, GiulianaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr A8.500 138.200 11T8.000 5T8.275 9T32.975 9
McCandlish, KarleyGymnastics East 16 4 Sr A8.550 10T8.625 107.700 118.075 1132.950 10
Tokumi, MishaGymnastics East 16 4 Sr A8.600 99.000 66.950 148.275 9T32.825 11
Dereje, AbbygailLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr A8.800 4T8.000 147.450 128.350 832.600 12
Robinson, ChloeGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr C8.300 119.025 37.300 107.950 732.575 8
Predmore, AlyssaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A8.900 87.800 107.600 88.050 832.350 7
Woods, Hailey-JoBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 4 Sr B8.100 137.800 12T7.900 9T8.450 832.250 11
Andro, AdrionnaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr C8.000 128.900 76.750 118.550 432.200 9
Gamsky, TaraSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr A8.700 7T8.200 11T7.300 138.000 12T32.200 13
Newman, AlexysGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr A8.300 148.200 11T7.800 9T7.875 1432.175 14
Lipitz, ChloeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr B8.500 9T8.000 127.700 10T7.850 832.050 10
Ross, AubrieEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A8.500 98.200 77.800 6T7.275 931.775 8
Lathrop, AntoniaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr C8.750 5T8.750 96.150 128.100 531.750 10
Hernandez, FatimaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr A9.050 67.950 96.550 108.100 731.650 9
Bailey, ClaireGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr B8.500 10T8.650 96.500 147.950 1231.600 12
Akins, MiaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 4 Jr B8.000 138.425 107.750 7T7.350 11T31.525 11
Motley, MeganEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr B8.650 7T7.250 148.100 57.200 1331.200 12
Parrish, MadelineGymnastics East 16 4 Jr B8.100 128.675 67.250 136.900 1430.925 13
Kaskel, EllaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr C8.550 98.700 6T5.950 127.300 1030.500 11
Skoog, AnnekaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr B7.200 147.550 137.450 128.275 630.475 14
Lanham, EstherLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr C8.500 9T7.400 127.750 76.600 1130.250 11
Carson, CheyenneLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr B8.500 10T6.900 147.250 136.700 1429.350 13
Buckholz, SydneyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr A8.000 117.200 117.400 96.300 1128.900 10
Hyland, AlanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr C7.600 127.000 126.600 116.950 1228.150 12
Luna, MadeleineEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A8.350 108.100 85.500 125.400 1227.350 11
Lombardi, AnnaGymnastics East 16 4 Sr C9.000 39.100 28.800 10.000 1226.900 12
Beermann, HollyBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 4 Jr A7.000 126.000 126.350 116.550 1025.900 12
Akins, SapphiraBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 4 Sr B0.000 147.800 12T7.550 128.050 10T23.400 14