My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Battle In Bellevue - MyMeetScores.com
Battle In Bellevue
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-022013-02-03 Gymnastics EastClick here1035
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Shin Powers, JenniferLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 3 8 Jr B9.425 19.800 19.500 29.650 138.375 1
Lauzon, MyaMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 7 Jr A9.200 3T9.700 29.600 19.600 138.100 1
Peddy, CatherineN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 12 4 Sr B9.200 1T9.600 19.575 19.700 138.075 1
Walls, KendalN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 12 4 Sr B9.200 1T9.350 29.525 29.625 237.700 2
Antolin, CionaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr C9.200 2T9.425 19.450 19.600 137.675 1
Porter, KaylaCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 9 Jr B9.400 29.500 29.425 19.350 337.675 1
Webster, DonnaCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 8 Jr B9.250 49.725 29.300 59.375 337.650 2
Ledesma, OliviaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Jr B9.200 39.750 19.425 29.250 437.625 1
Mayanja, SalimaCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 7 Jr A9.300 19.725 19.150 2T9.400 3T37.575 2
Albrecht, AshleyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 5 9 Jr B9.500 19.600 19.000 39.425 237.525 2
Saelee, KarissaMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 7 Jr B8.950 4T9.625 39.450 19.450 1T37.475 2
VanNatta, MacKenzieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 5 Sr B9.100 29.625 19.200 29.500 237.425 1
Bailey, StellaN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 12 4 Sr C9.100 29.450 19.400 19.400 137.350 1
Fitzer, MorganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 7 Sr A9.000 49.425 29.600 19.300 2T37.325 1
McMillan, KaytiannaNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 7 10 Older9.625 19.125 29.400 19.150 137.300 1
Ringer, RylieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr D9.200 59.300 1T9.600 19.200 137.300 1
Lentz, MauraN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 12 4 Jr B9.350 1T9.300 19.100 19.550 137.300 1
McCarthy, SamanthaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XP All9.125 19.450 19.300 29.350 137.225 1
Randolph, GabriellaN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 12 4 Jr D9.250 19.175 29.050 1T9.725 137.200 1
Sewell, CelindaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 3 8 Sr A9.475 19.300 18.925 59.500 137.200 1
Roberto, HanaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr B9.200 5T9.400 19.300 5T9.300 137.200 1
Henningsen, EmilieCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 7 Jr B9.400 1T9.650 28.650 5T9.450 1T37.150 3
Alemayehu, LeyaCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr D9.400 1T9.300 1T9.350 2T9.100 337.150 2
Peterson, KristinaMetropolitan Gymnastics 5 9 Jr B9.000 4T9.300 39.350 29.475 137.125 3
Leazer, KyrstenCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 9 Jr A9.100 39.350 19.400 19.275 237.125 1
Ziemski, GabrielleGymnastics Training Center 1 7 Jr C9.100 1T9.700 19.225 19.075 637.100 1
Takahashi, TeagonSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr B9.300 29.400 19.400 19.000 137.100 1
Kim, ErikaEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A9.100 19.375 18.975 39.625 137.075 1
Roach, KelsieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Sr B8.550 29.425 19.600 19.500 137.075 1
Young, LanaEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr A9.200 29.700 19.400 18.700 237.000 1
Craft, PaytonGymnastics East 9 7 Jr B9.325 19.325 19.000 69.350 137.000 1
Maddux, LindzeyGymagine Gymnastics 2 XP All8.775 29.400 29.525 19.275 236.975 2
Ellis, SarahNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 7 Sr B9.050 39.300 19.350 1T9.250 236.950 1
Crabb, KyannaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr B8.500 19.350 19.650 19.400 136.900 1
Evans, AllisonLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Sr A8.901 19.250 1T9.100 1T9.650 136.900 1
Reece, AdaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr B9.500 19.150 29.100 19.125 136.875 1
Graber, SydneyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Jr D9.100 8T9.300 1T9.600 18.850 8T36.850 1
Gardner, AbigailGymnastics East 12 4 Jr D8.950 7T9.475 18.900 39.525 336.850 2
Chafin, KateGymnastics East 8 3 Sr C9.200 3T9.050 49.100 5T9.500 136.850 1
Mather, AlexisHunts Gymnastics Academy 3 8 Jr B8.750 79.200 5T9.450 39.450 236.850 3
McCune, AllieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr B9.300 39.350 29.300 5T8.900 436.850 2
Pritchard, AshleyGymnastics East 9 7 Sr A9.225 29.025 19.100 19.475 136.825 1
Sangwin, HannahLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 1 7 Jr A9.200 3T9.475 38.750 59.400 3T36.825 3
Zeng, AmandaGymnastics East 9 7 Jr A8.800 3T9.225 19.200 19.525 136.750 1
Underwood, HannaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr D9.500 19.250 3T9.000 5T9.000 4T36.750 2
Jin, AlisonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Sr B8.750 6T9.450 29.150 3T9.400 336.750 2
Stout, AmeliaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Sr B8.950 39.100 89.050 69.600 136.700 3
Baumann, AshleyGymnastics East 12 4 Jr D8.950 7T9.025 39.050 1T9.650 236.675 3
Branaugh, ElissaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Sr B9.175 1T9.150 1T8.925 29.425 136.675 1
Savage, MarisaEastside Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Sr A9.425 19.000 2T9.150 39.075 836.650 1
Bassett, KelseyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 3 8 Jr B8.950 69.050 79.325 49.300 536.625 4
Cobb, MakaylaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr B8.900 119.250 39.650 18.800 5T36.600 3
Anderson, SophieNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 3 8 Jr B9.300 2T8.400 99.550 19.350 436.600 5
Jarman, McKenzieLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Sr A9.400 1T8.900 39.400 18.900 3T36.600 1
Couts, BreannaCrystals Gymnastics 11 8 Sr A9.150 28.875 49.250 19.325 1T36.600 2
Saavedra, JimenaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr C9.200 19.100 2T9.300 29.000 236.600 1
Torres, KendallSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A9.300 1T9.450 18.800 1T9.025 336.575 1
Arnold, CarmenEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 13 6 Jr A9.000 2T8.900 19.525 19.125 136.550 1
Hori, CourteneyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 13 6 Jr C9.500 18.600 29.300 29.150 1T36.550 1
Barlow, SkyeGymnastics East 8 3 Sr C9.200 3T8.850 99.300 1T9.200 236.550 2
Kramers, KimSeattle Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Jr A9.250 1T9.650 18.450 5T9.150 2T36.500 1
Hamlin, BriaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 5 9 Sr B8.700 49.200 19.550 19.050 136.500 1
Cobabe, EmmaGymnastics Training Center 1 7 Jr C8.800 99.425 49.150 39.125 3T36.500 2
Klute, SarahSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr B9.200 5T9.000 49.200 99.100 2T36.500 4
Koch, MiyaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 4 5 Jr B9.150 19.250 28.525 119.550 236.475 1
Ely, AllysonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 9 7 Sr B8.900 58.825 19.350 1T9.375 236.450 1
Peterson, SophiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr C9.225 19.100 38.800 39.325 236.450 2
Quane, LaurenEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 13 6 Jr B9.100 2T8.900 29.150 29.300 136.450 1
Johnson, SkyeCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr A9.100 29.500 18.700 19.125 236.425 1
Vanderzanden, MeganGymnastics East 9 7 Jr C8.550 3T9.200 19.225 39.450 136.425 1
Dixon, MakaylaGymnastics East 14 4 Sr C9.150 19.225 19.000 19.050 236.425 1
Crittendon, NaomiGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 5 Jr C9.225 19.150 58.550 79.475 136.400 1
Angier, AnnalieseGymnastics East 12 4 Sr B9.150 38.875 69.200 39.175 836.400 3
Sologub, YanaGymnastics East 12 4 Sr B9.100 49.175 38.550 6T9.550 336.375 4
Evans, HayleyNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 3 8 Jr B9.300 2T9.200 5T9.225 68.650 936.375 6
Curtis, SophiaGymnastics East 8 3 Sr A9.400 1T9.350 18.600 99.000 236.350 2
Salerno, LaurenSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr A9.150 19.250 19.125 18.800 3T36.325 1
Franco, AvaGymnastics East 12 4 Jr C8.850 68.900 4T8.900 29.650 136.300 1
Voloshina, AnnaMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 7 Jr C9.000 4T9.450 38.750 89.100 536.300 3
Luce, ZoeGymnastics East 8 3 Jr D9.300 4T9.000 6T9.000 5T9.000 4*36.300 3T
Iazeolla, EdenNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Sr B8.925 49.250 4T9.125 59.000 536.300 4
Haniu, EmiGymnastics East 8 3 Jr D9.000 11T9.100 59.200 2T9.000 4*36.300 3T
Margarones, JosieEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr A9.000 2T9.175 29.000 29.125 136.300 2
Gilman, GraceEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr B8.675 49.525 18.900 5T9.150 436.250 2
Heys, NicoleNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr B9.200 5T8.500 109.450 3T9.100 2T36.250 5
Myklebust, GraceGymnastics East 12 4 Sr B8.825 99.075 58.900 59.450 436.250 5
Gorman, JessieLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 1 7 Sr A8.800 69.300 38.800 5T9.350 136.250 2
Stermer, CelynFalcon Gymnastics Center 15 5 Sr B9.050 19.025 49.100 69.075 2T36.250 2
Lavin, AllysonGymnastics East 12 4 Sr A9.150 38.825 68.900 19.350 136.225 1
(Kami) Young, KamdynEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr C9.000 10T9.500 19.050 78.650 8T36.200 3
Ash, SydneyGymnastics East 8 3 Jr C8.900 10T9.300 18.800 7T9.200 136.200 2
DeOra, PaigeGymnastics East 8 3 Sr D9.250 3T9.300 1T8.800 10T8.850 636.200 3
Covey, KendallMetropolitan Gymnastics 5 9 Jr A9.525 18.300 68.950 49.400 136.175 2
Mackey, MaliaCascade Elite Gymnastics 7 10 Younger9.300 18.400 49.050 19.400 136.150 1
Jung, JuliaGymnastics East 8 3 Jr D9.350 39.000 6T8.500 139.250 136.100 5
Racanelli, CeliaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 12 4 Jr B9.350 1T9.100 28.450 29.200 236.100 2
Berg, SarahEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Sr C9.050 3T9.050 39.200 28.800 436.100 2
Elliott, AlyssaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XP All8.675 49.050 6T9.175 39.200 4T36.100 3
Al-Shishani, MiriamNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Jr C8.750 59.075 68.875 59.375 236.075 2
Mulick, MaddieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr B9.350 1T8.900 59.000 118.800 5T36.050 6
Hargraves, AmandaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A9.275 39.050 38.575 39.150 236.050 2
Griffis, BreaCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B8.900 79.150 1T9.000 19.000 436.050 2
Beatty, MeganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XP All8.550 7T9.250 49.150 49.075 6T36.025 4
Rumble, AlexaMetropolitan Gymnastics 11 8 Jr A9.000 49.075 39.250 18.700 536.025 2
Erickson, RoseKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XB All9.150 19.000 59.225 18.650 236.025 1
Rex, EmilyEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr D8.700 169.300 1T9.000 5T9.000 4T36.000 6
Robertson, TaylorLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Sr D9.000 7T8.800 69.300 4T8.900 4T36.000 4
Kiehfuss, KateMarin Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 XG Older8.900 3T8.850 109.250 19.000 736.000 1
Kopacz, CaitlinCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C9.075 38.850 58.675 2T9.375 235.975 1
Erickson, ZoeCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B9.150 39.050 38.700 3T9.075 235.975 3
Alcobendas, RileyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Sr A9.200 19.425 27.850 49.475 135.950 2
Ridgway, MacKenzieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 7 Jr C9.100 1T8.575 69.125 49.125 3T35.925 4
Fritz, AvaCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr C9.000 10T9.200 29.300 1T8.400 1235.900 4
Thompson, EmmelineEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Sr A9.100 48.950 3T8.600 2T9.250 235.900 2
Taubman, SaraMarin Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 8 Jr B9.225 59.300 48.350 109.000 835.875 7
Lundberg, KaysaMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 7 Sr A9.200 18.850 58.800 5T9.025 635.875 3
Ota, HannahSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr B8.000 29.550 19.200 19.100 235.850 1
Hunt, MadelineEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 13 6 Jr C9.200 3T8.050 69.450 19.150 1T35.850 2
Freer, CarolineGymnastics East 8 3 Sr D9.000 7T8.700 7T9.000 89.150 235.850 5
Hill, MadisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Jr B9.000 48.900 18.800 19.150 135.850 1
Acorda, StarleenAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Sr C9.525 18.900 48.675 2T8.725 635.825 2
Gordon, GraceNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 7 Jr C8.850 7T9.475 28.100 10T9.400 135.825 5
Henrickson, CassandraEastside Gymnastics Academy 9 7 Jr B8.625 58.800 39.150 3T9.250 235.825 2
Wickman, GabiNorthwest Aerials 9 7 Jr A9.000 28.875 38.750 39.200 235.825 2
Mostrenko, AnyaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr B8.050 109.125 39.175 19.450 335.800 3
Shangula-Enger, MarissaGymnastics East 8 3 Sr D9.400 1T8.400 11T9.100 6T8.900 4T35.800 6
Calvo, CheyenneEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Sr C8.600 4T9.075 29.300 18.825 435.800 1
Davis, QuinnLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 3 8 Sr A8.950 29.250 29.000 2T8.600 835.800 2
Corriveau, MaliaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A9.000 79.100 28.800 1T8.900 435.800 3
Flores, SofieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 12 4 Sr B8.950 88.500 98.925 49.400 535.775 6
Curreri, OliveMarin Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 XP All8.725 39.350 38.500 89.200 4T35.775 5
Brunette, MadisonSeattle Gymnastics Academy 7 10 Younger9.100 29.100 28.625 38.950 335.775 2
Elahi, TaaraEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr B8.200 78.750 89.125 2T9.675 135.750 4
Celestial, GenevieveGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr C8.800 49.000 4T8.550 39.400 135.750 1
Bradley, LillianNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Jr C8.500 7T9.300 49.050 1T8.900 7T35.750 3
Brock, SarahSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr C9.300 1T8.900 88.800 9T8.750 435.750 5T
Dugan, JaimeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Jr B9.200 3T8.600 39.150 48.800 2T35.750 2
Wells, TaijaCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr C9.200 3T9.000 5T8.900 88.650 8T35.750 5T
Anderson, SophieDelta Gymnastics Society 9 7 Jr A8.800 3T9.050 29.000 28.900 835.750 3
Campbell, AutumnCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Sr B8.550 18.925 29.200 19.050 235.725 1
Mead, MargoMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 7 Sr B9.350 18.250 48.925 4T9.175 335.700 2
Fulkerson, SofiaEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Sr B8.800 59.125 79.325 18.450 1035.700 5
Jacques, KayjaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 13 6 Jr B8.900 58.600 39.275 18.925 335.700 2
Evans, AmayaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 5 Jr C8.950 38.700 89.025 39.025 535.700 4
Mohan, ShwetaLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2 XG Older9.325 19.500 17.650 209.200 235.675 2
Trimbell, GenevieveCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 7 Jr B8.750 89.450 48.750 48.725 1035.675 4
Hunt, ReganMetropolitan Gymnastics 11 8 Sr A8.400 8T9.000 2T9.000 49.275 3T35.675 3
Bower, KaitlynCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 7 Sr B9.000 48.800 28.925 4T8.950 5T35.675 3
Harris, AmberNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Sr C9.275 28.700 88.125 69.550 135.650 3
Brault, EmilySPORT Gymnastics 2 XP All8.575 69.050 6T8.775 79.250 335.650 6
Tran, Mai-VyGymnastics East 8 3 Jr C8.900 10T9.100 2T8.800 7T8.850 435.650 3
Pinion, EmmaPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc 11 8 Sr B8.600 2T8.825 28.900 1T9.300 235.625 1
Furnstahl, KellyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Jr C8.600 88.700 6T9.050 29.275 335.625 3
Morgenthaler, EmmaEastside Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Jr A9.250 1T8.825 58.750 38.800 435.625 3
Dunlap, BellaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Jr C8.850 3T9.025 18.650 19.100 2T35.625 1
Mason, PaigeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 13 6 Jr C8.400 109.300 19.125 38.775 335.600 3
Claypool, CayleeEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr C9.000 38.950 28.400 69.250 135.600 2
Lim, AlexLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2 XS Older9.150 19.050 28.550 58.850 735.600 1
Bonkowski, McKennaMarin Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 XP All8.375 109.100 59.050 5T9.075 6T35.600 7
Lucas, ZoeLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Sr A8.650 58.800 79.100 1T9.050 535.600 2
Bonkowski, MiaMarin Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 XG Middle8.600 79.000 68.650 49.325 135.575 3
Stratton, LiljeGymnastics East 12 4 Sr A8.925 88.950 3T8.550 59.150 535.575 3
Neiders, AllisonSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr B9.350 1T8.800 68.900 128.500 1035.550 7
Brecht, EleanorGymnastics East 6 5 Sr A8.000 39.175 29.325 19.050 235.550 1
Gu, NatalieGymnastics East 12 4 Sr B9.050 5T8.650 7T8.550 6T9.300 635.550 7
Mueller, SavannahN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1 7 Jr C8.850 7T8.300 79.200 29.200 235.550 6
Tridle, HaileyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Sr A8.750 49.175 38.500 119.125 335.550 3
Weaver, EllisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 7 Jr A8.750 10T8.850 49.150 2T8.800 8T35.550 4
KaiserSchmidt, LillyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 5 9 Sr A8.850 1T8.950 38.700 29.050 335.550 1
Smith, EllenCascade Elite Gymnastics 5 9 Sr B8.975 19.000 38.775 48.800 435.550 2
Creel, JordanLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 13 6 Jr B9.250 18.475 48.750 39.050 235.525 3
Motroni, AvaGymnastics East 12 4 Sr A9.250 1T8.500 108.600 2T9.175 435.525 4
Reese, KylieNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 3 8 Sr A8.900 38.875 38.500 89.250 2T35.525 3
Jacobs, AnnaGymnastics East 12 4 Sr B8.975 79.125 48.200 89.225 735.525 8
Trentman, MeredithHunts Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Sr A8.950 58.400 89.175 2T9.000 735.525 4
Gentzen, MorganGymnastics East 8 3 Sr A8.900 79.050 28.200 149.350 135.500 3
Blum, AshleyCascade Elite West 1 7 Jr A8.900 98.300 6T9.050 49.250 535.500 5
Everham, TeaganNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr C9.200 3T8.500 119.150 48.650 8T35.500 7
Oya, MonaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 12 4 Sr C8.875 68.650 6T9.150 38.825 335.500 3
Hicks, MeganSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr B9.100 98.700 7T9.100 108.600 935.500 8
Smith-Bennett, IsabelleNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XB All8.900 39.300 28.550 48.725 135.475 2
Wright, EmmaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A8.750 39.300 28.850 5T8.575 735.475 2
Robles, MonicaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Sr A8.600 69.250 1T9.000 3T8.625 935.475 4
Webeck, LilyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 9 7 Sr B8.875 68.550 38.850 49.200 635.475 2
Peterson, MaryannaMetropolitan Gymnastics 5 9 Sr A8.750 48.850 48.750 19.125 235.475 2
Goodman, SophiaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr D9.500 18.650 18.400 18.900 135.450 1
Heaton, SarahCrystals Gymnastics 11 8 Jr A9.050 38.050 78.900 29.450 135.450 4
Mackey, SiennaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr A9.300 19.150 38.800 48.200 635.450 2
Cline, KatrinaMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 7 Sr A8.700 78.550 69.000 49.200 4T35.450 5
Pope, MikayleeEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr A9.050 18.825 18.375 39.200 135.450 1
Fruehling, EloiseGymnastics East 12 4 Jr D9.025 39.000 4T8.550 68.850 535.425 4
England, KatharinaGymnastics East 6 5 Sr A8.150 29.300 19.075 38.875 435.400 2
Pierce, AliandraSPORT Gymnastics 11 8 Jr B8.550 38.350 39.200 19.300 235.400 1
Gooding, KatherineGymnastics East 8 3 Sr C9.000 10T8.800 108.800 9T8.800 335.400 8
Wong, JessicaGymnastics East 9 7 Jr C8.800 17.750 79.425 19.400 235.375 2
Sampson, EmereyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Sr A8.350 9T9.000 48.700 109.325 235.375 5
Heard, LillianCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 6 Sr C9.300 18.000 39.075 19.000 135.375 1
Hunter, EleaseNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 5 9 Jr A9.225 29.000 28.150 7T9.000 435.375 3
Barga, JolieEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A8.600 48.850 48.800 79.125 335.375 3
Mansfield, ElyssaCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C9.025 59.000 2T8.600 48.750 535.375 4
Kim, MackenzieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr B9.300 18.700 88.400 38.950 235.350 1
Johnson, AlainaCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr C9.100 8T9.000 5T8.750 118.500 1135.350 9
Little, OliviaGym Star Sport Center 14 4 Sr B8.700 68.700 59.000 18.950 235.350 1
Smith, JulianaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 1 7 Sr A8.400 109.475 19.175 2T8.275 1035.325 6
Zahn, LeahGymnastics East 9 7 Jr C8.100 119.125 29.100 49.000 435.325 3
Gunning, LilyFalcon Gymnastics Center 9 7 Sr A8.950 4T8.875 28.100 7T9.375 235.300 2
Peacock, TabithaGymnastics East 8 3 Jr D9.300 4T9.250 3T8.200 15T8.550 11T35.300 7T
Phimmasone, ElainaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 12 4 Jr C9.300 19.075 28.100 98.825 635.300 2
Boede, ErinLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Jr B8.150 99.000 5T9.125 2T9.025 535.300 5
Chivers, DevonSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr D9.100 8T8.300 11T8.800 109.100 2T35.300 7T
Miller, BaileyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 9 7 Jr B8.650 48.650 48.900 79.100 435.300 3
Ury, BrookeGymnastics East 8 3 Sr D9.100 68.700 7T8.800 10T8.700 735.300 7
Keller, AddisonEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A8.275 58.700 6T9.000 29.300 235.275 4
Barton, KatelynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 12 4 Sr C9.125 19.250 28.150 78.750 535.275 4
Beck, EmilyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 11 8 Jr B9.250 18.675 28.200 39.150 435.275 2
Ferreira, BrigitteNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Sr C8.700 8T8.650 98.750 19.175 335.275 5
Harsha, EmmaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr B9.150 28.825 58.850 28.450 435.275 2
Seelig, KatelynEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Sr C8.550 69.050 38.675 59.000 335.275 2
Horng, SophieGymnastics East 14 4 Sr A8.850 38.750 28.950 18.725 235.275 2
Rice, ZoeeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr B9.500 17.750 89.200 2T8.800 2T35.250 3
Menenhall, HaileySeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr C9.050 6T9.000 48.700 10T8.500 635.250 4
Bates, KennedyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 12 4 Sr A9.000 5T9.000 28.250 89.000 7T35.250 5
Svendsen, AnnikaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 5 9 Jr B8.600 68.900 48.800 58.950 435.250 4
Ardry, LaurynLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Jr C8.775 49.450 18.400 88.600 1135.225 5
Malan, DaisyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 9 7 Sr B8.800 88.400 48.800 59.225 4T35.225 3
Taylor, CoraCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 6 Jr B9.000 49.000 18.350 58.875 435.225 4
Schmeiss/tossey, LaurenCascade Elite West 7 10 Middle9.175 17.800 48.700 19.525 135.200 1
Midtbo, AlexaEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr C7.875 129.375 29.050 1T8.900 7T35.200 6
Stahlecker, FionaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr A8.900 5T9.300 28.400 88.600 335.200 3
Benefiel, ErinNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Jr D9.000 11T8.500 9T9.200 2T8.500 13T35.200 9
Terterov, AlexisGymnastics East 8 3 Sr D8.700 12T9.200 48.900 98.400 10T35.200 8
Roscelli, GabriellaCrystals Gymnastics 1 7 Jr C8.700 118.900 58.900 5T8.700 1035.200 7
Botnen, HaileyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 7 Jr A9.100 58.750 57.850 119.475 235.175 6
Christenson, LaurenCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B9.175 1T8.850 48.350 58.800 635.175 4
Miller, KiannaKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XS Older8.425 48.550 39.100 19.100 4T35.175 2
Droppo, JoannaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Sr C8.600 4T9.500 18.500 68.550 535.150 3
Lund, IzzyGymnastics Training Center 1 7 Sr B8.850 6T7.850 89.350 1T9.100 435.150 4
Belliston, CharlyHunts Gymnastics Academy 7 10 Older8.850 29.200 18.450 58.650 335.150 2
Gates, HannahNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 5 9 Jr A8.950 48.750 49.150 2T8.300 835.150 4
VanVeen, LillianEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr B8.500 7T9.150 28.500 49.000 135.150 2
Williams, MeganGymnastics East 8 3 Sr C9.150 78.200 129.100 5T8.700 5T35.150 10
Heide, IsabellaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Sr A8.350 9T8.950 5T8.750 8T9.100 435.150 6
Dai, JacquelineEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Sr C9.000 59.000 48.100 89.050 235.150 5
King, KaitlinGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 9 7 Sr A8.950 4T8.250 49.050 28.900 635.150 3
Mandyam, MayaGymnastics East 9 7 Jr B8.550 68.300 59.275 19.000 535.125 4
Wade, EllaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A9.200 48.750 67.900 59.275 135.125 4
Ebbing, StellaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Jr A9.225 28.650 3T8.300 58.950 235.125 1
Dunn, AshleighEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr B9.200 39.075 28.300 4T8.550 635.125 2T
Alcorn, AmberGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr B8.900 79.125 18.250 68.850 335.125 2T
Rhoads, TaylorMarin Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 XG Middle8.550 88.650 13T9.000 38.925 9T35.125 4
Moore, KaleighNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr C9.300 1T9.000 5T8.100 158.700 5T35.100 11
Stanton, DaizyCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr B8.800 12T8.700 7T9.300 5T8.300 11T35.100 9
Flores-Cestari, EmmaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Jr C9.100 2T8.800 59.200 3T8.000 12T35.100 5
Lim, AnnaLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2 XS Older9.050 2T9.100 18.000 88.950 635.100 3
Forehand, MarianaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr C7.900 39.300 18.750 5T9.125 135.075 1
Miller, AllyCascade Elite West 1 7 Jr B8.725 98.700 78.600 79.050 735.075 5
Brane, SiennaCascade Elite Gymnastics 7 10 Younger8.900 38.200 58.975 29.000 235.075 3
Lizarraga, EsperanzaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr C8.550 88.950 68.575 29.000 235.075 2
Chickering, PaigeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Sr C8.750 38.550 58.350 7T9.400 135.050 4
Minnich, MollyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 5 9 Jr C9.350 18.625 28.075 69.000 135.050 1T
Chang, SierraDelta Gymnastics Society 9 7 Jr C8.150 108.500 59.250 29.150 335.050 4
Roach, RebeccaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr B7.700 59.150 49.250 28.950 335.050 2T
Chauhan, VaniNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr B8.000 29.200 2T9.175 38.675 635.050 2T
Woodbury, LaurenGymnastics Training Center 5 9 Jr C8.550 48.750 19.150 1T8.600 435.050 1T
Weaver, MorganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 12 4 Jr D8.925 98.925 68.700 58.500 8T35.050 5
Somm, RaleighSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr B8.900 9T8.750 28.900 6T8.500 835.050 4
Blair, RileyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Sr A8.800 8T8.700 5T9.200 2T8.300 935.000 4
Schare, NatalieEastside Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Middle8.650 18.450 19.075 18.825 135.000 1
Nestlerode, ElliannaGymnastics East 12 4 Jr D9.075 28.450 98.250 8T9.200 434.975 6
Viviano, PearlCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Jr C8.150 18.825 49.150 28.850 4T34.975 2
Guaydacan, AlexandriaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr B9.000 4T9.000 3T8.300 4T8.675 434.975 4
Davlikaev, NicoleEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr B8.500 7T9.300 18.750 28.400 434.950 3
Anderson, JasmineSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr C9.050 6T8.100 99.200 3T8.600 534.950 6
Lott, KylieHunts Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Sr A8.250 119.000 48.500 79.200 4T34.950 7
Johnson, LexingtonGymnastics East 8 3 Sr A9.150 48.800 48.800 5T8.200 10T34.950 5
Rowe, SierraCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr C9.100 8T9.100 38.700 12T8.050 1434.950 12
Bohot, TaylorGymagine Gymnastics 2 XP All8.550 7T8.800 99.050 5T8.550 1134.950 8
Eastman, KylaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr B8.950 68.050 118.900 19.050 134.950 5
Hays, MayaCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Jr C8.750 69.000 28.150 3T9.050 534.950 2
Thomas, AllieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Sr B9.000 58.650 5T8.250 69.050 334.950 5
Walker, ReiseLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2 XS Older9.050 2T7.900 78.775 49.200 234.925 4
Collins, AvaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr C8.050 119.050 78.900 48.925 634.925 7
Hoopes, RileyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr D8.700 12T8.300 149.350 2T8.550 834.900 9
Brandt, AliSPORT Gymnastics 11 8 Sr A8.600 4T8.450 58.600 69.250 5T34.900 4
Denham, KiraCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr A9.200 38.500 98.800 5T8.400 734.900 6
Krause, BrookeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 9 7 Jr B8.500 78.100 69.150 3T9.150 334.900 5
Kerr, MakenaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XG Older8.650 68.900 8T8.250 129.100 3T34.900 5
Carroll, CiaraCrystals Gymnastics 15 5 Sr C7.850 29.075 19.000 2T8.975 134.900 1
Hopkins, HeatherAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 12 4 Sr A8.875 99.200 17.600 129.200 334.875 6
Krause, LaurenNorthshore Gymnastics Center 9 7 Sr A8.550 88.650 38.500 69.175 4T34.875 4
Grubb, CaitlinNorthshore Gymnastics Center 12 4 Sr C8.825 88.300 89.100 48.650 634.875 6
Kunz, ZoeyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Sr B8.800 12T7.800 15T9.550 28.700 834.850 10
Lindley, ElizabethGymnastics East 16 4 Jr C9.200 2T9.300 28.150 78.200 934.850 4
Salois, EmmaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A9.300 1T8.800 58.350 48.400 634.850 5
Okumoto, KeileeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr B9.225 19.200 18.150 18.275 334.850 1
Bishop, MadisonCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Jr D9.200 6T8.300 11T9.100 48.250 1534.850 10
Branaugh, MakennaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Jr C9.025 18.950 38.000 68.875 634.850 3
Ely, CamrynNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Sr B8.400 99.150 68.550 108.725 634.825 6
Heringer, AaleyahGymnastics East 8 3 Sr A8.750 10T8.700 5T9.200 2T8.150 1234.800 7T
Pierson, KirstinNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr A7.350 6T9.100 29.200 39.150 234.800 1
Lewison, CatherineGymnastics East 8 3 Sr A9.000 5T8.400 108.500 10T8.900 3T34.800 7T
Feng, RileyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Sr A8.800 2T8.400 98.900 6T8.700 834.800 7
Chi, MargaretSeattle Gymnastics Academy 11 8 Jr A8.050 79.375 28.200 89.150 2T34.775 5
Willett, AlyssaGym Star Sport Center 6 6 Younger8.000 48.400 39.275 39.100 234.775 1
Rood, AmyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 5 Sr C9.025 18.650 48.900 38.200 1034.775 5
Hatzenbeler, AnnieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr B9.000 4T8.400 108.750 28.625 534.775 6
Stoddart, KarinEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr B8.175 88.850 78.900 5T8.850 634.775 6
Allard, MacKenzieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr A8.800 4T9.150 3T8.000 5T8.800 3T34.750 3
Heys, TeanaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Sr A8.100 128.700 88.950 59.000 6T34.750 8
Lane, GretchenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 12 4 Jr B9.125 38.450 48.200 38.950 334.725 3
Miner, SydneyKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XG Middle8.750 59.100 3T7.950 178.925 9T34.725 6
Dayton, NyahCascade Elite West 12 4 Jr D8.975 5T9.000 4T8.250 8T8.500 8T34.725 7
King, AvaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 12 4 Jr C9.200 29.450 16.650 139.400 234.700 3
Bloom, KenzieEastside Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Younger8.450 17.900 59.350 19.000 334.700 2
Johnston, TaylerGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 11 8 Sr A8.500 79.100 17.850 99.250 5T34.700 5
Haug, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 5 9 Jr C9.225 28.600 38.625 48.250 634.700 3T
Hamlin, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 5 9 Jr C8.500 58.400 59.150 1T8.650 334.700 3T
Huber, AlyssaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr A8.550 10T9.150 3T8.150 38.850 234.700 4
Sonesouphab, SoniaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Jr B9.100 1T8.200 3T8.600 28.800 234.700 2
Jane Velarmino, RichellaCrystals Gymnastics 6 5 Jr C8.000 29.025 38.825 48.850 4T34.700 3
Townsend, LaurenEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Sr B8.650 88.750 98.700 78.600 834.700 7
Schmeiss, NicoleCascade Elite West 1 7 Sr A9.100 37.850 108.400 89.300 2T34.650 8
Vanderslice, MaeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr B8.350 18.450 68.725 99.125 134.650 2
Chan, CaitlinAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 12 4 Sr A9.000 5T8.450 118.100 99.100 634.650 7
Roberts, AnnaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 13 6 Jr A9.000 2T7.650 69.050 4T8.950 334.650 2
Osborn, DanielleLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Sr A8.450 88.200 119.000 3T9.000 6T34.650 9
Krippner, KaciNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr A7.850 38.600 4T9.275 28.900 4T34.625 2
Rollins, EleaseHunts Gymnastics Academy 5 9 Jr A8.500 7T8.900 39.150 2T8.075 934.625 5
Noeske, EmilieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Sr B8.750 6T8.425 108.350 129.100 434.625 8
Davidson, AlyssaCascade Elite West 15 5 Jr C8.350 18.900 18.750 5T8.625 434.625 1
Rametta, JuliaGymnastics East 12 4 Sr A8.825 108.900 58.000 118.900 934.625 8
Schaffler, MaggieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 15 5 Sr A8.000 18.350 59.000 49.250 134.600 1
Aiken, RileyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 1 7 Sr A9.150 28.350 98.250 9T8.850 834.600 9
Sorensen, LaurenGymnastics Training Center 3 8 Sr A8.750 48.200 58.950 48.700 634.600 4
Gartner, JadynGymnastics East 8 3 Jr D8.850 148.500 9T8.400 148.850 8T34.600 11
Kasteler, KateLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 4 All8.450 18.700 18.800 18.650 134.600 1
White, MackenzieCrystals Gymnastics 1 7 Sr B8.975 57.600 9T8.600 79.400 134.575 5
Kispert, ErinEastside Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Younger8.300 28.425 29.300 28.550 534.575 3
DeBoer, MaKennaEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Sr B8.200 109.275 38.400 118.700 734.575 9
McCoy, CaitlinPacific Gymnastics Training Center LLC 15 5 Sr A7.300 78.900 19.250 19.125 234.575 2
Sowers, AriaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr B9.200 1T8.250 98.575 38.550 334.575 4
Zhang, JessicaGymnastics East 16 4 Sr A9.000 2T8.950 78.050 48.575 734.575 5
Wissman, EmmaGymnastics Training Center 1 7 Jr C8.750 108.050 88.800 78.975 834.575 8
Dumas-Guzman, SimoneEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Sr A8.575 78.950 5T8.750 8T8.300 1234.575 10
Arnold, ScarlettEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Jr C8.425 128.900 4T8.750 38.500 10T34.575 4
Steimle, AvaTwisters Gymnastics 6 5 Sr B7.650 49.350 18.450 89.100 134.550 2
Pankow, KiraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 12 4 Sr A9.250 1T8.300 138.500 68.500 1134.550 9
Joelson, TaliCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 6 Jr A9.150 17.475 79.150 38.775 534.550 3
Greenwald, KatelynNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr A7.950 28.700 39.000 4T8.900 4T34.550 3
Bernhoft, AlexiNorthshore Gymnastics Center 12 4 Sr A9.000 5T8.725 7T8.050 108.750 1034.525 10
Bednarik, LouiseTwisters Gymnastics 9 7 Sr C8.850 38.100 18.600 1T8.975 334.525 1
Thompson, SarahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 11 8 Sr B8.900 18.050 58.900 1T8.675 734.525 2
Fisher, ElleNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Sr C8.100 97.975 89.100 29.325 234.500 6
Coble, KayleeSPORT Gymnastics 2 XG Middle8.350 11T8.900 8T8.150 14T9.100 3T34.500 7
Miller, OliviaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr C9.100 2T8.300 78.900 68.200 834.500 7
Munson, HannahGymnastics East 12 4 Sr A8.525 138.375 128.600 2T9.000 7T34.500 11
Olson, HayleyCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr A9.000 5T8.600 7T8.800 5T8.100 1334.500 9
Ardry, LindsayLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Jr C8.500 7T9.350 38.000 10T8.625 1034.475 8
Morales, DianaCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C9.050 49.350 17.625 98.450 834.475 6
Aiken, QuinnLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Jr A9.100 58.925 47.800 6T8.650 534.475 6
Yuen, AkiEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Jr C8.800 7T8.000 8T9.000 18.675 734.475 5
Lewis, ChristinaKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XB All8.450 89.350 18.500 5T8.150 5T34.450 3
Lara, TiaCascade Elite Gymnastics 10 4 Jr B9.100 1T8.850 28.200 38.300 634.450 3
O'Leary, DevinSeattle Gymnastics Academy 13 6 Sr C9.100 2T7.875 58.750 38.725 2T34.450 2
Scurrell, AmyGymnastics East 8 3 Jr C9.100 2T8.200 88.800 7T8.350 734.450 8
Nemet, SoniaCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 6 Jr A8.950 4T7.925 48.500 79.075 234.450 4
McKnight, ElizabethGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 6 Jr C9.050 58.400 48.525 68.475 5T34.450 4
Cary, SageGym Star Sport Center 14 4 Jr C8.350 109.000 1T8.450 1T8.650 234.450 1
Clemensen, PortiaEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A8.125 8T8.700 6T8.700 88.925 634.450 5
Lou Gorman, EmmaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr B9.250 28.925 57.750 118.500 734.425 7
Shilov, StephanieGymnastics East 6 5 Jr B7.700 49.175 38.900 4T8.650 7T34.425 3
Cottrell, JadeCascade Elite West 7 10 Middle8.800 38.150 38.450 39.025 2T34.425 2
Rulon, MadisonEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Jr C8.875 4T9.000 37.900 118.650 8T34.425 6
Watson, LieseCascade Elite West 5 9 Jr A8.650 68.450 58.675 58.650 734.425 6
Alesse, CalefSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr D8.800 157.500 169.000 5T9.100 2T34.400 12
Schwendtke, SylvieEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr C9.100 27.600 98.700 2T9.000 334.400 3
McCloud, CassidyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 11 8 Jr B8.500 4T7.800 5T9.050 29.050 534.400 3
Gochnour, KarliKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XG Older8.350 11T8.950 78.150 14T8.950 834.400 8
Ridgway, KennedyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 7 Jr B8.650 128.350 98.950 38.450 1234.400 6
Edwards, AnneKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XS Younger8.350 38.250 38.900 38.900 234.400 1
Iwasaki, MayNorthwest Aerials 9 7 Jr C8.700 28.550 48.250 88.900 634.400 5
Nadolske, AliMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 6 6 Younger8.100 38.000 49.075 49.200 134.375 4
Sherman, DonaeCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Jr B7.850 38.575 58.875 79.075 334.375 4
Fullmer, KaitlynGymnastics Training Center 3 8 Sr A8.500 6T8.625 49.000 2T8.250 934.375 5
Doty, LeynaCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Jr C8.850 3T8.550 67.675 79.275 134.350 4
Torrey, PaytonPacific Gymnastics Training Center LLC 15 5 Jr A7.500 59.250 18.500 89.100 334.350 4
Reed, MakennaEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A7.200 12T9.150 38.950 49.050 534.350 6
Greene, MadisonN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1 7 Jr A9.050 6T8.300 6T8.650 78.350 1034.350 7
Chan, LaurenGymnastics East 14 4 Jr C9.000 4T8.900 37.700 78.750 134.350 2
Gomes, NaleiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 5 9 Jr B9.000 4T7.950 78.750 68.650 634.350 5
Rogers, SophieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 5 9 Jr B8.300 88.675 58.575 78.775 534.325 6
True, ShimaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr D9.450 27.600 158.700 118.550 11T34.300 13T
McElrath, KelleeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 12 4 Jr C9.050 38.000 8T8.000 109.250 334.300 7
Dowidar, ZaynibSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr B9.200 3T7.600 9T8.800 98.700 534.300 5
Shriner, GraciaGymnastics East 8 3 Jr D9.200 6T8.800 88.200 15T8.100 16T34.300 13T
Maciokas, KaileyPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc 9 7 Sr A8.325 108.050 68.750 49.175 4T34.300 5
Dimitrov, AlexandraNorthshore Gymnastics Center 9 7 Jr A9.050 17.550 58.650 49.050 534.300 4
Sturgill, LaurenNorthshore Gymnastics Center 2 XG Younger8.350 11T9.050 58.300 8T8.600 2134.300 9
Murphy, KaitlinEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr C8.350 8T8.700 38.700 2T8.550 434.300 4
Dragomir, EmilyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 3 8 Jr B8.200 107.950 108.900 89.225 634.275 8
Copenbarger, MarissaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Jr B7.750 149.100 48.750 8T8.675 8T34.275 7
Feldheger, HanaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Jr A8.850 4T8.675 27.700 6T9.050 134.275 2T
Scheff, AnnieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 12 4 Sr C9.050 3T8.650 6T8.350 58.225 9T34.275 7
Brooks, MadelineNorthwest Aerials 5 9 Sr B8.650 57.750 69.025 28.850 334.275 3
Schott, SydneyGymnastics East 16 4 Sr A8.750 69.025 57.850 88.650 634.275 6
Lee, QuinceyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr B7.800 48.750 5T8.900 48.825 534.275 4
Kempf, HaleyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Jr A8.400 128.650 3T8.525 2T8.700 334.275 2T
Sorensen, MadysenPacific Gymnastics Training Center LLC 15 5 Sr B7.350 69.050 39.400 28.450 1034.250 3
Manley, ReeseGymnastics East 8 3 Sr B9.250 47.800 15T8.400 158.800 5T34.250 11
Chen, MelanieGymnastics East 8 3 Jr B8.600 127.900 5T9.200 2T8.550 6T34.250 6
Simmons, MaggieGymnastics Training Center 1 7 Jr B8.900 6T9.125 5T7.550 138.675 1134.250 7
McGuffin, SophieEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 13 6 Jr C8.900 78.025 78.925 48.400 734.250 5
Bucknum, AleahSPORT Gymnastics 2 XP All8.300 118.600 108.450 98.900 834.250 9
Waldron, KylaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 12 4 Sr C8.850 78.800 58.200 68.400 834.250 8
Moriarty, AllysonFalcon Gymnastics Center 11 8 Jr A8.250 68.750 68.600 48.650 634.250 6
Nakata, HanaFalcon Gymnastics Center 9 7 Jr C8.525 5T8.725 38.500 58.500 1034.250 6
Toman, DanielleEastside Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Older8.700 18.275 18.575 48.700 2T34.250 1
Natsiopoulos, AlyssaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 11 8 Sr A8.600 4T7.100 9T9.200 29.325 1T34.225 6
Amemiya, AbbeySeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr C6.600 109.225 29.300 19.100 234.225 4
Boyd, AtleyCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr A8.800 8T8.000 129.200 2T8.200 10T34.200 10
Cabanos, EricaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 5 Jr C9.025 28.050 10T7.950 129.175 334.200 9
Pierce, SophiaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 13 6 Jr B9.100 2T8.450 57.800 88.850 534.200 5
Thomas, NeelyGym Star Sport Center 14 4 Jr A9.000 58.750 28.500 27.950 6T34.200 1
Danosky, PaytonCascade Elite West 12 4 Jr C8.800 7T8.250 68.250 5T8.900 534.200 8
Reardon, OliviaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 5 Jr A8.825 28.650 88.350 9T8.375 1134.200 7
Smithson, ZoeKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XS Younger8.275 48.400 28.800 48.700 4T34.175 2
Renager, HannahEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr D9.200 28.500 38.050 2T8.400 2T34.150 2
Koprowski, TaylorNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Jr A9.100 38.200 68.500 48.350 6T34.150 4
Curtis, JennaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr A8.900 5T8.100 9T8.100 10T9.050 134.150 4
Hendrickson, KyliannLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 1 7 Jr B8.950 4T8.650 87.650 118.900 934.150 8
Kopstein, ElieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr A8.750 10T8.600 7T8.300 138.500 5T34.150 11
Earley, EllieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 15 5 Jr C7.400 38.500 2T9.200 19.025 134.125 2
Pierce, AbbySeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr C9.125 4T8.300 108.100 88.600 534.125 5T
Middlestead, CassandraKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XG Older7.800 228.750 118.525 5T9.050 5T34.125 10
Castor, JillianEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr B9.025 48.900 48.600 37.600 1034.125 3
Dickerson, CamrynCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C8.750 79.000 2T8.200 58.175 1134.125 7
Jane Edwards, AshleyGymnastics East 14 4 Jr C8.700 79.000 1T8.325 38.100 634.125 3
Garcia, ErynGymnastics East 16 4 Jr C8.700 6T8.950 57.950 98.525 634.125 5T
Pederson, BryceEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Jr D8.700 118.525 7T8.150 10T8.750 6T34.125 8
DeForrest, AllisonCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr D8.800 118.000 159.300 4T8.000 13T34.100 10T
Troupe, AvaLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr B9.200 1T8.800 47.950 68.150 634.100 5
Dumdie, ShaniaKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XB All8.250 109.150 38.700 38.000 8T34.100 4
Wand, HannahGymnastics East 8 3 Jr C9.100 2T8.600 68.400 158.000 12T34.100 9
Moeller, AnnaEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr B9.050 58.450 57.900 4T8.700 134.100 2
Voorhees, LynxieCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 6 Jr C8.950 68.550 37.850 88.750 434.100 6
Cherkasova, ZoyaEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr D8.700 12T8.600 98.400 148.400 10T34.100 10T
Navarro, CiennaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 15 5 Jr A8.200 18.450 68.150 109.275 134.075 5
Nguyen, KristineGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 5 Sr B9.250 18.050 128.625 88.150 1134.075 10
Stegmann, MaleaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr C8.750 5T9.225 18.350 47.750 834.075 3
Saavedra, SophiaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Sr A8.250 18.150 98.725 48.950 334.075 3
Fanucci-Dishon, IsabellaGym Star Sport Center 14 4 Sr A8.550 88.700 3T8.675 28.150 534.075 3
Olson, AidenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XG Younger8.100 208.200 209.200 28.550 2434.050 11
Michi, LeilahSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr B9.150 88.100 128.500 13T8.300 11T34.050 12
Bernhardt, ClaireNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Sr A9.050 38.400 38.100 38.500 534.050 3
Spitzer, MadalynPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc 9 7 Sr B8.350 128.050 69.050 38.600 1034.050 4T
Petersen, NoraNorthshore Gymnastics Center 9 7 Sr B8.925 47.800 88.750 68.575 1134.050 4T
Ricks, BrookeHunts Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Sr B8.550 11T8.000 68.750 68.750 9T34.050 6
Powell, AlyssaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 13 6 Jr A8.450 98.000 39.050 4T8.525 734.025 5
Peacock, AbigailGymnastics East 6 5 Sr B7.500 5T8.850 38.825 48.850 4T34.025 3
Walkama, VondaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 11 8 Sr A8.400 8T8.375 68.450 78.800 934.025 7
Conklin, BrookeRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 14 4 Jr C9.200 2T8.400 68.150 58.250 434.000 4
Holck, AllisonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr D8.900 107.500 169.100 6T8.500 934.000 12
Barga, AmelieEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A7.800 108.625 99.050 18.525 834.000 8
Moore, TrinityEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr B9.000 87.900 5T8.550 118.550 6T34.000 7
Borgmann, SeemaGymnastics East 14 4 Jr A8.900 68.550 38.600 17.950 6T34.000 2
Hinson, RebekahNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Sr C8.800 68.800 67.850 88.550 734.000 8
Alvarez, MiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 10 Older8.750 38.500 48.200 68.550 434.000 3
Cook, OliviaGym Star Sport Center 6 6 Older8.100 37.700 59.175 19.000 133.975 2
McNeill, CaitSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 7 Jr B8.700 10T9.125 5T8.100 98.050 1333.975 9
Pryce, SyvahnEastside Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A8.150 78.600 108.150 129.075 433.975 9
Altenhofen, JennaPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc 7 10 Middle8.900 28.500 17.550 49.025 2T33.975 3
Pulhug, SavannahCascade Elite West 1 7 Jr A8.750 10T8.000 88.225 89.000 633.975 8
Sendejas, MayaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Sr C8.700 8T8.725 77.550 109.000 433.975 9
Johnson, SydneyBainbridge Island Gymnastics 4 5 Jr B7.975 118.350 118.950 48.700 733.975 8
Merrick, LaylaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 9 7 Sr A8.125 128.150 58.850 38.850 7T33.975 6
Shaviri, MicaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 9 7 Sr B8.850 78.250 58.100 88.775 933.975 6
Brooks, AshlieCrystals Gymnastics 15 5 Sr C7.900 19.050 28.550 8T8.450 533.950 2
Lehr, MeganGymnastics East 8 3 Sr D9.000 7T8.500 108.600 137.850 1633.950 13
Neal, EmilyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Jr D8.975 5T8.425 108.850 47.700 1233.950 9
Bishoff, EllaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr A8.900 5T8.650 48.900 2T7.500 12T33.950 5
McCarty, CierraGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr A8.550 10T8.725 98.000 5T8.675 533.950 7
Fleck, DahliaGymnastics East 16 4 Jr C8.450 118.500 88.250 68.725 433.925 7
Woolsey, OliviaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Sr A8.700 118.725 7T8.450 78.050 1333.925 12
Whiteley, MadisonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr C8.800 157.200 149.200 38.700 5T33.900 13
Lassig, DaniHunts Gymnastics Academy 3 8 Sr B8.350 48.300 38.100 69.150 2T33.900 1
Walston, SkylarGym Star Sport Center 6 5 Sr C7.500 28.800 19.100 18.500 433.900 1
McClain, KarleyHunts Gymnastics Academy 5 9 Jr A8.500 7T7.850 88.600 68.950 533.900 7
Gourdine, BaileyGymagine Gymnastics 12 4 Jr C8.875 4T8.175 78.200 7T8.650 8T33.900 9
Schare, LeahEastside Gymnastics Academy 6 6 Middle8.200 28.350 28.850 3T8.500 333.900 2
Jenson, BraylinLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2 XB All8.800 48.600 78.500 5T8.000 8T33.900 5
Serex, SamanthaGymnastics East 15 5 Sr C7.550 5T8.950 39.000 2T8.375 633.875 3
Miller, HannaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 6 Jr C8.650 98.200 58.800 58.225 833.875 7
Sysum, RachelLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr A9.200 38.400 48.050 58.200 233.850 3
Walford, KayshaNorthwest Aerials 5 9 Jr A8.900 57.600 98.150 7T9.200 333.850 8
Bankaitis, JillianCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Sr B7.700 38.350 68.950 38.850 4T33.850 4
Moreyra, EmelaCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 6 Sr C9.100 2T8.475 17.700 88.550 533.825 3
Tongue, QuinnAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Jr B9.100 1T8.150 68.000 58.575 433.825 4
Filand, MiaCascade Elite West 12 4 Jr D9.000 48.175 117.900 128.750 6T33.825 10
Morton, AvaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 12 4 Jr A9.000 18.725 17.400 5T8.700 1T33.825 1
Krumroy, ZoeyCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 6 Jr A8.850 68.050 28.425 88.500 833.825 6
Lofquist, AllisonNorthwest Aerials 9 7 Jr B8.275 98.000 78.800 88.750 833.825 6
Kelly-harvey, MichaylaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 11 8 Jr B8.650 28.900 16.900 89.350 133.800 4
Hirai, AikoGymnastics East 14 4 Jr C9.250 17.950 98.200 48.400 333.800 5
Jahnsen, MorganNorthwest Aerials 5 9 Sr A8.500 67.600 78.450 49.250 133.800 3
Doyle, KelcieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 6 Sr C9.000 4T8.100 28.100 58.600 433.800 4
Williams, KellyGymnastics Training Center 1 7 Sr B8.700 87.600 9T8.550 88.950 5T33.800 7
Noriega, LalyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Jr A8.200 68.450 12T8.850 5T8.300 1233.800 10
Joyner, KolbyRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 14 4 Sr A8.650 6T8.700 3T8.200 58.250 3T33.800 4
Temple, VioletNorthshore Gymnastics Center 12 4 Jr D8.475 128.525 7T8.300 78.500 8T33.800 11
Goaslind, TierneyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 7 10 Middle8.350 58.450 28.625 28.350 433.775 4
Chung, LucianaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr A9.300 1T8.950 16.950 8T8.550 133.750 4
Rudd, KatyaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 4 5 Sr B7.750 129.250 4T9.150 3T7.600 1233.750 11
Murillo, MikaGymnastics East 8 3 Jr B9.100 5T7.900 5T8.500 12T8.250 1033.750 8
Fenn, AshleeHunts Gymnastics Academy 3 8 Sr B8.100 7T8.200 48.450 39.000 4T33.750 2
Arends, NicoleSeattle Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr C8.900 48.550 48.150 78.150 733.750 5
Mc Dowell, JamieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Jr C8.900 28.150 9T8.100 58.600 733.750 5
Lazich, TessaGymnastics East 11 8 Jr A8.600 58.850 48.450 5T7.850 733.750 7
Hori, MaileEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr B7.925 128.575 98.750 8T8.500 1233.750 9
Lee, OliviaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr A8.700 128.300 118.400 128.350 833.750 12
Mann, CassandraAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Sr B8.700 98.650 5T7.900 9T8.500 833.750 6
Barnes, KelseyFalcon Gymnastics Center 15 5 Sr A7.650 38.500 48.950 5T8.625 633.725 3
Szafir, LilianaGymnastics East 12 4 Sr B8.475 118.650 7T7.650 118.950 933.725 9
Meseroll, AbigailNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Sr A8.850 47.900 68.250 28.725 333.725 4
Albin, EnissaKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XB All8.425 98.150 98.750 28.400 333.725 6
Brunette, GracynSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr B7.350 59.500 28.900 4T7.950 1133.700 5
Morgan, ShelbeyCascade Elite Gymnastics 3 8 Sr B8.400 37.800 58.350 49.150 2T33.700 3
Cobane, RianaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Jr B9.100 5T7.600 9T8.900 6T8.100 1133.700 9
Tieu, PollyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 1 7 Sr B9.100 27.900 78.350 98.350 1133.700 8
Bishop, KaylaCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Jr A8.400 118.300 68.900 2T8.100 733.700 6
Shelby, KatelynGymnastics East 8 3 Sr D8.500 15T8.900 58.100 158.200 1233.700 14
Trang, KaylaCascade Elite Gymnastics 10 4 Jr A8.750 6T7.750 9T8.850 18.350 6T33.700 5
Cunningham, MacyFalcon Gymnastics Center 9 7 Sr C8.400 57.900 28.600 1T8.800 533.700 2
Alvord, AvaFalcon Gymnastics Center 15 5 Sr A6.850 98.750 2T9.075 29.000 333.675 4
Ostrander, SarahCascade Elite West 6 6 Older8.000 48.250 28.725 28.700 2T33.675 3
Chee, EmmaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 4 5 Sr C8.400 78.250 68.700 48.325 7T33.675 7
Fiore, AriBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 4 Jr C8.700 6T8.250 118.300 58.425 733.675 8
Nolasco, CianaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr B8.400 118.400 118.300 48.575 333.675 4
Milkowski, MariaGymnastics East 8 3 Sr D9.250 3T8.400 11T8.000 168.000 13T33.650 15
Angier, CatherineGymnastics East 8 3 Jr B8.800 117.600 9T8.500 12T8.750 433.650 10
Johnson, MaddieNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 3 8 Sr B8.750 16.600 78.850 19.425 133.625 4
Taylor, RubyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XS Younger7.750 87.400 89.250 19.225 133.625 3
Flattum, AllyCrystals Gymnastics 15 5 Sr B7.700 38.150 8T9.225 3T8.550 7T33.625 4
Vorley, AlexisGymnastics East 14 4 Jr B9.000 6T9.175 27.800 67.650 833.625 3
Rogers, EllaDelta Gymnastics Society 9 7 Jr A8.575 68.350 47.550 79.150 333.625 5
Mueller, KylieGymagine Gymnastics 12 4 Jr B8.850 68.575 37.650 78.550 5T33.625 4
McKnight, AlexisGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 5 9 Jr B8.500 78.225 68.400 8T8.500 733.625 7
Wright, DanaeDelta Gymnastics Society 9 7 Sr B8.550 116.600 109.350 1T9.100 833.600 7
Blanchard, KyraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr C7.900 28.050 79.100 48.550 533.600 3
Hansen, NicoleCascade Elite West 5 9 Jr B9.050 37.750 88.400 8T8.400 833.600 8
Rounds, CallieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 7 Jr C9.000 4T7.450 98.100 10T9.050 733.600 9
Bock, Mary-KatherineNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XG Younger8.900 3T8.100 217.700 198.900 1133.600 12
Cline, AllysonGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr B8.550 98.900 68.000 88.150 933.600 8
Shook, AlexandraCrystals Gymnastics 1 7 Sr B8.550 11T8.300 37.900 108.850 733.600 9
Wagner, HannahRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 9 7 Jr C8.400 88.275 68.200 98.725 933.600 7
Lewis, AngelGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr C8.500 9T8.350 118.050 58.700 333.600 4
Elise Wong, AnnaMarin Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 8 Jr B8.300 98.600 88.250 118.450 1033.600 9
Ross, JaedynGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 5 Sr C7.100 48.650 38.850 48.975 133.575 2
Stewart, LaurenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XS Younger8.525 28.050 68.200 98.800 333.575 4
Magnuson, FrancesFalcon Gymnastics Center 15 5 Jr C7.000 68.500 2T9.150 2T8.900 233.550 4
Balka, AbbegailLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Jr B8.950 37.900 128.150 138.550 1133.550 10
Cummings, EliseSeattle Gymnastics Academy 13 6 Jr A8.950 4T7.850 58.300 98.450 933.550 7
Lucas, KaylaCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Jr D8.600 178.000 148.850 98.100 16T33.550 15
Sinerius, CeliaSPORT Gymnastics 2 XG Middle7.750 23T8.650 13T8.300 8T8.850 12T33.550 13
St Germain, LauraNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr D8.500 15T8.400 11T8.650 128.000 13T33.550 16
Sharp, EmmaKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XS Younger8.550 18.200 48.300 7T8.500 733.550 5
Pirello, AvaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr C9.125 4T9.000 48.350 47.050 1133.525 9
Shelton-Jenck, CatherineBainbridge Island Gymnastics 4 5 Jr B7.800 138.400 108.700 108.625 1033.525 11
Deitz, OliviaLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2 XS Older8.400 57.700 88.150 79.250 133.500 5
McGinnis, HopeFalcon Gymnastics Center 15 5 Jr B7.600 68.750 5T8.100 99.050 233.500 5
Bourne, CameronLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Jr C8.900 10T7.900 108.700 10T8.000 12T33.500 10
Burles, MollyGymnastics East 16 4 Sr B8.500 10T8.850 78.100 78.050 10T33.500 9
Wilson, EmmaCrystals Gymnastics 13 6 Sr C8.800 67.950 48.300 48.450 633.500 5
Lewis, AriaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Jr A8.600 8T8.500 58.700 5T7.700 1133.500 7
Landon, VivianNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr B6.600 89.200 2T8.775 68.900 433.475 6
Larson, KaseyCrystals Gymnastics 11 8 Jr B8.500 4T8.100 47.700 69.175 333.475 5
Verkuyl, KatherineGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 5 Jr C8.725 68.050 10T7.600 149.100 433.475 10
Wood, MackenzieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 5 Sr B7.500 5T8.825 48.150 99.000 333.475 5
James, MadisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XG Younger8.975 28.450 187.300 24T8.750 1733.475 14
Reisinger, JessicaCascade Elite West 15 5 Sr C7.600 3T8.400 68.550 8T8.925 233.475 4
Otterness, CarriePacific Gymnastics Training Center LLC 5 9 Sr B8.350 69.100 28.200 67.800 633.450 4T
Sankovitch, KateLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Jr D9.100 8T8.200 137.550 178.600 1033.450 16T
Suckut, JosieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Jr B9.100 5T7.500 149.000 57.850 1433.450 11T
Baublits, ChloeCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Jr B8.000 148.500 48.900 6T8.050 1233.450 11T
Murphy, SaraEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr D8.900 137.400 178.650 128.500 13T33.450 16T
Conzatti, EllieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 5 9 Sr B8.800 2T8.000 58.300 58.350 533.450 4T
McNeill, ZoeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 5 9 Jr C7.800 78.525 48.650 38.475 533.450 5
Akau, MaeganCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Sr B8.600 15T8.600 98.050 178.200 1333.450 13
Obeidat, JeninGymnastics East 14 4 Sr B8.500 7T8.400 78.350 58.200 533.450 6
Blanco, MadisonCrystals Gymnastics 15 5 Sr B6.900 98.675 59.225 3T8.625 533.425 5
Blackwell, SydneyDelta Gymnastics Society 12 4 Jr C8.650 107.325 138.350 49.100 433.425 10
Peterson, IsabellaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 6 Sr C8.650 77.050 79.000 28.725 2T33.425 6
Casey, JasmineSanta Cruz Gymnastics Center Inc. 3 8 Sr A8.225 97.350 68.900 68.950 533.425 6
Kilbourn, AlexiRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 6 6 Middle8.150 38.225 38.900 28.150 433.425 3
Cassidy-Lopez, AdaleeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XG Middle7.475 29T8.650 13T8.525 5T8.775 15T33.425 15
Sawicki, KayleeGym Star Sport Center 14 4 Jr D8.700 4T8.625 28.050 2T8.050 533.425 3
Harvey, SimoneSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr C9.000 8T7.800 118.500 13T8.100 9T33.400 11T
Pierson, GraceSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr C8.700 157.200 148.600 128.900 333.400 11T
Rupert, LauraGymnastics Training Center 1 7 Sr B8.650 9T8.100 57.850 118.800 833.400 10
Knighten, HannaSPORT Gymnastics 2 XG Younger7.475 29T9.150 28.175 138.575 22T33.375 16
Windsor, KristenGym Star Sport Center 6 5 Sr B7.750 28.225 79.000 28.400 8T33.375 6
Knotts, JordisNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 12 4 Jr A8.900 28.625 27.500 48.350 533.375 2
Sheehan, SophiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr A8.700 7T8.875 87.800 9T8.000 12T33.375 8
Kim, AudreyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 9 7 Jr C8.525 5T7.550 88.450 6T8.850 7T33.375 8
Eastwood, TaylorLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 3 8 Jr B8.400 89.550 37.500 127.900 1133.350 10
Nilsen, IsabellaGymnastics East 16 4 Jr B8.650 7T9.200 17.750 7T7.750 933.350 5
Lyman, HaileyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Sr C9.000 10T7.800 138.550 148.000 1533.350 14
Bednarik, OpalTwisters Gymnastics 9 7 Sr C8.950 27.300 48.150 68.950 433.350 3
Martinez, AspenGymnastics Training Center 1 7 Sr A8.450 98.450 77.900 118.550 933.350 10
Obeidat, LeilaGymnastics East 14 4 Jr C9.000 4T8.625 47.550 98.150 533.325 6
Wulfekuhle, SarahCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B8.100 128.400 77.900 9T8.925 533.325 7
Sharp, GracieKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XS Younger8.150 58.150 58.325 68.700 4T33.325 6
Rasanen, MadisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Sr B7.150 78.350 79.200 58.600 633.300 6
Webb, CalistaMetropolitan Gymnastics 1 7 Sr B8.850 6T6.600 119.100 38.750 9T33.300 11
White, DaphneLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Jr C8.800 147.500 129.000 58.000 12T33.300 13
Hubbard, KiranGymagine Gymnastics 12 4 Jr D8.725 107.925 128.150 10T8.500 8T33.300 12
Koprowski, ChloeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Jr A9.325 18.900 17.450 87.600 1133.275 6
Jeschke, CateSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr B7.250 68.000 79.150 28.875 433.275 6
Gorman, SophieLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr B9.100 2T8.475 47.700 78.000 533.275 4
Lorenz, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr B9.100 38.625 86.950 148.600 233.275 6
Rice, JessicaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 12 4 Sr C8.625 118.100 118.000 98.550 733.275 9
McAuliffe, SophiaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr B8.800 12T7.000 189.450 3T8.000 15T33.250 14
Wright, AshleyN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 1 7 Jr A9.250 27.300 97.900 108.800 8T33.250 9
Pham, RachelDelta Gymnastics Society 9 7 Jr B8.225 107.400 89.100 58.525 933.250 7T
Rosencrans, RemiBainbridge Island Gymnastics 9 7 Jr B9.100 38.900 27.450 117.800 1133.250 7T
Bramble, KayaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 5 Sr C6.800 78.575 49.075 28.800 333.250 3
Davis, ShelbyNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 3 8 Sr B8.200 68.450 17.600 89.000 4T33.250 5
Freudenberger, JuliaGymnastics East 6 5 Jr C7.500 68.600 68.150 99.000 333.250 5
Tiedemann, KylieLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Jr B9.000 58.500 97.750 7T8.000 733.250 7
Dillon, SophiaSPORT Gymnastics 2 XG Middle7.700 26T8.550 168.300 8T8.700 18T33.250 17
Loyd, HannahNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 XS Younger7.550 98.600 18.650 58.450 8T33.250 7
Marchand, JordanGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 5 Sr B7.700 138.400 118.600 98.525 933.225 12
Conklin, ZoeRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 14 4 Sr C8.500 5T8.300 58.425 58.000 833.225 6
Davidson, NatalieCascade Elite West 6 6 Older8.400 28.150 38.275 58.400 433.225 4
Naputi-Rule, GiannaCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 6 Jr C9.200 3T7.625 87.900 78.475 5T33.200 8
Cranson, GennavieveLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr C9.100 1T8.450 107.600 8T8.050 633.200 5
Malley, MargaretGymnastics East 16 4 Sr B8.600 89.000 3T7.900 9T7.700 1333.200 10
Russel, ChloeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr A9.000 48.100 9T8.100 10T8.000 8T33.200 8
Payne, LaurynGymnastics East 14 4 Jr D8.700 4T8.150 57.950 48.400 2T33.200 4
Hallinan, ChelseaKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XS Younger8.050 67.550 79.125 28.450 8T33.175 8
Hahnl, LauraEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A7.625 118.775 58.300 118.475 933.175 11
Blandford, DanessaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 11 8 Sr B8.350 88.575 37.550 88.700 633.175 3
Iannielli, AvaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Jr B8.500 9T8.650 77.700 10T8.325 533.175 8
McCabe, LaurenCrystals Gymnastics 15 5 Sr C6.900 88.550 49.050 18.650 333.150 5
Minor, MileyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 10 4 Jr A8.850 4T7.250 128.525 2T8.525 533.150 7
Clark, KatieGymagine Gymnastics 2 XP All8.425 97.850 118.050 108.825 933.150 10
Griepp, MakennaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Jr B8.550 108.050 68.000 48.550 5T33.150 5
Kelly, MackenzieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Sr C8.500 10T8.200 118.050 78.400 933.150 10
Kiefler, AliciaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 4 Jr C8.500 108.450 97.850 108.350 833.150 10
Crawford, EllaDelta Gymnastics Society 9 7 Jr A8.400 77.000 68.600 59.125 433.125 6
Schmetzer, LinaLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr C9.100 1T8.775 87.600 8T7.650 933.125 6
Welch, MadisonGymagine Gymnastics 2 XG Middle8.400 109.100 3T6.850 328.775 15T33.125 18
He, AshleyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr B8.800 68.950 38.025 67.350 11T33.125 9
Caple, ZoeEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A8.125 8T8.450 12T8.350 9T8.200 1333.125 12
Larson, KyraCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Jr C8.600 10T8.700 4T6.700 129.100 2T33.100 6
Klinkner, TeaganNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 1 7 Jr B8.450 137.500 108.200 88.950 833.100 10
Hyatt, BrooklynLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Jr B8.500 137.600 9T8.700 108.300 933.100 13
Deal, MollySeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Sr A7.650 68.500 48.650 58.300 633.100 4
Williams, OliviaCrystals Gymnastics 15 5 Sr B7.450 4T8.150 8T8.400 9T9.075 2T33.075 7
Fontenelle, JadeGymnastics East 6 5 Jr A7.250 58.450 48.725 18.650 433.075 1
Houston-Ogg, KellyGymagine Gymnastics 2 XG Older8.200 17T8.700 127.475 218.675 2033.050 19
Powell, AinsleyCascade Elite Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B8.500 107.150 108.700 3T8.700 733.050 8
Kunz, KaycieLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Sr B8.600 15T8.200 118.250 168.000 15T33.050 15
Johnson, KatherineNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Sr B7.050 89.100 28.400 9T8.475 933.025 8
Tjensvold, KyleeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 3 8 Sr A8.700 56.200 89.100 19.025 433.025 7
Humbyrd, SkylerGymnastics East 6 5 Sr C7.700 18.725 28.375 68.225 733.025 4
Chen, EmilyGymnastics East 16 4 Sr C8.600 79.000 4T7.800 67.600 1033.000 7
Stone, BellaCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 6 Jr A8.650 86.500 89.000 68.850 433.000 8
MacIntyre, MorganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Sr A7.600 48.750 2T8.400 88.250 1033.000 5
Henningsen, MadeleineCascade Elite Gymnastics 10 4 Jr A8.700 8T8.600 57.700 6T8.000 1033.000 8
Wheeler, HaleyAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Sr B9.050 48.100 88.175 77.650 1132.975 9
Bailey, KateNorthshore Gymnastics Center 9 7 Sr C8.375 67.500 38.500 38.600 632.975 4
Ernst, GiulianaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr A8.500 138.200 11T8.000 5T8.275 9T32.975 9
Agnew, NatalieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr B7.700 187.900 149.300 5T8.050 1432.950 16
Jordan, BriannaFalcon Gymnastics Center 9 7 Sr C8.425 47.000 58.250 4T9.275 232.950 5
Jennings, KennedyCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Jr C8.600 10T8.150 9T7.100 119.100 2T32.950 7T
Ocampo, KaitlynLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Sr C8.800 27.550 98.350 7T8.250 932.950 8
Ely, KatelynNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Jr C8.150 138.700 4T8.150 3T7.950 1232.950 7T
McCandlish, KarleyGymnastics East 16 4 Sr A8.550 10T8.625 107.700 118.075 1132.950 10
Henry, EllaLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr B9.100 2T8.050 107.300 108.450 232.900 5
Anderson, IssabellaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 2 XG Middle8.200 17T8.500 177.150 26T9.050 5T32.900 20
Petosa, GeorgiaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Sr C9.000 10T7.000 158.700 12T8.200 1332.900 15
Muse, AmandaHunts Gymnastics Academy 3 8 Sr B8.100 7T8.350 27.650 78.800 732.900 6
Buss, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 7 10 Older8.350 47.050 68.750 38.750 232.900 4
Fu, LumKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XB All8.750 58.100 108.150 97.900 1232.900 7
Houmes, NicoleBainbridge Island Gymnastics 4 5 Jr C8.475 98.275 98.350 97.800 1432.900 11
Gay, GenevieveLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr B8.925 88.100 98.000 2T7.850 632.875 6
LaRosa, HaileyCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B8.800 88.000 98.000 88.050 932.850 10
Hay, AnnieCrystals Gymnastics 15 5 Sr C7.600 3T8.525 58.675 68.050 732.850 6
Tokumi, MishaGymnastics East 16 4 Sr A8.600 99.000 66.950 148.275 9T32.825 11
Laura, AudreyNorthwest Aerials 5 9 Jr C8.450 67.450 78.000 78.925 232.825 6
Koutelieris, SheilaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Jr C8.700 7T8.300 87.300 108.525 932.825 9
Porter, JadeAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Jr B8.700 68.200 3T7.925 68.000 832.825 5
Bowie, JaylaFalcon Gymnastics Center 15 5 Sr A6.750 108.250 69.050 38.750 432.800 6
Grace-George, AlexaEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr B9.000 107.300 178.500 13T8.000 15T32.800 17
Stalnaker, ShealynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Jr C8.700 7T8.100 117.600 98.400 1032.800 10
Tonseth, CallieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 14 4 Sr C8.200 107.850 78.550 48.200 632.800 7
Spencer, LuciaEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr A8.500 88.000 88.400 37.900 832.800 5
Stutz, MiaCrystals Gymnastics 6 5 Jr B7.150 77.900 89.025 38.700 5T32.775 7
Erler, MorganRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 14 4 Sr A8.650 6T8.500 57.825 67.800 732.775 5
Kehoe, ErinFalcon Gymnastics Center 9 7 Sr B8.575 107.300 97.750 99.125 732.750 8
Grote, WillowSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr A6.750 9T8.875 38.025 79.100 132.750 2
Holm, TabathaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 14 4 Sr B9.100 38.950 36.600 118.100 732.750 7
Toliver, HaleyCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Jr C7.850 47.700 119.050 38.150 1132.750 6
Litchfield, KyraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 12 4 Jr C8.800 7T7.350 128.200 7T8.400 1232.750 11
Bingham, NaomiGymagine Gymnastics 6 6 Middle7.850 47.350 48.850 3T8.675 232.725 4
Anderton, ZoeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 8 3 Jr C7.800 167.300 139.500 18.100 9T32.700 14
McIntosh, EmmaGymnastics East 14 4 Jr B9.100 2T8.350 77.900 4T7.350 1032.700 7
Patin, CaialaniAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 12 4 Sr B9.050 5T8.300 107.400 127.950 1232.700 10
Barrett, LylaFalcon Gymnastics Center 15 5 Sr A7.350 67.900 98.950 5T8.500 832.700 7
Cortezzo, DanielaCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Jr A7.850 18.950 17.350 118.550 5T32.700 3
Enstrom, CameronNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Jr B8.550 77.850 87.650 88.650 332.700 6
Smith, ChloeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr A6.700 108.300 79.350 18.325 832.675 6
Bath, LilyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 13 6 Jr B8.800 6T7.650 77.650 98.575 632.675 6
Barlow, RandiRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 15 5 Jr B7.900 37.500 88.675 88.600 732.675 7
Crawford, GraceDelta Gymnastics Society 12 4 Jr A8.700 87.400 78.000 28.550 432.650 3
Cobane, CaelanLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2 XB All8.925 27.450 138.200 7T8.050 732.625 8
Dereje, AbbygailLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 16 4 Sr A8.800 4T8.000 147.450 128.350 832.600 12
Kaufer, LucySeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Sr A7.950 48.800 37.850 98.000 832.600 5
Lea, SavannahCascade Elite West 12 4 Jr A8.725 6T7.575 67.600 38.700 1T32.600 4
Gustafson, MalloryNorthshore Gymnastics Center 2 XG Middle7.750 23T7.750 248.400 78.700 18T32.600 21
O'Toole, EmmaCrystals Gymnastics 6 5 Jr C6.900 98.650 58.400 88.650 732.600 7
Pritchard, MariahSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Sr A8.600 137.000 148.500 10T8.500 5T32.600 13
Tamburro, CassidyKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XB All8.150 128.500 87.950 10T8.000 8T32.600 9
Young, MabreyEastside Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr A8.500 107.600 11T8.100 10T8.400 432.600 9
Haque, AmirahEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr C8.450 98.100 88.450 1T7.600 732.600 7
Robinson, ChloeGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr C8.300 119.025 37.300 107.950 732.575 8
Norris, AshleyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 12 4 Sr A8.575 128.700 96.900 138.400 1232.575 13
Huff, MarikoFalcon Gymnastics Center 15 5 Sr C6.800 98.300 78.850 58.600 432.550 7
Eastern, IsabelleGymnastics East 15 5 Sr A7.750 27.950 88.150 108.700 532.550 8
Mathis, AieshaKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XB All8.600 77.600 118.200 7T8.150 5T32.550 10
Rax, AlannisNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr A7.600 48.050 88.600 78.275 932.525 7
Erdman, AveryCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Jr A7.300 48.900 27.950 88.350 7T32.500 4
Trikur, NatashaGymnastics East 14 4 Sr A8.800 48.400 67.750 8T7.550 932.500 6
Wiley, ToryGymnastics East 15 5 Sr C7.500 78.150 8T8.925 47.900 832.475 8
Remington, PaigeGymnastics Training Center 3 8 Sr B8.550 27.150 68.175 58.600 832.475 7
Ritz, DaphneEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Jr C8.400 137.825 108.250 5T8.000 1332.475 12
Gay, MadelineLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr B9.000 6T7.650 118.000 2T7.800 732.450 8
Carlson, KyleeLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Jr A7.800 148.200 7T8.450 78.000 8T32.450 10
Smith, SamanthaEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr A9.100 47.050 108.225 48.050 432.425 6
Thien, SavanahLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 2 XS Older5.850 98.450 49.025 29.100 4T32.425 6
Thoene, AutumnGym Star Sport Center 6 5 Sr A7.700 58.375 57.725 108.625 532.425 6
Martindale, KinseyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 13 6 Jr B8.450 88.150 67.600 108.225 732.425 7
Bolton, GraceLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Sr A8.200 147.500 138.800 5T7.900 1432.400 14
Davis, KateGymnastics Training Center 5 9 Sr B8.800 2T8.350 47.500 77.750 732.400 6
Jones, BrooklynCrystals Gymnastics 8 3 Jr A8.300 12T7.600 11T8.700 5T7.800 1032.400 11
Silva, EmilyKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XB All8.675 68.700 67.000 138.000 8T32.375 11
Richards, CarliSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr B6.700 108.625 48.550 118.500 932.375 8
Alvine, StephanieGymagine Gymnastics 15 5 Jr A7.300 88.000 99.000 4T8.050 1232.350 8
Predmore, AlyssaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A8.900 87.800 107.600 88.050 832.350 7
Koch, LindseyLeading Edge Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr A9.300 1T8.025 76.900 108.100 332.325 7
Chen, ConnieLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Jr B8.650 56.650 138.350 128.675 8T32.325 12
Lawton, SophiaDelta Gymnastics Society 12 4 Jr B8.650 77.125 117.900 58.650 432.325 6
Knyphausen, AnnaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Jr C8.600 88.375 78.100 67.250 832.325 8
Wurfel, BeatriceSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr C9.000 8T6.700 168.500 13T8.100 9T32.300 15
Santiago, HelenSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr B8.900 9T7.000 158.500 12T7.900 1332.300 14
Huh, ElenaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 8 3 Jr A8.300 12T8.200 7T8.300 97.500 12T32.300 12
Perrine, HaileyCrystals Gymnastics 6 5 Jr B7.100 87.850 98.675 108.650 7T32.275 9
Harris, ZayaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Sr A8.450 58.150 47.675 6T8.000 732.275 5
Norton, VioletLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 4 5 Sr C8.150 87.350 108.350 7T8.425 632.275 9
Mastin, KeelieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 14 4 Sr A8.400 98.325 77.300 108.250 3T32.275 7
Johnson, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 5 9 Sr A8.050 78.375 58.150 67.700 732.275 4
Chen, EvelynnNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 15 5 Jr A7.350 6T8.600 4T7.900 118.400 632.250 9
Hahnl, MarieEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 4 5 Jr A7.200 12T8.500 118.100 138.450 1032.250 13
Woods, Hailey-JoBainbridge Island Gymnastics 16 4 Sr B8.100 137.800 12T7.900 9T8.450 832.250 11
Wang, AliceSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Sr A7.600 78.250 78.250 68.150 732.250 7
Ronan, MarikoBainbridge Island Gymnastics 13 6 Jr C9.300 27.475 97.500 97.950 932.225 9
Reynolds, MichaelaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Jr C8.850 3T8.350 76.450 138.575 832.225 11
Cate, AshleighCascade Elite West 5 9 Jr A8.400 96.950 108.150 7T8.725 632.225 9
Andro, AdrionnaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr C8.000 128.900 76.750 118.550 432.200 9
Gamsky, TaraSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Sr A8.700 7T8.200 11T7.300 138.000 12T32.200 13
Tuss, ZoeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Jr C8.700 7T7.000 138.350 28.150 1132.200 12
Trim, ReaganCascade Elite West 6 6 Younger6.650 78.600 18.675 58.275 632.200 5
Lysene, NatalieCrystals Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C8.300 128.500 107.400 11T8.000 1232.200 11
Pulido, FabianaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 12 4 Sr B8.700 107.800 127.750 107.925 1332.175 11
Newman, AlexysGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 16 4 Sr A8.300 148.200 11T7.800 9T7.875 1432.175 14
Summers, MarielleBainbridge Island Gymnastics 11 8 Sr B8.500 5T7.550 77.750 78.350 832.150 4
Albrecht, EliseNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 4 Jr B8.250 107.300 98.025 48.550 532.125 7
Haque, JunnahEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr B8.850 4*8.650 67.050 107.550 8*32.100 8T
Miller, PiperGym Star Sport Center 14 4 Sr B8.850 4*8.300 87.400 97.550 8*32.100 8T
Cooper, KatharineBainbridge Island Gymnastics 13 6 Jr B8.800 6T7.100 98.300 67.875 832.075 8
Wharton, MayaKlahhane Gymnastics 11 8 Jr B8.450 76.800 88.100 48.725 632.075 6
Leonard, NoraSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr C7.750 58.350 77.725 108.250 1032.075 8
Wright, EmersonKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XB All8.000 139.100 47.350 127.600 1332.050 12
Reynolds, KylieCascade Elite Gymnastics 6 5 Jr A7.350 37.550 78.150 69.000 232.050 5
Lobo, DanielleSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr C7.000 7T7.850 98.750 5T8.450 832.050 9
Girotto, KaitlynGymnastics East 14 4 Jr B8.400 108.650 37.500 87.500 932.050 9
Lipitz, ChloeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr B8.500 9T8.000 127.700 10T7.850 832.050 10
Zhou, BettyGymnastics East 13 6 Sr C9.000 4T7.375 67.850 77.800 732.025 7
Natsiopoulos, MeaganGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 5 Jr C7.800 137.500 128.000 10T8.725 932.025 12
Goddard, WillowRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 14 4 Sr C8.500 5T8.200 66.950 108.375 532.025 8
Kistler, LianneFalcon Gymnastics Center 15 5 Jr C7.350 48.450 58.000 88.225 632.025 5
Cranson, IsabelLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 8 3 Sr B8.600 15T8.000 137.900 187.500 1832.000 18
Compton, EmmaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Jr A8.550 118.100 7T7.300 108.050 8T32.000 9
Fortune, TaliaEastside Gymnastics Academy 14 4 Sr A8.900 27.250 97.800 78.000 631.950 8
Azzarello, SydneyGymnastics East 15 5 Sr B6.700 108.050 108.550 78.650 431.950 9
Crawford, AddisonDelta Gymnastics Society 12 4 Jr A8.825 46.300 98.100 18.700 1T31.925 5
D'Angelo, BellaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 2 XG Older8.350 11T7.550 258.000 168.025 2831.925 22
Anderson, JennaDelta Gymnastics Society 9 7 Jr C8.500 76.100 118.450 6T8.850 7T31.900 9
Tucker, MaizieKlahhane Gymnastics 2 XB All8.175 117.550 127.950 10T8.200 431.875 13
Chan, SarahDelta Gymnastics Society 9 7 Sr A9.075 35.250 118.675 58.850 7T31.850 7
Fliegel, SophiaGymnastics East 14 4 Jr C9.000 4T8.450 57.600 86.800 1031.850 9
Ratcliffe-Flaig, BaileeAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 10 4 Jr A8.700 8T7.750 9T7.350 98.050 8T31.850 10
Casey, CarolineSeattle Gymnastics Academy 6 5 Jr C7.000 7T7.800 108.650 78.400 931.850 10
Markow, GingerFalcon Gymnastics Center 11 8 Jr B8.500 4T7.800 5T7.000 78.550 731.850 7
Jarmon, JalisaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 6 5 Jr B6.450 127.750 108.900 4T8.700 5T31.800 10
O'Donnell, JaidenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 12 4 Jr A8.875 38.425 36.900 107.600 631.800 6
Rollins, KaceyHunts Gymnastics Academy 3 8 Sr A8.350 86.300 78.475 98.650 731.775 8
Ross, AubrieEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 16 4 Jr A8.500 98.200 77.800 6T7.275 931.775 8
Lathrop, AntoniaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 16 4 Sr C8.750 5T8.750 9