My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Edgewater Classic - THE Beach Resort Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Edgewater Classic - THE Beach Resort Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-152013-02-17 Edgewater Gymnastics AcademyClick here490
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   0,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  B,  G,  N,  P,  S,  10,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Martelli, GraceU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division B9.675 19.350 29.150 39.625 137.800 1
2Wojcik, MeylaUltimate Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Division B9.475 19.500 19.325 19.325 337.625 1
3Mitchell, AbbyDiamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. 3 6 Division C9.425 19.025 19.500 19.525 137.475 1
4Sultuska, HarlyU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division A9.100 39.275 29.250 19.425 437.050 1
5McRaney, MeredithThe Brook-Lin Center for Gymnastics and Dance Inc. 3 P Division C9.500 29.050 19.050 3T9.375 636.975 1
6Laufer, AlexusU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division C9.200 89.000 2T9.100 29.525 236.825 2
7Piccorossi, AnnaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division C9.300 68.850 69.050 4T9.600 136.800 3
8Williams, MaddieLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division B8.950 59.000 59.300 19.425 536.675 2
9Brascia, AnnaLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division B8.900 69.425 18.700 89.525 236.550 3
10Malachi, TenayLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division B9.225 28.750 89.000 69.450 436.425 4
11Childs, SummerThe Brook-Lin Center for Gymnastics and Dance Inc. 3 P Division C9.350 4T9.000 3T8.625 79.275 1036.250 4
12Sierra Mundo, ValerieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division A8.800 68.725 39.125 39.575 136.225 2
13Porter, XianEmpire Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Division C8.900 48.775 39.100 39.350 236.125 2
14Davis, JessalynLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division C9.550 18.725 78.475 109.350 7T36.100 5
15Hunter, CarolineDiamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. 3 6 Division B9.425 28.750 38.650 79.225 436.050 2
16Whelan, GraceNashville Gymnastics Training Center 3 P Division B8.650 8T9.100 38.650 99.475 335.875 5
17Locht, DanielleU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division C9.350 5T9.000 4T8.100 119.400 4T35.850 6
17Dyer, KendallNashville Gymnastics Training Center 3 P Division B8.250 129.025 49.250 29.325 6T35.850 6
19Diamond, KaylaLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division C8.800 118.475 99.175 19.350 8T35.800 7
19L'esperace, SierraLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division B8.650 9T8.900 6T9.025 59.225 1035.800 7
21Chouinard, LillyU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division A9.325 18.550 48.350 5T9.525 235.750 3
22Njoku, UzoamakaAthletes In Motion (Gym Gems) 3 6 Division B9.000 4T8.225 79.125 39.375 235.725 3
22Bayles, ChloeAthletes In Motion (Gym Gems) 3 6 Division A8.750 4T8.600 19.175 29.200 4T35.725 1
22Gray, TaraStars and Stripes Gymnastics 3 P Division B8.575 118.900 7T9.100 49.150 1135.725 8
25Joyner, RebekahRiver City Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division C8.550 128.925 59.000 59.225 1235.700 8
26Hawkins, NeysaLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division C9.425 38.200 108.600 8T9.400 5T35.625 9
27Barton, TaliaNashville Gymnastics Training Center 3 P Division C8.850 108.700 88.600 9T9.350 9T35.500 10
28Keller, AlexisDiamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. 3 6 Division B9.350 38.500 58.200 99.400 135.450 4
28Meier, MackenzieDiamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc. 3 6 Division A8.650 6T8.300 59.250 19.250 335.450 2
30Scharf, ChayaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division A8.650 8T9.300 18.125 99.325 635.400 4
31Billings, AlexisUltimate Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Division B8.900 6T8.425 69.175 28.850 7T35.350 5
32Govender, EmmaAthletes In Motion (Gym Gems) 3 6 Division B8.850 88.175 89.000 49.150 535.175 6
33LaRosa, AbbeyThe Brook-Lin Center for Gymnastics and Dance Inc. 3 P Division B9.100 48.550 9T8.250 119.250 8T35.150 9
34Killingsworth, PeytonLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division C9.225 77.650 118.750 69.450 335.075 11
35Castro, AlexaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Division C8.400 98.325 49.150 29.175 435.050 3
36Bowles, IzabelaAthletes In Motion (Gym Gems) 3 6 Division A8.775 38.500 38.550 6T9.200 5T35.025 3
37Stoecklein, MorganArising Stars Gymnastic Center 3 6 Division A8.600 88.275 68.825 39.275 234.975 4
38Payne, AutumnRiver City Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division B9.150 38.550 10T8.200 129.050 1234.950 10
38Thomas, ChloeU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division A8.650 9T8.250 58.925 49.125 934.950 5
40Williams, CassidyLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division B8.850 78.250 118.500 109.325 7T34.925 11
41Austin, MaleahThe Brook-Lin Center for Gymnastics and Dance Inc. 3 P Division B8.650 10T8.100 128.875 79.250 9T34.875 12
42Bridges, JordanStars and Stripes Gymnastics 3 P Division A8.600 107.650 9T9.200 29.375 534.825 6
43Funk, MeganArising Stars Gymnastic Center 3 6 Division C8.550 78.800 28.700 48.700 834.750 4
44Katherine Rookis, MaryU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division A8.675 78.150 68.350 6T9.475 334.650 7
45Billings, CadenceUltimate Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Division A8.900 28.425 48.550 7T8.650 934.525 5
46Tharpe, EmilyUltimate Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Division B8.300 118.825 28.350 88.850 8T34.325 7
47Owen, OliviaArising Stars Gymnastic Center 3 6 Division B8.775 98.675 48.175 108.600 934.225 8
48Kliebert, GabbiAthletes In Motion (Gym Gems) 3 6 Division B8.900 7T7.500 108.675 69.050 634.125 9
49Smith, KallieJump In Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 6 Division A8.650 7T7.950 78.550 8T8.925 734.075 6
50Brown, JordanAthletes In Motion (Gym Gems) 3 6 Division A9.150 18.525 26.750 109.350 133.775 7
51Baptist, AneesahUltimate Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Division C8.950 37.650 68.375 68.725 733.700 5
52Weilbaecher, OliviaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Division A8.550 97.325 98.650 59.150 633.675 8
53Rowell, BraydenU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division A9.050 47.650 10T7.575 119.275 733.550 8
54Defranco, JordanPensacola Gymnastics Club 3 6 Division C8.200 108.025 58.050 89.250 333.525 6
55Tolbert, SkyeU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 3 P Division A9.200 27.675 87.525 129.100 1033.500 9
56Bearden, BradleighRiver City Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division A9.000 57.500 11T7.650 109.025 1133.175 10
57Suter-Thallemer, MariaLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division C9.125 97.200 127.400 129.250 1132.975 12
57Carrico, MadisonRiver City Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division A8.575 116.850 138.350 7T9.200 832.975 11
59Parkerson, BryleighMoultrie YMCA 3 6 Division C8.675 67.400 88.025 98.800 532.900 7
60Parkerson, AlexisMoultrie YMCA 3 6 Division C8.850 57.025 98.250 78.750 632.875 8
61Dacus, SophiaRiver City Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division A8.100 137.900 78.275 88.550 1332.825 12
62Woodcock, EllaRiver City Gymnastics Inc. 3 P Division A8.500 127.500 12T7.475 138.925 1232.400 13
63Ellenberger, AbigailPensacola Gymnastics Club 3 6 Division C8.450 86.700 108.650 58.550 932.350 9
64Florio, AbigailS.E.G.A. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 6 Division B8.200 126.750 128.875 58.450 1032.275 10
65Beck, SaraArising Stars Gymnastic Center 3 6 Division A8.750 5T7.475 87.350 98.500 1032.075 9
66Britt, KarinS.E.G.A. Gymnastics and Cheer 3 6 Division C8.000 117.500 77.925 108.350 1131.775 10
67Jones, BrooklynArising Stars Gymnastic Center 3 6 Division B8.750 107.650 96.950 118.250 1131.600 11
68Payne, ShaynaPensacola Gymnastics Club 3 6 Division A8.200 105.600 108.700 48.800 831.300 10
69Mead, GenevievePensacola Gymnastics Club 3 6 Division C9.100 25.400 117.175 118.525 1030.200 11
70Austin, Ra'MyaMoultrie YMCA 3 6 Division B9.000 5T6.800 115.650 128.025 1229.475 12