My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Edgewater Classic - THE Beach Resort Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Edgewater Classic - THE Beach Resort Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-152013-02-17 Edgewater Gymnastics AcademyClick here490
Meet Scores Session: 10
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   0,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  B,  G,  N,  P,  S,  10
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Maddox, KaylaEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division B9.150 4T9.550 19.525 19.600 137.825 1
2Miller, JessicaEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division D9.350 1T9.275 19.550 19.575 137.750 1
3Marsh, AlyssaEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division C9.200 29.475 1T9.375 29.575 137.625 1
4Brown, HaleyLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 10 B Division C9.275 19.475 2T9.450 19.300 337.500 2
5St. Sauver, AviendhaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division B9.275 2T9.275 39.175 69.400 4T37.125 2
6Barnard, VictoriaLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 10 B Division D9.350 2T8.850 69.400 39.500 2T37.100 2
7Hardy, ReganEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division B9.150 5T9.125 4T9.300 49.500 337.075 3
8Allison, RylieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division B9.275 3T8.925 79.425 29.400 5T37.025 4
9Enguidanos, MarisolU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division B8.925 69.125 5T9.200 59.325 636.575 5
10Cerbantec, AveryEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division C8.600 4T9.200 5T9.250 39.500 236.550 3
11Parrish, CourtneyLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 10 B Division D8.950 49.225 38.850 69.500 3T36.525 3
12Rich, KaelynU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division A8.850 38.950 29.375 19.300 136.475 1
13Diamond, LindseyLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 10 B Division D8.700 59.250 29.125 49.300 5T36.375 4
14Cudney, AddisonU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division A9.200 19.275 18.750 29.075 236.300 2
15Smith, BraedenEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division B9.350 18.050 99.325 39.525 236.250 6
16Bottino, DeannaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division C8.625 39.200 6T9.050 49.200 536.075 4
17Campbell, CharciLaniers Gymnastics Inc. 10 B Division D8.600 78.725 7T9.425 29.300 6T36.050 5
18Noyes, AnnalyseEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division D9.100 38.600 98.950 59.325 435.975 6
19Baker, MadisonU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division C8.600 5T9.400 38.975 58.925 835.900 5
20Babich, CarsenU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division C8.400 79.350 48.825 69.250 435.825 6
21Mullis, EvaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division B8.725 89.300 28.450 109.150 8T35.625 7
22Horne, BriannaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division B8.750 79.025 68.500 99.150 9T35.425 8
23Larson, MaliaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division C8.350 89.000 78.775 79.050 635.175 7
24Medina, ChiU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division C8.500 68.950 88.625 88.975 735.050 8
25Culbreth, MaddieS.E.G.A. Gymnastics and Cheer 10 B Division D8.650 69.000 58.025 109.250 734.925 7
26Nelson, SarahU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division D8.400 99.075 48.600 7T8.775 1034.850 8
27Pierce, ZoieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division A8.450 5T8.775 48.550 38.950 334.725 3
28Wasson, BellaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division B8.125 98.825 88.800 78.825 1034.575 9
29Rand, KaiaEmerald City Gymnastics 10 N All8.550 28.625 1T8.325 38.975 334.475 1
30Henderson, AllysonU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division A8.500 48.800 38.250 68.750 434.300 4
31Halley, AnnaliseS.E.G.A. Gymnastics and Cheer 10 B Division D8.300 108.725 8T8.075 99.150 834.250 9
32Sirney, KaylynnU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division A9.000 28.725 58.050 78.450 634.225 5
33Oman, BrittneyEmerald City Gymnastics 10 N All8.475 38.200 48.350 29.150 134.175 2
34Sweeney, MaileEmerald City Gymnastics 10 N All8.675 18.475 38.475 18.500 434.125 3
35Newstead, IsabelleU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division D8.550 87.800 108.600 8T9.100 934.050 10
36Lander, DanaEmerald City Gymnastics 10 0 All9.100 17.700 28.100 19.075 333.975 1
37Carr, GigiU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division B8.050 107.625 108.775 89.300 733.750 10
38Halley, CarolineS.E.G.A. Gymnastics and Cheer 10 B Division C8.050 98.800 98.025 98.850 933.725 9
39Rukse, JosephineEmerald City Gymnastics 10 N All8.400 48.625 2T7.600 49.000 233.625 4
40Cusumano, MayaEmerald City Gymnastics 10 0 All8.325 38.250 17.900 29.100 1T33.575 2
41Roberson, StacieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division A8.075 78.000 88.450 48.425 7T32.950 6
42Roberts, MarynU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division A7.800 88.075 78.325 58.700 532.900 7
43Barnowsky, GabrielleU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division A8.450 6T8.150 67.700 88.425 8T32.725 8
44Quintin, RhysEmerald City Gymnastics 10 0 All8.600 27.350 37.350 39.100 2T32.400 3
45Wayne, NatoyaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 10 B Division E7.800 17.650 17.200 18.350 131.000 1

www.lazysuits.com