My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-09-212012-09-23 Juergen's Gymnastics AcademyClick here488
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A,  6A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Balibalita, RoanneChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.600 3T9.550 3T9.700 2T9.600 238.450 1
1Vance, GraceRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.650 19.550 19.550 19.700 138.450 1
3Ray, AveryChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.500 29.550 1T9.700 19.450 338.200 1
4Loving, BryannaMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T9.750 19.650 5T9.700 138.100 2
5Beaty, AlexaPowersports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.200 7T9.700 19.500 2T9.500 2T37.900 1
6Fugle, KaralineTexas Star All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.250 5T9.300 6T9.650 39.650 1T37.850 2
6Monte, MadelynTexas Star All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.550 29.450 59.200 89.650 137.850 2
8Emmons, AveryRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.600 1T9.350 49.400 2T9.400 237.750 1
9Becker, KateRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.800 19.550 1T9.200 8T9.150 837.700 3
9Johnson, ElleMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.100 21T9.400 8T9.700 2T9.500 5T37.700 3
11Donahue, NatalieRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.650 19.400 69.100 99.500 2T37.650 3
12Jones, KinsleyMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A9.025 39.325 19.750 29.500 137.600 1
12Dickens, TannerKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.350 49.500 49.450 4T9.300 437.600 4
14Wagner, JillianWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A9.350 19.475 2T9.425 49.275 237.525 1
15Smith, MaggieChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B9.200 1T9.250 3T9.700 19.350 137.500 1
16Noble, CamrynChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A9.000 3T9.575 19.525 49.375 137.475 1
16Wood, HaliMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.850 49.550 19.575 39.500 137.475 1
18Mitchell, AriannaMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A9.325 19.300 29.850 18.950 537.425 2
19Harrington, KatlynnRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.100 8T9.350 29.500 29.450 3T37.400 2
20Bates, MackenzieMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.700 19.600 29.250 20T8.800 41T37.350 4
20Housman, MeadowRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C9.075 49.200 109.600 39.475 1T37.350 1
20Roch, SevrenRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.400 39.250 5T9.150 89.550 237.350 3T
20Alsup-Carper, BriannaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.200 6T9.300 3T9.450 3T9.400 6T37.350 3T
20Matocha, GraceTexas Star All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.200 6T9.300 3T9.400 69.450 3T37.350 3T
25Wright, LaurynBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C9.500 29.375 29.375 29.075 137.325 1
26Aznar, KaileeMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.800 40T9.500 5T9.600 7T9.400 11T37.300 5
27Browne, LindseyRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.350 4T9.000 12T9.600 19.300 5T37.250 2
27Peck, MegRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.500 39.200 89.500 2T9.050 8T37.250 5
27Shimel, NataliaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.300 3T9.500 3T9.400 59.050 10T37.250 4
30Cutlip, HaleighTexas Star All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.600 1T9.100 10T9.250 4T9.250 837.200 3
31Hunt, LaineyTexas Star All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.100 7T9.150 9T9.675 29.250 5T37.175 5
31Mendoza, EmilyMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B9.000 29.450 49.400 49.325 237.175 2
33Hiatt, AnnaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.150 6T9.200 29.600 29.200 137.150 1
34Farque, BrinleyCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.750 89.500 2T9.625 29.250 437.125 2
34Smith, LeahRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A9.050 29.175 59.575 2T9.325 237.125 2
36Deuterio, VictoriaChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.800 7T9.600 19.150 89.550 137.100 1T
36Hernandez, DanielaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.000 9T9.400 1T9.100 89.600 137.100 4
36Benavides-Perez, IrenePowersports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.550 19.500 2T8.600 14T9.450 2T37.100 1T
39Cole, LilyTexas Star All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C9.225 29.075 12T9.725 19.050 637.075 3
40Martin, MadisonMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T8.900 26T9.600 7T9.550 3T37.050 6T
40Wilson, SavannaWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.300 5T9.100 99.600 19.050 8T37.050 6
40Washam, AlyssaMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C9.100 39.500 2T9.425 7T9.025 7T37.050 4
40York, AshlandWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.800 40T9.450 79.300 16T9.500 5T37.050 6T
40Vasquez, HananWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A9.300 29.375 49.325 69.050 5T37.050 2
45Douklias, ChloeWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.800 11T9.150 9T9.350 69.650 1T36.950 6
46Tracy, GraceWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.100 8T9.100 8T9.450 3T9.250 836.900 6
46Gardner, JasmineMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.900 119.300 5T9.400 2T9.300 5T36.900 5T
46Trice, SavannahMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.200 7T9.400 1T9.000 9T9.300 5T36.900 5T
46Robertson, EmilyPowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C9.275 19.250 7T9.350 10T9.025 7T36.900 5
50Albu, StaphanyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.800 79.575 19.025 139.475 1T36.875 6
50Thigpen, AlyssaPowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.800 59.300 69.550 29.225 336.875 3
52Gross, EmilyChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.200 7T9.600 29.050 109.000 1036.850 7
52Gonzalez, PaulaCypress All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.800 11T9.350 59.500 49.200 736.850 7
54Falcon, GraceMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.100 90T9.500 5T9.700 2T9.500 5T36.800 8T
54Mouton, CadencePowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A9.000 3T9.425 29.125 10T9.250 336.800 3
54Duran, EmmaChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.200 19T9.200 15T9.350 14T9.050 27T36.800 8T
57Guerra, MeganRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.900 49.650 18.850 139.350 136.750 4
57Espinoza, AlysiaChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.750 109.500 2T9.550 38.950 836.750 3
57Matherne, AbigailMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.100 21T9.200 15T9.450 129.000 30T36.750 10
57Zimmerman, AdriannaMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.400 19.000 29.350 4T9.000 3T36.750 1
61Willett, CalliTexas Star All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A9.150 18.800 12T9.575 2T9.200 436.725 4
62Salinas, YeseniaCypress All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.300 4T9.050 108.900 11T9.450 3T36.700 7T
62McMillan, GraysonJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.300 69.150 98.900 12T9.350 3T36.700 7
62Murray, MikaylaTexas Star All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.000 119.250 5T9.350 79.100 1036.700 7T
65Kent, OliviaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C9.550 19.350 39.275 38.475 536.650 2
65Ricks, JayneeChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.600 57T9.000 22T9.500 9T9.550 3T36.650 11
65Teves, KayleighK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.300 3T9.300 6T9.000 13T9.050 10T36.650 8
68Lazar, AnnaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C9.300 39.500 18.800 8T9.000 236.600 3T
68Holda, ReganRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.300 5T8.750 129.450 4T9.100 736.600 8
68Hsiao, NatalieMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C9.200 49.050 59.450 18.900 336.600 3T
68Skyler, AmandaK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.200 4T8.975 49.375 49.050 336.600 2
68Davis, PaigeChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.000 9T9.300 6T9.200 8T9.100 936.600 9
73Smith, LindsayMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.800 7T9.000 7T9.300 49.450 2T36.550 4
73Reese, LanieRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A9.000 49.100 39.375 59.075 336.550 3
73Barnette, MadisonK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.300 14T9.250 149.000 34T9.000 30T36.550 12
73Loeffler, MeghanRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.000 9T9.100 10T9.250 4T9.200 936.550 8
73Morcombe, IsabellePowersports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.100 7T9.100 12T9.100 11T9.250 5T36.550 10
78McGuire, EmmaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B8.750 99.400 19.225 69.150 236.525 3
79Lindemann, JennaKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.700 11T9.100 69.700 19.000 6T36.500 5T
79Ramdass, AnandaChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T9.350 10T9.500 9T9.150 2136.500 13
79Workman, EmmaPowersports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A9.500 29.000 7T9.200 6T8.800 1236.500 5T
82Dujka, KalynPowersports All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.350 1T9.025 39.200 78.900 436.475 4
83Powdrill, JewelBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T9.050 19T9.500 9T9.400 11T36.450 14
83Harrison, FaithPowersports All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.700 14T9.200 89.200 79.350 3T36.450 9
85Rivera, IsabelleChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T8.100 56T9.800 19.450 9T36.350 15T
85Parker, IndyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.200 109.350 29.625 2T9.175 336.350 2
85Daigle, McClaineChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.550 99.400 39.350 6T9.050 5T36.350 5
85Walther, FaithMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.400 12T9.050 19T9.100 31T8.800 41T36.350 15T
85Gardner, SarahMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.900 3T8.900 99.250 59.300 436.350 7
85Ortiz, GabrielaWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A9.200 39.100 89.200 9T8.850 9T36.350 5
91Combs, ZannaMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.250 39.050 19.350 4T8.600 14T36.250 2
92West, PeytonCypress All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.275 38.675 89.450 38.825 536.225 5
93Zullo, MeganMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.900 37T8.950 258.900 40T9.450 9T36.200 17T
93Padon, AshtonMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.950 59.400 68.700 169.150 536.200 7
93Payne, PeytonMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.300 14T9.000 22T9.300 16T8.600 49T36.200 17T
93McElroy, LiliRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.850 69.250 49.100 9T9.000 6T36.200 8
97Gracey, IsabellaTexas Star All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.800 39.000 8T9.625 2T8.750 5T36.175 3
97Krause, MeredithPowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.600 9T9.450 59.200 128.925 1036.175 8
99Rhemann, ReeseChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.000 10T9.000 5T9.550 19.600 136.150 1
99Pidala, AnnaCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.350 129.475 2T9.275 89.050 5T36.150 6
99Paulson, HadleyChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.450 10T8.700 31T8.600 62T9.400 11T36.150 19
99Godula, RiannaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.500 11T9.250 7T9.425 7T8.975 936.150 9
103Cruz, NataliaPowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.850 69.175 119.450 68.650 1336.125 10
104Schneider, KatelynCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.000 15T9.425 59.650 19.025 5T36.100 3
104Barrios, EliseChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 49T8.800 29T9.400 139.200 16T36.100 20
104Prois, MadisonChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.400 4T9.400 29.000 109.300 436.100 2
107Miller, MadisonWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.550 79.250 3T8.950 10T9.325 236.075 4
107Neff, MadelineRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C9.100 79.150 49.025 68.800 436.075 5
109Dillon, JacyChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.300 6T9.000 5T9.400 3T9.350 336.050 3
110Gallman, ZoraWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.600 3T8.600 37T8.600 62T9.200 16T36.000 21T
110Nino, AvaEast Texas Twisters All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.100 99.500 19.200 5T9.200 736.000 4
110Simpson, JennaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T9.350 10T9.350 14T8.300 74T36.000 21T
113Horbach, FaithBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.075 88.875 59.625 18.375 935.950 6
113Sharayha, IsabellaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.800 40T8.650 33T9.000 34T9.500 5T35.950 23
115Fritsche, ChloeMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.450 10T8.850 288.500 70T9.100 22T35.900 24
115Meece, MackenzieK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.850 68.750 49.400 48.900 735.900 4
117Aubert, SarahWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B7.850 179.375 79.600 29.050 435.875 4
118Johnson, KristenJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.000 118.150 159.450 4T9.250 535.850 9
118Roessler, ReaganK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.800 12T9.000 12T8.900 12T9.150 1035.850 10
120Patschke, LilyCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.200 168.950 9T9.675 19.000 835.825 6T
120Jaloway, JennaTexas Star All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.700 6T8.700 139.575 18.850 9T35.825 7T
120Owen, CaseyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.500 11T9.500 2T8.350 179.475 1T35.825 11
120Gutierrez, DevynMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.600 109.325 59.000 128.900 835.825 7T
120Spiller, ClairePowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.850 5T9.075 79.325 88.575 1535.825 6T
125Cothron, TaylorRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.300 4T8.000 19T9.100 99.400 6T35.800 9
125Loopstra, RobinBrazos Valley Gym Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.000 4T8.700 6T9.400 1T8.700 1235.800 3
125Funderburk, HannahPowersports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.900 37T8.700 31T8.900 40T9.300 1435.800 25
128Lopez, AlexandraChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.500 28.500 139.500 29.250 5T35.750 5
128Briceno, AmandaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A8.400 19T9.250 5T8.900 11T9.200 935.750 10
130Curtis, LornaEast Texas Twisters All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B9.200 1T9.250 3T8.550 158.725 735.725 5
131Silveira, IsabellaWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.400 20T9.400 1T9.000 9T8.900 1335.700 11
131Jedziniak, SavannahMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.250 189.350 10T8.700 59T8.400 68T35.700 26
131Sabotta, CatherineK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B8.600 14T9.300 78.900 138.900 1135.700 10T
131Rose, SarahRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A9.200 1T9.050 29.275 18.175 835.700 1
131Jenks, SydneyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B9.000 59.250 18.450 69.000 135.700 1
131Risko, LaceyRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.900 3T8.850 109.200 6T8.750 1335.700 9
131Thompson, MalloryKaty Kips Gymnastics Club All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.100 9T8.450 139.000 11T9.150 635.700 10T
138Huckabee, AlexandraRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.150 13T9.300 89.200 69.000 735.650 5
138Truong, EmilyMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.300 14T8.350 48T8.900 40T9.100 22T35.650 27
138Logiudice, NicoleBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C9.125 68.925 6T9.225 58.375 7T35.650 6
141Kent, MalloryWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.500 10T9.050 89.050 12T9.025 735.625 8
142Orantes, KarliBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T8.650 33T9.250 20T9.200 16T35.600 28
142Gray, JadenBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.500 16T8.950 149.100 11T9.050 10T35.600 11
144Schwartz, RachelMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A9.000 48.500 79.225 3T8.850 135.575 2
145Kelley, CourtneyCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.250 139.250 79.300 78.750 1235.550 9
145Lindemann, LaurenKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.600 15T9.200 59.100 9T8.650 1635.550 10
145Doering-Ough, KirstenWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B9.175 28.800 29.050 28.525 435.550 2
145Brady, JoselynnMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.700 29.025 2T9.100 8T8.725 535.550 1
145Murphy, KylieMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.800 40T8.900 26T8.800 47T9.050 27T35.550 29
150Holloway, AlexaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.700 49.475 18.850 128.500 835.525 6
151Maisel, SophiaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.200 88.650 10T9.200 5T9.450 235.500 6
151Markel, AveryMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.750 488.400 479.100 31T9.250 1535.500 30T
151Philley, Ann AlyseRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.100 21T8.600 37T9.200 24T8.600 49T35.500 30T
151Bobb, TristaCypress All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.500 16T9.100 12T9.000 13T8.900 1535.500 12
155Bent, MiaCypress All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.600 108.250 79.500 39.125 235.475 5
156Sampson, HavenJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.500 7T8.650 33T8.700 59T8.600 49T35.450 32
156Kolodziejczyk, KatelynPowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.450 139.250 7T9.350 10T8.400 15T35.450 12
156Murray, LauraChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.700 18.650 10T9.200 5T8.900 1335.450 7
156Brooks, AllisonJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.650 68.800 178.925 99.075 335.450 6
160Long, MarinaKaty Kips Gymnastics Club All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A9.200 1T9.200 18.475 78.550 435.425 3
160Fedor, MeganWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.600 3T9.025 2T9.050 10T8.750 435.425 2
162Janiszewski, AddisonBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B8.500 169.550 39.000 11T8.350 1735.400 12
162Adams, MiaMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T9.400 8T8.500 70T9.000 30T35.400 33
164Kelly, EmmaMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.500 7T8.600 37T8.050 939.200 16T35.350 34T
164Koenig, AbigailMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.600 15T8.300 159.400 1T9.050 1T35.350 4
164Llosa, MichikoK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.600 14T8.750 168.700 18T9.300 435.350 13
164Tankhim, RheayannaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T9.050 19T8.800 47T9.000 30T35.350 34T
164McKeand, SidneyCypress All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A8.600 159.000 118.900 11T8.850 1235.350 11
169Stelly, AlexisRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.600 68.825 39.250 28.650 335.325 4
169Gabbie, McNeilPowersports All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B9.050 48.725 39.000 38.550 335.325 3
169Phillip, LaurenCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.850 5T8.800 12T8.775 148.900 11T35.325 9
172Ybarra, AbbeyChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.950 19T8.800 8T9.525 19.025 135.300 3
172Atteberry, BaileyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B9.050 18.850 158.750 12T8.650 11T35.300 7
172Wagner, GraceK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B8.700 139.000 118.800 14T8.800 1335.300 13
175Mangrum, AnnabelleBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.700 99T9.550 3T9.000 34T9.000 30T35.250 36
175Wood, PeytonMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.600 15T8.500 11T9.350 4T8.800 8T35.250 5T
175Allison, JenniferRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.400 20T9.300 5T9.250 4T8.300 1935.250 12
175White, SamanthaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.700 13T8.950 38.800 11T8.800 8T35.250 5T
179Little, EmmaMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.100 21T7.400 72T9.650 5T9.050 27T35.200 37T
179Morgan, AbbyRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T9.300 138.900 40T8.500 63T35.200 37T
179Clark, HaileyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.250 5T8.050 209.200 8T8.700 1735.200 14
179Miller, MorganMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T9.200 15T8.800 47T8.700 46T35.200 37T
183Garcia, TatyanaMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.650 88.425 169.050 12T9.050 5T35.175 10
184Galatas, AimeeRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B7.300 199.525 29.375 58.950 835.150 8T
184Ma, KaijahBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.500 10T9.225 49.125 10T8.300 1635.150 11
184Webb, McKennaPowersports All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.800 7T8.625 69.175 68.550 1035.150 6
184Klaus, MarleyPowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.550 8T9.150 10T9.125 88.325 1635.150 8T
184Boren, SavannahWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A8.800 13T9.100 8T8.600 14T8.650 13T35.150 12
189Schroeder, MakennaKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A9.200 1T8.600 59.100 58.225 735.125 5
190Edelmann, AmelieMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.600 3T7.900 61T8.800 47T8.800 41T35.100 40T
190Rodgers, RyleighBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.750 78.500 159.250 98.600 1435.100 12
190Burrage, AveryBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.200 4T8.825 6T9.025 88.050 1035.100 7
190Keyes, IsabellaMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 49T8.600 37T9.200 24T8.600 49T35.100 40T
190Schaffer, AlexisChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B8.600 14T9.050 108.800 14T8.650 1535.100 14
195Estabrook, CasidyRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.350 4T9.300 5T7.300 249.100 1135.050 13
195Allain, CamilleCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.500 109.150 10T8.750 12T8.650 11T35.050 10
195Ingle, GabbyMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T8.450 45T8.800 47T8.800 41T35.050 42
198Suggitt, SkylerRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.300 14T8.500 42T8.600 62T8.600 49T35.000 43
198Guerra, IsabellaChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions7.700 17T9.200 49.100 8T9.000 9T35.000 8
198Wojciechowski, KylieCypress All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.975 58.225 89.050 7T8.750 935.000 7
198Hall, AubreyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.900 7T8.400 13T8.850 108.850 6T35.000 7
202Ellis, MaggieKaty Kips Gymnastics Club All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.400 229.500 3T8.700 18T8.350 2134.950 15
202Kotch, MichelleK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C9.050 88.250 109.250 48.400 634.950 7
202Matherne, GraceRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T8.450 45T9.200 24T8.300 74T34.950 44
202Donnelly, JennaCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.900 38.900 148.500 16T8.650 11T34.950 11
206Schuerman, SaraCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.450 12T8.250 189.500 58.725 1334.925 13T
206Foyle, AudreyRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A7.950 158.425 149.450 39.100 434.925 10
206Foreman, KirstyK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.300 14T8.950 9T8.750 158.925 1034.925 13T
209Essex, MadisonMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T8.500 42T9.300 16T8.100 85T34.900 45T
209DeLeon, TeslynBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.150 6T8.250 9T9.000 98.500 734.900 8
209Leax, KeatonMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.400 79T9.100 188.800 47T8.600 49T34.900 45T
212Simmons, SarahCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C7.950 178.800 159.425 7T8.700 1234.875 13
212Laarman, KaitlynBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.250 9T8.950 59.200 5T8.475 7T34.875 4T
212Treffny-Garcia, KatarinaWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.500 68.800 8T9.200 5T8.375 1134.875 4T
215Extra, IsabellaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.600 68.600 149.300 48.350 1134.850 7
215Gregory, AlexandriaChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.800 12T8.800 158.300 17T8.950 1234.850 14
215Hutchinson, AlexusPowersports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 49T8.650 33T8.600 62T8.900 37T34.850 47
218Contreras, ValereyPowersports All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.800 10T7.600 27T9.400 1T9.000 3T34.800 8T
218Staba, MeganChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.450 38.100 189.400 3T8.850 1434.800 9T
218Potgieter, AnjeRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.300 78.550 69.225 3T8.725 234.800 6
218Lefevers, KathrynChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.300 6T8.400 149.100 8T9.000 9T34.800 9T
218Duran, LuciaMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.000 4T8.200 17T8.800 11T8.800 8T34.800 8T
223Danley, RileyRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.800 7T8.700 58.350 118.925 634.775 8
224Moore, AllieRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.500 28.400 168.400 17T8.450 1834.750 13
224Tidmore, SiennaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 49T8.350 48T9.200 24T8.500 63T34.750 48
224Goemmer, KarlieK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.500 16T9.150 9T8.550 218.550 2034.750 16
224Tardiff, NatalieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.100 11T8.900 119.000 98.750 5T34.750 8
228Henley, ElizabethChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B8.400 108.250 9T9.325 58.725 634.700 9
228McCracken, AvaMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.300 82T9.000 22T9.200 24T8.200 79T34.700 49T
228Rillera, LexiJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.200 7T8.100 229.000 9T8.400 1834.700 15
228Esteban, RenataKaty Kips Gymnastics Club All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.150 17T9.125 68.450 168.975 934.700 15
228Baca, DivinaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.100 21T8.550 418.750 588.300 74T34.700 49T
233Thomas, JanellePowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.650 8T8.900 109.100 118.025 1634.675 11
233Moran, KatyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.700 78.600 4T8.975 48.400 6T34.675 4
235Shojaei, ShanelleJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B9.450 38.300 198.200 198.700 1634.650 16
235Cramer, LaurenCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A7.900 168.850 119.200 9T8.700 1334.650 12
237Martin, RachelWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.150 17T8.200 199.350 6T8.900 11T34.600 16
238Rodgers, JessicaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.600 3T8.000 20T9.050 10T8.925 2T34.575 6
239Slade, MadisonJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.650 27.700 668.600 62T8.600 49T34.550 51
239Lesniak, KatherineChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.050 168.550 179.550 48.400 15T34.550 14T
239LeCheminant, EmmaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C7.600 188.900 149.475 58.575 1434.550 14T
239VanPelt, EmmaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.600 14T7.650 23T9.300 79.000 1434.550 17
243Collora, LilyMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.200 118.925 68.950 12T8.450 934.525 7
244Govia, EliseChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A7.500 238.550 13T9.450 3T9.000 1134.500 14
244Speciale, BethanyCypress All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B9.350 1T7.950 128.750 118.450 834.500 10
244Edwards, GracieMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T8.800 29T8.800 47T8.400 68T34.500 52
247Brown, MacyMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 49T8.300 51T8.300 81T9.100 22T34.400 53T
247Haymond, SophieMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T8.200 53T9.100 31T8.600 49T34.400 53T
247Jones, SydneyMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.600 15T8.400 13T8.500 16T8.900 9T34.400 11
247Collins, LaneyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A8.400 19T8.750 128.600 14T8.650 13T34.400 15
247Hight, JadeyEast Texas Twisters All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.700 14T8.550 178.400 168.750 14T34.400 17
252Sutter, AutumnMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.300 88.375 14T9.225 48.475 7T34.375 8
253Luther, MauraWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.550 59.150 18.700 217.950 19T34.350 9
253Reddick, JessicaCypress All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C7.900 258.400 189.000 13T9.050 10T34.350 18
255Trimble, AliciaBrazos Valley Gym Center All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B7.350 189.125 128.825 119.025 5T34.325 12
255Hubbard, MashaTexas Star All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.450 119.075 98.150 178.650 1434.325 13
257Pesola, NathaliaCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.100 11T8.850 129.200 58.150 1534.300 9T
257Robinson, SydneyCypress All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A9.150 27.100 109.050 7T9.000 434.300 9
257Tara, LeePowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.000 159.150 68.950 10T8.200 1334.300 9T
257Limbrick, KyndhalMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T8.000 59T8.200 85T9.100 22T34.300 55
257Warren, JuliaMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.700 13T8.250 168.500 18T8.850 6T34.300 10
262Eckert, KristenKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.050 13T9.000 8T8.450 178.775 434.275 11
263Amstutz, ClaireKaty Kips Gymnastics Club All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B9.150 38.450 68.600 58.050 9T34.250 5
263Meece, MadeleineK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.400 18T7.850 169.100 9T8.900 9T34.250 12
263Aultman, AmandaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A8.500 16T8.200 179.000 108.550 1634.250 16
263Cornett, AnisaX-Treme All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.500 18T8.550 108.600 15T8.600 14T34.250 11
267Whitehead, PeytonCypress All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A8.650 97.800 98.925 98.850 834.225 10
267Ameringer, LauraCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.000 15T8.825 168.525 158.875 934.225 13T
267Williams, KourtneyMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.750 58.300 188.325 188.850 1034.225 13T
270Murray, CarrieMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.500 36T8.700 6T9.200 7T8.800 8T34.200 12
270Moser, KaciMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T7.600 67T9.000 34T9.100 22T34.200 56
270DeVille, JenneBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions7.800 14T9.000 5T8.400 159.000 9T34.200 11
270Fletcher, EmmaKaty Kips Gymnastics Club All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.350 11T8.975 138.500 16T8.375 1434.200 15
270Hatten, MaddisonJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.100 248.850 148.800 158.450 1734.200 18
275Morgan, AlexisPowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.300 88.975 109.150 67.750 1734.175 12
275Molnes, RileyMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.150 12T8.900 78.850 168.275 13T34.175 10
277Lerma, OliviaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.000 30T8.900 49.200 7T8.050 27T34.150 13
277Marino, JessicaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B8.900 128.300 148.400 178.550 1634.150 15
279Housman, MirandaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B9.300 18.600 4T7.475 108.725 234.100 6
279Pantin, AllysonWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.900 3T7.600 189.000 128.600 1734.100 13
279Emmons, FaithRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.800 40T7.900 61T8.800 47T8.600 49T34.100 57
282Simank, MycahKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A7.000 228.750 119.600 28.700 14T34.050 14
282Campbell, MandiBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.150 12T8.525 129.100 8T8.275 13T34.050 11
282LaCount, ChloeEast Texas Twisters All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.400 4T8.850 8T8.200 16T8.600 1734.050 12
285Molandes, MaddisonEast Texas Twisters All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions7.800 14T9.250 37.900 18T9.050 834.000 13
285Miller, KayceeCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.600 9T8.300 198.225 188.875 1134.000 16
287Stout, ErinBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B7.600 189.100 78.800 138.475 933.975 13
288Correa, ReginaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.350 11T9.250 98.000 198.350 1533.950 16
288Willingham, KinleyChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.000 92T8.150 558.800 47T9.000 30T33.950 58
290Blankenburg, MichaelaCypress All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.700 11T8.500 128.650 138.050 19T33.900 15
290Tharling, KayleighRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.650 58.300 178.650 148.300 1233.900 14
292Fallin, HannahKaty Kips Gymnastics Club All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.150 13T9.475 39.150 77.100 1833.875 17
292White, ChessaK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A8.900 58.700 47.950 98.325 633.875 7
294Wienken, PresleyMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.300 28.500 11T7.400 30T8.650 1333.850 14T
294Manning, AninaMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.000 4T8.400 13T7.400 30T9.050 1T33.850 14T
294Roberts, CrystalJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T8.350 48T8.000 94T8.500 63T33.850 59
294Anderson, MakenzieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.250 9T8.700 98.800 8T8.100 933.850 8
294Callihan, KateMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.750 128.750 58.250 218.100 2633.850 14T
294Larsen, AlexandraWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A8.500 16T8.550 13T8.200 208.600 1533.850 17
300Ferguson, ChloeBrazos Valley Gym Center All Sessions Combined 6A All Age Divisions8.150 68.300 39.225 18.150 233.825 1
300Davis, KayleighJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C9.150 58.925 6T8.800 8T6.950 1233.825 9
302Robertson, AveryMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.500 7T6.350 959.250 20T8.700 46T33.800 60T
302Oelking, BrookeMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.400 12T7.200 79T8.300 81T8.900 37T33.800 60T
302Stewart, LexiRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B7.900 168.700 139.025 88.175 1433.800 15
302Green, MandyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.150 12T8.250 16T8.475 238.925 2T33.800 12
302Lampe, MeganPowersports All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A8.800 13T8.500 158.300 198.200 2033.800 18
307Sword, MorganRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A7.700 178.750 129.375 57.950 1733.775 14
308Mueller, AmyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.600 3T8.000 59T8.200 85T7.900 97T33.700 62
308Whiteacre, VeronicaBrazos Valley Gym Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.700 258.625 109.150 78.225 15T33.700 13
310Paula Galvan, AnaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.800 40T7.550 698.100 89T9.200 16T33.650 63
310Pena, DianaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.500 87.825 89.175 18.150 833.650 7
310McMillan, EllaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.600 15T7.550 198.400 189.100 533.650 16
310Buikema, EmmaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C9.000 9T8.900 157.000 258.750 1633.650 19
310Williams, LaurenMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.400 20T8.200 208.300 17T8.750 14T33.650 19
315Galvan, GraceJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.700 99T8.200 53T9.250 20T8.400 68T33.550 64T
315Joseph, AubreyMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T7.250 77T9.000 34T8.300 74T33.550 64T
315Ogden, BreannaMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.250 9T8.725 88.200 118.375 7T33.550 10
318Crain, NicoleMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6A All Age Divisions8.250 57.700 59.100 28.450 133.500 2
318Mond, NasiriJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.500 16T7.650 23T8.750 178.600 1933.500 20
318Roberson, DrewMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.400 248.700 6T8.100 258.300 22T33.500 17T
318Doerr-Garcia, NaomiBrazos Valley Gym Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.500 18T8.100 20T8.600 15T8.300 22T33.500 17T
322Millstid, KyleeFitness Athletic Center, LLC All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.000 23T8.350 198.800 168.300 22T33.450 21
322Baham, PaigeBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B8.400 17T8.000 16T8.300 188.750 1433.450 16
322Kilgore, PaigeBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.500 18T7.950 238.700 148.300 22T33.450 19
325Spiers, CharlizeCypress All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.300 14T8.900 118.300 177.925 1733.425 17
325Ruzick, KamrynJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.600 77.950 198.650 148.225 1733.425 18
327Hall, EmeryBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.200 1128.300 51T9.300 16T8.600 49T33.400 66T
327Waltman, CaleighWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.700 11T7.250 218.600 14T8.850 1133.400 17
327Scott, SydneyRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.600 57T8.100 56T8.700 59T8.000 93T33.400 66T
327Duhon, HaleighJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A8.500 16T7.900 218.500 168.500 1733.400 19
331Levin, IsabellaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C7.350 199.075 12T8.775 148.175 1733.375 17
332Martinolli, AvaWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.850 18.000 20T8.750 18T7.675 22T33.275 14
333Wolosyn, CarleyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.650 8T7.200 188.350 169.000 733.200 15
333Gillett, NicolePowersports All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B8.350 118.825 6T8.225 127.800 1133.200 11
333Spurlock, KarmenEast Texas Twisters All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.500 16T7.900 218.700 18T8.100 2533.200 22
336Lightfoot, AnnaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.825 68.350 77.950 78.050 9T33.175 8
337Unger, AbigailK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.250 9T7.300 299.325 38.225 15T33.100 15
337Frost, CaelhaEast Texas Twisters All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.000 10T8.200 177.900 18T9.000 9T33.100 14
339Smith, MelanieTexas Star All Sessions Combined 5 Sr B8.550 8T9.400 68.900 106.200 1933.050 19
339Weirich, MadelynBrazos Valley Gym Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.350 288.250 16T8.950 12T8.500 633.050 16
339Frazier, KaraRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.300 82T7.250 77T8.900 40T8.600 49T33.050 68
342Galloway, KassidyMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.200 88T7.400 72T9.200 24T8.200 79T33.000 69
342Garner, CamiFitness Athletic Center, LLC All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A8.900 128.100 188.000 218.000 21T33.000 20
342Mangrum, SavannahBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.000 10T8.600 128.600 11T7.800 2133.000 15
345Betancur, AmyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.500 36T8.600 97.900 268.900 532.900 20
345Jennings, EmmeWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.000 23T8.500 178.200 228.200 2432.900 23
347Steel, CatherinePowersports All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.900 7T6.700 348.800 11T8.450 1832.850 21
347Shauf, EliseRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.600 17T8.150 218.000 208.100 2032.850 20
349Grace Fogle, EmmaFitness Athletic Center, LLC All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.250 98.350 168.525 167.700 1932.825 16
350Flournoy, RachelMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.500 102T8.500 42T7.900 97T8.900 37T32.800 70T
350Ellett, AvaMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.400 79T8.100 56T7.500 1108.800 41T32.800 70T
350Everett, EmilyK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.800 40T6.800 88T8.800 47T8.400 68T32.800 70T
350Johnson, KyndallWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.700 11T8.100 157.300 218.700 14T32.800 18
350Rodriguez, AlexisThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.500 18T7.400 298.500 18T8.400 19T32.800 22T
350Maness, AmeliaBrazos Valley Gym Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.800 348.200 17T8.400 208.400 19T32.800 22T
356Egliht, HannahMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.075 157.950 228.800 177.950 19T32.775 17
357Knoop, MadelinePowersports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.300 82T7.500 70T8.100 89T8.850 4032.750 73
358Nealy, LaurynBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions7.000 20T8.250 168.200 16T9.250 5T32.700 16
358Duque, HeleneRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 49T7.200 79T8.600 62T8.200 79T32.700 74
360Snowdy, ShelbyMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.100 90T7.300 768.500 70T8.700 46T32.600 75T
360Jones, JordanPowersports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.000 92T7.900 61T8.500 70T8.200 79T32.600 75T
362Dwamena, JulianaK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.200 19T7.900 61T7.600 108T7.800 105T32.500 77T
362Redding, KayleiK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.400 79T6.300 969.200 24T8.600 49T32.500 77T
362McCelvey, AshtynJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.400 106T7.200 79T8.900 40T9.000 30T32.500 77T
362Benson, AnnaWest Houston Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A7.700 228.000 19T8.400 17T8.400 1932.500 21
362Miller, VictoriaCypress All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.350 77.875 247.950 278.325 1232.500 18
367Pond, ElizabethMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6A All Age Divisions8.050 78.175 48.700 37.550 632.475 3
368Smith, MeghanBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions7.000 20T8.850 8T8.500 13T8.100 1832.450 17
368Gosset, PaigeRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B8.050 13T7.600 188.400 188.400 1032.450 17
370Moses, LydiaKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.200 218.400 13T7.900 197.900 2132.400 19
371Khalizov, PolinaPowersports All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.100 158.525 188.750 157.000 1932.375 18
372Schell, AnnaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.800 7T7.800 177.700 208.050 19T32.350 20
372Beckman, KennediEast Texas Twisters All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions7.900 137.800 198.600 11T8.050 1932.350 18
372Angst, TaylorK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A7.800 97.900 88.250 88.400 532.350 8
375Decena, BeaK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.000 92T7.400 72T8.800 47T8.100 85T32.300 80T
375Brady, AlexisTexas Star All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.700 6T7.500 167.650 188.450 1532.300 16
375Kram, BrookeFitness Athletic Center, LLC All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.600 57T7.900 61T8.000 94T7.800 105T32.300 80T
375Gutierrez, IsabellaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.500 16T7.800 227.700 238.300 22T32.300 24
379Foster, CydneyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Jr C8.400 148.625 167.025 198.150 1832.200 19
379Bench, TaylorK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.300 25T7.800 24T7.700 28T8.400 19T32.200 24
381Turley, TaylorMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.200 27T7.350 309.200 7T7.400 3432.150 25
381Carter, VictoriaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T7.350 758.600 62T7.700 108T32.150 82T
381Redding, KathrynK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.000 92T7.150 838.400 76T8.600 49T32.150 82T
381Flournoy, SadieMaximum Athletic Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T7.050 848.200 85T8.400 68T32.150 82T
385Ramos, VictoriaRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.900 37T6.800 88T8.300 81T8.100 85T32.100 85
385Ahern, ParkerJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.400 18T7.500 208.500 16T7.700 2232.100 21
387Penning, SofiJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B7.100 198.550 159.125 77.300 2032.075 18
387Larson, JuliaK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 6A All Age Divisions8.275 47.200 68.575 48.025 332.075 4
389Carter, RebekahJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr A7.950 87.400 99.050 67.650 932.050 9
390Pierce, McKenzieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions7.800 14T8.300 157.100 218.750 1531.950 19
390Wells, EvieRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 4 Jr C8.700 137.100 257.500 248.650 1831.950 25
390Armstrong, NadiaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.500 198.650 166.900 257.900 2231.950 21
390Dement, KennedyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.500 18T8.100 20T7.800 277.550 3331.950 26
390Traversone, KaylaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B8.250 97.400 97.900 88.400 6T31.950 9
395Kuhrt, AubrieJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A8.150 147.250 178.775 147.700 1831.875 17
396Beard, RachaelJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Sr A6.750 187.725 158.550 158.800 1131.825 18
397Street, FaithBrazos Valley Gym Center All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.900 7T7.600 27T6.800 35T8.500 1731.800 27T
397Machen, AlexandriaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.500 36T8.000 228.600 15T7.700 3031.800 27T
397Ellis, CaraRowland-Ballard School All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T7.000 85T8.400 76T7.900 97T31.800 86
397Karker, AlexandraMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6A All Age Divisions8.350 38.450 17.425 67.575 531.800 5
401Loopstra, AlysseBrazos Valley Gym Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions5.600 338.550 119.425 28.175 1731.750 19
402Roberton, AddieK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.200 308.150 18T8.900 14T7.450 2631.700 20
403Kempf, JocelynCypress All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.800 22T7.550 278.900 14T7.425 2731.675 21
404Guzman, HaleyFitness Athletic Center, LLC All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T6.650 918.500 70T8.000 93T31.650 87
405Royer, KaylaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6A All Age Divisions8.600 18.400 26.850 77.750 431.600 6
405Willis, VictoryaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.600 17T7.200 247.800 21T8.000 2131.600 22
405Singh, IsabelleJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B7.100 208.000 16T8.500 168.000 1931.600 17
405Matthews, BlakeJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A8.450 12T8.300 177.250 207.600 1931.600 18
409Randall, LayceEast Texas Twisters All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions7.700 17T7.650 207.500 208.700 1631.550 20
409LeBroc, ZoeBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.200 27T6.600 358.200 22T8.550 1631.550 29
411NeSmith, HunterThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.600 15T8.150 197.700 28T7.050 3731.500 30
412Penning, AliciaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr B7.800 128.150 118.925 106.500 1231.375 12
413Moran, HannahJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A9.100 8T6.900 227.300 238.000 21T31.300 22
414Stanton, AddisonBannon's Gymnastix Inc. All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions7.500 197.200 218.500 13T8.000 2031.200 21
415Kolodziejczyk, IsabellaPowersports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T6.500 92T7.900 97T8.200 79T31.100 88T
415Leedy, MarenPowersports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.300 82T6.500 92T8.400 76T7.900 97T31.100 88T
415Stimmel, GraceThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.300 25T7.000 338.200 22T7.600 31T31.100 31
418Barron, StormyThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.000 407.800 24T8.200 22T8.050 27T31.050 32
419Kuhrt, EmmaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.150 116.400 128.850 77.600 1131.000 11
419Villarreal, IleannaK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.400 106T7.500 70T7.600 108T8.500 63T31.000 90
419Stimmel, JordanThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.950 19T8.400 137.500 317.150 2931.000 22
422Downard, JaylenPowersports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.300 82T6.850 878.300 81T7.500 11030.950 91
423Gomez, AnaleciaThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.800 22T8.375 14T7.750 297.000 3030.925 23
424Kim, AlexandraCypress All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions6.900 327.450 288.750 18T7.800 2130.900 24
425Maxwell, LexanaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.750 248.150 18T8.625 226.350 3330.875 25T
425Pierce, AmandaK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.000 16T6.750 318.450 247.675 22T30.875 25T
427Mamott, EvaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 49T5.650 1028.100 89T8.400 68T30.850 92
427Olsen, MadeleineKaty Kips Gymnastics Club All Sessions Combined 6 Jr C8.000 127.750 117.300 127.800 1030.850 12
429Standefer, JoyTexas Star All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B7.750 177.150 198.175 197.725 1830.800 19
430Morgan, KatiePowersports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 49T7.200 79T6.700 1148.100 85T30.700 93
431Smith, MorganJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B7.000 258.500 187.600 237.500 2330.600 23
432Hunt, TerraJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Sr B7.850 106.450 107.800 98.475 530.575 10
433Alley, ChristinaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Jr A7.700 116.750 118.525 107.550 1130.525 11
434West, EmilyMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.000 16T6.900 308.750 18T6.850 31T30.500 27
435Barron, LexusThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.500 267.800 25T8.275 266.850 31T30.425 28
436Bye, KennedyFitness Athletic Center, LLC All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.600 1016.000 998.900 40T7.900 97T30.400 94T
436Doggett, JamieKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A7.250 20T8.600 146.800 217.750 1830.400 19
436Boyett, IsabellaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T5.600 1038.400 76T7.900 97T30.400 94T
436Rahal, ShelbyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.200 88T6.100 987.800 102T8.300 74T30.400 94T
440Harden, LillianWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.800 10T7.300 31T6.400 407.800 2930.300 33
440Bonetati, AshleyK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.500 102T7.000 85T7.700 1078.100 85T30.300 97T
440Truett, HaleyMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.000 1147.600 67T7.900 97T7.800 105T30.300 97T
443Davis, SavannahK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T5.500 1047.800 102T8.450 6730.250 99
444Diaz, AriannaK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 61T5.800 1018.500 70T7.400 111T30.200 100
445George, MadisonJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.100 1136.500 92T7.900 97T8.600 49T30.100 101
446Woodley, JasmineK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.800 97T6.700 908.100 89T7.400 111T30.000 102
447Meadows, SamanthaCypress All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.250 297.900 237.100 337.650 2429.900 29
448Sabrsula, ShelbyX-Treme All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.000 30T7.300 31T6.900 347.600 31T29.800 34
449Rillera, MeredithJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.800 97T6.150 977.800 102T8.000 93T29.750 103
450Oluwa, EadenK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.300 82T4.900 1068.400 76T7.900 97T29.500 104
450Saul, KatherineBrazos Valley Gym Center All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.000 317.800 25T7.400 327.300 2829.500 30
452Duhon, KilahJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A6.800 237.200 227.200 228.150 1829.350 22
452Duhon, KilahJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B6.800 217.200 187.200 208.150 1829.350 18
454Guzman, KathrynFitness Athletic Center, LLC All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T4.200 1098.200 85T7.900 97T29.300 105T
454Golden, KailaniJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.400 106T5.900 1007.900 97T8.100 85T29.300 105T
456Shoemaker, BrookeFitness Athletic Center, LLC All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.200 236.850 257.800 21T6.400 2429.250 24
457Schalla, HattieFitness Athletic Center, LLC All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B8.400 17T6.900 197.900 196.000 2229.200 19
458Day, AutumnKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A7.250 20T6.600 218.100 187.150 2029.100 20
459Davis, AllieJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Jr B6.750 206.600 207.850 207.775 1628.975 20
460West, SarahJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.500 102T4.500 1079.000 34T7.900 97T28.900 107
460Taylor, LauraEast Texas Twisters All Sessions Combined 5 Jr A7.500 197.450 207.350 196.600 2128.900 21
462Vargas, MackaylaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr A7.800 216.000 237.400 227.200 2328.400 23
463Frederick, KylieMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.850 216.250 326.500 347.600 2528.200 31
464Cheatham, RileyThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.500 18T5.500 387.300 326.800 3828.100 35T
464Madkins, JadenThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.200 27T6.200 376.500 397.200 35T28.100 35T
466Greene, MylaPowersports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.500 102T4.300 1087.800 102T8.200 79T27.800 108
467Savova, NiaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.300 1115.400 1056.800 1138.100 85T27.600 109
468Dobbs, CarolineK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B9.100 9T0.000 229.300 78.850 1227.250 20
469Cain, KamrynK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.400 106T4.100 1108.000 94T7.700 108T27.200 110
470Greig, CarolynThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions6.700 416.500 366.700 377.200 35T27.100 37
471Cupit, CheyenneThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.400 394.000 407.200 338.200 2526.800 38
472Currie, CaitlynnJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.000 92T3.400 1117.800 102T7.200 113T26.400 111
473Pfeffer, JordynThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.000 30T5.000 396.600 386.700 3926.300 39
474Simpson, TaylorJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.600 57T2.500 112T7.300 1117.200 113T25.600 112
475Licitra, AbriannaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Sr B8.700 14T7.950 238.900 12T0.000 2525.550 25
476Harvey, GracieMaximum Athletics Center All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.800 40T0.000 1148.600 62T8.100 85T25.500 113
477Birnbaum, MadelynKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr A8.300 204.500 235.200 237.100 2325.100 23
477Birnbaum, MadelynKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B8.300 194.500 215.200 227.100 2025.100 21
479Zercher, KiraPowersports All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.400 106T2.500 112T7.100 1128.000 93T25.000 114
480Parent, SophiaChampions Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.400 270.000 33T8.400 258.400 1024.200 32
481Berkovich, CourtneyMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.000 16T0.000 33T7.525 308.050 1823.575 33
482Kavanaugh, KorraThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.000 30T1.000 425.000 425.700 4219.700 40
483Hahn, AlanaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Jr B0.000 226.500 206.400 216.400 2119.300 22
484(Margaret) Leming, MariMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions0.000 349.000 47.800 280.000 3416.800 34
485Tripp, NicoleMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6A All Age Divisions8.450 20.000 77.900 50.000 716.350 7
486Monroe, IsabellaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions0.000 42T7.650 266.800 35T0.000 4314.450 41
487Speier, AvaThunder Elite All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions0.000 42T2.300 415.600 416.000 40T13.900 42
488Reindl, SuzetteWoodlands Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.600 350.000 430.000 436.000 40T13.600 43