MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Buckeye Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-02-15
2013-02-17
Buckeye Gymnastics
Click here
2139
Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Zanesville Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Chamberlin, Logyn
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Child B
9.000
1
9.425
2
9.225
3
9.200
1
36.850
1
2
Brown, Shelby
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Junior B
8.850
2
9.450
1
9.000
6
9.000
4
36.300
2
3
Green, Kaleigh
Zanesville Gymnastics
S2N
4
Junior B
9.175
4
9.100
2
9.000
2
9.000
4
36.275
2
4
McPeek, Emma
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Child A
8.900
3
9.000
4
9.250
2
9.100
3
36.250
3
5
Garrett, Mila
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
9.250
1
9.050
2
9.000
5
8.875
4
36.175
1
6
Baldwin, Olivia
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
9.125
4
8.850
6
9.150
1
9.000
3
36.125
2
7
Baldwin, Abigail
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
8.800
13
9.100
1
9.000
6
9.200
2
36.100
3
8
Ray, Keilee
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3C
8
Junior A
9.175
3
9.000
5
8.600
12
9.275
3
36.050
4
9
Ross, Bridget
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Junior B
9.475
1
8.850
2
8.575
3
9.050
2
35.950
2
10
Agriesti, Jace
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
9.100
5
8.800
7
8.750
11
9.250
1
35.900
4
11
Block, Abagail
Zanesville Gymnastics
S2N
4
Junior B
9.300
2
9.025
3
8.900
3
8.650
9
35.875
4
12
Locke, Natalie
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
8.950
10
9.050
3
9.000
7
8.750
7
35.750
6
13
Hoffman, Ava
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child A
9.000
4
8.750
1
9.325
1
8.650
4
35.725
1
13
McCauley, Chloe
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior A
9.025
3
8.825
2
9.150
4
8.725
4
35.725
1
15
Vaughn, Katie
Zanesville Gymnastics
S2N
4
Junior C
9.125
2
8.825
3
8.675
8
9.050
1
35.675
3
16
Snider, Madison
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior A
9.150
1
8.900
1
9.275
2
8.250
7
35.575
3
17
Barker, Greta
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child C
9.250
2
8.825
5
8.925
6
8.550
6
35.550
4
18
Brown, Jenna
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Junior B
8.625
6
8.675
9
9.200
3
9.000
5
35.500
6
19
Baker, Tayler
Zanesville Gymnastics
S3S
7
Junior B
8.900
8
9.100
3
9.050
2
8.400
10
35.450
4
20
Atkins, Iris
Zanesville Gymnastics
S2N
4
Junior C
9.000
10
8.775
5
8.750
7
8.900
6
35.425
6
21
Corder, Hayley
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Child B
8.625
6
8.400
8
9.150
6
9.050
2
35.225
5
22
Wellmeier, Ava
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child A
9.050
2
8.350
4
8.900
3
8.650
5
34.950
2
23
DeVolld, Anna
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child B
8.850
6
8.650
5
8.450
13
8.900
2
34.850
4
24
Morrow, Ella
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Child B
8.950
3
7.900
11
9.225
4
8.650
8
34.725
7
25
Diamond, Avery
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child B
8.875
4
8.475
4
8.850
2
8.475
12
34.675
3
26
Berry, Allison
Zanesville Gymnastics
S2N
4
Junior B
8.825
9
8.200
9
8.900
4
8.700
8
34.625
6
27
Harris, Sydni
Zanesville Gymnastics
S2N
4
Junior B
9.075
5
8.150
11
8.500
9
8.850
6
34.575
7
28
Stutes, Anna
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child B
8.725
11
8.450
5
8.700
5
8.675
8
34.550
4
29
Frash, Laurel
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior B
8.875
4
8.250
4
8.800
3
8.500
4
34.425
2
30
Thompson, Molly
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior B
9.000
2
8.100
5
8.625
6
8.500
5
34.225
3
31
Curson, Taylor
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Junior A
8.800
7
7.800
10
8.375
9
9.000
4
33.975
7
31
Scott, Minh-Chau
Zanesville Gymnastics
S2N
4
Junior C
8.700
15
8.600
8
8.425
11
8.250
14
33.975
12
33
Everson, Sydney
Zanesville Gymnastics
S3S
7
Child C
9.000
8
8.400
9
8.300
9
8.175
11
33.875
9
34
Herges, Darcie
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
8.900
12
7.150
16
9.125
2
8.600
11
33.775
13
35
Bennett, Sarah
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior B
8.875
5
7.700
9
8.250
7
8.425
6
33.250
5
36
Smitley, Cassie
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior C
8.850
5
8.375
5
7.950
13
8.050
5
33.225
6
37
Black, Avery
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child B
9.025
3
7.750
12
7.500
14
8.875
4
33.150
12
38
McPeck, Alexis
Zanesville Gymnastics
S2N
4
Junior B
8.400
12
8.425
6
8.275
12
8.000
14
33.100
13
39
Zemba, Chole
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child B
8.850
6
8.000
9
7.200
16
8.800
6
32.850
13
40
Wright, Anna
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Child C
8.000
10
7.450
14
8.700
10
8.350
12
32.500
12
41
Rogers, Chloe
Zanesville Gymnastics
S2N
4
Junior C
8.600
17
7.400
18
8.250
14
8.100
15
32.350
17
42
Gray, Wynter
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior C
8.500
11
7.900
9
8.575
7
7.350
9
32.325
10
42
Snider, Sarah
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior A
8.400
11
8.275
7
7.800
12
7.850
12
32.325
8
44
Maxwell, Anna
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Child B
8.250
9
7.300
15
8.200
12
8.550
10
32.300
11
45
Harris, Kassydi
Zanesville Gymnastics
S2N
4
Child A
8.850
14
8.500
11
6.800
15
8.100
15
32.250
14
46
Cooper, Hannah
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior B
8.400
14
6.550
17
8.175
8
8.600
3
31.725
12
47
Wright, Livia
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child B
8.650
13
7.500
15
7.425
15
8.000
14
31.575
15
48
Weingarth, Lauren
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Junior A
8.150
9
6.000
16
9.000
3
8.000
13
31.150
13
49
Lighthizer, Anna
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Child B
7.700
14
7.500
14
7.925
14
7.800
15
30.925
15
50
Rocco, Claire
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior A
8.725
9
7.925
9
6.350
15
7.725
13
30.725
14
50
Le, Mai
Zanesville Gymnastics
F3N
5
Child C
8.000
12
6.875
15
8.250
13
7.600
15
30.725
14
52
Wheeler, Kristin
Zanesville Gymnastics
S1S
6
Junior C
8.700
7
7.100
14
8.300
9
5.550
14
29.650
12