My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Buckeye Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-152013-02-17 Buckeye GymnasticsClick here2139
Meet ScoresTeam: Midwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Lewis, HannahMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU4N XG Junior A9.150 49.675 19.600 29.650 238.075 1
2Kawamoto, SachiMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Child A9.500 19.125 19.400 19.425 137.450 1
3Allen, KaleighMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Junior A8.300 49.775 19.400 29.375 236.850 1
3Berthel, MalloryMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU4N XG Junior C9.000 69.325 68.900 109.625 136.850 5
5Wakamori, JuriaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Junior A9.225 19.150 18.925 39.325 136.625 1
6Almashy, CassandraMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Junior A8.600 39.400 29.175 69.275 336.450 2
7Jones, KassidiMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU4N XG Junior B8.875 89.225 69.050 119.250 1036.400 8
8Buendia, CarolineMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior A9.125 28.875 39.325 29.000 236.325 2
9Karam, JordanMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Child A9.100 29.550 18.400 89.225 136.275 1
10Grauer, MonicaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Junior A9.050 58.800 49.200 29.175 236.225 2
11Kuehn, SashaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Child A9.500 28.550 79.125 29.025 536.200 2
12Mill, KatherineMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Child C8.150 69.475 19.400 19.050 336.075 2
13George, DaniMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Child A9.250 48.750 48.900 49.150 336.050 3
14French, AddisonMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A9.150 19.400 18.450 99.025 336.025 1
14Johnston, RileeMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior B9.025 89.000 79.150 48.850 736.025 6
16Anderson, AshleyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Child D8.650 28.850 39.225 29.125 435.850 2
17Geisler, EmilyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A9.000 38.875 49.000 38.950 435.825 3
18Campbell, BreannahMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A9.050 28.925 38.750 59.075 235.800 4
19Coover, MirandaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Junior A7.750 99.300 49.225 39.500 135.775 5
19Stromp, CaetlynMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S1S 6 Child B8.750 89.100 19.075 48.850 335.775 3
21LeVan, KayleeMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S3N 5 Child C9.050 28.775 78.900 49.000 335.725 3
22Taylor, OakleyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Child B8.700 19.300 28.600 69.050 235.650 2
22Mason, AleighaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3N XS Senior A8.450 89.100 29.000 99.100 435.650 5
24Wray, IsabellaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior B8.950 109.050 58.900 108.700 835.600 7
25Shajahan, AafreenMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3N XS Junior A8.600 38.550 99.175 99.250 335.575 5
26Bodak, SydneyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior A8.900 78.650 68.875 68.950 435.375 4
27Dimitroff, MaryMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A8.675 68.725 79.000 48.950 535.350 5
28Shandle, AnyaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Junior A9.125 29.100 28.825 48.250 1235.300 4
28Pirwitz, CarolineMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3N XS Senior A8.450 98.850 58.900 109.100 535.300 7
30Beasley, AnnaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU4N XG Senior A8.650 118.700 118.800 129.100 1035.250 11
31Snedden, NikkiMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S3N 5 Child C9.125 18.950 38.650 88.450 935.175 4
32Tighe, KyleeMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S3N 5 Junior B9.000 28.575 88.800 78.600 734.975 5
33Kawamoto, MeiMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S3N 5 Child A8.500 38.600 58.825 48.750 434.675 4
34Krouse, GraceMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S1S 6 Junior A9.100 27.600 109.450 18.350 634.500 6
35Groves, HopeMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Junior A7.650 118.700 99.050 89.000 734.400 9
36Demeter, EllaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Child C7.550 128.525 69.325 38.950 434.350 8
37Isbel, LaurenMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Child A9.200 19.125 47.500 98.500 834.325 9
37Collier, KaceyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S3N 5 Child A8.300 58.725 48.450 78.850 234.325 5
39Wilson, AlanaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Child C8.000 78.225 119.300 48.725 1034.250 9
40Goodlet, HannahMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S3N 5 Junior B8.650 68.875 48.450 118.250 1434.225 8
41Paxhia-Poppaw, ZoeMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S1S 6 Junior B9.125 19.075 18.050 97.900 1134.150 4
42Pirwitz, KatherineMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3N XS Junior B7.150 109.350 18.050 118.900 1033.450 10
43Singhal, RiaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Junior A8.100 68.400 118.150 118.700 833.350 10
44Lucy, AvaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S3N 5 Junior A7.900 137.750 138.500 98.300 1132.450 12
45Jones, KaeliMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F4C 9 Senior A8.500 110.000 139.000 38.600 1026.100 12
46Sauer, BriannaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Senior A8.600 60.000 98.450 58.575 725.625 9