My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Buckeye Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-152013-02-17 Buckeye GymnasticsClick here2139
Meet Scores Session: SU2N Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Prieur, MirandaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior A9.100 39.150 19.550 19.000 136.800 1
2Montgomery, KayleeHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU2N 4 Junior B9.250 19.150 29.300 19.000 236.700 1
3Scavnicky, MariaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.175 29.200 18.900 99.325 136.600 2
4Jackson, MakenzieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.025 79.125 49.250 28.950 436.350 3
5Buendia, CarolineMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior A9.125 28.875 39.325 29.000 236.325 2
6Saxe, LaneySunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child C9.100 29.100 19.050 28.950 336.200 1
7Wojdelko, AshleyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child A9.150 29.000 28.750 39.275 136.175 1
8Sepanski, BreanaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child B9.200 19.000 28.925 49.000 336.125 1
8Flores, SophiaSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.050 59.150 39.000 78.925 536.125 4
10Mominee, DrewSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B8.900 119.000 69.175 39.000 336.075 5
11Johnston, RileeMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior B9.025 89.000 79.150 48.850 736.025 6
12Queen, JazmaraeSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child A9.150 39.200 18.375 79.225 235.950 2
13Fush, AbbyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child C9.200 18.825 28.875 39.000 235.900 2
13Davison, KrystalSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child B9.000 58.850 39.000 39.050 235.900 2
15Andrick, EllieSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child B9.125 29.100 18.800 58.750 635.775 3
16O'Loughlin, SerenaSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior A9.150 18.750 59.200 38.650 735.750 3
17Solt, AvelynHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU2N 4 Child A9.050 58.550 49.225 18.800 435.625 3
18Wray, IsabellaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior B8.950 109.050 58.900 108.700 835.600 7
19Bodak, SydneyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior A8.900 78.650 68.875 68.950 435.375 4
20Adcock, HannahHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU2N 4 Junior B8.900 128.700 108.850 118.900 635.350 8
21Gandee, GwynethSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior A9.075 49.075 28.425 108.750 535.325 5
22Sabin, KaitlynSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.150 38.925 88.675 138.550 1135.300 9
22Izyk, KennediHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU2N 4 Child C8.600 58.575 39.100 19.025 135.300 3
24Walters, Mei-LinSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.025 98.575 119.125 58.450 1235.175 10
24Knisel, CloeSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B8.600 148.875 99.050 68.650 935.175 11
26Mitchey, CaliSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child A9.175 18.725 38.250 99.000 335.150 4
27Goodfellow, LilyIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Child A9.100 48.350 69.000 28.650 535.100 5
28Klein, KaterinaSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.100 48.450 138.750 128.650 1034.950 12
28Vento, JuliaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child B8.800 78.425 89.075 18.650 834.950 4
30Christy, MadisonOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc SU2N 4 Junior A8.200 158.800 48.900 59.000 334.900 6
30Peters, LaurenIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Child B8.925 68.775 48.500 98.700 734.900 5
32Koon, AshleeBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child B8.700 128.450 78.425 119.300 134.875 6
33Serra, LydiaHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU2N 4 Junior A8.700 98.350 89.000 48.600 834.650 7
34Greeley, MeredithSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child B9.100 38.475 68.725 68.150 1334.450 7
35Williams, EmilyIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Child B8.625 158.150 109.075 28.500 1034.350 8
36Lang, IsabellaSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior A9.050 58.100 108.450 88.700 634.300 8
37Boisselle, LibbySunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child B9.050 48.050 128.550 88.550 934.200 9
38Matthews, MadisonOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc SU2N 4 Child C9.100 38.225 87.900 98.850 434.075 4
38Fuller, TaylorOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc SU2N 4 Child B8.700 138.600 58.325 138.450 1134.075 10
40Bushon, LydiaBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child A8.850 68.525 58.400 68.200 1133.975 6
41McDaniel, EvelynIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Child B8.700 148.250 98.600 78.400 1233.950 11
42Sun, DanielleSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior A8.950 67.700 138.650 78.600 933.900 9
43Bennett, CeliaHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU2N 4 Child C8.550 78.500 58.450 58.350 633.850 5
44Ferguson, NoelaniIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Child B8.750 98.075 118.050 148.800 533.675 12
45Van Paepeghem, CarolynBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child B8.800 87.450 148.500 108.850 433.600 13
45Arbona, OliviaIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Junior A8.625 118.475 78.250 128.250 1033.600 10
47Rundle, AlexisBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child C8.500 98.250 78.200 68.550 533.500 6
48Dudek, AmandaBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Junior B8.900 138.475 127.500 168.350 1333.225 13
49Swartz, AdriannaIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Child A8.850 78.300 77.750 108.225 1033.125 7
50Klinefelter, AllisonBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child A8.675 97.850 118.275 88.250 933.050 8
51Snyder, EmmaBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Junior B8.550 157.450 158.625 148.250 1432.875 14
52Roush, DelaneyBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child C8.550 88.575 48.025 87.550 1132.700 7
53Ragland, AveryIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Child A8.550 118.050 87.625 118.450 732.675 9
54DiSalle, KatieBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Junior A8.800 87.900 127.775 158.150 1132.625 11
55Sabol, LaurenIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Junior A8.150 168.200 98.450 97.750 1532.550 12
56Kersanty, MackenzieBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child C8.500 107.400 98.850 47.750 932.500 8
57Hill, MadelynBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child A8.700 87.100 148.425 58.100 1332.325 10
58Loper, KayleeIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Child A8.400 137.900 108.475 47.450 1532.225 11
59Mufleh, AyaSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior A8.650 107.100 158.175 148.150 1232.075 13
60Schlegel, AbbyBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Junior A8.550 127.150 148.200 138.000 1331.900 14
61Tyo, AudreySunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child C7.350 158.450 67.650 118.350 731.800 9
62Triplett, TeiarraOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc SU2N 4 Child A8.000 157.750 127.100 138.300 831.150 12
63Ratliff, MaggieBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child B8.725 117.300 157.800 157.150 1530.975 14
64Riggs, AlaynaElite Mind and Body Gymnastics SU2N 4 Junior A8.400 138.050 116.750 177.700 1630.900 15
65Biggin, SaylorOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc SU2N 4 Child C8.600 67.000 107.875 107.300 1330.775 10
66Pack, CameronBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child C8.500 117.000 117.350 137.750 1030.600 11
67Oyler, MalorieOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc SU2N 4 Child A8.650 108.050 95.000 168.625 630.325 13
68Busse, DahliaOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc SU2N 4 Child B8.250 167.725 136.600 167.650 1430.225 15
69Lewis, AlexaBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child C8.700 46.600 147.400 127.500 1230.200 12
69Matthews, MadelineOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc SU2N 4 Child A8.450 126.500 167.050 148.200 1230.200 14
69Williams, BrooklynnBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child C8.350 136.450 158.150 77.250 1430.200 13
72Morris, KaysiIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Junior B8.550 166.450 168.050 157.100 1530.150 15
73Barnhart, MayaBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child B8.750 106.300 168.350 126.650 1630.050 16
74Manns, SabellaElite Mind and Body Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child A8.000 166.650 157.450 127.550 1429.650 15
75Boyden, MadelynElite Mind and Body Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child C8.450 126.900 126.350 157.850 829.550 14
76Sontag, CarleyElite Mind and Body Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child A8.300 147.600 136.350 157.250 1629.500 16
77Kerscher, LaurenBuckeye Gymnastics SU2N 4 Junior A8.150 175.600 168.275 117.050 1729.075 16
78Schreck, KyndalElite Mind and Body Gymnastics SU2N 4 Child C7.950 146.750 137.075 147.150 1528.925 15
79Mohr, GraceSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.050 68.000 148.950 80.000 1626.000 16
80Deericks, HalleIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Junior A8.300 140.000 177.700 167.800 1423.800 17