My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Buckeye Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-152013-02-17 Buckeye GymnasticsClick here2139
Meet Scores Session: SU1S
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Cotner, BrennahChampions Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child A9.200 19.300 49.300 39.450 137.250 1
2Stone, KayleGymnastics Central SU1S 7 Child A9.125 29.350 39.425 19.325 237.225 2
3Thomas, SheaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield SU1S XP Junior A9.400 19.150 29.025 29.575 137.150 1
4Thompson, RileyChampions Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child A9.050 39.175 69.300 49.325 336.850 3
5Chase, ShannonEmeth Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child A8.900 49.300 59.425 29.100 536.725 4
6Cheng, EmilyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child A8.650 119.650 19.300 58.950 736.550 5
6Bernstein, KadieThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield SU1S XP Child A8.925 89.275 19.250 19.100 336.550 1
8Wynn, AlexisGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S 7 Child A8.650 129.425 29.125 69.300 436.500 6
9Molnar, AllieJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc SU1S XP Junior A9.050 69.225 19.100 18.775 636.150 2
10Scogin, CodiDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU1S XP Child A9.100 38.950 28.400 99.425 135.875 2
11Sullivan, KatelynThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield SU1S XP Junior A9.000 78.950 58.550 59.325 235.825 3
12French, CaillenDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU1S XP Junior A8.950 89.100 48.475 79.225 335.750 4
12Mitchell, ShannonDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU1S XP Junior A9.175 38.875 78.700 39.000 435.750 5
14Meeker, BaileeDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU1S XP Child A9.250 18.775 59.050 28.650 935.725 3
14Paeglis, LoganFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child B8.950 49.150 18.750 48.875 735.725 1
14Martin, DeaterJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Junior A8.650 69.050 19.075 18.950 135.725 1
17Topalian, MaggieEmeth Gymnastics SU1S XD Junior A8.150 29.025 19.000 19.450 135.625 1
17Richardson, AntoniaGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S 7 Child B9.150 38.500 49.000 18.975 535.625 2
19Rowland, ClairFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S XP Child A9.050 58.900 38.850 38.800 735.600 4
20Jones, GraceFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Junior A9.050 29.000 28.575 68.900 235.525 2
21Kuder, KaelynFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S XP Child A9.100 48.775 68.250 119.375 235.500 5
22Campbell, SamanthaGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XP Child A9.150 28.600 88.800 48.850 635.400 6
22Maceyko, JuliaFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child A8.850 68.450 109.025 89.075 635.400 7
24Pfeifer, FallonThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield SU1S XP Junior A8.925 109.125 38.300 88.925 535.275 6
25Rogers, KatieGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XP Junior A9.150 48.950 68.650 48.475 1035.225 7
26Pratt, AmandaJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child B8.850 68.450 58.750 59.150 235.200 3
27Springer, AnnaInterActive Academy SU1S XP Child A8.850 98.450 108.800 59.025 535.125 7
28Szep, ElaineEmeth Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child A8.700 99.050 78.400 118.825 1034.975 8
28Shantery, BrianneEmeth Gymnastics SU1S 7 Junior A8.575 98.850 48.675 48.875 334.975 3
30Nibbs, AlexiaChampions Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child B9.250 28.450 68.100 109.100 334.900 4
30Southall, MorganGymnastics Central SU1S 7 Child A8.900 59.025 88.100 128.875 934.900 9
32Weaver, LydiaWest Side Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1S XP Junior A8.650 118.800 88.550 68.700 834.700 8
33Herman, KatelynMidland Gymnastics Training Center SU1S XD Junior A8.600 18.650 28.625 28.775 234.650 2
34Ritter, AlanaFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S XP Child A8.950 78.350 128.150 129.100 434.550 8
35Fadell, SerenaGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S 7 Child B8.800 78.350 78.550 78.725 834.425 5
36Brown, HannahGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XP Child A9.000 68.425 118.625 68.300 1034.350 9
37Manibog, RileyChampions Gymnastics SU1S 7 Junior A9.150 18.875 37.550 138.750 434.325 4
38Prosek, MadelynneEmeth Gymnastics SU1S 7 Junior A8.450 108.675 58.750 38.400 934.275 5
39Malik, MaddiTrinity Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Junior A8.900 38.300 98.675 58.350 1034.225 6
40Whisman, ErinGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XP Junior A8.950 98.450 98.300 98.500 934.200 9
41Wolfenbarger, JordynGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S 7 Junior A8.450 118.650 68.575 78.450 834.125 7
42Shebeck, KelseyTrinity Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child B8.900 58.675 38.000 118.525 934.100 6
43Lemponen, MorganFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S XP Child A8.700 128.850 48.400 108.125 1134.075 10
43Zeh, TeeganTrinity Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Junior A8.775 58.000 138.800 28.500 634.075 8
45Poliak, SedonaPittsburgh Northstars SU1S 7 Child B8.350 118.000 88.450 89.250 134.050 7
45Taylor, SummerChampions Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child A8.850 78.650 97.600 138.950 834.050 10
47Budd, KennedyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child A8.675 107.650 129.125 78.550 1134.000 11
48Reinert, BriannaPittsburgh Northstars SU1S 7 Child A8.750 88.250 118.600 108.350 1233.950 12
49Derringer, RebeccaInterActive Academy SU1S XP Junior A9.300 28.200 128.250 108.150 1333.900 10
49Wilson, GraceSpirit Gymnastics Training Center SU1S 7 Child B8.600 109.100 27.300 128.900 633.900 8
51Jones, AlyssaFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S XP Child A8.850 108.150 138.100 138.725 833.825 11
51Jauch, HaleyGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XP Junior A8.600 128.275 118.200 118.750 733.825 11
53Garland, HannahGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XP Child A8.850 118.750 78.500 77.550 1333.650 12
53McMillen, JordanPittsburgh Northstars SU1S 7 Child B8.800 88.000 98.650 68.200 1033.650 9
55Pileggi, CatherineSpirit Gymnastics Training Center SU1S 7 Junior A8.600 78.500 77.900 128.500 733.500 9
56Campbell, KaylieGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XP Child A8.600 138.525 98.500 87.800 1233.425 13
57Liechty, JessicaEmeth Gymnastics SU1S 7 Junior A8.350 138.450 88.275 88.300 1133.375 10
58Frank, HaleyEmeth Gymnastics SU1S 7 Junior A8.450 128.175 128.200 98.200 1233.025 11
59Palmieri, OliviaTrinity Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Junior A8.600 88.275 108.100 108.025 1333.000 12
60Stanley, CaelyneChampions Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child B8.800 96.700 128.225 99.100 432.825 10
61Vulgamore, RachelGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XP Junior A9.075 57.200 148.200 128.275 1232.750 12
62Patterson, LexiFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child B8.200 137.550 109.000 27.850 1132.600 11
63Zentz, MelissaTrinity Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Junior A8.850 46.600 148.050 118.750 532.250 13
64Crooks, ChristinaGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S 7 Child B8.250 126.850 118.925 37.850 1231.875 12
65Prince, TaylorEmeth Gymnastics SU1S XP Junior A8.475 138.325 107.000 137.900 1431.700 13
66Barie, LauraTrinity Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child A7.600 137.400 138.900 97.775 1331.675 13
67Tolson, HayleyGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XD Junior A8.100 37.300 37.650 37.975 331.025 3
68Oliverio, AlexWest Side Gymnastics Club Inc. SU1S XP Junior A8.000 147.700 136.850 148.375 1130.925 14
69Beek, EvanChampions Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child B9.300 10.000 136.900 130.000 1316.200 13
70Fitzgerald, ChaeTrinity Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Junior A0.000 148.225 110.000 140.000 148.225 14