My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Buckeye Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-152013-02-17 Buckeye GymnasticsClick here2139
Meet Scores Session: F2C
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Kawamoto, SachiMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Child A9.500 19.125 19.400 19.425 137.450 1
2Wakamori, JuriaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Junior A9.225 19.150 18.925 39.325 136.625 1
3Hermes, CeCeGymnastic Training Center Rochester F2C 8 Senior A9.100 38.950 29.025 39.225 236.300 1
4Karam, JordanMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Child A9.100 29.550 18.400 89.225 136.275 1
5Grauer, MonicaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Junior A9.050 58.800 49.200 29.175 236.225 2
6Kuehn, SashaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Child A9.500 28.550 79.125 29.025 536.200 2
7Sworst, SamanthaGymnastic Training Center Rochester F2C 8 Child A9.100 39.250 38.600 79.225 236.175 2
8Cassidy, ReganWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center F2C 8 Child A8.800 59.325 29.050 28.950 536.125 3
9George, DaniMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Child A9.250 48.750 48.900 49.150 336.050 3
10French, AddisonMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A9.150 19.400 18.450 99.025 336.025 1
11Yoskovich, ElaynaGymnastic Training Center Rochester F2C 8 Senior A8.775 59.450 18.725 48.925 335.875 2
11Ortiz, McKenzieHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 8 Junior A8.900 49.000 29.050 28.925 635.875 2
13Geisler, EmilyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A9.000 38.875 49.000 38.950 435.825 3
14Campbell, BreannahMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A9.050 28.925 38.750 59.075 235.800 4
15Shank, LillianaElite Sports Academy F2C 7 Junior A9.000 89.000 38.550 79.150 335.700 3
16Thomas, SaigeHalker's Gold Gymnastics F2C 7 Child A9.225 58.500 88.825 68.900 635.450 4
16Passi, JuliannaBartlett Gymnastics Center F2C 8 Child A8.550 78.900 59.025 48.975 435.450 4
18Dimitroff, MaryMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A8.675 68.725 79.000 48.950 535.350 5
19Shandle, AnyaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Junior A9.125 29.100 28.825 48.250 1235.300 4
20Horne, RayleHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 7 Child A9.225 68.650 68.725 78.600 835.200 5
21Mwenifumbo, JoselynElite Sports Academy F2C 7 Child A9.350 38.825 38.450 88.550 935.175 6
22Landon, BreanneWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center F2C 8 Senior A9.050 48.200 59.150 18.750 535.150 3
22Schweibert, NatayaHalker's Gold Gymnastics F2C 7 Child A9.150 98.050 98.850 59.100 435.150 7
24Burns, MorganHalker's Gold Gymnastics F2C 7 Junior A9.025 77.950 69.225 18.925 535.125 5
24Downs, AbigailElite Sports Academy F2C 8 Child A8.850 48.800 69.000 58.475 935.125 5
26Smyth, SophiaBartlett Gymnastics Center F2C 8 Child A8.450 88.600 79.150 18.650 734.850 6
27Sloan, KaleyHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 7 Child A9.175 77.150 109.075 39.425 234.825 8
27Bronson, MaddyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center F2C 8 Child A8.225 98.525 89.050 39.025 334.825 7
27Campbell, MadisonHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 7 Child A9.050 109.000 28.075 98.700 734.825 9
30Hanly, CassieWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center F2C 8 Child A8.750 68.350 98.850 68.825 634.775 8
31Hurt, BethanyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc F2C 8 Junior A8.475 88.275 99.200 18.650 734.600 6
31Kury, CassandraCutting Edge Athletics F2C 8 Junior A8.450 98.450 88.550 79.150 134.600 7
33Foltz, AlexandraHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 8 Senior A9.125 28.700 48.150 68.575 634.550 4
34Grant, AmandaCutting Edge Athletics F2C 8 Senior A9.225 18.750 37.775 88.775 434.525 5
35Isbel, LaurenMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Child A9.200 19.125 47.500 98.500 834.325 9
36Romans, AllisonHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 7 Junior A9.000 97.750 88.825 58.725 734.300 6
37Rockwood, SophiaHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 7 Child A9.175 88.725 58.050 108.200 1034.150 10
38Thompson, ClaireB F2C 8 Junior A8.600 78.000 118.725 68.500 833.825 8
39Lasley, MadelineElite Sports Academy F2C 7 Junior A9.050 68.600 57.550 108.500 1033.700 7
40Hurchalla, AmandaCutting Edge Athletics F2C 8 Junior A8.875 58.225 107.900 108.400 933.400 9
40Trizzino, GemmaAll-Star Athletics F2C 8 Junior A8.200 108.850 58.500 87.850 1033.400 10
42Karasek, MikaylaElite Sports Academy F2C 8 Senior A8.325 97.450 79.050 28.450 833.275 6
43Schultz, MadisonWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center F2C 7 Junior A9.100 36.925 98.425 88.725 833.175 8
44Byrd, SarahHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 7 Junior A9.000 106.350 108.250 99.025 432.625 9
45Kolli, SeethaHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 7 Junior A8.725 127.850 77.000 118.450 1132.025 10
46Martinez, MadisonAll-Star Athletics F2C 8 Senior A8.400 77.600 67.350 98.050 1031.400 7
47Shuman, JessicaB F2C 8 Senior A8.200 106.600 87.300 107.900 1130.000 8
48Costello, MaryElite Sports Academy F2C 7 Junior A9.000 110.000 118.700 68.650 926.350 11
49Sauer, BriannaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Senior A8.600 60.000 98.450 58.575 725.625 9
50Siegler, HaileyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center F2C 7 Junior A9.100 40.000 120.000 128.900 618.000 12
51Perkins (specialist), KaitlynGymnastic Training Center Rochester F2C 8 Senior A0.000 110.000 108.000 79.350 117.350 10
52Lasley, MorganElite Sports Academy F2C 8 Senior A8.400 80.000 110.000 118.375 916.775 11
53Staszewski, PaigeElite Sports Academy F2C 7 Child A8.750 110.000 117.300 110.000 1116.050 11
54Johnson, MakennaHalker's Gold Gymnastics F2C 8 Junior A0.000 118.750 60.000 110.000 118.750 11
55Meyers, OliviaGym-Nation L.L.C. F2C 8 Junior A0.000 120.000 120.000 120.000 12
55Mueller, AmberBartlett Gymnastics Center F2C 8 Child A0.000 100.000 100.000 100.000 10
55Zook, AbbyElite Sports Academy F2C 7 Junior A0.000 130.000 130.000 130.000 13

www.lazysuits.com