My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Buckeye Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-152013-02-17 Buckeye GymnasticsClick here2139
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Davis, HaileyTataru's Gymnastics F1C 7 Junior A9.500 39.575 19.475 19.575 138.125 1
Swartzentruber, JennaBuckeye Gymnastics S3C 10 Junior A9.675 39.575 19.300 39.550 238.100 1
Matthews, JillianBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 4 Child C9.500 29.450 19.700 19.425 238.075 1
Adams, ShaniaBuckeye Gymnastics F4C 9 Child A9.675 19.500 19.500 19.400 138.075 1
Lewis, HannahMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU4N XG Junior A9.150 49.675 19.600 29.650 238.075 1
Schweitzer, ZoeX-Cel Gymnastics SU1C 9 Junior A9.275 49.600 19.575 29.625 138.075 1
Mace, MaggiePerfection Gymnastics School S3S 7 Child A9.300 29.750 19.450 19.500 238.000 1
Rutz, GillianPerfection Gymnastics School S3S 7 Child B9.300 49.725 19.475 19.450 137.950 1
Ashton, KarinaPerfection Gymnastics School S3S 7 Child A9.300 39.700 29.450 29.475 337.925 2
Partyka, SamanthaChampions Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior A9.850 18.900 59.500 19.650 137.900 1
Hosek, MasonChampions Gymnastics S3C 10 Junior A9.500 69.525 29.400 19.475 337.900 2
Diiorio, RonnieBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A9.300 29.250 79.600 39.700 137.850 2
Hlawek, KullenChampions Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior B9.550 39.150 69.425 29.700 137.825 1
Dolenga, ReneeThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XB Child A9.100 49.550 29.350 29.775 137.775 1
Richards, EmilyBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior B9.250 19.775 19.350 69.350 337.725 1
Deitrick, AbigailBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A9.000 89.575 29.625 19.525 437.725 3
Brubaker, AlyssaPrestige Gymnastics F3C 8 Junior A9.250 19.650 19.400 19.400 137.700 1
Earle, MaceyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F4N XG Junior A9.250 39.500 19.375 69.525 137.650 1
Boris, SamanthaPittsburgh Northstars SU3C 8 Child A9.475 19.500 29.225 59.400 437.600 1
Hannon, HeatherJaycie Phelps Athletic Center S3C 10 Senior A9.100 69.675 19.475 29.325 237.575 2
Kramer, GracePrestige Gymnastics S3S 7 Child A9.225 59.650 39.275 49.425 437.575 3
Levit, SarahThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XS Child B9.350 29.300 39.300 29.575 137.525 1
Yacamelli, KylieX-Cel Gymnastics SU3C 8 Child A9.350 29.200 79.475 39.475 337.500 2
Cyphers, EmilyX-Cel Gymnastics SU3C 8 Child A9.200 39.575 19.150 69.550 237.475 3
Matthews, HopeFarmingdale Gymnastics Academy F1C 7 Junior A9.550 29.450 29.025 69.450 237.475 2
Perttunen, RaeganThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F4N XG Junior B9.200 19.575 19.250 19.425 137.450 1
Johnson, SamanthaDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A9.050 69.550 39.375 69.475 637.450 4
Saunders, MarissaBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 4 Child A9.550 19.300 29.450 29.150 337.450 1
Kawamoto, SachiMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Child A9.500 19.125 19.400 19.425 137.450 1
Noteman, AveryBuckeye Gymnastics F3S 7 Child B9.475 19.200 19.300 39.475 237.450 1
Brunner, EtainPerfection Gymnastics School SU2C 8 Child A9.350 29.625 28.800 129.650 137.425 1
Crossen, HadynJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU1C 9 Junior A9.650 19.350 39.600 18.825 1037.425 2
Aepli, OliviaBuckeye Gymnastics S3C 10 Junior A9.550 59.525 39.250 59.100 737.425 3
Titus, GraceGym-Nation L.L.C. F1C 7 Junior A9.650 19.250 39.225 39.275 537.400 3
Dilley, JuliaPerfection Gymnastics School S3S 7 Child C9.300 29.525 19.600 18.975 537.400 1
Vore, JaceyJaycie Phelps Athletic Center S3S 7 Child A9.225 69.300 79.325 39.550 137.400 4
Neely, LexiJaycie Phelps Athletic Center F3N 5 Child C9.150 19.300 29.500 29.450 137.400 1
Timko, BrookeOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S3C 10 Senior B9.200 99.400 49.300 79.500 237.400 2
Reed, PiperPerfection Gymnastics School F1N 4 Child C9.400 29.400 19.300 19.300 137.400 1
Hauteman, McKennaGym-Nation L.L.C. SU3N XS Junior A9.000 19.400 29.625 39.350 237.375 1
Balser, AveryBuckeye Gymnastics F3S 7 Child A9.050 39.575 19.300 29.450 137.375 1
George, KendallBuckeye Gymnastics S2S 8 Child A9.275 29.075 79.550 29.475 237.375 1
Oster, MelanieM and M Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior B9.150 119.550 19.500 19.175 737.375 3
Schroth, LeaMedina Gymnastics Academy F4N XG Junior A9.350 29.350 49.425 39.250 637.375 2
Hauser, BrennaJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU2C 8 Child A9.000 99.525 59.350 49.475 437.350 2
Martin, FaithCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Child C9.525 19.425 28.925 49.475 137.350 2
Rhudy, CaitlinThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XS Child B9.350 39.425 19.250 39.325 537.350 2
Nguyen, BrittenyPrestige Gymnastics F4C 9 Junior A9.375 19.300 19.325 19.350 137.350 1
Bresnahan, AllysonMedina Gymnastics Academy SU3N XS Junior B8.850 39.300 29.775 19.400 437.325 1
Evans, AlexisPerfection Gymnastics School SU2C 8 Child A8.800 119.700 19.325 59.500 337.325 3
Nosek, DanielleJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU2C 8 Child A9.300 39.575 49.050 109.400 637.325 4
Caines, GracePerfection Gymnastics School F1N 4 Junior A9.450 29.350 19.100 99.425 137.325 1
Gould, AndreaBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Senior A9.225 19.375 49.500 29.200 837.300 1
Reitenauer, BriannaPrestige Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior A9.200 29.425 29.425 19.250 437.300 1
Cairgle, GabbyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XS Child A9.075 39.150 49.550 19.500 137.275 1
Fatta, AddisonPrestige Gymnastics S1S 6 Child A9.000 29.525 19.450 19.275 137.250 1
Cotner, BrennahChampions Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child A9.200 19.300 49.300 39.450 137.250 1
Ogden, PiperGym X Flipstarz SU4C 5 Child B9.125 29.250 39.325 19.525 137.225 1
Valus, KelsiBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 4 Child B9.425 19.225 39.475 29.100 437.225 1
Stone, KayleGymnastics Central SU1S 7 Child A9.125 29.350 39.425 19.325 237.225 2
Dennis, NiaBuckeye Gymnastics S3C 10 Junior A9.800 18.450 99.300 49.650 137.200 4
Haas, JasmineGymnastics Central SU4C 5 Child B9.600 19.350 29.000 79.250 237.200 2
Gray, AbigailBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior C8.950 79.450 29.350 59.450 237.200 1
Zelina, AlizaX-Cel Gymnastics SU3C 8 Child A8.375 109.475 39.625 19.700 137.175 4
Moore, LanaCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Child A9.250 49.375 69.175 69.375 537.175 5
Riegert, AnniePerfection Gymnastics School F2N 6 Child A9.350 18.925 39.625 19.250 137.150 1
Thomas, SheaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield SU1S XP Junior A9.400 19.150 29.025 29.575 137.150 1
Petersen, LangleyCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Child A9.450 29.550 19.300 58.850 1137.150 2
Costello, MyaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio F2N 6 Child B9.150 19.000 29.500 29.500 137.150 1
Lomonte, LeahChampions Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior B9.725 18.750 89.400 49.250 637.125 4
Garcia, SabrinaPrestige Gymnastics S2C 10 Senior A9.575 19.500 18.650 59.400 137.125 1
Kehn, EmmaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Junior B9.300 39.325 18.950 79.550 137.125 1
Murphy, EmmaMidland Gymnastics Training Center F1N 4 Child D9.500 19.300 19.425 18.900 237.125 1
Fabian, LindsayBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior B8.900 69.525 29.375 59.300 537.100 2
Wemple, MaryJaycie Phelps Athletic Center F3N 5 Junior B9.100 19.200 49.500 19.300 137.100 1
Paskel-Shaw, AvaroseThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XB Child A9.425 19.050 109.200 49.425 437.100 2
Swicegood, ZoeTataru's Gymnastics F1C 7 Junior A9.150 89.225 49.300 29.425 337.100 4
Babb, CaitlinTataru's Gymnastics F4N XG Junior A9.250 49.150 69.400 49.300 437.100 3
Teper, MelanieThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XS Child B9.200 49.150 59.350 19.400 237.100 3
Zedaker, ElizabethPerfection Gymnastics School S3S 7 Child B9.400 19.025 69.325 49.350 337.100 2
Sears, BrookelynKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S2S 8 Child A9.150 39.450 29.325 39.150 637.075 2
Anderson, JenniMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2C 8 Child A9.250 49.225 69.175 69.425 537.075 5
Williams, AbigailJaycie Phelps Athletic Center S3S 7 Child B9.350 29.225 49.400 29.100 537.075 3
Brown, LaurenThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XB Child A9.175 39.250 79.300 39.350 737.075 3
Clinger, LeanneBuckeye Gymnastics F3S 7 Child B9.250 29.125 29.350 19.350 437.075 2
Ames, MaciBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 4 Child B9.175 89.150 49.625 19.100 537.050 2
Jones, LexiOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc F4N XG Junior C9.225 29.050 49.300 29.475 137.050 1
Collin, TeyahBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior C9.200 29.575 18.850 129.400 337.025 2
VanWinkle, TonyaBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Senior A9.200 29.550 18.825 109.450 137.025 2
McGuire, MeganBuckeye Gymnastics S3N 5 Child C8.950 39.350 19.275 29.450 137.025 1
Schoedinger, RachelBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior A9.300 19.125 19.450 19.150 337.025 1
Shults, AmandaBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior B9.025 39.225 59.450 29.325 437.025 3
Ouelette, JennaKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S3S 7 Child B9.300 58.950 79.400 39.375 237.025 4
Smith, SamanthaCapitol City Gymnastics SU2C 8 Child A8.350 169.600 39.475 29.575 237.000 6
Topouzian, TenyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XB Child A9.025 59.525 39.000 69.450 337.000 4
Osucha, RachelTataru's Gymnastics F4N XG Junior A9.100 89.100 79.400 59.400 237.000 4
Sell, TaylorPrestige Gymnastics F4C 9 Junior A9.150 29.250 29.300 29.300 237.000 2
Ravindran, AnoushkaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU4N XG Junior C8.850 99.425 39.450 19.250 1036.975 3
Brinkman, EmmaHalker's Gold Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior B9.025 49.125 79.425 39.400 136.975 4
Finelli, EmmaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F4N XG Junior A8.875 119.100 89.600 19.375 336.950 5
Hagedorn, ZoeCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Child B9.425 29.300 29.225 39.000 936.950 3
O'Reilly, KaitlynBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior C8.950 89.325 59.375 49.300 836.950 4
Beckwith, NikkiBuckeye Gymnastics S2S 8 Child A8.800 69.000 89.650 19.475 336.925 3
Sterk, JennaMedina Gymnastics Academy F4N XG Junior A8.800 139.425 29.525 29.175 836.925 6
Lyon, ClaireThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XB Child A8.900 89.100 99.500 19.425 536.925 5
Trostel, IsabellaBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 4 Child A9.150 108.825 79.500 19.450 136.925 3
Willicut, AshleyCincinnati Gymnastics S2S 8 Child B9.050 39.450 19.075 29.350 236.925 1
Fisher, KatelynnCapitol City Gymnastics F3C 7 Junior A9.325 19.025 29.175 29.400 136.925 1
Malas, RainaBuckeye Gymnastics F4C 9 Child A9.675 29.150 49.225 38.850 736.900 2
Walters, JordanMountain Magic SU2C 8 Junior B9.375 19.200 29.025 59.300 336.900 1
McClain, KonnorRevolution Gymnastics F1C 7 Child A9.150 79.250 29.150 39.350 136.900 1
Burchfield, KaitlynBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Senior A9.075 49.300 59.225 69.300 436.900 3
Cunningham, EmmaCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior A9.150 49.600 18.800 99.325 236.875 2
Horn, AubreePrestige Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior B9.525 48.650 99.325 69.375 436.875 5
Hazelton, LyndieHalker's Gold Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A8.775 129.150 99.450 59.500 536.875 5
Allen, KaleighMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Junior A8.300 49.775 19.400 29.375 236.850 1
Berthel, MalloryMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU4N XG Junior C9.000 69.325 68.900 109.625 136.850 5
Zelina, AlicieaX-Cel Gymnastics SU3C 8 Junior B8.600 79.250 29.400 19.600 136.850 1
Chamberlin, LogynZanesville Gymnastics F3N 5 Child B9.000 19.425 29.225 39.200 136.850 1
Hardin, MadisonGym-Nation L.L.C. F1C 7 Child A9.400 19.000 69.325 19.125 736.850 2
Pfeifer, KaraAll Starz Gymnastics F4S XP Junior B9.225 59.175 39.125 49.325 536.850 2
Thompson, RileyChampions Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child A9.050 39.175 69.300 49.325 336.850 3
Kirk, GraceAll Starz Gymnastics F1N 4 Child C9.475 19.000 49.200 29.150 336.825 2
Bruce, ZoeCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior A9.400 19.100 49.025 59.300 336.825 3
Hapgood, LaurenPerfection Gymnastics School S3S 7 Child C9.325 19.050 49.200 39.250 236.825 2
DeCavitch, RachelEmeth Gymnastics SU2C 8 Child B8.900 79.600 19.325 38.975 836.800 1
Miller, ShaunaTataru's Gymnastics S2C 10 Senior A9.575 29.275 39.000 28.950 636.800 2
Ferguson, ToriJaycie Phelps Athletic Center S3S 7 Child A9.325 19.550 48.825 109.100 836.800 6
Parmalee, JuliaMedina Gymnastics Academy F4N XG Senior A8.800 89.150 29.550 19.300 236.800 1
Prieur, MirandaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior A9.100 39.150 19.550 19.000 136.800 1
Magee, ElizabethChampions Gymnastics SU3C 8 Junior B9.225 29.275 18.800 69.500 236.800 2
Jordan, AlannaBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior A9.100 38.900 59.425 29.375 136.800 2
Brock, ArionneMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2C 8 Child A9.400 19.150 79.075 99.175 1236.800 7
Reeg, AlisonBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior B9.225 19.125 29.200 29.250 136.800 1
Morgan, ClaireBuckeye Gymnastics SU2S 3 Child C9.150 19.525 19.100 59.000 436.775 1
Barko, HannahMidland Gymnastics Training Center SU4N XG Senior A8.650 109.400 29.425 39.300 536.775 4
Gillette, JordanX-Cel Gymnastics S2C 10 Senior A9.425 38.900 59.300 19.150 236.775 3
Raymond, MorganMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU4N XG Junior C9.100 49.375 48.900 119.400 436.775 6
Hammerle, VictoriaEmeth Gymnastics F4N XG Junior A9.150 69.375 38.950 109.300 536.775 7
Brossart, GracePerfection Gymnastics School F1N 4 Junior A9.550 19.000 49.150 59.050 536.750 2
Hicks, MorganJaycie Phelps Athletic Center F3N 5 Child C9.050 29.250 39.500 38.950 436.750 2
Deters, FrancieCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Child B9.300 49.450 19.000 69.000 1036.750 4
Fowler, NiraMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU4N XG Junior B8.900 79.250 49.200 89.400 236.750 5
Sheridan, MakaylaAll Starz Gymnastics F1N 4 Junior B9.350 29.050 29.250 19.100 136.750 1
Ferguson, KaileeJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU2C 8 Junior A9.050 59.250 39.125 19.325 136.750 1
Murtaugh, NatalieX-Cel Gymnastics F3S 7 Child A9.100 28.950 59.525 19.150 536.725 2
Chase, ShannonEmeth Gymnastics SU1S 7 Child A8.900 49.300 59.425 29.100 536.725 4
Jablonski, BellaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU4N XG Junior B8.725 109.375 39.325 79.300 636.725 6
Acosta, NeveahPrestige Gymnastics S3S 7 Child C9.225 39.350 28.950 79.200 336.725 3
LaJiness, AlexaSunrise Gymnastics Academy F1C 7 Child A9.175 68.900 89.325 29.325 236.725 3
Wiczkowski, BreahnaPrestige Gymnastics S3C 10 Junior A9.300 89.000 79.225 69.200 536.725 5
Sievers, ErinMedina Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Child A9.100 49.250 29.125 29.250 236.725 1
DeLeon, KatrieseBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior C9.425 18.650 129.425 29.200 1136.700 7
Hawkins, AriaCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior A9.350 18.950 29.400 29.000 436.700 1
Stuckey, MickaylaPerfection Gymnastics School S1C 9 Junior A9.125 29.400 19.050 29.125 436.700 1
Benjamin, KaylaEmeth Gymnastics SU2C 8 Child B9.200 39.350 29.000 69.150 536.700 2
Sober, SophiePrestige Gymnastics F3C 8 Junior A9.200 28.925 69.325 29.250 436.700 2
Montgomery, KayleeHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU2N 4 Junior B9.250 19.150 29.300 19.000 236.700 1
Simpson, DesireeSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU3S 3 Child B8.300 39.525 19.250 29.600 136.675 1
Gantner, ElizabethJaycie Phelps Athletic Center F3N 5 Child A9.050 29.475 18.950 39.200 236.675 1
Tunnell, ClairePrestige Gymnastics F3C 8 Junior A9.100 49.250 28.925 79.400 236.675 3
Gausepohl, AlexisHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU4C 5 Junior A9.375 19.050 29.200 29.050 436.675 1
Schwind, EmmaJaycie Phelps Athletic Center F3N 5 Child A9.075 19.100 29.300 19.200 136.675 2
Robinson, BriannaChampions Gymnastics SU3C 8 Junior B9.550 18.950 59.000 49.150 636.650 3
Smith, RileyJaycie Phelps Athletic Center S3S 7 Child A9.075 99.550 59.225 58.800 1036.650 7
Simkins, HannahJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU2C 8 Child B8.875 99.225 59.475 19.075 636.650 3
Moeller, OliviaGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics SU2C 8 Child B9.000 69.000 69.200 49.450 136.650 4
Grudich, MorganDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A9.200 39.175 88.900 119.375 836.650 6
Hoover, MelissaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC F4N XG Senior A9.150 39.000 59.350 39.150 536.650 2
Campbell, OliviaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio S3N 5 Child C8.900 49.175 29.325 19.250 236.650 2
Rice, KyliePerfection Gymnastics School SU4C 5 Child A9.000 49.250 19.100 49.300 336.650 1
Packard, ZoeyKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center SU1C 9 Senior A9.200 49.275 19.025 19.150 136.650 1
Ritterspach, GraceGym X-Treme LTD. SU1N 4 Junior B9.025 69.200 19.175 19.250 136.650 1
Rodriguez, AudreyI Flip N Dance SU2C 8 Child A9.100 78.900 129.500 19.125 1436.625 8
Bean, ChloeMidland Gymnastics Training Center F2S XS Junior A9.375 19.325 18.650 69.275 436.625 1
Martin, NatalieBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 4 Child A9.225 69.125 49.350 48.925 936.625 4
Wakamori, JuriaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Junior A9.225 19.150 18.925 39.325 136.625 1
Cowan, ChelseaErie Gymnastic Center S2C 10 Senior B9.300 18.975 39.075 29.275 136.625 1
Taylor, LaylaCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Child A9.250 49.150 39.000 79.225 236.625 5
Fulton, HaileeJaycie Phelps Athletic Center F3N 5 Child C8.450 49.425 19.625 19.100 236.600 3
Sullivan, AllyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F1S 5 Junior A9.075 29.200 38.950 39.375 136.600 1
Scavnicky, MariaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.175 29.200 18.900 99.325 136.600 2
Bourassa, ElizabethHalker's Gold Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A9.075 59.050 108.900 129.550 336.575 7
Urick, SavannaX-Cel Gymnastics SU1C 9 Junior B9.250 39.525 29.350 18.450 836.575 1
Bentley, CamdenBuckeye Gymnastics F1N 4 Child B9.150 39.150 29.450 18.825 236.575 1
Dickson, KatieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2C 8 Child B8.550 139.250 49.425 29.350 336.575 5
Kerans, McKinleyMedina Gymnastics Academy F4N XG Junior A9.150 79.300 58.900 129.225 736.575 8
Schlachter, IzzyGymnastics World Inc. F4S XP Junior A9.000 59.200 19.250 19.125 336.575 1
Cheng, EmilyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child A8.650 119.650 19.300 58.950 736.550 5
Gerow, JamieChampions Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior B9.625 28.100 149.350 59.475 336.550 6
Cole, SarahBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior A9.100 68.925 39.525 19.000 536.550 2
Trump, GraceGymnastics World Inc. SU3N XS Senior A8.675 49.100 19.300 49.475 136.550 1
Gundolf, FaithDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior C9.050 59.000 89.150 89.350 636.550 8
Bernstein, KadieThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield SU1S XP Child A8.925 89.275 19.250 19.100 336.550 1
Drayton, AmariBuckeye Gymnastics SU2S 3 Child C9.000 49.275 39.275 29.000 536.550 2
Baker, HallieWabash Valley Tumbling and Gymnastics F4N XG Junior B9.000 69.100 49.200 29.250 336.550 2
Troyer, TigreHalker's Gold Gymnastics SU3N XS Junior A9.000 28.625 89.525 59.375 136.525 2
Eastridge, RachelMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU4N XG Senior A8.450 149.400 39.325 49.350 236.525 5
Sulek, KellyPerfection Gymnastics School F2N 6 Child C9.175 28.950 19.400 19.000 336.525 1
Winger, AnnaX-Cel Gymnastics F3S 7 Child A8.950 69.350 28.825 79.400 236.525 3
Marinari, JuliaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center SU3C 8 Junior A9.200 19.225 39.100 39.000 336.525 1
Miller, SamaraSpirit Ohio Sports Academy F1C 7 Junior A9.225 58.850 89.225 49.225 636.525 5
Pritchard, EmmaGym X-Treme LTD. SU1C 9 Junior A9.225 58.950 69.150 59.200 536.525 3
Ball, CeliaGym-Nation L.L.C. SU3N XS Junior A8.250 79.400 39.650 19.200 536.500 3
Baldwin, MaeghanCincinnati Gymnastics S2S 8 Child A8.800 79.125 69.025 89.550 136.500 4
Rose, MeganMedina Gymnastics Academy SU3N XS Junior C8.600 79.100 29.500 29.300 236.500 1
Gabriel, TierneyGymnastics World Inc. SU3N XS Senior A8.800 39.000 39.450 29.250 236.500 2
Smyth, HeatherFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC F2S XS Junior A8.400 79.300 29.350 19.450 136.500 2
Timms, KatieBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A8.750 139.425 49.075 79.250 1036.500 8
Wynn, AlexisGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S 7 Child A8.650 129.425 29.125 69.300 436.500 6
Flores, MiaHalker's Gold Gymnastics SU2S 3 Child D9.350 18.950 68.800 89.400 136.500 1
Markley, ElizabethPrestige Gymnastics S3S 7 Child C9.175 58.800 59.125 59.400 136.500 4
Bishop, AmeliaKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center SU2S 3 Child D9.250 29.300 38.925 59.025 336.500 2
Weber, KelsieTataru's Gymnastics F1C 7 Child A9.275 29.100 48.950 89.175 336.500 4
Clarke, MakennaJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU1C 9 Junior A9.050 69.100 49.100 79.250 436.500 4
Teeters, LaineyPerfection Gymnastics School SU4C 5 Junior A8.900 59.225 19.250 19.125 236.500 2
Ortman, RachelAll Starz Gymnastics F3S 7 Child A9.000 49.125 39.200 49.175 436.500 4
Gundolf, GraceDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A8.875 98.750 159.550 49.300 936.475 9
Fannin, MakenzieGym X-Treme LTD. F3C 8 Senior A9.475 19.050 38.750 49.200 136.475 1
Paterson, AbigailPrestige Gymnastics F4C 9 Child A9.075 49.250 29.325 28.825 836.475 3
Pauken, TaylorNext Level Gymnastics F1N 4 Child D9.100 39.100 39.175 29.100 136.475 2
Doggette, BrooklynBuckeye Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior B9.225 89.550 29.425 38.250 1436.450 7
Fader, MandiKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S2N 4 Junior B9.500 19.150 18.750 59.050 236.450 1
Almashy, CassandraMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Junior A8.600 39.400 29.175 69.275 336.450 2
Nottoli, CarenaPrestige Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior B9.400 19.150 28.600 79.300 136.450 1
Koch, KellieBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior B9.225 29.000 39.375 18.850 536.450 2
Buchanan, KellyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F4C 9 Senior A9.300 19.250 18.650 79.250 136.450 1
Robbins, CamrynBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Child C9.150 28.875 69.125 29.300 136.450 1
Federico, KaraFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC F4N XG Senior A9.075 59.025 39.100 69.250 336.450 3
Winslow, KaitlynCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Child C9.250 49.000 39.050 29.150 336.450 3
Dostall, StarBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior B9.125 29.050 89.075 109.200 1136.450 7
Iles, CaseyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Junior A9.050 49.150 29.100 59.150 236.450 2
Manitkul-Davis, NashaJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU1C 9 Junior B9.325 29.550 18.800 38.750 436.425 2
Kendel, DanielleMedina Gymnastics Academy F4N XG Senior A9.250 28.925 79.450 28.800 1336.425 4
Wiggins, GraceJaycie Phelps Athletic Center F3N 5 Child B9.000 29.225 39.200 59.000 336.425 2
Holley, OliviaSunrise Gymnastics Academy F1C 7 Child A9.100 99.100 59.050 69.175 436.425 5
Miller, OliviaRevolution Gymnastics SU2C 8 Child A9.150 69.100 89.100 89.075 1536.425 9
Hall, AvaKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center SU4S 5 Junior B8.550 49.525 19.225 19.100 136.400 1
Neece, SamanthaAll Starz Gymnastics F3S 7 Junior A9.425 18.400 109.075 19.500 136.400 1
Ritchie, EmilyKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center SU4S 5 Junior A8.750 49.500 19.275 18.875 536.400 1
Ostrander, TarynMidland Gymnastics Training Center SU4N XG Junior C8.750 118.900 99.350 69.400 536.400 9
Rice, SamanthaMidland Gymnastics Training Center F4S XP Junior B9.350 28.875 89.275 18.900 1136.400 3
Zimmerman, ArrieGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics SU4S 5 Junior A9.000 19.000 69.050 39.350 236.400 2
Petrilla, LayneGym X-Treme LTD. SU1N 4 Junior A8.950 49.000 39.325 29.125 136.400 1
Kinser, AudreyJaycie Phelps Athletic Center S3S 7 Child B8.800 109.250 39.300 59.050 636.400 5
Jones, KassidiMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU4N XG Junior B8.875 89.225 69.050 119.250 1036.400 8
Youngcourt, KelseyJaycie Phelps Athletic Center S3S 7 Child A9.225 78.950 99.100 79.125 736.400 8
Hill, TaylorBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Child C9.025 59.150 19.025 39.200 236.400 2
Womack, OliviaSunrise Gymnastics Academy F1C 7 Junior B9.175 29.125 39.100 29.000 236.400 1
Doggette, MakarriBuckeye Gymnastics S3C 10 Junior A9.675 49.225 68.650 108.825 936.375 6
Barth, JennaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio S3N 5 Junior A8.600 69.100 19.425 19.250 136.375 1
Filippi, NataliGym X Flipstarz SU4C 5 Child A9.150 28.900 39.000 59.325 236.375 2
Horn, SydneyPrestige Gymnastics F2S XS Child A9.250 18.500 139.300 49.325 336.375 2
Jordan, MelissaM and M Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior A9.275 39.250 29.150 58.700 636.375 3
Duggan, KarlyTataru's Gymnastics F4N XG Junior B9.175 29.425 38.550 89.200 436.350 3
Burns, AllieMedina Gymnastics Academy SU3N XS Junior C8.950 19.075 38.925 119.400 136.350 2
Scott, KassieSunrise Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Child A9.200 39.400 19.200 18.550 1236.350 2
Kyselica, JenniferPerfection Gymnastics School S3S 7 Junior A8.800 129.375 39.000 69.175 636.350 4
Smith, MacieBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior A8.850 68.950 39.375 39.175 236.350 3
Rieger, SunnyMedina Gymnastics Academy SU3N XS Junior C8.700 59.000 49.350 49.300 336.350 3
Pellock, SamanthaGym X-Treme LTD. F3S 7 Junior A9.300 28.875 49.000 29.175 536.350 2
Scott, IsabellaMidland Gymnastics Training Center F1N 4 Junior A9.300 38.700 79.250 19.100 336.350 3
Jackson, MakenzieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.025 79.125 49.250 28.950 436.350 3
Brown, CarleighSunrise Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Child A9.225 29.000 38.975 69.150 536.350 3
Majick, SydneyGymnastics Central SU4C 5 Child A9.200 18.850 49.225 19.075 536.350 3
Johnson, ColleenMedina Gymnastics Academy S2N 4 Child B9.050 109.150 59.100 49.050 636.350 5
Kennedy, PaytonPerfection Gymnastics School S2C 10 Junior A9.775 18.000 69.275 19.275 236.325 1
Perttunen, SydneyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XB Child A8.850 99.300 48.600 89.575 236.325 6
Jones, KatrinaPittsburgh Northstars SU3C 8 Child A8.875 68.900 109.150 79.400 536.325 5
Piernik, EileenMedina Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Junior B8.650 159.200 29.075 59.400 236.325 4
Buendia, CarolineMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior A9.125 28.875 39.325 29.000 236.325 2
Huang, GloriaCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior A9.325 28.700 59.150 39.150 236.325 3
Graham, AshleyFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC F4N XG Junior C9.000 48.800 99.225 49.300 236.325 2
Palmer Wilcox, SadieMedina Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Junior A8.950 68.950 49.125 49.300 136.325 3
Studer, BrookeGym X-Treme LTD. SU4S 5 Child C9.125 19.200 38.750 59.250 336.325 1
Briles, GraceBuckeye Gymnastics F1N 4 Child C9.200 68.950 59.025 39.150 436.325 3
Stablein, TaylorBuckeye Gymnastics S2S 8 Child B9.475 18.500 68.800 69.525 136.300 2
Adams, OliviaTataru's Gymnastics F1C 7 Junior B9.300 19.500 18.100 119.400 136.300 2
Brown, ShelbyZanesville Gymnastics F3N 5 Junior B8.850 29.450 19.000 69.000 436.300 2
Fisher, BrileyJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU2C 8 Junior A8.600 79.450 19.100 29.150 436.300 2
Ky, SamanthaX-Cel Gymnastics SU3C 8 Child A8.400 99.425 49.350 49.125 1036.300 6
Ray, JosalynM and M Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior A9.425 29.025 48.600 99.250 536.300 4
Tarpey, OliviaKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S2N 4 Child B9.400 39.050 78.500 139.350 136.300 6
Seals, FaithAll Starz Gymnastics F1N 4 Junior A9.175 68.550 129.250 29.325 236.300 4
Hermes, CeCeGymnastic Training Center Rochester F2C 8 Senior A9.100 38.950 29.025 39.225 236.300 1
Soltis, LauraPerfection Gymnastics School S3S 7 Child A9.225 89.050 88.875 99.150 636.300 9
Karam, JordanMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Child A9.100 29.550 18.400 89.225 136.275 1
Hong, MichelleInterActive Academy SU3N XS Junior B8.800 58.475 79.500 29.500 136.275 2
Boyd, KatherineBuckeye Gymnastics F1N 4 Child C9.400 39.125 28.900 68.850 636.275 4
Rulong, JordanEmeth Gymnastics SU3S 3 Child D9.100 18.500 69.275 19.400 136.275 1
Helfer, RuthJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU2C 8 Child A8.775 128.900 139.375 39.225 1036.275 10
Fochler, AlexandraX-Cel Gymnastics S2C 10 Junior A8.975 89.350 19.150 28.800 636.275 2
Bradley, SydneyAll Starz Gymnastics F3S 7 Child B9.175 48.775 59.325 29.000 736.275 3
Doran, AbigailAll Starz Gymnastics F1N 4 Junior A9.100 79.225 29.150 68.800 1036.275 5
Yarussi, OliviaAll-Star Athletics F3C 7 Junior A9.075 59.200 19.000 39.000 636.275 2
Green, KaleighZanesville Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior B9.175 49.100 29.000 29.000 436.275 2
Domitrovich, NaomiOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc F4N XG Junior A9.650 18.750 129.150 78.700 1436.250 9
Allen, ErinKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center SU4S 5 Child C8.650 59.150 49.100 19.350 136.250 2
Jones, AudreyCutting Edge Athletics F3C 7 Junior A9.275 28.925 38.825 69.225 336.250 3
Gandolf-Glover, LorealiEmeth Gymnastics SU3S 3 Junior A8.750 29.250 59.200 49.050 536.250 3
McPeek, EmmaZanesville Gymnastics F3N 5 Child A8.900 39.000 49.250 29.100 336.250 3
Pittman, MackenzieKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S2N 4 Junior C9.225 18.750 79.250 19.025 236.250 1
Clevenger, TaylorNext Level Gymnastics F1N 4 Junior B9.175 48.875 59.200 29.000 436.250 2
Compson, AveryBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 4 Child B9.200 69.100 68.900 89.050 736.250 7
Pultorak, AlexisMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F3S 7 Child B9.150 58.350 99.100 49.625 136.225 4
Gantner, SarahJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU1C 9 Junior A9.600 27.925 99.325 39.375 336.225 5
Bunnelle, JessicaMidland Gymnastics Training Center F2S XS Junior A8.850 38.775 69.250 29.350 236.225 3
Lachapelle, KennaNext Level Gymnastics F2S XS Junior A9.000 29.300 38.975 48.950 636.225 4
Bonanno, MatteeBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior C9.125 38.875 108.950 99.275 936.225 10
Eggleston, MackenzieEmeth Gymnastics F4N XG Junior C8.750 109.200 29.275 39.000 836.225 3
Haines, LaurenMidland Gymnastics Training Center F1N 4 Junior A9.075 89.000 59.250 38.900 736.225 6
Watson, MadelineBuckeye Gymnastics S2S 8 Child A8.600 99.250 39.225 59.150 736.225 5
Grauer, MonicaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Junior A9.050 58.800 49.200 29.175 236.225 2
Kuehn, SashaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Child A9.500 28.550 79.125 29.025 536.200 2
Nels, KennedyPerfection Gymnastics School F1N 4 Child A9.250 19.350 18.900 28.700 236.200 1
Tushman, BrookeThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F4N XG Senior A8.600 149.325 18.925 99.350 136.200 5
Madej, CallieI Flip N Dance F1C 7 Child A9.200 49.300 18.750 108.950 1036.200 6
Spatz, LexiePerfection Gymnastics School SU4C 5 Child B9.000 49.000 59.200 39.000 336.200 3
Saxe, LaneySunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child C9.100 29.100 19.050 28.950 336.200 1
Dickson, RachelMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy S2C 10 Junior A9.650 28.550 48.600 69.375 136.175 3
Boone, MeganRevolution Gymnastics SU2C 8 Child B9.225 28.500 109.000 79.450 236.175 6
Bonn, LaurelFliptastic Gymnastics Inc F2S XS Child A8.550 79.325 29.300 59.000 836.175 3
Paterson, MadelynPrestige Gymnastics S1S 6 Child B9.000 29.050 29.300 18.825 536.175 1
Wojdelko, AshleyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child A9.150 29.000 28.750 39.275 136.175 1
Born, TaylorHalker's Gold Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A9.050 78.800 149.075 89.250 1136.175 10
Garrett, MilaZanesville Gymnastics SU1N 4 Child C9.250 19.050 29.000 58.875 436.175 1
Sworst, SamanthaGymnastic Training Center Rochester F2C 8 Child A9.100 39.250 38.600 79.225 236.175 2
Weick, HelenaMidland Gymnastics Training Center F4S XP Junior A8.950 78.875 59.250 29.100 436.175 4
Satterfield, MadisonMountain Magic SU2C 8 Child A8.900 109.025 99.050 119.200 1136.175 11
Owens, KaylaTataru's Gymnastics F4N XG Junior B9.075 59.050 58.950 59.100 636.175 4
Hirselj, MorganMidland Gymnastics Training Center SU4N XG Junior B8.500 128.775 109.575 19.300 736.150 9
Nels, KatelynPerfection Gymnastics School SU4C 5 Child B8.925 59.475 18.750 99.000 436.150 4
Wood, SydneyUniversal Gymnasts Inc. SU3S 3 Child C8.650 29.100 39.325 29.075 236.150 1
Haas, ReganGymnastics World Inc. SU3N XS Junior C8.750 49.275 18.875 129.250 436.150 4
Karl, AlaynaI Flip N Dance F2N 6 Child A9.075 39.225 19.000 38.850 536.150 2
Molnar, AllieJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc SU1S XP Junior A9.050 69.225 19.100 18.775 636.150 2
Roberts, SarahNext Level Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior B9.200 48.650 69.225 19.075 236.150 2
Hale, HannahBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior C8.875 69.125 29.150 29.000 736.150 1
Zebroski, KendraTataru's Gymnastics F1C 7 Junior A8.950 139.150 58.900 99.150 936.150 6
Cassidy, ReganWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center F2C 8 Child A8.800 59.325 29.050 28.950 536.125 3
Dominguez, RebeccaBuckeye Gymnastics S2S 8 Child A9.325 18.900 108.850 119.050 836.125 6
Molina, OliviaCincinnati Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior B9.175 39.275 18.475 79.200 236.125 3
Sand, SaraGlobal Gymnastics Center F4S XP Junior B8.800 138.875 99.200 39.250 636.125 5
Padgett, ShelbyKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S2S 8 Child B9.225 29.200 48.625 99.075 436.125 3
Sepanski, BreanaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child B9.200 19.000 28.925 49.000 336.125 1
Baldwin, OliviaZanesville Gymnastics SU1N 4 Child C9.125 48.850 69.150 19.000 336.125 2
Flores, SophiaSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.050 59.150 39.000 78.925 536.125 4
Mattila, OliviaI Flip N Dance F2N 6 Child B8.350 99.225 19.525 19.000 336.100 2
Gessler, SophieNext Level Gymnastics F3N 5 Junior A8.900 18.650 29.400 19.150 136.100 1
Tushman, PaigeThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XB Child A8.700 119.275 68.725 79.400 636.100 7
Young, KeelyOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc SU3C 8 Child A9.100 49.300 58.575 109.125 1136.100 7
Baldwin, AbigailZanesville Gymnastics SU1N 4 Child C8.800 139.100 19.000 69.200 236.100 3
Pollman, SarahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F4C 9 Senior A8.925 68.900 39.075 19.200 236.100 2
Bunk, SierraGymnastic Training Center Rochester S1C 9 Junior B9.100 38.725 29.150 19.125 136.100 1
Pies, PaytonCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Child A9.150 118.800 89.100 69.050 536.100 6
Mill, KatherineMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Child C8.150 69.475 19.400 19.050 336.075 2
Kaganove, JosefaMidland Gymnastics Training Center F4S XP Junior B9.425 19.100 48.175 159.375 336.075 6
Carpenter, KarliMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU4N XG Junior B8.550 118.825 99.400 49.300 836.075 10
Eberl, BrittanyPerfection Gymnastics School S3S 7 Child C9.200 48.425 89.350 29.100 436.075 5
Zalusky, MyahMidland Gymnastics Training Center F3N 5 Child B8.900 49.000 59.350 28.825 536.075 3
Casper, PaigeJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU2C 8 Child A9.100 89.000 108.650 139.325 936.075 12
Combs, OliviaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer SU4S 5 Child C8.650 69.275 28.850 39.300 236.075 3
Godarova, TabithaCincinnati Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior C9.250 19.000 39.125 38.700 1236.075 2
Mominee, DrewSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B8.900 119.000 69.175 39.000 336.075 5
Kruse, EmmaPerfection Gymnastics School F2N 6 Junior A8.950 49.100 19.125 18.900 336.075 1
Helfer, ClaireJaycie Phelps Athletic Center F3N 5 Child B8.200 109.550 19.450 18.850 436.050 4
Brown, KylieEmeth Gymnastics SU3S 3 Junior A8.200 59.300 39.500 19.050 636.050 4
Chapman, AbbyMidland Gymnastics Training Center F2S XS Child A8.700 48.825 89.500 29.025 636.050 4
Richardson, AllisonIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading F4C 9 Junior B9.400 18.650 78.550 59.450 136.050 1
Dittus, AvaPerfection Gymnastics School F1N 4 Child B9.250 19.350 18.450 79.000 136.050 2
Lieving, AbigailRevolution Gymnastics SU2C 8 Child A8.650 148.925 119.125 79.350 836.050 13
Tong, CarolineGym X-Treme LTD. SU1N 4 Junior A9.025 38.825 59.350 18.850 536.050 2
Harvey, JadaBuckeye Gymnastics S2S 8 Child B8.700 59.325 29.025 39.000 636.050 4
Nam, HannahCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Child B8.750 129.325 28.825 89.150 436.050 6
Ray, KeileeZanesville Gymnastics F3C 8 Junior A9.175 39.000 58.600 129.275 336.050 4
George, DaniMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Child A9.250 48.750 48.900 49.150 336.050 3
Leese, EmilyPrestige Gymnastics S1S 6 Child C9.000 69.200 18.800 99.050 136.050 1
Carter, KaylaSpirit Ohio Sports Academy S1N 4 Child A9.175 18.900 19.125 18.850 436.050 1
Vance, MadysenNext Level Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior A8.950 108.825 59.125 39.150 736.050 5
French, AddisonMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A9.150 19.400 18.450 99.025 336.025 1
Fisher, StephanieCapitol City Gymnastics SU2C 8 Junior B9.350 28.300 89.050 49.325 236.025 2
Sander, SashaPerfection Gymnastics School S2C 10 Senior B9.275 28.925 48.775 59.050 436.025 2
Gremel, RachelThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XB Child A9.250 29.125 88.400 109.250 836.025 8
Lehmann, AllisonPittsburgh Northstars SU3C 8 Junior B8.775 59.050 38.950 59.250 536.025 4
Yaffe, LexiBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior A9.250 28.875 68.900 59.000 436.025 4
Barley, IvyPrestige Gymnastics F4C 9 Child A8.950 59.225 38.925 68.925 536.025 4
Wolford, BrynnaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer S1N 4 Child C9.050 48.925 39.225 18.825 736.025 3
Bullock, RowanGymnastics Training Center of Ohio S2N 4 Junior A9.200 48.875 48.900 59.050 336.025 4
Jaksetic, AlexisNext Level Gymnastics F1N 4 Junior A8.800 118.950 69.200 49.075 436.025 7
Meyer, NeveahEmeth Gymnastics F2S XS Child A9.200 28.700 109.050 79.075 536.025 5
Johnston, RileeMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior B9.025 89.000 79.150 48.850 736.025 6
Stallard, NatalieKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center SU2S 3 Child C8.650 98.725 69.475 19.150 136.000 3
Patterson, SydneyAll Starz Gymnastics F1N 4 Child C9.400 49.100 38.800 78.700 836.000 5
Very, RileighPittsburgh Northstars SU3C 8 Child A9.050 58.700 128.950 99.300 836.000 8
Romagnano, BellaBuckeye Gymnastics S3N 5 Junior B8.825 59.100 29.075 39.000 236.000 1
King, GiannaGym X-Treme LTD. SU4S 5 Child C8.650 79.625 18.750 68.950 535.975 4
Cain, BrittanyGym X-Treme LTD. F3C 8 Senior A9.050 29.500 18.500 68.925 335.975 2
Downey, GretaGym America F4S XP Child B9.350 19.350 18.650 78.625 935.975 1
Duhamel, BrookelynSunrise Gymnastics Academy S3N 5 Junior B9.075 19.350 19.000 48.550 835.975 2
Robinson, BethanyCapitol City Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior B9.000 58.625 119.050 129.300 935.975 11
Scott, AnnaGym X-Treme LTD. F3S 7 Child A9.275 18.350 79.300 39.050 835.975 5
Jolliff, GretchenGym X-Treme LTD. F3S 7 Junior A9.225 48.500 88.975 49.275 335.975 3
Janoschak, ChryssyChampions Gymnastics SU3C 8 Junior C9.025 28.675 39.050 19.225 135.975 1
Napier, KaleighGymnastics World Inc. F4S XP Junior A9.150 19.050 39.025 68.750 835.975 5
Adams, ClaireGym X-Treme LTD. S1S 6 Child C8.800 89.025 29.125 19.025 235.975 2
Hayashi, SydneyBuckeye Gymnastics S2S 8 Child A8.250 119.525 19.175 69.000 1135.950 7
Lobel, MiaBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A9.350 18.300 168.825 139.475 735.950 11
Ross, BridgetZanesville Gymnastics SU1N 4 Junior B9.475 18.850 28.575 39.050 235.950 2
Dubil, BrookeGym X-Treme LTD. S2C 10 Senior A9.425 49.250 49.000 38.275 1035.950 4
Hawley, IsabelleMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F1S 5 Junior A9.225 19.350 18.850 58.525 835.950 2
Rawls, ShaeFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC F2S XS Child A8.550 89.200 39.350 38.850 935.950 6
Iles, AlexisCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior A9.125 68.600 89.325 28.900 935.950 6
Christy, StefaniOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc F4N XG Senior A9.300 19.025 48.425 159.200 435.950 6
Comer, MaggieGym-Nation L.L.C. SU4N XG Junior A8.800 119.300 68.950 108.900 1435.950 12
Smith, DarcieCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Child B9.200 78.550 118.950 79.250 235.950 8
Queen, JazmaraeSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child A9.150 39.200 18.375 79.225 235.950 2
Dankow, ChloeBuckeye Gymnastics S3N 5 Junior A8.850 38.950 59.150 39.000 235.950 2
Andary, AvaGymnastics Training Center of Ohio F2N 6 Child A8.800 89.050 29.000 49.100 235.950 3
Angeny, JosiePrestige Gymnastics S2C 10 Junior A9.100 79.000 29.075 48.775 735.950 4
Davis, AveryCincinnati Gymnastics S1N 4 Child B8.925 79.075 39.100 18.850 435.950 1
Goins, MiaTataru's Gymnastics F1C 7 Child A9.100 109.000 79.100 58.750 1135.950 7
Troendle, AlexaSunrise Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Child B8.900 79.100 28.950 19.000 235.950 2
Parsil, LaurenSunrise Gymnastics Academy S3N 5 Junior B8.900 39.025 39.000 59.025 135.950 3
Stoll, AveryGym X-Treme LTD. SU1C 9 Junior A9.400 38.050 89.325 49.150 635.925 6
Sorrell, KatherineGymnastics Training Center of Ohio S2N 4 Child C9.375 38.600 98.800 59.150 435.925 4
Bandli, AngelMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2C 8 Junior B9.225 58.725 59.350 18.625 1135.925 3
Taraska, AmberEmeth Gymnastics F4N XG Junior C9.100 39.200 38.375 139.250 435.925 4
Pallaci, JennaBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior B9.200 38.400 79.100 19.225 135.925 3
Porter, JuliaKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S1N 4 Junior C8.850 89.200 18.950 68.925 835.925 3
Hollar, RylieMountain Magic SU2C 8 Child B8.900 88.700 79.150 59.175 435.925 7
Krusinski, SarahCincinnati Gymnastics F2N 6 Child B9.000 28.650 58.900 79.350 235.900 3
Milligan, GraceMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2C 8 Child B9.250 19.350 38.550 128.750 1135.900 8
Szerencsits, CiaraGym X-Treme LTD. SU1N 4 Junior B9.275 28.825 38.950 28.850 335.900 3
Agriesti, JaceZanesville Gymnastics SU1N 4 Child C9.100 58.800 78.750 119.250 135.900 4
Richards, HaileyEmeth Gymnastics F2S XS Child B8.500 109.100 69.050 89.250 735.900 4
Fush, AbbyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child C9.200 18.825 28.875 39.000 235.900 2
Davison, KrystalSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child B9.000 58.850 39.000 39.050 235.900 2
Schutte, SavannaGym-Nation L.L.C. F1C 7 Child A9.050 128.750 99.050 79.050 835.900 8
Yoskovich, ElaynaGymnastic Training Center Rochester F2C 8 Senior A8.775 59.450 18.725 48.925 335.875 2
Scogin, CodiDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU1S XP Child A9.100 38.950 28.400 99.425 135.875 2
King, EmilyMidland Gymnastics Training Center F4S XP Junior B8.850 128.425 139.225 29.375 435.875 7
Smith, AveryInterActive Academy SU4N XG Junior C8.575 139.175 78.775 139.350 735.875 11
Block, AbagailZanesville Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior B9.300 29.025 38.900 38.650 935.875 4
Kostkan, BayleighPerfection Gymnastics School F1N 4 Child D9.150 29.250 28.575 108.900 335.875 3
Olczak, NicoleBartlett Gymnastics Center F4C 9 Child A9.125 38.700 89.225 48.825 935.875 5
Anderson, LauralynnM and M Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior A8.900 99.200 39.200 38.575 735.875 5
Ernst, MaysenIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading S3N 5 Child A8.850 29.100 29.125 18.800 335.875 1
Jackson, NoraCincinnati Gymnastics F2N 6 Child C9.050 48.850 29.125 48.850 535.875 2
Ortiz, McKenzieHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 8 Junior A8.900 49.000 29.050 28.925 635.875 2
Haffner, HannahFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio S3N 5 Junior A8.900 29.025 39.025 48.925 435.875 3
Gruesbeck, AlaynaPerfection Gymnastics School SU4C 5 Child A8.900 68.850 58.700 119.400 135.850 4
Kitchen, HaileyGym America F4N XG Junior B9.175 38.875 68.400 99.400 235.850 5
Baillargeon, GraceMidland Gymnastics Training Center F2S XS Child B8.800 68.600 129.100 59.350 435.850 5
Baerga, TaiaGym X-Treme LTD. SU4S 5 Child C8.875 28.850 58.875 29.250 435.850 5
Grandin, CarolineKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S2N 4 Child C9.250 58.675 78.800 69.125 735.850 5
Anderson, AshleyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Child D8.650 28.850 39.225 29.125 435.850 2
Parks, KateGymnastics Training Center of Ohio S2N 4 Child B9.225 59.000 89.075 58.550 1335.850 9
Sirb, KylieEmeth Gymnastics F4N XG Junior C8.650 139.000 59.200 59.000 935.850 5
O'Neill, CassidyCincinnati Gymnastics F2N 6 Child C9.175 38.775 58.800 89.100 235.850 3
Bakalar, MorganMedina Gymnastics Academy F4N XG Junior A8.550 169.000 99.150 89.150 935.850 10
Bartholic, LilyX-Cel Gymnastics F3S 7 Child A8.900 89.075 48.725 89.150 635.850 6
Barga, JadynGem City Gymnastics F3C 8 Junior A9.050 59.125 48.875 108.800 1035.850 5
Boyer, AddysonAll Starz Gymnastics F1S 5 Child C8.750 39.000 29.050 29.050 235.850 1
Jones, LindseyCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior A9.200 38.750 68.525 119.350 135.825 7
Bloomston, KatieBuckeye Gymnastics S2S 8 Child A8.250 129.200 49.325 49.050 935.825 8
Sullivan, KatelynThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield SU1S XP Junior A9.000 78.950 58.550 59.325 235.825 3
Thomas, JordynFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio S3N 5 Junior A8.500 99.075 29.250 29.000 335.825 4
Quick, JuliaNext Level Gymnastics F3N 5 Junior B8.850 39.150 59.125 48.700 935.825 3
Snodgrass, PaytonGym X Flipstarz S1S 6 Junior C9.125 29.025 18.775 38.900 135.825 1
Craft, CarolineCincinnati Gymnastics F2N 6 Junior A9.025 28.750 39.050 29.000 135.825 2
Geisler, EmilyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A9.000 38.875 49.000 38.950 435.825 3
O'Brien, ChloeSpirit Ohio Sports Academy SU2S 3 Child D8.000 139.325 29.575 18.900 535.800 3
Dewey, RachelB F4N XG Junior C8.950 69.375 18.675 118.800 1235.800 6
McCullough, CameronChampion Gymnastics and Cheer S1N 4 Junior C8.800 108.775 48.875 79.350 135.800 4
Yates, RyanBuckeye Gymnastics SU2S 3 Child C8.800 69.300 28.700 99.000 635.800 4
Ku, OliviaEmeth Gymnastics F4N XG Senior A8.900 78.525 129.275 49.100 835.800 7
Kutchma, AbbyX-Cel Gymnastics S1S 6 Child B8.850 58.725 49.275 28.950 135.800 2
Neitzel (Ellefson), HalleeMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2C 8 Junior A9.075 29.200 48.250 89.275 335.800 3
Elliott, KarennaCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior A9.000 88.550 109.050 49.200 535.800 8
Holloway, BrookeGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics S2N 4 Child C9.100 98.850 48.700 79.150 535.800 6
Clossick, LuluGym America F4S XP Junior A9.125 28.875 68.800 89.000 635.800 6
Hear, MorganJaycie Phelps Athletic Center F3N 5 Junior B8.850 49.125 68.775 109.050 235.800 4
Harder, VictoriaSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU3C 8 Junior A9.100 38.600 99.000 59.100 235.800 2
Somers, AlannaJaycie Phelps Athletic Center S3C 10 Senior B9.100 129.000 78.900 108.800 1135.800 8
Storer, AdrienneCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Child C8.825 119.075 39.100 68.800 735.800 6
Campbell, BreannahMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A9.050 28.925 38.750 59.075 235.800 4
Fenner, CassidyGym America SU3N XS Senior A8.850 28.850 49.050 69.050 735.800 3
Coover, MirandaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Junior A7.750 99.300 49.225 39.500 135.775 5
Cotner, MakenahChampions Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior A8.900 108.350 79.200 49.325 335.775 6
Hooks, AmberMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU2C 8 Junior A9.075 38.300 79.100 39.300 235.775 4
Guglielmi, MikaleeColumbus Gymnastics Academy F1N 4 Child C9.275 58.600 99.000 48.900 535.775 6
Harrison, RubyOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc F4N XG Junior A9.250 58.550 158.925 119.050 1035.775 11
Ross, EstherKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S2N 4 Child A9.175 98.925 58.625 89.050 635.775 7
Andrick, EllieSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child B9.125 29.100 18.800 58.750 635.775 3
Stoll, AnnaGym X-Treme LTD. F3S 7 Child B8.775 139.100 38.775 79.125 535.775 5
Davis, NatalieGym X-Treme LTD. SU1N 4 Child C9.000 78.900 49.100 38.775 635.775 5
Stromp, CaetlynMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S1S 6 Child B8.750 89.100 19.075 48.850 335.775 3
Runyon, AlliviaSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy F1C 7 Junior A9.000 109.000 78.900 108.875 1035.775 7
Staubach, KiraCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior B9.000 69.000 58.900 38.875 435.775 3
Goerlitz, HannahGym America SU3N XS Junior C8.550 88.550 79.600 19.050 635.750 5
Radde, EdenChampion Gymnastics and Cheer SU4S 5 Junior A8.700 88.850 98.700 89.500 135.750 3
McGuire, EmilyBuckeye Gymnastics S3N 5 Junior C9.000 28.425 49.450 18.875 235.750 1
Phillips, TessaBuckeye Gymnastics S3C 10 Junior A8.900 139.450 48.125 129.275 435.750 7
Krauthamer, AshleyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XS Child A8.550 98.925 78.850 129.425 235.750 7
Recchia, ReaganGym America F4S XP Child A9.400 18.775 58.475 99.100 735.750 4
Terrell, KaitlynGym-Nation L.L.C. SU4N XG Junior A8.850 109.400 58.800 148.700 1735.750 13
Smith, BrookeJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU2C 8 Junior B8.600 98.675 69.225 29.250 435.750 4
Topping, KaelynSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU3S 3 Child D8.500 49.150 18.850 69.250 335.750 3
French, CaillenDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU1S XP Junior A8.950 89.100 48.475 79.225 335.750 4
Mirossay, AlyssaEmeth Gymnastics SU3S 3 Junior A8.850 19.050 69.200 58.650 935.750 6
O'Loughlin, SerenaSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior A9.150 18.750 59.200 38.650 735.750 3
Mitchell, ShannonDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU1S XP Junior A9.175 38.875 78.700 39.000 435.750 5
Dillinger, MarleeCapitol City Gymnastics SU4N XG Senior A8.850 59.050 88.825 119.025 1435.750 6
King, BentleyKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center SU2S 3 Child B8.700 19.050 29.050 38.950 335.750 1
Locke, NatalieZanesville Gymnastics SU1N 4 Child C8.950 109.050 39.000 78.750 735.750 6
Molly Rainford, AmaliaBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 4 Child A9.200 78.325 129.450 38.750 1235.725 8
Hoffman, AvaZanesville Gymnastics SU1N 4 Child A9.000 48.750 19.325 18.650 435.725 1
Poliak, MarinaPittsburgh Northstars SU3C 8 Junior B9.075 38.200 79.150 29.300 335.725 5
Hatchard, NicolePrestige Gymnastics S3C 10 Senior B9.175 108.325 119.250 98.975 835.725 9
Meeker, BaileeDayton Academy Of Gymnastics SU1S XP Child A9.250 18.775 59.050 28.650 935.725 3
Hahn, SophiaMidland Gymnastics Training Center F1N 4 Junior A9.200 48.475 139.150 78.900 835.725 8
Kate Craft, MaryCincinnati Gymnastics S1N 4 Child B9.200 19.000 58.525 69.000 235.725 2
McCauley, ChloeZanesville Gymnastics S1S 6 Junior A9.025 38.825 29.150 48.725 435.725 1
Paeglis, LoganFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child B8.950 49.150 18.750 48.875 735.725 1
Kalimon, GwenAll-Star Athletics S2N 4 Junior A9.000 88.625 69.100 49.000 635.725 5
Martin, DeaterJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Junior A8.650 69.050 19.075 18.950 135.725 1
LeVan, KayleeMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S3N 5 Child C9.050 28.775 78.900 49.000 335.725 3
Lynd, OliviaGymnastics Central SU4C 5 Child C9.100 18.100 79.450 19.050 135.700 1
Redissi, MaysaGym America SU3N XS Junior B8.900 28.475 88.875 89.450 235.700 3
Searfoss, AutumnHalker's Gold Gymnastics SU3N XS Junior B8.500 78.525 59.250 49.425 335.700 4
Belegrin, LaurenNext Level Gymnastics F2S XS Child B8.500 119.050 78.750 129.400 335.700 6
McGuinness, KatieKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S1N 4 Child B9.025 49.300 18.575 58.800 635.700 3
Adams, MiaCincinnati Gymnastics F2N 6 Child A9.175 28.550 68.950 59.025 335.700 4
Shank, LillianaElite Sports Academy F2C 7 Junior A9.000 89.000 38.550 79.150 335.700 3
Adamic, ChloeGym X-Treme LTD. SU1N 4 Junior A9.075 19.125 18.500 79.000 335.700 3
Haffenden, HeatherGymnastics World Inc. SU3N XS Senior A9.025 18.575 69.000 89.100 335.700 4
Wilcox, AbygaleSpirit Ohio Sports Academy SU4C 5 Child C9.000 39.100 18.900 48.700 435.700 2
Li, DeborahGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior C9.025 78.875 28.900 48.900 535.700 2
Darrow, HeatherInterActive Academy SU3N XS Junior B8.925 18.350 99.100 59.300 535.675 5
Ouellette, JosieKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center SU2S 3 Child A9.200 17.925 79.250 19.300 135.675 1
Vaughn, KatieZanesville Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior C9.125 28.825 38.675 89.050 135.675 3
Bosch, MadisonCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior C9.100 49.075 18.800 58.700 1035.675 4
Hana, KristynaGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics SU4S 5 Junior A8.850 39.075 58.800 58.950 335.675 4
Proulx, KeirstenSpirit Ohio Sports Academy F4S XP Junior B9.000 109.075 68.900 88.700 1535.675 8
Kennedy, KatyaPrestige Gymnastics F2S XS Child B8.800 79.400 28.125 159.325 635.650 7
McDonald, LeahBuckeye Gymnastics SU2S 3 Child B8.400 49.375 19.000 48.875 435.650 2
Taylor, OakleyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3S 3 Child B8.700 19.300 28.600 69.050 235.650 2
McDonnell, CassidyPittsburgh Northstars SU3C 8 Junior C8.625 58.950 18.900 39.175 335.650 2
Estes, EllaGym X-Treme LTD. SU1N 4 Child C9.150 38.775 89.025 48.700 935.650 7
Powers, JadaSunrise Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Child A8.800 128.625 89.075 39.150 635.650 5
Shinohara, AnnaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy SU4N XG Junior A8.600 158.900 129.000 99.150 1235.650 14
Burke, JennaSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy F1C 7 Junior B9.125 59.125 48.750 78.650 535.650 3
Mason, AleighaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3N XS Senior A8.450 89.100 29.000 99.100 435.650 5
Beall, MaryMidland Gymnastics Training Center S2S 8 Junior A8.800 29.025 38.800 39.025 535.650 1
Gorbett, McKennaSpirit Ohio Sports Academy SU3N XS Junior A8.050 88.700 79.650 29.225 435.625 4
Goldman, MeiraThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XB Child A8.100 149.575 19.125 58.825 1135.625 9
Bator, KaitlynnBuckeye Gymnastics S3N 5 Child B8.700 58.475 49.450 19.000 235.625 1
Topalian, MaggieEmeth Gymnastics SU1S XD Junior A8.150 29.025 19.000 19.450 135.625 1
Memmel, SkylerM and M Gymnastics S3C 10 Junior A9.200 97.875 109.375 29.175 635.625 8
Ennis, MayaX-Cel Gymnastics S1S 6 Child C9.250 18.925 38.850 78.600 535.625 3
Solt, AvelynHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU2N 4 Child A9.050 58.550 49.225 18.800 435.625 3
Weirich, LaurenPrestige Gymnastics F1N 4 Junior B9.225 39.000 38.500 108.900 535.625 3
Dirr, KaylanPerfection Gymnastics School F1N 4 Junior A9.200 59.150 38.450 128.825 935.625 9
Kruse, AnniePerfection Gymnastics School SU4C 5 Child B8.625 89.200 49.000 88.800 635.625 5
Bright, LaurissaGym X Flipstarz S1S 6 Junior A8.900 48.650 39.150 58.925 235.625 2
Richardson, AntoniaGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S 7 Child B9.150 38.500 49.000 18.975 535.625 2
Gilbert, MikylaColumbus Gymnastics Academy F1N 4 Junior A8.850 108.650 99.125 89.000 635.625 10
Proctor, SamanthaKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center SU2S 3 Child C8.500 109.100 48.925 89.100 235.625 5
Quinn, KaileighBartlett Gymnastics Center F1S 5 Child C9.150 18.800 49.500 18.150 1035.600 2
Bunch, TatianaKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S2S 8 Junior B9.250 19.000 28.600 48.750 535.600 1
Collins, RoneeEmeth Gymnastics SU3S 3 Child C8.500 38.925 59.250 58.925 535.600 3
Good, SkylarColumbus Gymnastics Academy F3N 5 Junior B8.150 129.250 39.250 28.950 635.600 5
Deiters, MorganMidland Gymnastics Training Center SU4N XG Senior A8.500 129.075 79.025 89.000 1535.600 7
Nelson, DarbyPerfection Gymnastics School S1C 9 Junior B8.850 78.650 69.050 29.050 235.600 2
Rowland, ClairFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S XP Child A9.050 58.900 38.850 38.800 735.600 4
Wray, IsabellaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior B8.950 109.050 58.900 108.700 835.600 7
Masi, NatalieBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Senior A8.700 78.225 149.600 19.050 1235.575 8
Thomas, OliviaCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Child B9.325 38.875 88.450 128.925 835.575 7
Krumpe, MailiBuckeye Gymnastics S2S 8 Child A8.650 88.525 129.125 79.275 535.575 9
Snider, MadisonZanesville Gymnastics S1S 6 Junior A9.150 18.900 19.275 28.250 735.575 3
Shajahan, AafreenMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3N XS Junior A8.600 38.550 99.175 99.250 335.575 5
Gnam, CallieCincinnati Gymnastics S2S 8 Junior A8.425 78.800 49.150 19.200 235.575 2
Raft, JordanGym America F4N XG Junior C8.600 148.825 89.150 69.000 1035.575 7
DeConcilis, GiannaBartlett Gymnastics Center F1S 5 Child A9.000 28.775 49.100 18.700 535.575 1
Kasian, AddisonMedina Gymnastics Academy F4N XG Junior A8.900 108.950 109.025 98.700 1535.575 12
Brown, GeorgiaSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU3S 3 Child D8.650 38.400 89.150 49.350 235.550 4
Beatty, HannahHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU4C 5 Junior A9.250 28.400 78.600 69.300 135.550 3
Barker, GretaZanesville Gymnastics S1S 6 Child C9.250 28.825 58.925 68.550 635.550 4
Gladieux, MadisonNext Level Gymnastics F3N 5 Junior A8.550 39.250 18.750 79.000 235.550 2
Traggiai, EmmaEmeth Gymnastics F1S 5 Junior A8.550 78.950 49.200 18.850 335.550 3
Valdez, AbbieMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F1S 5 Junior B9.000 28.400 58.950 29.200 135.550 1
Lanzador, HavenBuckeye Gymnastics S3C 10 Junior A9.150 118.500 88.850 79.050 835.550 9
Huntley, KatieGym America F4N XG Junior C8.750 118.850 78.850 99.100 635.550 8
Farnsworth, JessicaSpirit Ohio Sports Academy S1N 4 Child B9.050 38.925 68.875 48.700 835.550 4
Pawcio, KaralynTNT Gymnastics F1C 7 Junior A9.000 118.700 99.025 78.825 1335.550 8
Brouch, MadelineSpirit Gymnastics Training Center S2N 4 Junior C9.000 98.825 48.925 38.800 835.550 5
Hammerle, MariaEmeth Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior A8.825 88.725 79.000 49.000 535.550 5
Jones, GraceFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Junior A9.050 29.000 28.575 68.900 235.525 2
Ashby, TaylorEmeth Gymnastics F2S XS Child B8.900 58.950 88.825 118.850 1035.525 8
Kuder, KaelynFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S XP Child A9.100 48.775 68.250 119.375 235.500 5
Reeves, HannahBuckeye Gymnastics SU4N XG Senior A9.100 38.200 158.900 99.300 635.500 9
Perry, OliviaGahanna Cyclone Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior A9.225 38.625 78.800 68.850 735.500 6
Shook, ChloeIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading F1C 7 Junior B9.125 69.150 29.225 18.000 1235.500 4
Brown, JennaZanesville Gymnastics F3N 5 Junior B8.625 68.675 99.200 39.000 535.500 6
Lopez, StephanieEmeth Gymnastics F2S XS Child B8.550 98.900 99.150 48.900 835.500 9
Jakalski, KathrynBartlett Gymnastics Center F4C 9 Junior B8.850 58.825 69.100 28.725 535.500 2
Feltz, EmmaI Flip N Dance SU1N 4 Junior A8.925 58.750 68.800 49.025 235.500 4
Seidle, KellyOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc F3C 7 Junior B9.025 88.150 69.400 18.900 235.475 1
Estep, JessicaGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU3N XS Junior B8.800 68.650 48.750 99.275 635.475 6
Snyder, MadelineMountain Magic F3S 7 Junior A8.850 129.250 29.000 38.375 1035.475 4
Podkolzin, MiriamMidland Gymnastics Training Center SU4N XG Senior A8.500 138.700 109.075 79.200 935.475 10
Kennedy, KathleenIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU3C 8 Junior B8.200 129.050 49.125 39.100 735.475 6
Kollhof, KelseyKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S3S 7 Child B9.025 79.100 58.600 98.750 935.475 8
Reed, ElisaFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU4C 5 Junior A9.075 38.450 58.925 39.025 535.475 4
Griggs, CholeBuckeye Gymnastics SU2S 3 Child D9.000 49.000 58.825 78.650 735.475 4
Deem, KaitlynAll Starz Gymnastics F1N 4 Junior B9.375 19.100 17.900 169.075 235.450 4
Thomas, SaigeHalker's Gold Gymnastics F2C 7 Child A9.225 58.500 88.825 68.900 635.450 4
Koehl, KateyNorth Canton YMCA F1C 7 Child A8.950 139.200 38.550 118.750 1235.450 9
Chrisman, SkylarChampion Gymnastics and Cheer S2S 8 Child A9.150 48.375 148.925 109.000 1235.450 10
Baker, TaylerZanesville Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior B8.900 89.100 39.050 28.400 1035.450 4
Baxter, LilaHalker's Gold Gymnastics S1N 4 Child C8.950 79.100 29.000 48.400 1335.450 4
Knowles, ElliePrestige Gymnastics F1N 4 Junior B9.100 78.250 119.050 49.050 335.450 5
Reed, KsenaColumbus Gymnastics Academy F1N 4 Child B9.100 48.900 39.000 28.450 1035.450 3
Passi, JuliannaBartlett Gymnastics Center F2C 8 Child A8.550 78.900 59.025 48.975 435.450 4
Quitter, BaileyAll Starz Gymnastics F1S 5 Junior A8.450 99.350 28.850 68.775 435.425 4
Angeny, McKennaPrestige Gymnastics F1N 4 Child B9.200 28.850 48.625 48.750 335.425 4
Kalmar, JustineKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S1N 4 Junior B8.825 88.700 58.700 49.200 335.425 4
Mauermann, SammyM and M Gymnastics S1C 9 Junior A8.800 58.750 48.675 79.200 235.425 2
Carpenter, CourtneyOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc F4N XG Junior B8.700 88.525 89.050 49.150 535.425 6
DiMeolo, LydiaEmeth Gymnastics F4N XG Senior A8.500 168.625 109.150 59.150 635.425 8
Kibbey, KathrynNext Level Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior A9.150 58.600 98.700 108.975 835.425 9
Tanskanen, KaiaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F1S 5 Child A9.000 39.150 18.425 138.850 235.425 2
Atkins, IrisZanesville Gymnastics S2N 4 Junior C9.000 108.775 58.750 78.900 635.425 6
Masi, SydneyBuckeye Gymnastics S2S 8 Child A9.000 58.675 118.950 98.800 1335.425 11
Walters, BraydenJaycie Phelps Athletic Center SU2C 8 Junior A8.475 99.450 28.650 68.825 635.400 5
Rabin, DanielliaX-Cel Gymnastics S2C 10 Junior A9.150 67.850 89.125 39.275 335.400 5
Glancey, AbbySunrise Gymnastics Academy F1C 7 Junior A9.200 67.950 149.025 89.225 735.400 9
Campbell, SamanthaGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XP Child A9.150 28.600 88.800 48.850 635.400 6
Schneider, ElizabethGymnastics Training Center of Ohio S2N 4 Child C8.925 108.375 128.950 39.150 635.400 7
Allender, RyannGym X-Treme LTD. SU1N 4 Junior A8.800 69.100 28.950 38.550 735.400 5
Clouse, AbbyAll Starz Gymnastics F1N 4 Junior A9.075 98.675 89.000 108.650 1435.400 11
Maceyko, JuliaFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child A8.850 68.450 109.025 89.075 635.400 7
Riggan, VedaPrestige Gymnastics S3S 7 Child A8.750 128.675 129.075 88.900 935.400 10
Robinson, LaelaPrestige Gymnastics F1N 4 Child D8.850 68.850 49.000 38.700 635.400 4
Stewart, TaylorGym-Nation L.L.C. F4S XP Child B9.000 38.650 78.800 58.950 535.400 3
Stenman, SydneyMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F3S 7 Child B9.100 77.750 139.075 59.450 335.375 6
Brown, AmeliaBuckeye Gymnastics SU2S 3 Child B8.500 28.400 89.250 19.225 135.375 3
Anderson, ParkerRevolution Gymnastics F1C 7 Child A9.225 38.600 108.800 98.750 1335.375 10
Wigling, EllieSpirit Ohio Sports Academy SU2S 3 Child C8.500 118.700 99.150 49.025 335.375 6
Ward, TaylorBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior C8.950 38.575 78.750 109.100 435.375 5
Reed, EavanPerfection Gymnastics School F2N 6 Child C8.800 58.800 49.075 58.700 735.375 4
Mulligan, KaitlynGym America F4S XP Child B9.000 48.925 48.900 28.550 1135.375 4
Bodak, SydneyMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU2N 4 Junior A8.900 78.650 68.875 68.950 435.375 4
Krieger, RachelGym America SU3N XS Junior B8.000 88.925 39.425 39.000 935.350 7
Valus, HallliBuckeye Gymnastics SU2S 3 Child A8.650 29.400 18.650 68.650 335.350 2
Barton, BrinleyInterActive Academy SU3N XS Senior A8.500 68.500 79.350 39.000 835.350 6
Chappell, LaurenX-Cel Gymnastics SU3C 8 Junior A9.200 28.550 118.350 109.250 135.350 3
Gerding, MariaHalker's Gold Gymnastics S1N 4 Child A8.800 68.600 68.700 49.250 135.350 2
North, KarleeIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading F1C 7 Junior A9.175 78.175 119.150 58.850 1235.350 10
Reaman, ElizabethKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S1N 4 Junior A9.075 49.125 28.900 68.250 1235.350 6
Ervin, AlainaGym X Flipstarz SU4C 5 Child A9.100 38.600 69.000 68.650 1035.350 5
Reese, JordanPittsburgh Northstars SU3C 8 Junior A9.075 48.700 78.825 78.750 635.350 4
VonAbo, KathrynSpirit Gymnastics Training Center S2N 4 Junior C9.075 58.775 68.500 109.000 335.350 7
Dimitroff, MaryMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 8 Junior A8.675 68.725 79.000 48.950 535.350 5
Adcock, HannahHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU2N 4 Junior B8.900 128.700 108.850 118.900 635.350 8
Smith, BrooklynCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Junior B9.150 59.450 18.225 108.500 835.325 5
Kauffman, MacKenzieSunrise Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Child A9.100 58.225 138.700 89.300 135.325 6
Burek, ElenaPittsburgh Northstars SU3C 8 Junior A8.575 79.250 28.500 89.000 435.325 5
Winstel, CallieGym X Flipstarz SU1N 4 Child C9.200 28.675 108.850 98.600 1035.325 8
Campbell, CamrynSpirit Ohio Sports Academy S1N 4 Child C9.100 38.725 78.700 88.800 835.325 5
Gandee, GwynethSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior A9.075 49.075 28.425 108.750 535.325 5
Hamiel, LaurenKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S1N 4 Junior A8.600 128.950 48.875 78.900 635.325 7
Connelly, AllysonGemini Gymnastics of Pittsburgh SU3C 8 Junior A8.875 68.775 68.900 68.775 535.325 6
Crum, JenniferSpirit Ohio Sports Academy SU3C 8 Child A8.850 78.000 149.100 89.350 735.300 9
Sabin, KaitlynSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.150 38.925 88.675 138.550 1135.300 9
Welsh, CourtneyMedina Gymnastics Academy S2N 4 Child C9.150 88.650 88.650 98.850 835.300 8
Shandle, AnyaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead F2C 7 Junior A9.125 29.100 28.825 48.250 1235.300 4
Gibson, TessaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC F4N XG Junior B9.100 48.350 108.800 69.050 835.300 7
Izyk, KennediHocking Valley Gymnastics Center SU2N 4 Child C8.600 58.575 39.100 19.025 135.300 3
Pirwitz, CarolineMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU3N XS Senior A8.450 98.850 58.900 109.100 535.300 7
Johnson, AlexaRevolution Gymnastics S1C 9 Junior C8.825 58.400 59.000 19.075 335.300 1
Smith, DelaneyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc F4N XG Junior C8.950 78.225 119.075 79.050 735.300 9
Watson, AnnaGym X-Treme LTD. F3C 8 Senior A8.600 59.350 28.900 28.425 935.275 3
Compson, DelaneyBuckeye Gymnastics F1N 4 Child A9.000 28.100 69.275 18.900 135.275 2
O'Hara, ShannonPrestige Gymnastics S3S 7 Child C8.875 108.500 79.175 48.725 835.275 7
Tomecko, SophiaFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio S3N 5 Child B8.800 28.875 18.450 99.150 135.275 2
Pfeifer, FallonThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield SU1S XP Junior A8.925 109.125 38.300 88.925 535.275 6
(Rachy) Allen, RachelGym America F4S XP Child A8.950 98.675 79.050 48.600 935.275 7
Archer, AbigailGym X-Treme LTD. SU4S 5 Junior B8.775 28.450 59.000 29.050 235.275 2
Meyer, KaylaCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Child B8.800 118.750 99.025 78.700 1135.275 9
Yu, BethanyMedina Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Child B9.000 58.150 118.650 89.450 135.250 5
Forney, RachelFliptastic Gymnastics Inc F2S XS Child A7.800 139.350 18.850 139.250 435.250 8
Bennett, MaddieThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F4N XG Junior C8.850 88.600 108.500 129.300 335.250 10
Souders, KierstenCapitol City Gymnastics F3C 7 Junior A9.275 37.800 79.000 49.175 435.250 4
Moriarty, KathleenGym America F4S XP Junior B8.750 148.375 158.875 109.250 735.250 9
Tippie, PaigeBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior C8.500 148.500 99.050 49.200 335.250 6
Baker, AbbyGem City Gymnastics F4S XP Child A9.025 88.750 68.300 119.175 435.250 8
Sigmon, AshleyFive-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio S3N 5 Child A8.350 49.175 18.825 38.900 135.250 2
Thomas, DelanieAll Starz Gymnastics F4S XP Junior B9.175 78.375 148.550 129.150 935.250 10
Allen, NiaPrestige Gymnastics F4C 9 Junior B9.025 39.100 28.250 98.875 335.250 3
Beasley, AnnaMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead SU4N XG Senior A8.650 118.700 118.800 129.100 1035.250 11
Loyola, MonserratBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Child C8.600 158.675 88.925 69.050 535.250 6
Kellogg, CarolineCincinnati Gymnastics S3S 7 Child C9.000 78.750 68.675 88.825 635.250 8
Pratt, KrystleOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc SU3C 8 Junior A8.175 109.425 19.025 48.600 835.225 7
Praet, AbigailCutting Edge Athletics F3C 7 Junior B9.400 28.150 78.775 38.900 335.225 2
Koehnke, BriannaPrestige Gymnastics F4C 9 Junior B8.475 89.375 19.175 18.200 835.225 4
Cantrell, KennedyGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU4S 5 Child A8.300 28.675 49.200 19.050 135.225 1
Mikulin, MollyUniversal Gymnasts Inc. SU3S 3 Child C7.800 99.175 29.050 89.200 135.225 4
White, AmandaGym X-Treme LTD. F3S 7 Junior A9.200 58.100 128.900 59.025 635.225 5
Bender, CarissaPrestige Gymnastics S1S 6 Child A9.050 18.100 59.150 38.925 235.225 2
Corder, HayleyZanesville Gymnastics F3N 5 Child B8.625 68.400 89.150 69.050 235.225 5
Deal, ElizabethGem City Gymnastics F1C 7 Junior B9.150 48.300 68.875 48.900 335.225 5
Rogers, KatieGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU1S XP Junior A9.150 48.950 68.650 48.475 1035.225 7
Hermiller, MarisaHalker's Gold Gymnastics S1N 4 Child B9.125 28.800 89.000 28.300 1435.225 5
Reed, BrooklynSpirit Ohio Sports Academy SU4C 5 Child B8.850 68.550 79.075 48.750 835.225 6
Boyes, LeahMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F1S 5 Child C8.725 48.550 58.900 59.050 335.225 3
Tyger, IngridGym-Nation L.L.C. SU3N XS Junior A8.500 58.875 69.050 118.800 735.225 6
Tucker, JaedynGym X-Treme LTD. SU4S 5 Child B8.700 28.850 28.775 58.900 335.225 1
Hixon, MoriahTrinity Gymnastics Inc SU3N XG 8.150 139.000 18.700 39.350 135.200 1
Labishak, HalleChampion Gymnastics and Cheer SU4S 5 Junior A8.750 69.300 28.450 118.700 1035.200 5
Grace Halliday, MaryBuckeye Gymnastics F1N 4 Child C9.025 97.925 129.000 59.250 235.200 7
Plenge, CarissaSpirit Ohio Sports Academy SU2S 3 Child D9.000 58.225 119.250 28.725 635.200 5
Horne, RayleHocking Valley Gymnastics Center F2C 7 Child A9.225 68.650 68.725 78.600 835.200 5
Allen, RileyKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S2S 8 Child B8.750 49.200 58.175 139.075 535.200 5
Boone, OliviaBuckeye Gymnastics S3N 5 Junior B8.600 88.600 69.150 18.850 335.200 4
Flannery, CaraRevolution Gymnastics SU2C 8 Child A8.725 138.850 148.475 159.150 1335.200 14
Kellett, KassidyWabash Valley Tumbling and Gymnastics F1C 7 Child A8.950 148.050 139.150 49.050 935.200 11
Pratt, AmandaJohnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc SU1S 7 Child B8.850 68.450 58.750 59.150 235.200 3
Richard, MorganEmeth Gymnastics F4N XG Senior A8.300 188.850 88.950 89.100 935.200 9
Ratliff, AshtonRevolution Gymnastics SU2C 8 Child B8.800 128.550 88.900 108.950 935.200 9
Choo, MollieKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center SU4S 5 Junior A8.750 58.925 78.775 78.750 935.200 6
Denlinger, MorganPrestige Gymnastics S2C 10 Senior A9.100 89.450 28.575 78.050 1135.175 5
Lauf, MadysenHalker's Gold Gymnastics SU2S 3 Child D8.350 99.400 19.025 38.400 1235.175 6
Mwenifumbo, JoselynElite Sports Academy F2C 7 Child A9.350 38.825 38.450 88.550 935.175 6
McBride, PaigeX-Cel Gymnastics F3S 7 Child A9.000 57.800 99.175 59.200 335.175 7
Gerdes, GiannaGym X-Treme LTD. SU1C 9 Junior A9.050 78.600 78.400 109.125 735.175 7
Snedden, NikkiMidwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead S3N 5 Child C9.125 18.950 38.650 88.450 935.175 4
Walters, Mei-LinSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B9.025 98.575 119.125 58.450 1235.175 10
Epps, AlaysiaCincinnati Gymnastics F2N 6 Child B8.225 109.000 39.100 48.850 435.175 4
Best, CeciliaBuckeye Gymnastics S3N 5 Junior C8.600 59.050 18.500 49.025 135.175 2
Knisel, CloeSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Junior B8.600 148.875 99.050 68.650 935.175 11
Clemmons, AveryPerfection Gymnastics School F2N 6 Junior A8.650 78.775 28.750 69.000 235.175 3
Eddy, LinseyIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading S3N 5 Child C8.875 58.700 88.850 58.750 535.175 5
Horton, KatherineBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior C8.800 118.700 58.875 88.800 1035.175 7
Lopez, SamantaGym-Nation L.L.C. SU3N XS Junior A7.450 99.500 19.200 69.000 635.150 7
Strang, MacKenzieB F4N XG Junior C8.800 98.125 129.425 18.800 1335.150 11
OHara, HalleKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S1N 4 Child C9.275 18.900 57.875 139.100 335.150 7
Benner, AmberOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc F4N XG Junior C9.250 18.900 67.800 149.200 535.150 12
Mitchey, CaliSunrise Gymnastics Academy SU2N 4 Child A9.175 18.725 38.250 99.000 335.150 4
Gausman, AngelaPrestige Gymnastics S3S 7 Child B9.150 68.425 118.600 108.975 735.150 10
Landon, BreanneWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center F2C 8 Senior A9.050 48.200 59.150 18.750 535.150 3
Schweibert, NatayaHalker's Gold Gymnastics F2C 7 Child A9.150 98.050 98.850 59.100 435.150 7
Brown, BrielleCincinnati Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior C8.950 48.325 128.775 99.100 535.150 8
Ryan, LeahBartlett Gymnastics Center S1S 6 Child C8.950 78.650 69.100 28.450 835.150 5
Smith, BrookeGymnastics Training Center of Ohio S2S 8 Junior B8.800 38.650 38.600 59.100 235.150 2
Branscome, HayleyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc SU4C 5 Child B8.550 98.750 69.050 68.800 735.150 7
Stemen, MikaelaBuckeye Gymnastics F4C 9 Junior B9.050 28.850 48.500 68.750 435.150 5
Hess, SarahPrestige Gymnastics F1N 4 Junior B8.700 129.000 48.900 58.550 1135.150 6
Shipley, IssyCapitol City Gymnastics SU2C 8 Junior B8.775 78.550 78.950 78.875 935.150 5
Heath, EmilyAll Starz Gymnastics F3S 7 Junior A8.900 118.525 78.900 68.825 935.150 6
Webster, ElizabethInterActive Academy SU3N XS Junior C8.700 68.050 119.375 39.000 735.125 6
Ferdon, AubreeGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU4S 5 Child B8.700 37.925 129.150 19.350 135.125 2
Dollard, MaddieMidland Gymnastics Training Center F3N 5 Junior B8.600 79.300 28.500 138.725 835.125 7
Kiefer, JoseyCincinnati Gymnastics S2N 4 Child A9.275 38.575 108.625 98.650 1335.125 9
Jevince, SydneySunrise Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Junior B9.250 48.775 108.900 98.200 1735.125 11
Nelson, SavannahAll-Star Athletics S2N 4 Child B8.475 148.675 98.725 99.250 335.125 10
Burns, MorganHalker's Gold Gymnastics F2C 7 Junior A9.025 77.950 69.225 18.925 535.125 5
Celajes, RylanAll Starz Gymnastics F1S 5 Child A8.800 68.075 129.050 49.200 135.125 3
Diller, AllieBuckeye Gymnastics S1N 4 Junior C8.500 158.325 139.200 19.100 635.125 9
McClelland, JanelleSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy S3C 10 Senior A9.200 48.750 68.875 78.300 935.125 7
Hlivko, AllisonTNT Gymnastics F3C 8 Senior A8.200 98.900 48.850 39.175 235.125 4
Justice, JerahSouthern Ohio Gymnastics Academy F1S 5 Child A9.175 18.525 88.650 108.775 435.125 4
Dennull, KierstenKIDS Are TOPS Sports Center S1N 4 Junior C9.150 28.500 108.700 118.775 1135.125 10
Ference, OliviaMichigan Elite Gymnastics Academy F4C 9 Junior A7.950 119.150 38.925 49.100 335.125 3
Fields, TrinityGem City Gymnastics SU4N XG Junior A8.750 148.925 118.300 169.150 1335.125 15
Larkin, KayaPrestige Gymnastics S1S 6 Junior B8.850 78.550 29.125 18.600 235.125 1
Cooley, SydneyFliptastic Gymnastics Inc F4N XG Junior B8.900 78.325 118.800 79.100 735.125 8
Megivern, SarahPrestige Gymnastics F3C 8 Junior A8.700 78.325 99.000 49.100 735.125 6
Vulgamore, KristenGymnastics Training Center of Ohio SU4S 5 Child B8.450 48.600 59.075 29.000 235.125 3
Dufort, PaytenGym X Flipstarz SU1N 4 Child C9.050 68.725 98.800 108.550 1235.125 9
Zukowski, LaurenGym America SU3N XS Junior C8.800 38.525 89.050 78.750 935.125 7
Gerst, JenniferMountain Magic SU2C 8 Junior B8.400 118.750 49.025 68.950 835.125 6
Springer, AnnaInterActive Academy SU1S XP Child A8.850 98.450 108.800 59.025 535.125 7
Downs, AbigailElite Sports Academy F2C 8 Child A8.850 48.800 69.000 58.475 935.125 5
Czarnecki, MaiaGym-Nation L.L.C. F1C 7 Junior A9.250 49.050 68.350 118.450 1535.100 11
Alexander, MadelynMedina Gymnastics Academy F4S XP Child A8.900 108.000 149.000 59.200 335.100 9
Shenberger, BayleeSpirit Ohio Sports Academy SU3N XS Senior A8.600 58.300 99.200 59.000 935.100 8
Attebery, RileighCincinnati Gymnastics S1N 4 Child A9.175 28.375 88.700 58.850 535.100 3
Szabados, EmilyMedina Gymnastics Academy F4N XG Senior A8.650 128.450 148.850 119.150 735.100 10
Goodfellow, LilyIntegrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading SU2N 4 Child A9.100 48.350 69.000 28.650 535.100 5
Andrews, AbbyGem City Gymnastics F4C 9 Senior A9.075 38.800 58.450 98.775 535.100 3
Burdette, AbbyInterActive Academy SU3N XS Junior B8.825 48.500 68.750 109.025 835.100 8
Falkowski, GabriellaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield F2S XB Child A<