My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Arizona Grand Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Arizona Grand Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-01-182013-01-20 Gold Medal Gymnastics693
Meet Scores Session: 04 Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bolden-Monifa, IsabellaPacific West Gymnastics 04 7 Jr B9.525 19.650 19.475 29.625 138.275 1
2Benson, SydneyOlympus School Of Gymnastics 04 7 Jr B9.225 3T8.925 59.225 49.575 336.950 2
3Lyman, JacqueGold Medal Gymnastics 04 7 Sr B9.300 49.525 18.675 3T9.225 436.725 1
4York, MarleeGold Medal Gymnastics 04 7 Jr A9.000 3T8.975 29.225 19.400 136.600 1
5Horton, KaylaOlympus School Of Gymnastics 04 7 Jr B9.075 68.400 99.500 19.600 236.575 3
6Alvey, HaileyGold Medal Gymnastics 04 7 Jr B9.175 59.100 38.425 79.275 535.975 4
7Swanson, MaiaOlympus School Of Gymnastics 04 7 Sr B8.875 109.150 28.675 3T9.150 535.850 2
8Purvines, MaKenzieGold Medal Gymnastics 04 7 Sr A9.100 79.050 18.000 99.650 135.800 1
8Dahl, MaddieOlympus School Of Gymnastics 04 7 Jr A8.800 9T9.075 18.875 29.050 1035.800 2
10Glenn, LizOlympus School Of Gymnastics 04 7 Sr A9.400 38.750 48.350 39.275 335.775 2
11Shank, LiliannaElite Sports Academy 04 7 Sr A8.800 108.675 59.075 19.150 535.700 3
12Bradshaw, TaylorMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 04 7 Sr B9.100 78.000 79.225 19.300 2T35.625 3
13Dyer, HollyGold Medal Gymnastics 04 7 Jr B8.800 89.450 28.075 99.250 635.575 5
14Jackson, PaigeCypress 04 7 Jr A9.150 28.900 38.100 89.300 335.450 3
15Hague, StarrGolden Grip Gymnastics 04 7 Jr B8.350 118.950 48.950 5T9.100 735.350 6
16Colosimo, TrinityFlames Gymnastics Academy 04 7 Jr A9.000 3T8.825 58.300 69.175 635.300 4
17Harvey, CharleeCypress 04 7 Jr A9.450 18.850 47.950 99.025 1135.275 5
17Hartogs, SamanthaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 04 7 Sr B9.400 38.550 48.425 58.900 7T35.275 4
19McNitt, JordynArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 04 7 Jr B8.400 108.700 68.950 5T9.000 835.050 7
20Mwenifumbo, JoselynElite Sports Academy 04 7 Sr A9.600 28.950 27.400 119.050 7T35.000 4
21Rohrer, MelissaFlames Gymnastics Academy 04 7 Sr A9.150 67.750 108.550 29.525 234.975 5
22Costello, JordanGold Medal Gymnastics 04 7 Sr B9.250 5T8.350 67.900 79.300 2T34.800 5
23Plauman-Yano, KayceeArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 04 7 Sr A8.550 118.825 38.150 7T9.200 434.725 6
24Lynn Haydel, JoieMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 04 7 Sr A9.700 18.600 6T7.550 108.850 10T34.700 7
25Watson, KendallMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 04 7 Sr A9.000 8T8.600 6T8.200 4T8.850 10T34.650 8
26Garcia, AlexisCypress 04 7 Jr A9.000 3T8.200 78.150 79.250 434.600 6
27Gach, AlexisCypress 04 7 Sr B9.525 29.000 37.025 108.900 7T34.450 6
27Forrest, OliviaFlames Gymnastics Academy 04 7 Jr B9.300 28.425 87.400 109.325 434.450 8
29McCrea, GraceMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 04 7 Sr A9.250 47.950 98.150 7T9.050 7T34.400 9
30Swartzmiller, SophieSalto Gymnastics 04 7 Jr A8.900 6T7.450 118.750 39.200 534.300 7
31Sardina, CallieMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 04 7 Jr B8.550 98.500 78.300 88.925 9T34.275 9
32Marlborough, ShaelynCypress 04 7 Jr A8.850 87.600 108.650 49.150 7T34.250 8
33Fritz, LayneeFlames Gymnastics Academy 04 7 Jr A8.900 6T7.650 98.500 59.150 7T34.200 9
34McDonald, JordynFlames Gymnastics Academy 04 7 Sr A9.200 57.450 118.200 4T9.100 633.950 10
35Martinez, MikaelaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 04 7 Sr A8.450 128.350 88.175 68.950 933.925 11
36Harris, CarolineCypress 04 7 Jr A8.800 9T8.350 67.000 119.325 233.475 10
37Freeman, RoseCypress 04 7 Jr A8.800 9T7.700 87.400 109.100 933.000 11
38Bertken, JessicaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 04 7 Sr B8.950 96.800 97.775 99.100 632.625 7
39Scottorn, MaribelFlames Gymnastics Academy 04 7 Jr B8.850 77.850 106.800 118.925 9T32.425 10
40Walker, KierstenSalto Gymnastics 04 7 Sr B8.150 127.475 87.800 88.800 932.225 8
41Cruse, TessaGold Medal Gymnastics 04 7 Sr B9.575 10.000 10T8.375 69.375 127.325 9
42Dawson, HayleeGold Medal Gymnastics 04 7 Jr B9.225 3T0.000 119.375 38.650 1127.250 11
43Amyer, ErinMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 04 7 Sr B8.550 118.475 50.000 11T8.350 1025.375 10
44Fullmer-Silvera, MayaOlympus School Of Gymnastics 04 7 Sr B9.050 80.000 10T8.750 20.000 1217.800 11
45Costello, MaryElite Sports Academy 04 7 Sr B9.250 5T0.000 10T0.000 11T8.325 1117.575 12
46Guynn, HannahGolden Grip Gymnastics 04 7 Sr A9.000 8T0.000 127.350 120.000 1216.350 12