My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Goblin Games Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Goblin Games Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-10-202012-10-21 Deltchev Gymnastics Academy274
Meet Scores Session: 3 Level: 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Schirz, BethanyGymnastics Nevada 3 6 Junior B9.125 58.750 49.575 19.450 1T36.900 1
2Cryer, KileyDeltchev Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Junior A9.300 18.750 49.400 39.325 136.775 1
3Lacasse Kirstine, DanikaDeltchev Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Child9.200 18.500 59.625 19.150 2T36.475 1
3Stewart, OliviaGymnastics Zone 3 6 Junior B9.300 38.900 38.825 69.450 1T36.475 2
5Dua, AshaInternational Gymnastics Centre 3 6 Junior A9.100 2T9.000 29.100 59.125 2T36.325 2
6Swafford, WhitneyGymnastics Zone 3 6 Junior B9.450 29.100 18.550 109.075 636.175 3
7Molloy, TaylorByers Gymnastics Center II 3 6 Junior A8.850 11T9.300 19.025 8T8.950 4T36.125 3
7Reber, MyahByers Gymnastics Center II 3 6 Child9.000 78.850 29.200 3T9.075 636.125 2
9Parr, AbbyGymnastics Zone 3 6 Junior B8.750 11T9.000 29.250 3T8.950 835.950 4
10Coleman, KendallByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Junior B9.050 88.525 69.475 28.800 1035.850 5
11Bradley, KelseyDeltchev Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Senior8.625 68.700 19.100 19.325 135.750 1
12Johnson, MakennaInternational Gymnastics Centre 3 6 Child8.775 118.200 99.600 29.125 4T35.700 3
13Cordeiro, KatyGymnastics Zone 3 6 Child9.100 3T8.900 18.725 88.925 835.650 4
14Pulido, MarisolInternational Gymnastics Centre 3 6 Child8.700 128.700 3T9.200 3T8.950 735.550 5
15Rodriguez, LillianByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Child8.950 88.375 89.050 6T9.125 2T35.500 4
16Veytsman, SaritaInternational Gymnastics Centre 3 6 Junior A8.800 138.200 11T9.450 28.950 4T35.400 5
17Ilsley, OliviaGymnastics Zone 3 6 Junior B8.700 138.425 89.000 59.150 435.275 6
18Miller, JadeGymnastics Zone 3 6 Junior B9.200 47.750 129.250 3T9.000 735.200 7
19McFall, KameronByers Gymnastics Center II 3 6 Junior A8.600 14T8.900 39.150 48.425 1335.075 6
20Almaraz, HeatherDeltchev Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Senior8.825 38.350 3T8.950 28.825 334.950 2
21Hollander, JaylynDeltchev Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Junior B8.950 98.000 108.650 89.250 334.850 8
21Andersen, KatieDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3 6 Child9.100 3T7.600 149.000 69.150 2T34.850 7
23Freeman, KarsenDeltchev Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Junior B9.475 17.775 118.700 78.875 934.825 9
24Zepeda, MarisaByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Junior A8.600 14T8.550 59.025 8T8.625 934.800 7
25Luong, AbbyByers Gymnastics Center II 3 6 Junior B9.075 6T8.600 57.900 149.125 534.700 10
26Collins, TatianaByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Junior A9.100 2T8.325 99.550 17.700 1734.675 8
27Eugenio, MadelynNorth Bay Athletic Association 3 6 Child9.050 58.700 3T8.275 118.450 1134.475 8
28Matsumoto, KatieByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Child8.975 77.750 168.900 108.750 834.375 9
29Wurzbach, TatumDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3 6 Junior A8.925 98.450 68.700 118.250 14T34.325 10
30Hansen, HollyMiyagi Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Junior A9.100 2T8.050 14T8.650 128.475 1234.275 11
31Ho, VictoriaByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Junior A8.850 11T8.400 78.300 158.550 1034.100 12
32Obmann, SydneyByers Gymnastics Center II 3 6 Junior A8.900 108.200 11T8.000 168.850 633.950 13
32Vance, AnjelicaGymnastics Zone 3 6 Senior8.525 78.075 58.450 78.900 233.950 3
34Ito, EmilyByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Junior A9.075 57.200 179.050 6T8.525 1133.850 14
34Kreuzer, MeganByers Gymnastics Center II 3 6 Junior B9.075 6T8.075 98.500 11T8.200 1433.850 11
36Brazeau, RaechelTumbleweeds Gymnastics and Cheer 3 6 Senior8.350 97.700 78.900 38.750 533.700 4
37Estonilo, AlaynaByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Child8.800 108.450 68.000 138.325 1233.575 10
38Jenkins, KaleighFlip USA Gymnastics 3 6 Child9.150 27.700 137.500 149.200 133.550 11T
38Tosado, AladianaFlip USA Gymnastics 3 6 Child9.025 67.800 118.075 128.650 1033.550 11T
40Mobley, EmilyGymnastics Zone 3 6 Senior8.800 48.350 3T7.600 108.725 633.475 5
40Monroe, MadisonByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Junior B8.750 11T7.550 148.625 98.550 1233.475 12
42Hays, ReillyByers Gymnastics Center II 3 6 Child8.375 168.250 108.525 138.025 1633.175 15
43Mogler, PamelaByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Senior8.775 58.575 27.850 97.925 833.125 6
44Garrett, SophiaByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Child8.250 178.100 138.425 148.250 14T33.025 16
45Tatom, KylieNorth Bay Athletic Association 3 6 Senior8.850 27.200 88.300 88.575 732.925 7
46Fitt, LeilaByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Junior A9.050 68.050 14T6.900 178.775 732.775 17
47Coleman, KatherineByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Senior8.250 108.000 68.650 5T7.825 932.725 8
48Kelley, AmariaByers Gymnastics Center - Elk Grove 3 6 Junior B8.200 158.500 78.500 11T7.500 1532.700 13
49Mayorga, RachelDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3 6 Junior B8.825 107.700 137.550 158.250 1332.325 14
50McCuan, ShaeNorth Bay Athletic Association 3 6 Junior B8.575 146.250 157.925 138.625 1131.375 15
51Veytsman, SabinaInternational Gymnastics Centre 3 6 Senior8.450 87.050 98.800 46.600 1030.900 9
52Johnston, LindseyTumbleweeds Gymnastics and Cheer 3 6 Senior9.000 10.000 108.650 5T8.800 426.450 10