My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-08-252012-08-26 Golden Grip GymnasticsClick here161
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Edwards, JordanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Senior A9.600 3T9.650 19.400 39.500 2T38.150 1
2Wang, AllisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Senior B9.700 1T9.250 2T9.550 19.450 437.950 1
3Ichiba, AnnaGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A9.550 29.400 19.500 19.400 437.850 1
4Cantu, OliviaRidgewood Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.600 3T8.900 6T9.600 19.600 137.700 2
5Chaplin, CarolineRidgewood Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B9.400 59.200 4T9.450 2T9.600 237.650 2
6Flores, GracieGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.400 49.050 19.700 19.400 1T37.550 1
6Glover, ReaganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Senior A9.650 29.600 28.850 89.450 437.550 3
6Sheffield, LindyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C9.550 3T9.250 39.550 19.200 637.550 1
6Abanto, KaitlinTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B9.500 39.150 6T9.400 49.500 337.550 3
10Fraser, Jayden-FaithEagles Wings Athletics 2 4 Senior A9.550 59.350 39.300 4T9.300 637.500 4
10Wood, AlexisEagles Wings Athletics 2 4 Junior C9.550 3T9.300 29.400 2T9.250 537.500 2
12Heussner, KaylaEagles Wings Athletics 2 4 Senior B9.150 79.300 19.350 5T9.650 137.450 4
13Barrier, AnnaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Junior A9.400 39.250 29.100 39.650 137.400 2
14Schneider, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C9.550 3T8.700 5T9.400 2T9.650 137.300 3
15Hanson, JuliaEagles Wings Athletics 2 4 Junior C9.500 6T9.350 19.100 4T9.300 437.250 4
16Moriearty, AbigailGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.500 1T8.200 7T9.500 19.600 136.800 1
17Wallace, GabrielleGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 11T9.000 2T9.350 5T9.400 1T36.750 2
18Pittard, Presley-KateWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C9.350 88.700 5T9.100 4T9.550 236.700 5
18Humphrey, RachelTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B9.000 109.250 2T9.350 5T9.100 736.700 5
20Herman, BrookeTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B9.700 1T9.100 88.650 9T9.200 636.650 6
21Flores, SophiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.550 28.700 5T9.350 5T9.000 5T36.600 3
21Rivera, KeyshlaWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.400 68.250 119.450 29.500 2T36.600 5
23Beason, AveryZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Junior A9.600 18.500 4T8.800 69.600 2T36.500 3
23Zarmakoupis, IsabellaRidgewood Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B9.450 48.600 109.050 79.400 536.500 7
25Lindberg, EmmaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B9.050 19.500 1T8.850 79.050 4T36.450 1
26Dominguez, ChloeWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.300 88.500 109.200 69.400 536.400 6
27Cotney, LilianaEagles Wings Athletics 2 4 Senior A9.700 19.000 58.400 109.200 736.300 7
28Hillner, LindseyRidgewood Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.650 18.200 119.250 11T9.100 436.200 4
28Graham, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C9.600 28.200 79.000 69.400 336.200 6
30Little, EliseRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 38.300 4T8.700 6T9.500 235.900 2
31Lindberg, CarolynGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.000 11T9.100 49.000 78.700 9T35.800 8
32Coleman, LillieRidgewood Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.300 58.700 5T9.150 138.600 11T35.750 5
32Morris, KaitlynTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C9.250 99.100 48.400 109.000 8T35.750 7
32Cooper, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B9.100 68.750 29.000 3T8.900 6T35.750 1
35Martin, ErinRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5 Senior8.250 29.300 19.000 4T9.175 135.725 1
36Paul, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.450 38.000 139.450 28.800 7T35.700 6
36Eddings, JasmineTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.200 98.800 89.300 4T8.400 1135.700 9
38Peterson, ShebyGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 6 Junior9.075 17.950 39.600 19.050 1T35.675 1
39Wilk, AraceliGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B9.100 8T8.300 119.450 2T8.800 835.650 8
39Deason, MadisonRidgewood Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.600 7T8.650 18T9.300 335.650 7
39Hamby, MorganTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A9.000 8T9.050 39.000 48.600 835.650 4
42Mitchell, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A8.200 48.750 19.550 19.000 2T35.500 1
42Egan, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B9.100 8T9.150 6T8.650 9T8.600 935.500 9
44McLaughlin, CeliaWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B8.900 88.200 3T9.050 29.300 2T35.450 2
44Stover, LaurenRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 5T8.300 4T9.200 2T8.800 8T35.450 3
46McNeill, MadeleineRidgewood Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.200 6T8.300 109.350 5T8.500 13T35.350 8
47Landis, CassidyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B7.600 59.100 49.500 29.100 335.300 2
48Morgan, TejaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 6 Senior9.275 18.200 3T9.200 18.550 135.225 1
49Morris, RikkiTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B9.600 17.800 59.000 3T8.800 835.200 3
50Giebler, KateRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B7.650 49.350 38.950 69.225 135.175 3
50Mingee, JessicaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5 Senior7.750 59.200 29.300 18.925 335.175 2
52Humphrey, ClaireZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions8.350 28.850 29.050 58.875 635.125 1
53Adams, CamrynWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C9.500 6T8.000 88.550 8T9.000 8T35.050 8
54Williams, AllisonRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.800 6*8.800 3*9.150 3T9.275 135.025 2T
54Sheaffer, KaylieRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.800 6*8.800 3*9.250 29.175 335.025 2T
56Hebert, AddieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5 Junior B7.450 69.500 1T9.000 59.050 4T35.000 4
57Reny, GiannaWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B9.400 2T7.400 78.650 79.500 134.950 4
57Fry, MadisonTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 11T7.800 14T9.350 5*8.800 7T34.950 9T
57Shelton, AlexaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 23T8.100 129.350 5*9.000 5T34.950 9T
57Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B8.800 38.200 89.050 48.900 634.950 5
61Kate Sweary, MaryRidgewood Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 23T8.400 99.300 108.700 9T34.900 11
61Foley, FrancesTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.000 11T8.900 6T8.300 118.700 9T34.900 10
63Rinckk, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.350 48.400 38.400 98.700 1034.850 4T
63Willis, SterlingRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 18T8.300 4T8.750 59.000 634.850 4T
65Humphries, BriannaTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 11T9.000 2T8.400 25T8.400 15T34.800 12
66Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 1 6 Junior8.800 27.650 49.250 29.050 1T34.750 2
67Young, MarisaWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C9.100 107.800 98.700 79.100 734.700 9
68Shea, BaileyWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A9.300 66.800 79.250 29.300 534.650 5
69Morris, LillyTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B9.000 28.700 58.450 88.450 834.600 6
70Chambers, StellaRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6 Senior8.675 48.250 29.150 28.500 2T34.575 2
71Bedell, AlyssaTexas East Gymnastics 1 6 Senior8.900 28.275 18.875 38.500 2T34.550 3
72Throckmorton, KathrynWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A8.800 107.200 68.900 59.600 2T34.500 6
72Jones, TulsaTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 11T7.800 14T9.400 3T8.300 17T34.500 13
72Derr, SophieWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B8.800 98.200 3T8.200 9T9.300 2T34.500 5
72Albrecht, AnnaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions8.100 3T9.100 18.250 119.050 434.500 4
72Hudy, BrookeGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.050 108.600 98.650 98.200 1234.500 11
77Muhammad, KailaEagles Wings Athletics 1 5 Junior A8.350 38.350 28.700 69.025 134.425 2
78Chauvin, MattieTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B7.050 88.575 79.550 19.200 234.375 7
78Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Senior8.325 18.450 5T8.850 78.750 734.375 3
80Hinze, SavannahRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 5T8.500 1T8.600 88.100 1334.350 6
80Rumsey, MaggieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions8.550 18.150 79.000 68.650 734.350 5
82Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Senior7.950 38.650 39.075 38.650 834.325 4
83Henderson, ClaireTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.900 168.800 48.800 177.800 23T34.300 14
84Smith, MacyTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Senior7.550 78.525 49.000 4T9.150 234.225 5
85Scott, PeytonTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.900 118.800 98.500 118.000 1034.200 10
86Lane, LilyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions6.900 12T8.350 59.675 19.200 234.125 6
87Morton, EllaTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B6.700 119.000 19.400 19.000 534.100 6
87Brown, KieraRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 18T8.200 7T8.700 6T8.400 1134.100 7
89Guven, GraceEagles Wings Athletics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 15T7.000 11T9.150 49.050 534.050 8
89Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Senior7.800 48.450 5T8.900 68.900 434.050 6
91Harrelson, EmmaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 6 Junior8.350 48.250 18.700 38.700 434.000 3
92Guynn, GeorgiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A8.475 28.050 58.900 58.500 533.925 3
93Hullum, KatyTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.800 188.600 7T8.500 21T8.000 21T33.900 15
94Eddings, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B7.400 78.650 69.300 38.525 733.875 8
95Bradley, AmeliaRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.500 1T6.000 149.200 2T9.100 3T33.800 9
95Dews, JadaTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B9.000 77.200 8T9.000 3T8.600 933.800 7
97Melander, JillianGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B9.300 68.200 128.750 87.500 1133.750 11
98Proctor, SamanthaTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A8.100 57.500 79.500 28.625 433.725 4
99Ford, KaylaTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 8T7.100 209.250 11T8.200 2033.650 16
100Jewell, GracieTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 23T7.000 21T9.400 3T8.700 9T33.600 17T
100Tabor, KateRidgewood Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.100 8T7.600 168.500 21T8.400 15T33.600 17T
102Franck, AshlynWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.350 77.000 128.100 129.100 833.550 12
102Bishop, BaileyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions8.100 3T8.200 68.900 78.350 1133.550 7
104Selman, CallieTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A7.975 68.200 49.000 48.300 633.475 5
105Baugh, AudreyTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A8.550 17.750 69.050 38.000 733.350 6
105Simmonds, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C9.000 116.800 108.550 8T9.000 8T33.350 10
107Henderson, AlyssaTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Senior7.075 98.150 89.250 28.775 633.250 7
108Indioukov, DariaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A7.800 78.300 38.050 89.000 2T33.150 7
109Meeks, TatumRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6 Junior8.425 38.050 27.750 48.900 333.125 4
110Nechamkin, NatalieWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B9.150 56.100 108.700 69.050 433.000 8
111Ferguson, KaceyRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 15T8.500 1T8.000 16T7.600 19T32.950 10
112Black, MorganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Junior A9.350 4T8.500 4T6.700 98.300 1032.850 7
112Savarese, JuliaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5 Senior7.500 88.250 78.750 88.350 932.850 8
114Uhr, TarynGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5 Senior7.700 68.100 98.200 98.825 532.825 9
115Brennan, AbigailWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A9.200 75.800 108.700 79.050 632.750 8
115Nalls, MarissaGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 13T7.000 11T8.050 158.800 8T32.750 11
115Kate Murray, LucyRidgewood Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.550 227.400 188.500 21T8.300 17T32.750 19
118Gowin, GreenieeTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B9.400 2T7.200 8T8.000 118.100 1032.700 9
118Almholt, ErikaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 207.700 98.250 10T8.000 14T32.700 12
120Bennett, BrookeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions7.150 107.900 89.150 3T8.450 932.650 8
120Alleman, KatieWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A9.000 8T6.300 98.450 88.900 732.650 9
122Mote, TillyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions7.600 97.800 98.650 8T8.575 832.625 9
123Willis, JordanWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C9.750 16.500 117.900 118.400 1132.550 11
124Posey, KyleighGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions8.600 227.500 108.200 12T8.200 1232.500 13
125Holik, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B8.700 107.500 68.200 9T7.800 1132.200 10
125Stacey, CamrynGymnastic World 3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 217.500 178.400 25T7.700 25T32.200 20
127Gaston, VictoriaTexas East Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions9.200 6T6.500 258.650 18T7.800 23T32.150 21
128Stem, EmmaWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B9.400 2T5.000 118.550 88.900 6T31.850 11
129Fisher, GraceGymnastic World 3 3 All Age Divisions8.950 157.200 198.300 277.200 3331.650 22
130Nunley, ChelseaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.100 29T7.000 21T9.000 147.500 29T31.600 23
131Polk, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T6.800 137.700 20T8.000 14T31.500 14
132Young, AddieGymnastic World 3 3 All Age Divisions8.400 266.000 268.850 15T8.000 21T31.250 24
133Jiminez, AmyGymnastic World 3 3 All Age Divisions8.700 19T6.700 248.100 287.700 25T31.200 25
134Downing, GraceGymnastic World 3 3 All Age Divisions8.850 176.800 238.000 297.500 29T31.150 26
135Hardy, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T5.800 168.200 12T8.000 14T31.000 15
136Reid, KennedyWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A9.350 4T6.650 86.300 108.500 930.800 10
137Thompson, KateGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 13T5.500 178.000 16T7.000 2229.400 16
138Barton, BrentleyGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.200 284.700 277.800 318.300 17T29.000 27
139Ross, LiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.100 29T3.700 308.550 208.600 11T28.950 28
140Crump, GraceGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions8.650 215.900 156.600 257.700 1828.850 17
141Palmer, PaytonGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 15T5.000 188.150 146.500 2328.500 18
142Anderson, ChanceyGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.900 54.300 118.450 107.825 1228.475 10
143Malone, MakennaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions7.900 334.000 298.850 15T7.600 2828.350 29
144Davis, KymberlyGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 5A All Age Divisions7.100 116.050 107.300 137.800 1328.250 11
145Spicer, EllaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.000 31T3.300 327.400 338.500 13T27.200 30
146Petty, CamilleGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T3.400 208.000 16T6.300 2426.700 19
147Carl, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A7.250 83.800 88.200 77.325 826.575 8
148Ismael, SallyGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.300 273.500 317.300 347.300 3226.400 31
149Savarese, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions8.000 31T4.200 287.600 326.500 3426.300 32
150Chakravarthi, AnanyaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 3 All Age Divisions7.500 342.200 338.500 21T7.500 29T25.700 33
151Pickens, PaytonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions8.300 240.000 21T8.250 10T9.100 3T25.650 20
152Palmer, LexiGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions8.250 254.500 196.900 235.900 2525.550 21
153Aguilar, SelaGymnastic World 1 5A All Age Divisions7.800 6T0.000 12T8.650 8T8.900 525.350 12
154Stewart, CassidyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 7T0.000 21T6.800 248.900 724.800 22
155Ingram, JessieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions8.500 230.000 21T8.000 16T8.000 14T24.500 23
156Downing, KateGymnastic World 3 3 All Age Divisions8.700 19T0.000 347.900 307.700 25T24.300 34
157Chung, RachelZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T0.000 21T7.700 20T7.500 2124.200 24
158Conde, TenleGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 7T0.000 21T7.100 227.600 19T23.800 25
159Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World 1 5A All Age Divisions6.900 12T0.000 12T8.200 128.375 1023.475 13
160Ramirez, PriscillaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 6 Senior8.750 38.200 3T0.000 40.000 416.950 4
161Rhodes, HannahGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B0.000 129.200 4T0.000 120.000 129.200 12

www.lazysuits.com