My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Gliders Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Gliders Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-082013-02-10 Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics360
Meet Scores Session: 2R Level: 9
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Freidin, SydneyAll Olympia AOGC 2R 9 Sr 149.175 39.525 19.075 59.525 237.300 1
2Alvarado, AnyssaGliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics 2R 9 Ch 10-119.000 19.300 19.525 19.400 137.225 1
3Matsune, MiyukiGliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics 2R 9 Sr 149.075 48.950 39.675 19.500 337.200 2
4Johnstone, SarahPrecision Gymnastics 2R 9 Sr 15+9.500 19.250 19.300 29.100 337.150 1
5Raquel, TrishaAmerican Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach 2R 9 Jr 12-138.975 119.200 19.350 39.325 436.850 1
6Quinn, KayleeNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy 2R 9 Jr 12-139.475 18.475 10T9.625 19.175 8T36.750 2
7Perez, MiriamAll Olympia AOGC 2R 9 Jr 12-139.225 68.475 10T9.250 49.575 136.525 3
8Kaplan, RachelNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy 2R 9 Sr 148.750 7T9.100 29.375 29.275 436.500 3
9Ardy, SamanthaAll Olympia AOGC 2R 9 Sr 15+9.400 28.225 49.350 19.425 136.400 2
10Raymond, OliviaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy 2R 9 Jr 12-139.400 29.125 28.500 149.300 5T36.325 4
11Ferrante, DanielleNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy 2R 9 Jr 12-139.325 38.700 98.825 109.450 2T36.300 5
12Burson, PattyAmerican Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach 2R 9 Jr 12-139.175 88.825 5T8.850 7T9.300 5T36.150 6
13Mann, AlisonNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy 2R 9 Sr 149.500 28.350 79.275 48.925 836.050 4
14Fayler, MeganPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2R 9 Sr 148.800 68.875 48.600 69.550 135.825 5
15Restaino, SophiaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy 2R 9 Jr 12-139.300 48.775 78.650 11T8.650 1535.375 7
16McDonald, EmmaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy 2R 9 Jr 12-138.700 168.825 5T8.850 7T8.800 1435.175 8
17Natoli, RebeccaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy 2R 9 Sr 148.750 7T8.750 58.375 79.250 535.125 6
18Watson, LieseCascade Elite West 2R 9 Ch 10-118.500 58.300 2T9.325 28.950 435.075 2
19Hunter, EleaseNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 2R 9 Jr 12-139.250 58.375 139.175 58.200 1735.000 9
20Chamberlain, KatieParamount Elite Gymnastics 2R 9 Jr 12-138.775 12T7.825 159.150 69.175 8T34.925 10
21Kano, CarlyPrecision Gymnastics 2R 9 Sr 15+9.150 68.750 37.850 99.050 4T34.800 3
22Gates, HannahNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics 2R 9 Ch 10-118.650 28.200 49.125 38.800 534.775 3
23McCabe, MadelinePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2R 9 Jr 12-138.750 14T8.425 128.350 159.225 734.750 11
24Thomas, OliviaParamount Elite Gymnastics 2R 9 Jr 12-138.775 12T8.900 38.150 178.500 1634.325 12
25Jung, CassidyClub Champion Gymnastics 2R 9 Sr 15+9.175 4T7.525 68.750 68.825 7T34.275 4
26Bove, MichaelaParamount Elite Gymnastics 2R 9 Ch 10-118.375 68.300 2T8.000 69.325 234.000 4
27Cumming, LucyPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2R 9 Jr 12-138.100 178.075 148.650 11T9.100 1133.925 13
28Cate, AshleighCascade Elite West 2R 9 Ch 10-118.600 37.225 78.675 49.250 333.750 5
29Picchini, AllisonPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 2R 9 Sr 15+8.300 97.800 58.900 58.500 9T33.500 5
30Poole, KellyClub Champion Gymnastics 2R 9 Sr 15+9.175 4T7.000 7T8.350 78.950 633.475 6
31Hansen, NicoleCascade Elite West 2R 9 Jr 12-139.000 107.275 168.025 199.000 1233.300 14
32Goldman, SamanthaParamount Elite Gymnastics 2R 9 Sr 15+8.475 86.850 108.150 88.825 7T32.300 7
33Smith, CaitlinParamount Elite Gymnastics 2R 9 Ch 10-118.525 47.700 68.625 57.200 632.050 6
34Wright, SekaiAmerican Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach 2R 9 Jr 12-139.200 70.000 17T9.550 29.450 2T28.200 15
35Steins, JennaPrecision Gymnastics 2R 9 Sr 148.975 50.000 8T9.325 39.125 627.425 7
36Nicol, KatieAll Olympia AOGC 2R 9 Jr 12-138.750 14T8.750 88.850 7T0.000 18T26.350 16
37Nagelmann, KylaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 2R 9 Sr 15+8.500 70.000 11T9.025 48.500 9T26.025 8
38Volgren, AnnaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2R 9 Sr 15+0.000 10T7.000 7T9.050 39.050 4T25.100 9
39Lee, JasmineCascade Elite West 2R 9 Ch 10-118.000 77.950 57.525 70.000 723.475 7
40Khechoyan, NazeliAll Olympia AOGC 2R 9 Sr 15+9.225 30.000 11T0.000 10T9.225 218.450 10
41Valbuena, AudreyPrecision Gymnastics 2R 9 Sr 149.600 18.700 60.000 8T0.000 918.300 8
42Aldridge, DrewAll Olympia AOGC 2R 9 Jr 12-139.125 98.850 40.000 200.000 18T17.975 17
43Campbell, TatumPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2R 9 Jr 12-130.000 18T0.000 17T8.550 139.125 1017.675 18
44Perron, VictoriaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2R 9 Sr 148.475 90.000 8T0.000 8T8.975 717.450 9
45Felice, StellaMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics 2R 9 Jr 12-130.000 18T0.000 17T8.175 168.875 1317.050 19
46Nizinski, SamanthaAll Olympia AOGC 2R 9 Sr 15+0.000 10T8.825 20.000 10T0.000 11T8.825 011
47Howard, PiperAll Olympia AOGC 2R 9 Jr 12-130.000 18T0.000 17T8.100 180.000 18T8.100 020
48Everman, HannahCascade Elite West 2R 9 Sr 15+0.000 10T7.000 7T0.000 10T0.000 11T7.000 012