My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Janet Rothenberg Memorial - MyMeetScores.com
Janet Rothenberg Memorial
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-01-192013-01-20 United Sports AcademyClick here665
Meet Scores Level: Bronze
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  Gold,  Bronze,  Copper,  Silver,  Premiere,  PrepOptA,  PrepOptI,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Davis, KaileyUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr D9.150 18.800 39.550 19.375 136.875 1
2Sczepkowski, LexiAccelerations Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr D9.000 29.300 19.300 29.175 336.775 2
3Pluta, KaitlinCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr A9.200 19.400 18.950 18.925 236.475 1
4Lukoskie, TaylorCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr B9.000 19.500 18.400 129.000 335.900 1
5Deckert, KristenCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr B8.400 69.150 79.200 39.050 235.800 2
6Mosier, MariahEndless Mountain Bronze Jr C8.500 79.000 49.150 28.750 835.400 1
7Mays, StephanieNittany Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr D8.900 38.850 28.800 48.775 535.325 3
8Kramer, KassidyCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr B8.300 79.300 68.850 68.850 535.300 3
8Stec, MaryUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C8.350 118.800 89.150 39.000 335.300 2
10Shafer, MikennaEndless Mountain Bronze Jr B8.650 28.500 99.375 18.700 735.225 4
11Diskin, GraceCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr B8.650 39.350 38.450 118.700 835.150 5
12Bryla, SydneyUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C8.800 48.250 199.150 48.900 635.100 3
13Cost, MadisonUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C8.800 58.850 58.500 168.925 535.075 4
14Lauer, EdieAccelerations Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr C7.900 209.150 39.100 58.875 735.025 5
15Swatt, MacKayleeCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr B8.450 58.250 119.300 28.950 434.950 6
16Mills, TeaganUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C8.100 158.850 69.225 18.700 1134.875 6
16Damski, OliviaUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C9.000 28.200 209.000 78.675 1234.875 7
18Obeck, LaurenAccelerations Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr B8.550 49.350 48.550 98.400 1234.850 7
19Bender, AbigailAccelerations Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr C8.200 149.200 28.950 98.450 1534.800 8
19Hlavac, SophiaUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr D8.700 48.100 49.000 39.000 434.800 4
21Martin, LucyCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr B8.200 99.400 28.700 78.475 1134.775 8
22Waite, AbbyAccelerations Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr B8.250 88.100 129.200 49.150 134.700 9
23Sherwood, AmandaUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C8.850 37.800 229.050 68.950 434.650 9
24Wagner, GraceCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr A8.100 59.300 28.900 28.325 634.625 2
25Gorman, MadelynCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr A8.150 49.300 38.400 58.700 534.550 3
26Kaye, VivianNittany Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr C7.450 269.300 18.600 149.100 234.450 10
27Goerner, RileyAccelerations Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr C8.450 98.350 178.250 209.175 134.225 11
27DeSando, JillianUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C8.400 108.550 148.550 158.725 1034.225 12
29Smith, TaliyahUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr B8.150 108.050 139.050 58.750 634.000 10
30Carr, EmilyEndless Mountain Bronze Jr C7.900 218.800 98.775 128.350 1733.825 13
31Alt, KarleeCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr B8.000 129.150 87.950 138.700 933.800 11
32Winkler, SamAccelerations Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr D8.500 58.000 68.050 69.200 233.750 5
33Byrne, DanielleUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C8.050 188.400 168.700 138.550 1433.700 14
34Harrington, AlyssaFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr C8.650 67.600 249.000 88.000 2533.250 15
35Grice, JosetteCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr A7.700 78.300 48.250 88.800 333.050 4
36Colombo, CatherineUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C8.500 88.500 157.850 248.150 2333.000 16
36Patson, JaedenEndless Mountain Bronze Jr C8.100 168.350 188.400 188.150 2233.000 17
38Loviscky, AbbieNittany Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr C8.100 178.700 107.600 288.450 1632.850 18
38D'Oro, MiaUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C8.000 198.600 138.000 228.250 1832.850 19
38Gisler, AlyssaEndless Mountain Bronze Jr C8.350 128.000 218.300 198.200 2032.850 20
41Morris, SaigeCentral PA Academy of Gymnastics Bronze Jr B6.450 149.350 58.550 108.400 1332.750 12
42Steck, EmilyPort Jefferson Gymnastics Bronze Jr C7.700 247.300 268.900 108.575 1332.475 21
43Colacioppo, IsabellaPort Jefferson Gymnastics Bronze Jr D8.150 77.200 98.500 58.600 632.450 6
44Elliot, JazmineEndless Mountain Bronze Jr A8.250 36.650 98.425 49.025 132.350 5
45Pavuk, LilyUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr B7.600 137.500 148.650 88.575 1032.325 13
46Shirk, NicholeAccelerations Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr D8.400 67.850 88.000 78.050 832.300 7
47Ely, HannahEndless Mountain Bronze Jr A8.350 27.250 78.550 38.075 832.225 6
48Marchini, ElizabethNittany Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr C7.750 238.650 117.650 278.150 2432.200 22
49Bennett, CallieEndless Mountain Bronze Jr B8.150 118.450 107.525 148.000 1432.125 14
50Scarborough, MarieEndless Mountain Bronze Jr C7.850 227.650 238.000 238.250 1931.750 23
51Mignon, KenlieEndless Mountain Bronze Jr C8.250 137.400 257.700 268.200 2131.550 24
51Terry, KaylynFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr D7.900 118.000 78.000 87.650 931.550 8
53O'Donnell, KayleeFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr C9.175 17.200 277.500 297.650 2731.525 25
54Van Vechten, PaigePort Jefferson Gymnastics Bronze Jr A8.025 67.550 67.050 148.725 431.350 7
55Brownell, HalleFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr D8.150 88.100 57.550 97.525 1031.325 9
56Dick, HaileyNittany Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr A7.100 117.650 58.300 68.000 931.050 8
57Rockwell, MorganEndless Mountain Bronze Jr C6.000 288.850 78.450 177.400 2830.700 26
58Kawash, MollyFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr A7.650 85.900 128.300 78.225 730.075 9
59Simrell, JenniferFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr C7.600 256.800 288.100 217.200 2929.700 27
60Urda, VanessaFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr D8.000 97.000 107.225 107.300 1129.525 10
61Russell, OliviaFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr A7.600 96.150 117.400 107.900 1029.050 10
62Allen, IsabellaFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr A7.250 106.500 106.800 157.400 1327.950 11
63Kopa, AlexaFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr A5.000 137.200 87.900 97.600 1127.700 12
64Terry, GennaFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr B5.000 156.750 157.250 157.600 1526.600 15
65Strubeck, MorganUnited Sports Academy Bronze Jr C0.000 298.650 128.900 118.750 926.300 28
66Osborne, GraceFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr A6.000 125.100 157.300 116.950 1525.350 13
67Passiment, KaitlynFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr A5.000 145.800 137.100 137.350 1425.250 14
68Rooney, SophiaFirst Class Gymnastics Bronze Jr A5.000 155.250 147.150 127.450 1224.850 15
69Gardner, AlexusAccelerations Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr C6.100 270.000 297.850 257.900 2621.850 29
70Brogunier, AndreaAccelerations Gymnastics Academy Bronze Jr D8.000 100.000 110.000 118.300 716.300 11