My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Rose City Classic Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Rose City Classic Gymnastics Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-03-132009-03-15 Texas East GymnasticsClick here511
Meet Scores Session: Session 1
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Cole, PeytonRed River Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.600 1 9.300 1 9.750 1 9.450 2T 38.100 1
2Platt, HaleyTopFlight Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.500 1 9.200 2T 9.400 1 9.400 1 37.500 1
3Ruffner, ReganTopFlight Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.450 2 9.700 1 9.100 7 8.700 7 36.950 2
4Morris, VictoriaJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.750 26 9.200 2 9.350 4T 9.500 1 36.800 2
5Hukill, ReaganTopFlight Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.400 3T 9.200 2T 9.300 2T 8.800 4T 36.700 3
6Juneau, MadisonRed River Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 9.000 4T 9.550 2 9.350 5T 36.600 3
7Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 9.000 4T 9.300 7T 9.100 9T 36.400 4
8Baggs, AveryJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.050 12T 8.900 9 9.350 4T 9.000 13T 36.300 5
9Lynn Shaw, SherryJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 8.600 17T 9.100 22T 9.450 2T 36.250 6T
9Turner, ElizabethTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 9.000 4T 9.150 18T 9.100 9T 36.250 6T
11Hague, StarrTopFlight Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.400 3T 9.000 4 9.300 2T 8.400 10T 36.100 4
11Hebert, KelseyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 9.000 4T 9.000 27T 9.400 4 36.100 8T
11Beloso, KaylanBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 9.100 3 9.200 13T 8.700 21T 36.100 8T
14Bates, ZoeTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 35T 8.800 10T 9.500 3 9.150 8 36.050 10
15Tyrrell, ReganTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.250 4 8.800 10T 9.150 18T 8.700 21T 35.900 11
16Adams, NatalieRed River Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.300 3 8.600 17T 9.300 7T 8.600 25T 35.800 12T
16Chandler, NatalieBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 9.000 4T 9.000 27T 8.800 19T 35.800 12T
18Hiatt, AnnaTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 8.600 17T 9.250 11T 9.100 9T 35.650 14
19Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 8.800 10T 9.200 13T 8.800 19T 35.500 15
19Ellis, Ki'MoraAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 8T 8.200 10T 9.200 4T 9.100 2 35.500 5
21Goldsmith, ChelseaAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.300 5 8.600 6T 9.150 6 8.400 10T 35.450 6
21Smith, AbbigalJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 8.300 29T 9.300 7T 8.850 17T 35.450 16
23Jennings, HaydnTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 8.400 23T 9.300 7T 8.600 25T 35.400 17
23Campbell, MaddieAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 8T 8.400 8T 9.200 4T 8.800 4T 35.400 7
25Rainwater, MeganBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 5 8.600 17T 9.150 18T 8.400 33T 35.350 18
26Brunette, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 8.400 23T 9.150 18T 8.600 25T 35.250 19
27Setters, CodiJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.350 2 8.200 33 9.100 22T 8.500 30T 35.150 20T
27McKain, ElizabethBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 8.400 23T 8.700 37T 9.050 12 35.150 20T
27Reed, KeelyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.400 44T 8.800 10T 8.950 30 9.000 13T 35.150 20T
30Maciulski, MeganJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.050 12T 8.100 34T 8.650 40 9.300 7 35.100 23
30Below, AshleyAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.900 10 8.400 8T 8.800 11 9.000 3 35.100 8
32Williams, KiyaAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.150 6 8.600 6T 9.000 8 8.300 13 35.050 9
33Henderson, AlyssaTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 8.400 23T 9.100 22T 8.400 33T 34.900 24
34Thomsen, EmilyBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 40T 8.800 10T 9.100 22T 8.450 32 34.850 25T
34Shields, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 22T 8.700 16 8.750 36 8.600 25T 34.850 25T
36Cason, CassidyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 22T 8.600 17T 8.900 31T 8.500 30T 34.800 27
37Paige Young, MadelineJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.200 46T 8.500 22 9.000 27T 9.000 13T 34.700 28
38Triche, KatieRed River Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 8.800 10T 8.400 43 8.300 37 34.600 29
38Davis, JaycieAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.750 11 8.200 10T 8.850 10 8.800 4T 34.600 10
40Ellis, NyheilaBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 35T 8.000 36T 9.100 22T 8.850 17T 34.550 30
41Hall, NataliTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 35T 8.300 29T 9.200 13T 8.400 33T 34.500 31T
41Roberts, HaileyRed River Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 22T 8.100 34T 8.600 41T 9.000 13T 34.500 31T
43White, McKenzieTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 8.400 23T 9.350 4T 8.000 40T 34.450 33
44Cole, GillianJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 35T 7.800 38T 9.200 13T 8.700 21T 34.300 34
45Hamman, VictoriaAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.050 7 7.700 12 8.900 9 8.600 8 34.250 11
46Simon, AubreyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.000 48 7.500 42 9.250 11T 9.350 5T 34.100 35
47Cloete, JacquelineTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 8.300 29T 8.850 34T 8.100 39 33.950 36
48Norris, JhaylaJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 8.000 36T 8.900 31T 8.000 40T 33.900 37
49Catherine Goodwind, MaryBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 7.200 45 8.700 37T 8.700 21T 33.700 38
50Cooper, MorganAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 12 8.800 5 7.700 12 8.400 10T 33.600 12
51Sweet, StephanieTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 40T 8.400 23T 9.200 13T 7.200 47T 33.300 39
52Moss, JordanTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 35T 7.400 43T 8.850 34T 8.400 33T 33.250 40
53Morehead, KristiTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.200 46T 8.300 29T 8.600 41T 7.900 44T 33.000 41
54Owers, EmmaJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.400 44T 7.800 38T 8.150 44 8.600 25T 32.950 42
55Newell, MakenzieBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 40T 7.100 46 8.700 37T 8.200 38 32.500 43
56Loppnow, DrewJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 40T 7.800 38T 8.900 31T 7.200 47T 32.400 44
57Bonnette, JennaJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 7.600 41 7.700 46T 7.900 44T 32.200 45
58Thompson, MackenzieAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.650 13 7.000 13 7.100 13 8.500 9 31.250 13
59Grant, MaceeSidewinders Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27* 6.400 48 8.100 45 8.000 40* 31.200 46T
59Halford, CassieJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27* 6.800 47 7.700 46T 8.000 40* 31.200 46T
61Caroline Metoyer, MaryJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 22T 7.400 43T 7.400 48 7.300 46 30.900 48

www.lazysuits.com