My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Rose City Classic Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Rose City Classic Gymnastics Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-03-132009-03-15 Texas East GymnasticsClick here511
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Baumann, AlyssaWOGA Gymnastics Session 7 8 Jr A9.700 1 9.775 2T 9.775 2 9.700 1 38.950 1
2Dembo, CharleWOGA Gymnastics Session 7 8 Jr B9.600 2 9.450 6 9.825 1 9.775 1 38.650 1
2Williams, JordanEagles Wings Athletics Session 9 7 Jr A9.800 1 9.625 1 9.550 5 9.675 4 38.650 1
4McCracken, TessWOGA Gymnastics Session 7 8 Jr A9.550 3 9.775 2T 9.650 6 9.600 4 38.575 2
5Manjarres, KorinneEagles Wings Athletics Session 7 8 Jr C9.575 1 9.725 1 9.700 3 9.550 2 38.550 1
6Wallace, SamanthaInfinite Bounds Session 9 7 Jr B9.625 2 9.525 2T 9.675 2 9.675 3 38.500 1
7Dehls, AshleighInfinite Bounds Session 9 7 Jr C9.700 1 9.825 1 9.375 7 9.575 1 38.475 1
7Dehls, LaurenInfinite Bounds Session 7 8 Jr B9.725 1 9.725 2 9.500 2 9.525 2 38.475 2
7LaDieu, AlyssaPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 9 7 Jr A9.600 2T 9.525 2 9.625 3 9.725 3 38.475 2
10Hilbourn, RenataMetroplex Gymnastics Session 9 7 Jr A9.600 2T 9.475 3 9.750 1 9.600 6T 38.425 3
10Howe, EmilyEagles Wings Athletics Session 7 8 Jr C9.525 2 9.450 4 9.750 1 9.700 1 38.425 2
12Dukes, SidneyTexas East Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr C9.525 1 9.525 3 9.875 1 9.475 3 38.400 1
12Ritchie, ElizabethEagles Wings Athletics Session 9 7 Jr B9.775 1 9.825 1 9.050 10 9.750 2 38.400 2
14Udowitch, HeatherEagles Wings Athletics Session 7 8 Jr A9.600 2 9.800 1 9.300 9 9.625 2T 38.325 3
14Morrison, SarieElite Champion Gymnastics Session 6 10 Sr B9.625 1 9.625 1 9.475 3 9.600 1 38.325 1
16Guerrero, CoriEagles Wings Athletics Session 7 8 Jr A9.425 6 9.450 7 9.800 1 9.625 2T 38.300 4
16Helfer, SheaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 8 8 Jr B9.600 1 9.450 2 9.650 1 9.600 1 38.300 1
18Tripp, MeganWOGA Gymnastics Session 7 8 Jr A9.400 7 9.750 4 9.700 5 9.400 9T 38.250 5
19Scott, ShaylahInfinite Bounds Session 9 7 Jr A9.600 2T 9.375 4 9.500 6 9.750 2 38.225 4
20Hancher, AlexInfinite Bounds Session 7 8 Jr B9.500 3 9.750 1 9.450 3 9.500 3 38.200 3
20Lanham, GracieTopFlight Session 9 7 Sr B9.725 1 9.575 1T 9.250 4 9.650 1 38.200 1
22Jacobs, Tra'VanniOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 9 7 Jr B9.500 5T 9.400 4 9.825 1 9.425 8T 38.150 3
22Cline, SavannahFlips Texas Session 2 5 Sr A9.350 1 9.550 1 9.750 2 9.500 1 38.150 1
24Cole, PeytonRed River Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.600 1 9.300 1 9.750 1 9.450 2T 38.100 1
24Graves, MorginAcroSports Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.400 8T 9.500 2T 9.700 2 9.500 2 38.100 1
24Donahue, DestinyChampions Gymnastics Session 9 7 Jr B9.400 11 9.525 2T 9.550 4 9.625 4T 38.100 4
27Riley, MonicaTopFlight Session 8 8 Jr B9.325 4 9.925 1 9.475 3 9.350 2T 38.075 2
27O'Neal, DecklynWOGA Gymnastics Session 7 8 Jr A9.500 4T 9.425 8 9.600 7 9.550 5T 38.075 6
29Partyka, SamanthaChampions Gymnastics Session 4 9 Jr A9.300 1 9.375 1 9.650 1T 9.700 1 38.025 1
30Robbins, EmilyNational Elite Gymnastics Session 7 8 Sr A9.625 1 9.775 1 9.300 4T 9.300 3 38.000 1
30Kennedy, CailtlinTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 6 10 Sr C9.700 1 9.325 2 9.650 1T 9.325 2 38.000 1
30Lohmann, CambryEagles Wings Athletics Session 9 7 Jr C9.300 8T 9.500 4 9.650 1 9.550 2 38.000 2
30Watson, DrewTexas East Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr A9.550 1 9.400 3 9.500 2T 9.550 1 38.000 1
34Baker, KatrinaIndividual Sports Session 9 7 Sr A9.600 2 9.450 1 9.475 2 9.450 2 37.975 1
35Louis, HeatherTopFlight Session 9 7 Sr B9.550 2 9.400 3 9.425 1 9.575 2 37.950 2
35Oliver, MadeleineInfinite Bounds Session 9 7 Jr C9.350 6T 9.550 3 9.525 3T 9.525 3 37.950 3
37White, CoriInfinite Bounds Session 9 7 Jr B9.450 8T 9.150 7T 9.500 5 9.775 1 37.875 5
37McLendon, BaileyTopFlight Session 8 8 Jr C9.375 4 9.700 1 9.350 3 9.450 4 37.875 2
39Howe, JessicaEagles Wings Athletics Session 6 10 Jr B9.350 3T 9.275 2 9.700 1 9.525 1 37.850 1
39Young, MollyInfinite Bounds Session 9 7 Jr C9.400 4 9.650 2 9.400 6 9.400 6T 37.850 4
41Whitney, JosephineNational Elite Gymnastics Session 7 8 Jr A8.850 10 9.700 5 9.750 3T 9.525 7 37.825 7
41Tansey, AlyssaOlympic Hills Session 8 8 Sr A9.625 1 9.525 1 9.575 1 9.100 3 37.825 1
43Semmer, SamanthaInfinite Bounds Session 7 8 Sr B9.600 2 9.325 4 9.300 2T 9.575 1 37.800 1
44Culver, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.300 11T 9.000 24T 9.750 1 9.700 1 37.750 2
44Terrazas, AlexOlympic Hills Session 8 8 Jr A9.375 2 9.650 1 9.500 2T 9.225 6 37.750 2
44DePugh, GeorgianaTexas East Gymnastics Session 9 7 Jr B9.425 10 9.275 6 9.625 3 9.425 8T 37.750 6
44David, CourtneyNational Elite Gymnastics Session 7 8 Sr C9.400 5 9.250 1T 9.550 1T 9.550 1 37.750 1
48Rogers, AngelaTexas East Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr C9.425 3 9.500 4 9.225 4T 9.550 1 37.700 3
49Peterson, HannahTopFlight Session 8 8 Sr B9.150 7 9.525 2T 9.600 1 9.300 5 37.575 1
49James, TiffanyEagles Wings Athletics Session 7 8 Sr A9.425 5 9.325 6 9.550 2 9.275 4 37.575 2
51Grant, GraceChampions Gymnastics Session 9 7 Jr A9.350 8 9.275 6 9.300 8 9.600 6T 37.525 5
52Stoner, KimTopFlight Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35T 9.500 2T 9.600 5T 9.400 3T 37.500 3
52Platt, HaleyTopFlight Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.500 1 9.200 2T 9.400 1 9.400 1 37.500 1
54Aguilar, GabrielaOlympic Hills Session 9 7 Jr C9.300 8T 9.225 5 9.550 2 9.400 6T 37.475 5
55Mattingly, BaileyNational Elite Gymnastics Session 7 8 Sr A9.500 3 9.700 2T 9.250 6 9.000 6T 37.450 3T
55Person, ChrissalyndSulphur Springs Session 7 8 Jr C9.350 5 9.500 3 9.300 7 9.300 4 37.450 3
55Fisher, JennaMetroplex Gymnastics Session 7 8 Sr A9.475 4 9.425 4 9.300 4T 9.250 5 37.450 3T
55Bockoven, EmilyPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 7 8 Sr A9.250 6 9.375 5 9.450 3 9.375 1 37.450 3T
59Gutierrez, KyleeTopFlight Session 2 5 Jr C9.250 1 8.800 5T 9.750 1 9.600 1 37.400 1
59Celaya, AleighOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24T 9.250 14T 9.650 3T 9.400 3T 37.400 4
61Horn, MirandaInfinite Bounds Session 9 7 Jr A9.200 12 9.125 7T 9.400 7 9.650 5 37.375 6
62Burnside, MckennaTopFlight Session 9 7 Jr A9.600 2T 9.325 5 8.900 9 9.525 8 37.350 7
63Rickman, EmilyTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 9 Jr B9.300 1 9.350 1 9.175 4 9.500 1 37.325 1
64Brown, ChristinaColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 8 8 Sr A9.100 2 9.375 2 9.225 3 9.600 1 37.300 2
65Baker, AlysonChampions Gymnastics Session 9 7 Sr B9.525 3 9.575 1T 8.650 6 9.525 3 37.275 3
65Esparza, JessicaRowland Ballard Session 9 7 Sr C9.450 5 9.050 2 9.225 3 9.550 2T 37.275 1
67Biles, SimoneBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 10 Jr A9.650 1 8.825 2T 9.050 6 9.725 1 37.250 1
67Wright, MckinleyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.600 1 9.450 6T 9.100 30T 9.100 24T 37.250 5T
67Hughes, BriahnaAcroSports Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.500 2T 9.000 24T 9.550 7T 9.200 15T 37.250 5T
70Hamilton, ChelsiTexas Academy Session 7 8 Sr B9.625 1 9.400 2 9.250 5 8.950 8 37.225 2
70Sander, ColeTopFlight Session 4 9 Jr B9.050 3 9.325 2 9.425 3 9.425 3 37.225 2
72Sugiyama, SachiTopFlight Session 6 10 Sr A9.650 2 9.250 2 8.600 6 9.700 1 37.200 1
72Paulson, EliseUSA Aerial Athletics Session 8 8 Sr B9.600 1 9.525 2T 9.050 4 9.025 7 37.200 2
72Rose Williamson, EmmaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.300 11T 9.300 12T 9.300 16T 9.300 9T 37.200 7
75Li, LaurenMetroplex Gymnastics Session 6 10 Jr A9.500 2T 9.275 1 9.700 1 8.675 8 37.150 2
75Little, JamieTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35T 9.500 2T 9.350 13T 9.300 9T 37.150 8
77Rizzi, LaurenNational Elite Gymnastics Session 7 8 Sr A9.150 7 8.925 10 9.700 1 9.325 2 37.100 6
77Little, JessieTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.500 2T 9.500 2T 9.300 16T 8.800 48T 37.100 9
79Shook, SavannahOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 9 7 Jr B9.450 8T 8.550 9 9.450 6T 9.625 4T 37.075 7
79Hansen, KatieFlips Texas Session 7 8 Sr B9.475 4 9.450 1 8.825 6 9.325 3 37.075 3
81Francis Ponthie, JaneJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.900 51T 9.100 20T 9.650 3T 9.400 3T 37.050 10
81Harper, ShellyFlips Texas Session 2 5 Jr A8.800 1 9.100 1 9.650 1 9.500 1 37.050 1
81Ellis, MacKenzieJacsonville Gymnastics Session 9 7 Jr A9.300 9T 8.775 9 9.575 4 9.400 9 37.050 8
81Boyle, JuliannaReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 8 8 Jr B9.500 2 9.350 3 9.250 5 8.950 7T 37.050 3
81Katz, AlexRowland Ballard Session 9 7 Jr B9.500 5T 9.150 7T 9.350 9 9.050 12 37.050 8
81Seros, AmberChampions Gymnastics Session 9 7 Sr A9.300 8 9.300 2 9.125 3 9.325 3 37.050 2
87Brewer, CandyceNational Elite Gymnastics Session 7 8 Jr B9.400 4 9.575 3 8.650 9 9.400 4 37.025 4
87Hawthorne, NatalieIndividual Sports Session 8 8 Jr B9.450 3 9.300 4 9.125 6 9.150 5 37.025 4
89Sedrick, AlexTopFlight Session 9 7 Jr B9.550 3T 8.400 10 9.425 8 9.625 4T 37.000 9
90Clark, KassidyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 7 8 Sr B9.500 3 9.125 5 9.300 2T 9.050 7 36.975 4
91Kadous, CarynUSA Aerial Athletics Session 6 10 Sr A9.500 4 8.425 7 9.700 1 9.325 6T 36.950 2T
91Mathis, MaliahUSA Aerial Athletics Session 6 10 Sr A9.700 1 8.975 4 8.650 5 9.625 2 36.950 2T
91Ruffner, ReganTopFlight Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.450 2 9.700 1 9.100 7 8.700 7 36.950 2
91Henke, HannahTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 8 8 Sr B9.275 5 8.750 9 9.350 2 9.575 1 36.950 3
91Smith, CarolineInfinite Bounds Session 6 10 Jr B9.475 2 9.375 1 8.650 6 9.450 2 36.950 2
91Johnson, BrittanyChampions Gymnastics Session 6 10 Sr C9.350 3 8.950 5 9.450 3 9.200 3 36.950 2
97Hooghan, SarvanWOGA Gymnastics Session 7 8 Jr A8.675 11 9.650 6 9.100 11 9.500 8 36.925 8
98Cole, ChelseyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 7 8 Jr A9.500 4T 8.100 12 9.750 3T 9.550 5T 36.900 9
98DeNicola, CaitlynTopFlight Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35T 9.200 17T 9.400 10T 9.300 9T 36.900 11
98Kennedy, SydneyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 7 8 Jr B9.325 5 9.175 7 9.175 6 9.225 7 36.900 5
101Lloyd, BaileyIndividual Sports Session 8 8 Sr B9.450 2 9.100 6T 8.950 5 9.375 4 36.875 4
102DeLosReyes, DulceOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35T 9.050 22T 9.600 5T 9.200 15T 36.850 12
102Hartman, KateGame Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr B9.400 1 9.600 1 8.800 7 9.050 5 36.850 1
102Singleton, StephanieJacsonville Gymnastics Session 9 7 Sr C9.600 1 8.975 3T 9.325 2 8.950 7T 36.850 2
105Madden, SaylorInfinite Bounds Session 2 6 Jr A9.250 1 8.500 1 9.300 2T 9.750 1 36.800 1
105Hosek, MasonReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4 9 Jr A9.050 2 8.525 6 9.650 1T 9.575 2 36.800 2
105Middelkoop, CourtneyRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 8 8 Jr C9.450 2 9.550 2 8.850 8T 8.950 8 36.800 4
105Odom, ErinTexas East Gymnastics Session 6 10 Jr C9.550 1 9.000 2 8.825 4 9.425 1T 36.800 1
105Morris, VictoriaJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.750 26 9.200 2 9.350 4T 9.500 1 36.800 2
110Lytch, KendraJacsonville Gymnastics Session 9 7 Jr C9.475 2T 8.300 9 9.500 5 9.500 4T 36.775 6
110Williams, BaKardiTexas Academy Session 7 8 Sr C8.850 7 9.250 1T 9.350 3 9.325 2 36.775 2
112Sheppard, SkylerPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 5 9 Jr A8.750 5T 9.050 2 9.525 1 9.425 1 36.750 1
112Kovacs, KaylaChampions Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr C9.100 5 9.025 5 9.125 7 9.500 2 36.750 5
112Shaffer, SarahTexas East Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr A9.225 4 9.500 2 9.075 4 8.950 7 36.750 3
112Weathers, KarinaFlips Texas Session 2 5 Jr C9.000 2 9.500 1 9.050 6 9.200 6 36.750 2
112Guerrero, NickieEagles Wings Athletics Session 6 10 Jr A9.350 5 8.825 2T 9.100 5 9.475 2 36.750 3
112Thron, BeckyAcrotex Session 9 7 Jr C9.475 2T 8.925 7 8.950 8 9.400 6T 36.750 7
112Hutchinson, JadeAcroSports Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35T 9.400 8T 9.350 13T 9.000 33T 36.750 13
112Florence, EmmaRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 8 8 Sr B9.300 3T 9.275 5 9.125 3 9.050 6 36.750 5
120Pickard, LaurenOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 8 8 Sr B9.250 6 9.600 1 8.450 7 9.425 2 36.725 6
121Villafranco, AbigailFlips Texas Session 2 5 Jr C8.600 5T 9.200 3 9.500 2T 9.400 2 36.700 3
121Hukill, ReaganTopFlight Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.400 3T 9.200 2T 9.300 2T 8.800 4T 36.700 3
121Leigh Lawrence, LauraJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.400 8T 9.250 14T 9.050 35T 9.000 33T 36.700 14
121Hebert, KatieRowland Ballard Session 9 7 Sr C9.200 9 9.225 1 9.025 4 9.250 4T 36.700 3
125Phillips, RachelWOGA Gymnastics Session 7 8 Jr C9.300 6 9.000 6 9.675 4 8.700 9 36.675 4
125Woods, HaileyEast Texas Twisters Session 9 7 Sr C9.350 6T 8.975 3T 8.800 6 9.550 2T 36.675 4
125Hawthorne, KatieIndividual Sports Session 6 10 Sr A9.400 5 9.400 1 8.550 7 9.325 6T 36.675 4
125Teets, MaggieColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 6 10 Jr C8.850 4 9.175 1 9.350 1 9.300 4T 36.675 2
129Burrell, BrittnayRowland Ballard Session 7 8 Sr C9.450 2T 9.075 3 9.300 4 8.800 6 36.625 3
129Anderson, EmilyColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 6 10 Sr A9.300 6 8.775 6 9.150 3 9.400 4 36.625 5
129Franco, BritneyAcrotex Session 7 8 Sr B9.000 5 9.050 6 9.375 1 9.200 5 36.625 5
132McGee, ChandlerTexas Academy Session 7 8 Sr C9.650 1 8.100 6 9.550 1T 9.300 3 36.600 4
132Juneau, MadisonRed River Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 9.000 4T 9.550 2 9.350 5T 36.600 3
134Fumagalli, DanielaOlympic Hills Session 6 10 Jr C9.300 3 8.800 3 9.050 2 9.425 1T 36.575 3
135Maradiaga, SavannaTexas East Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr B9.050 5 8.525 5 9.625 2 9.350 2T 36.550 5
135Adcock, MirandaFlips Texas Session 2 5 Jr C8.400 7 9.400 2 9.500 2T 9.250 4T 36.550 4
135Richmond, JessecaTopFlight Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.500 2T 8.850 32T 9.000 37T 9.200 15T 36.550 15T
135Laughlin, PaigeOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 8 8 Sr B8.900 8 9.350 4 8.900 6 9.400 3 36.550 7
135Lyons, SarahOlympic Hills Session 6 10 Jr B9.350 3T 9.150 3 8.800 5 9.250 3 36.550 3
135Smith, KelseyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24T 9.100 20T 9.250 20T 9.100 24T 36.550 15T
141Wang, KierstenColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 6 10 Sr A9.600 3 8.900 5 8.450 8 9.575 3 36.525 6
141Stewart, ShelbyTexas Academy Session 9 7 Jr C9.350 6T 8.150 10 9.525 3T 9.500 4T 36.525 8
141McConnell, MadisonChampions Gymnastics Session 9 7 Jr B9.150 12 9.300 5 8.875 11 9.200 11 36.525 10
144Brewer, MicaelaInfinite Bounds Session 7 8 Jr B8.750 6 9.500 4 9.200 5 9.050 9 36.500 6
144McCallister, GabrielleInfinite Bounds Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24T 9.400 8T 8.600 58T 9.400 3T 36.500 17
146Williams, AlexisInfinite Bounds Session 2 5 Sr A8.700 4 8.600 5T 9.850 1 9.300 4 36.450 2
146Spencer, SadieTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.200 17T 9.450 6T 8.800 44T 9.000 33T 36.450 18T
146Perumal, MorganInfinite Bounds Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.400 8T 9.200 17T 8.650 57 9.200 15T 36.450 18T
149Eilers, MalloryRowland Ballard Session 9 7 Sr A9.625 1 8.300 6 8.900 6 9.600 1 36.425 3
149Furuyama, BrittanyChampions Gymnastics Session 4 9 Jr B8.800 4 8.925 5 9.500 1 9.200 5 36.425 3
151Hayes, SarahBossier City Olympiad Session 8 8 Sr C9.350 2 9.725 1 8.425 5 8.900 2 36.400 1
151Farace, CatherineInfinite Bounds Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.200 17* 9.600 1 8.700 52T 8.900 44T 36.400 20T
151Buescher, BrookeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 7 8 Jr A8.450 12 9.275 9 9.575 8 9.100 12 36.400 10
151Johnson, MakenzieEagles Wings Athletics Session 6 10 Jr C9.450 2 8.525 4 9.000 3 9.425 1T 36.400 4
151Ford, BaileyAcroSports Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.300 11T 8.300 61T 9.400 10* 9.400 3* 36.400 20T
151Tokarz, TaylorZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35* 8.600 43T 9.400 10* 9.400 3* 36.400 20T
151Calahan, MadisonTopFlight Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35* 9.300 12T 9.100 30* 9.000 33T 36.400 20T
151Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 9.000 4T 9.300 7T 9.100 9T 36.400 4
151Hamman, ElizabethAcroSports Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.200 17* 9.000 24T 9.100 30* 9.100 24T 36.400 20T
160Maxey, MadisonRowland Ballard Session 9 7 Sr B9.400 5T 9.375 4 8.500 7 9.100 5 36.375 4
160Sparks, SavanaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 9 Jr A9.300 1T 8.475 6 9.300 2 9.300 4 36.375 2
162Beth Oxner, AnnaOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 6 Jr B9.000 1T 8.400 1 9.650 1 9.300 2 36.350 1
162Slater, KelliePearland Elite Session 7 8 Sr C9.425 4 8.875 4 9.200 5 8.850 5 36.350 5
162Ayrton, KaitlynZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 6 10 Jr A9.400 4 8.400 7 9.250 4 9.300 3T 36.350 4
162DeCosta, KristenMetroplex Gymnastics Session 5 9 Sr B9.100 3 8.550 5 9.375 1 9.325 1 36.350 1
162Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.700 63T 9.350 10T 9.100 30T 9.200 15T 36.350 25T
162McDonough, JessicaJacsonville Gymnastics Session 9 7 Sr B9.300 8T 9.050 5 9.350 3 8.650 7 36.350 5
162Conflitti, AllisonTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.200 17* 9.250 14T 8.900 41T 9.000 33T 36.350 25T
162Knox, LarissaGame Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.200 17* 9.200 17T 9.050 35T 8.900 44T 36.350 25T
170Stout, HeatherOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 8 8 Jr C8.800 6 8.675 9 9.550 2 9.300 5T 36.325 6
170Martino, AshlynUS Gold Session 5 9 Sr B9.425 1 8.700 4 9.200 2 9.000 4 36.325 2
170Cook, KarlieEast Texas Twisters Session 9 7 Jr C9.300 8T 8.950 6 8.800 9 9.275 9 36.325 9
173Cuba, JoannaAcrotex Session 4 9 Sr A8.500 7 9.600 1 8.850 3T 9.350 2 36.300 1
173Dorko, DawnTexas Academy Session 9 7 Sr B9.350 7 8.250 8 9.375 2 9.325 4 36.300 6
173Baggs, AveryJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.050 12T 8.900 9 9.350 4T 9.000 13T 36.300 5
173Beasley, VivianSulphur Springs Session 7 8 Sr B8.500 8 9.350 3 9.300 2T 9.150 6 36.300 6
173Maradiaga, CiaraTexas East Gymnastics Session 6 10 Sr A8.950 7 9.050 3 9.200 2 9.100 8 36.300 7
178Clearman, EmilyAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 9 Jr B8.800 6 9.175 3 8.900 5 9.400 2 36.275 1
178Travis, PeytonPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 5 9 Jr A9.250 3 8.550 4 9.100 3 9.375 2 36.275 3
178George, KyanaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 7 8 Jr A9.250 8 9.025 10 8.850 13 9.150 11 36.275 11
178Hughes, HavenTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 9 Sr B8.900 5 9.225 2 9.100 5 9.050 6T 36.275 1
182Mitchell, MahaylaTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24T 8.600 43T 9.550 7T 9.000 33T 36.250 28
182Lynn Shaw, SherryJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 8.600 17T 9.100 22T 9.450 2T 36.250 6T
182Turner, ElizabethTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 9.000 4T 9.150 18T 9.100 9T 36.250 6T
185Bixler, PaigeMetroplex Gymnastics Session 6 10 Sr C8.950 5 8.200 8 9.650 1T 9.400 1 36.200 3
185Key, MorganTexas East Gymnastics Session 6 10 Sr B9.100 4T 8.175 5 9.600 1 9.325 2 36.200 2
185Hill, JennaFlips Texas Session 2 5 Sr A9.000 2 8.500 7 9.350 4 9.350 3 36.200 3
185Meadows, KristenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr B9.200 2 9.300 2 9.100 4 8.600 8 36.200 2
189Weesner, EmilyAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 7 8 Jr C8.700 9 9.050 5 9.175 8 9.250 5 36.175 5
190Herrera, YasmineOlympic Hills Session 5 9 Jr B9.450 1 8.450 6 9.400 1T 8.850 8 36.150 2
190Compton, KyleighUS Gold Session 5 9 Jr A9.300 1T 9.125 1 8.400 7 9.325 3 36.150 4
190Wiley, AlexisRed River Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24* 8.550 48T 9.300 16T 9.200 15T 36.150 29T
190Brewer, AddisonJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 2 6 Sr9.200 1T 8.600 2 9.100 3 9.250 2 36.150 1
190Gardiner, AubreeTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24* 8.800 35T 9.150 29 9.100 24T 36.150 29T
195Creath, KenzieTexas East Gymnastics Session 9 7 Sr A9.400 6 9.250 3 8.800 7 8.675 10 36.125 4
196McLaughlin, KonnerZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 7 8 Jr C9.450 3 8.800 7 9.450 5 8.400 10 36.100 6
196Hague, StarrTopFlight Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.400 3T 9.000 4 9.300 2T 8.400 10T 36.100 4
196Hebert, KelseyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 9.000 4T 9.000 27T 9.400 4 36.100 8T
196Broussard, BaileyOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.300 11T 8.400 55T 9.200 22T 9.200 15T 36.100 31
196King, MorganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr B8.800 3 9.000 3T 9.300 2 9.000 6 36.100 3
196Beloso, KaylanBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 9.100 3 9.200 13T 8.700 21T 36.100 8T
202Martinez, MadelineUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 9 Sr B9.200 1 9.350 1 8.425 9 9.100 4T 36.075 2
203Madden, KaddieInfinite Bounds Session 2 6 Jr B8.800 3 8.000 3T 9.600 2 9.650 1 36.050 2
203Bates, ZoeTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 35T 8.800 10T 9.500 3 9.150 8 36.050 10
203Allbritten, TiaEagles Wings Athletics Session 6 10 Jr A9.250 6 8.425 6 9.450 3 8.925 6 36.050 5
203Cockrell, NatalieBossier City Olympiad Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35* 8.400 55T 9.350 13T 9.300 9T 36.050 32T
203Hill, KortlynTexas East Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr A9.000 6 8.850 5T 8.850 7 9.350 3 36.050 4
203Jones, McKenzieGame Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.900 51T 9.350 10T 8.800 44T 9.000 33T 36.050 32T
203Nelson, KatherineAcroSports Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35* 8.750 39T 9.200 22T 9.100 24T 36.050 32T
210Beckwith, ToriColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 4 9 Sr B8.950 3T 8.850 4 9.000 8 9.225 3 36.025 3
210Ebel, LindsayColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 6 10 Sr B9.100 4T 9.175 3 9.150 5 8.600 8 36.025 3
212Mullikin, AmyTopFlight Session 4 9 Jr B9.100 2 7.975 6 9.450 2 9.475 2 36.000 4
212Yates, HaleyGame Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35* 8.500 51T 9.200 22T 9.300 9T 36.000 35T
212Binagia, LaikenOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35* 8.800 35T 9.100 30T 9.100 24T 36.000 35T
215Lewis, AllisonUS Gold Session 5 9 Jr B8.900 5 8.300 7T 9.400 1* 9.375 3 35.975 3T
215Villareal, EmmaMetroplex Gymnastics Session 5 9 Jr B8.750 7T 8.475 5 9.400 1* 9.350 4T 35.975 3T
217Anderson, JordanMetroplex Gymnastics Session 5 9 Sr A9.100 2T 8.150 5 9.050 3T 9.650 1 35.950 1
217Walker, KateGame Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.500 67T 8.800 35T 9.550 7T 9.100 24* 35.950 37T
217Goeders, MacyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B8.650 1 8.800 1T 9.500 1 9.000 4T 35.950 1
217Creech, MacieJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.300 11T 8.900 30T 8.900 41T 8.850 47 35.950 37T
217Deaton, HaileyAcroSports Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.200 17T 8.450 54 9.200 22* 9.100 24* 35.950 37T
217Pryor, EmilyTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24T 8.750 39T 9.200 22* 8.900 44T 35.950 37T
217Abrams, RachelRowland Ballard Session 4 9 Sr A9.150 1 9.050 2 9.050 1 8.700 7 35.950 2
224Jones, SchylerAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 5 9 Jr B8.750 7T 8.500 4 9.225 4 9.450 1 35.925 5
224Hass, HayleyMetroplex Gymnastics Session 5 9 Sr A8.850 7 9.200 1 9.375 1 8.500 10 35.925 2
226Dalebout, JordanInfinite Bounds Session 5 9 Sr A9.000 4T 8.100 6 9.300 2 9.500 2 35.900 3
226Nobles, SydneyTopFlight Session 2 5 Jr B8.500 7T 9.000 3T 9.250 3 9.150 2T 35.900 4
226Tyrrell, ReganTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.250 4 8.800 10T 9.150 18T 8.700 21T 35.900 11
226Allen, TayllorColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 4 9 Sr A9.000 3T 9.025 3 8.650 6 9.225 3 35.900 3
226Saczek, SavannahTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35T 8.700 41 9.200 22T 9.000 33T 35.900 41
231DeWeese, KaleyPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 7 8 Jr B8.600 7 8.700 8 9.325 4 9.250 6 35.875 7
232Montemayor, EmilieIndividual Sports Session 9 7 Sr A9.500 4T 8.600 4 8.450 9 9.300 4 35.850 5
232McLemore, EmilyEast Texas Twisters Session 5 9 Jr B9.050 2T 9.375 2 8.500 8 8.925 7 35.850 6
232O'Bryan, MollyPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 6 10 Jr B9.000 7 9.050 4 9.100 4 8.700 8 35.850 4
232Marler, LindseyRowland Ballard Session 4 9 Sr B8.850 6 8.900 3 9.050 6 9.050 6T 35.850 4
236Bruce, HopeDenton Gymnastics Academy Session 6 10 Sr B9.550 2 8.125 6 9.400 4 8.750 6 35.825 4
237Calvert, McKennaTexas Academy Session 2 6 Jr A8.900 2T 8.200 3T 9.300 2T 9.400 2 35.800 2
237Allison, KatieRowland Ballard Session 9 7 Sr C9.350 6T 8.850 5 8.700 7 8.900 9 35.800 5
237Adams, NatalieRed River Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.300 3 8.600 17T 9.300 7T 8.600 25T 35.800 12T
237Sturm, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 6 10 Jr A9.000 8 8.500 4T 9.000 7 9.300 3T 35.800 6
237Mitchell, AlexandraBossier City Olympiad Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.900 51T 8.850 32T 9.250 20T 8.800 48T 35.800 42
237Dimpel, CarolineFlips Texas Session 2 5 Jr C8.750 4 9.000 4 9.150 5 8.900 7T 35.800 5
237Chandler, NatalieBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 9.000 4T 9.000 27T 8.800 19T 35.800 12T
244Hughes, CatherineRowland Ballard Session 7 8 Jr C9.250 7 9.525 2 8.250 9 8.750 8 35.775 7
244Brenner, SaraRowland Ballard Session 9 7 Sr C9.500 3 8.175 7 9.000 5 9.100 6 35.775 6
244Johnson, DanielleColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 8 8 Jr A9.150 5 8.850 5T 8.450 8 9.325 4 35.775 5
244Edwards, KimmieJacsonville Gymnastics Session 8 8 Sr A9.000 4 8.675 4 9.150 4 8.950 5T 35.775 3
248Warlaw, CaitlinBossier City Olympiad Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35T 8.650 42 8.900 41T 9.200 15T 35.750 43
248Cotner, MakenahChampions Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr C8.600 7T 8.825 6 9.150 6 9.175 7 35.750 7
250Butler, TonieJacsonville Gymnastics Session 9 7 Jr A9.500 6 9.125 7T 8.250 12 8.850 11T 35.725 9
250Thompson, SkylaAcrotex Session 4 9 Sr A9.050 2 8.325 6 8.850 3T 9.500 1 35.725 4
252Stevens, AlexJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.500 2T 8.600 43T 8.800 44T 8.800 48T 35.700 44
252Root, ReaganGame Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr C8.600 5T 8.800 5T 9.400 4 8.900 7T 35.700 6
254Cione, JuliaMetroplex Gymnastics Session 5 9 Sr A9.100 2T 8.500 4 8.950 5T 9.125 3 35.675 4T
254Earl, IsaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 5 9 Sr A9.000 4T 9.025 2 8.650 7 9.000 5 35.675 4T
256Craus, SamanthaUS Gold Session 5 9 Jr B9.000 4 9.450 1 7.850 9 9.350 4T 35.650 7
256Salinas, AbigailJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.700 63T 8.550 48T 9.300 16T 9.100 24T 35.650 45
256Hiatt, AnnaTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 8.600 17T 9.250 11T 9.100 9T 35.650 14
259Tanner, KaitlynJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 9 7 Sr A9.150 10 8.350 5 9.025 5 9.100 7 35.625 6
260Rhodes, AllyReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4 9 Jr A8.900 3 8.650 5 8.750 3T 9.300 3 35.600 3
260Capper, KaylaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr B8.700 4 8.800 6T 8.950 6 9.150 2T 35.600 5
260Culver, JordanTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35T 8.800 35T 8.800 44T 9.000 33T 35.600 46
263Peterson, BrittaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 7 8 Sr B8.800 6 8.950 7 8.575 7 9.250 4 35.575 7
264Sukiennik, NadiaTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr B8.500 7T 9.000 3T 9.350 1 8.700 7 35.550 6
264Kachak, AlyssaMetroplex Gymnastics Session 5 9 Sr B8.800 7T 8.775 3 8.900 5 9.075 3 35.550 3
264Sims, LaKeithaAcroSports Session 4 9 Sr A9.000 3T 8.575 5 9.025 2 8.950 4 35.550 5
267Elswick, HeatherOlympic Hills Session 6 10 Jr B9.100 6 8.000 8 9.250 3 9.175 5 35.525 5
268Graves, ZoeInfinite Bounds Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.800 59T 8.600 43T 8.800 44T 9.300 9T 35.500 47
268Culpepper, FaithIndividual Sports Session 9 7 Sr A9.200 9 8.000 7 9.100 4 9.200 5 35.500 7
268Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 8.800 10T 9.200 13T 8.800 19T 35.500 15
268Ellis, Ki'MoraAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 8T 8.200 10T 9.200 4T 9.100 2 35.500 5
268Edgin, KaylaJacsonville Gymnastics Session 5 9 Sr B8.975 5 8.850 1 9.000 4 8.675 9 35.500 4
273Tilton, MeganFlips Texas Session 2 5 Sr A8.200 7T 8.600 5T 9.400 3 9.250 5 35.450 4
273Goldsmith, ChelseaAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.300 5 8.600 6T 9.150 6 8.400 10T 35.450 6
273Smith, AbbigalJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 8.300 29T 9.300 7T 8.850 17T 35.450 16
273Smith, EmilieSidewinders Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr C8.150 10 8.775 8 9.225 4T 9.300 5T 35.450 8
273Ziober, AllieUS Gold Session 5 9 Jr A8.700 7 8.850 3 8.900 4 9.000 5 35.450 5
278Martinez, ChristineAcrotex Session 6 10 Sr C9.450 2 8.800 6 8.100 7 9.075 4 35.425 4
279Mayhew, HannahReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4 9 Sr B9.050 2 7.450 8 9.600 1 9.300 2 35.400 5
279Phillips, SamaraZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 7 8 Jr A9.100 9 7.650 13 9.250 10 9.400 9T 35.400 12
279Jennings, HaydnTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 8.400 23T 9.300 7T 8.600 25T 35.400 17
279Campbell, MaddieAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 8T 8.400 8T 9.200 4T 8.800 4T 35.400 7
279Smith, MakynleeTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35T 9.000 24T 8.600 58T 8.800 48T 35.400 48
284Founds, KelsyJacsonville Gymnastics Session 9 7 Sr C9.475 4 8.450 6 8.500 9 8.950 7T 35.375 7
284Scott, JessicaOlympic Hills Session 6 10 Sr B8.800 7T 9.450 2 8.500 7 8.625 7 35.375 5
284Cramer, CaitlynBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 9 Jr B9.050 2T 8.300 7T 8.800 6 9.225 6 35.375 8
287McCant, BriannaPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 6 10 Jr A9.500 2T 7.525 8 9.525 2 8.800 7 35.350 7
287Bates, AronOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 5 Sr B8.200 6 8.800 1T 9.300 3 9.050 3 35.350 2
287Rainwater, MeganBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 5 8.600 17T 9.150 18T 8.400 33T 35.350 18
287Adsit, ElizabethFlips Texas Session 7 8 Sr A8.700 9 9.075 9 8.800 10 8.775 10 35.350 7
291Grant, KenlynOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.500 2T 9.000 24T 8.400 61T 8.400 67 35.300 49
292Reynolds, KristenColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 4 9 Jr B8.250 9 9.150 3 8.575 6 9.300 4 35.275 5
293King, MichelleCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 7 8 Sr A9.550 2 7.700 13 9.050 9 8.950 8 35.250 8
293Hawkins, KaitlinJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B8.000 8 8.600 4 9.400 2 9.250 1T 35.250 3
293Lomonte, LeahChampions Gymnastics Session 6 10 Jr B9.150 5 8.050 6T 9.300 2 8.750 7 35.250 6
293Brunette, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 8.400 23T 9.150 18T 8.600 25T 35.250 19
293Loyd, KyahAcroSports Session 2 5 Jr B8.550 6 8.800 6T 8.750 8 9.150 2T 35.250 7
293Dowdy, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.900 51T 9.050 22T 8.300 63 9.000 33T 35.250 50
293Timmons, KatelynIndividual Sports Session 8 8 Sr A9.050 3 8.600 5T 8.600 6 9.000 4 35.250 4
300Albright, HannahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Sr A8.300 5T 8.800 2T 8.700 8 9.400 2 35.200 5
300Givens, JordynTopFlight Session 4 9 Jr B8.650 5 9.100 4 8.625 5 8.825 7 35.200 6
302Shoultz, AshlinRowland Ballard Session 9 7 Sr B9.450 4 8.450 6T 8.250 8 9.025 6 35.175 7
302Davis, AlexandraChampions Gymnastics Session 4 9 Sr B8.750 7T 7.925 6 9.400 2 9.100 4T 35.175 6
302Jones, SpencerAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 6 10 Sr A8.800 9T 8.150 8 8.875 4 9.350 5 35.175 8
302West, AmyReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 6 10 Sr C9.300 4 8.575 7 8.250 6 9.050 5 35.175 5
306DiValerio, ChelseaRowland Ballard Session 7 8 Jr B8.300 9 9.475 5 8.275 10 9.100 8 35.150 8
306Westerman, CaseyTexas Academy Session 7 8 Sr B8.725 7 8.925 8 8.100 8 9.400 2 35.150 8
306Setters, CodiJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.350 2 8.200 33 9.100 22T 8.500 30T 35.150 20T
306Hanley, ToriJacsonville Gymnastics Session 8 8 Sr B9.300 3T 9.100 6T 7.900 9 8.850 8 35.150 8
306Brooks, KierstynAcrotex Session 4 9 Jr A8.850 4 8.775 4 8.250 7 9.275 4 35.150 4
306Colbert, SarahJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 2 6 Sr9.200 1T 8.400 3 9.150 2 8.400 5 35.150 2
306Maclean, SarahJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B8.500 2 8.500 5T 9.150 4 9.000 4T 35.150 4
306Roper, RobynGymnastic World Session 2 6 Jr B9.000 1T 8.100 2 8.900 3 9.150 3 35.150 3
306McKain, ElizabethBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 8.400 23T 8.700 37T 9.050 12 35.150 20T
306Reed, KeelyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.400 44T 8.800 10T 8.950 30 9.000 13T 35.150 20T
306Rusk, AlysaRed River Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.500 67T 8.850 32T 9.000 37T 8.800 48T 35.150 51
317Maciulski, MeganJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.050 12T 8.100 34T 8.650 40 9.300 7 35.100 23
317Maurer, MeganCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 7 8 Sr A8.750 8 9.150 7 8.200 12 9.000 6T 35.100 9
317Below, AshleyAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.900 10 8.400 8T 8.800 11 9.000 3 35.100 8
317Roland, KaylaRed River Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.900 51* 8.500 51T 8.700 52T 9.000 33T 35.100 52T
317Stubbs, JadeRed River Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.900 51* 8.600 43T 9.000 37T 8.600 60T 35.100 52T
317Palmer, KylieGame Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr A8.800 3 8.800 2T 8.650 9 8.850 7 35.100 6
323Roe, HayleeEagles Wings Athletics Session 7 8 Jr C9.400 4 8.350 8 9.725 2 7.600 11 35.075 8
323Jaso, LexiReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4 9 Jr A8.750 5 8.950 2 8.325 6 9.050 5 35.075 5
325Havens, EmilyOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 6 Jr A8.800 4 8.400 2 9.400 1 8.450 6 35.050 3
325Williams, KiyaAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.150 6 8.600 6T 9.000 8 8.300 13 35.050 9
327Hanson, JadeReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 8 8 Sr A8.500 6 8.225 8 9.350 2 8.950 5T 35.025 5
328Bentley, RaniOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 5 Jr A8.700 2 8.400 3T 8.900 4T 9.000 3T 35.000 2
329Richardson, BriannaAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 7 8 Sr A8.500 10T 9.125 8 8.450 11 8.875 9 34.950 10
329Intermill, BrookeColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 4 9 Sr A8.550 6 8.750 4 8.800 5 8.850 5 34.950 6
331Garner, CourtneyIndividual Sports Session 8 8 Jr B8.550 6T 7.850 10 9.325 4 9.200 4 34.925 6
332Henderson, AlyssaTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 8.400 23T 9.100 22T 8.400 33T 34.900 24
333Sibson, EmmaEagles Wings Athletics Session 6 10 Jr B9.625 1 8.050 6T 8.050 7 9.150 6 34.875 7
334Maclnnis, AmberIndividual Sports Session 8 8 Sr C9.250 3 8.050 6T 9.100 2 8.450 7 34.850 2T
334Eloby, ZhariaBossier City Olympiad Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24T 8.350 58T 8.700 52T 8.700 59 34.850 54
334Thomsen, EmilyBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 40T 8.800 10T 9.100 22T 8.450 32 34.850 25T
334Hayes, AbigailBossier City Olympiad Session 8 8 Sr C8.900 4T 8.350 4 8.800 3 8.800 3 34.850 2T
334Shields, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 22T 8.700 16 8.750 36 8.600 25T 34.850 25T
339Novin, LaylaInfinite Bounds Session 9 7 Sr C9.550 2 6.200 12 9.400 1 9.675 1 34.825 8
340Wade, JordynTexas Academy Session 2 6 Sr9.050 3T 7.800 5T 8.500 5 9.450 1 34.800 3
340Moore, ElizabethRowland Ballard Session 9 7 Jr C9.375 5 8.900 8 8.225 10 8.300 10 34.800 10
340Cason, CassidyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 22T 8.600 17T 8.900 31T 8.500 30T 34.800 27
343Rawley, LianaPearland Elite Session 7 8 Sr A8.350 12 8.725 12 9.100 7T 8.600 11 34.775 11
344King, TaylorReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 8 8 Sr A8.000 7 8.600 5T 9.000 5 9.150 2 34.750 6
345Sorsby, LauraChampions Gymnastics Session 6 10 Sr B8.800 7T 8.625 4 8.400 8 8.900 4 34.725 6
346Reeves, KaitlynGame Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr A8.100 9 8.400 8T 9.250 5 8.950 6 34.700 7
346Paige Young, MadelineJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.200 46T 8.500 22 9.000 27T 9.000 13T 34.700 28
348Cook, Quin'DazhaOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 5 Jr A8.400 5T 8.200 5T 9.550 2 8.500 9T 34.650 3
348Belton, TiffanyTexas Academy Session 2 5 Jr B8.400 9 8.400 8 8.500 9 9.350 1 34.650 8
348Petrash, KaceyPearland Elite Session 7 8 Sr A8.500 10T 8.850 11 9.100 7T 8.200 12 34.650 12
348Travis, JulianaTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.800 59T 8.350 58T 8.700 52T 8.800 48T 34.650 55
352Turner, KalliZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.500 2T 6.700 72 9.200 22T 9.200 15T 34.600 56
352Bennett, PriceRowland Ballard Session 9 7 Sr B9.300 8T 8.150 9 8.750 5 8.400 9 34.600 8
352Triche, KatieRed River Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 8.800 10T 8.400 43 8.300 37 34.600 29
352Bryant, ElexieAcroSports Session 2 5 Jr A8.600 3 8.000 9 9.000 3 9.000 3T 34.600 4
352Jensen, TaylerTexas Academy Session 2 6 Jr A8.700 5T 8.200 3T 9.000 5 8.700 5 34.600 4
352Edgin, HaleyJacsonville Gymnastics Session 5 9 Jr A8.900 4 8.500 5 8.700 5 8.500 7 34.600 6
352Hirsch, AudreyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr C8.600 7T 8.250 10 8.850 8T 8.900 9 34.600 9
352Davis, JaycieAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.750 11 8.200 10T 8.850 10 8.800 4T 34.600 10
352Doolin, KelleenJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B8.400 3T 8.800 1T 8.800 7 8.600 7 34.600 5
361Poinsette, HaleyChampions Gymnastics Session 4 9 Sr B8.950 3T 8.050 5 8.100 10 9.475 1 34.575 7
361Helland, AdelineDenton Gymnastics Academy Session 4 9 Jr A8.200 6 8.850 3 8.750 3T 8.775 6 34.575 6
363Berringer, CourtneySidewinders Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B8.100 7 8.200 8 9.000 5T 9.250 1T 34.550 6
363St. Denis, MaggieAcroSports Session 2 5 Jr C8.800 3 8.200 8T 8.300 10 9.250 4T 34.550 7
363Hernandez, AlyssaUS Gold Session 5 9 Sr B8.800 7T 7.425 7 9.100 3 9.225 2 34.550 5
363Searle, SarahColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 8 8 Jr B8.500 8 8.475 6 8.450 7T 9.125 6 34.550 7
363Ellis, NyheilaBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 35T 8.000 36T 9.100 22T 8.850 17T 34.550 30
363Gregorio, BethJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 2 6 Sr9.050 3T 8.200 4 8.700 4 8.600 4 34.550 4
369Bolinger, AbbyPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 6 10 Jr A9.175 7 8.500 4T 7.750 8 9.100 5 34.525 8
370Brown, JillianJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.200 17T 7.700 67 8.800 44T 8.800 48T 34.500 57
370Hall, NataliTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 35T 8.300 29T 9.200 13T 8.400 33T 34.500 31T
370Gorman, SavannaJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 2 6 Jr A8.900 2T 7.800 5 8.700 6 9.100 3T 34.500 5
370Roberts, HaileyRed River Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 22T 8.100 34T 8.600 41T 9.000 13T 34.500 31T
374Packer, MacKenzieAchievers Gymnastics Center Session 7 8 Jr C8.650 10 7.125 11 9.350 6 9.350 3 34.475 9
374Pearson, RebekahSidewinders Gymnastics Session 9 7 Jr A9.250 11 7.850 10 8.525 10 8.850 11T 34.475 10
374Fitt, JenniRowland Ballard Session 7 8 Sr C9.200 6 8.475 5 8.050 8 8.750 7T 34.475 6
374Ashley, KylerZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 7 8 Jr B8.500 8 7.950 10 9.125 7 8.900 10 34.475 9
378Broussard, MontineIndividual Sports Session 9 7 Jr B9.500 5T 6.925 11 8.725 12 9.300 10 34.450 11
378White, McKenzieTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 8.400 23T 9.350 4T 8.000 40T 34.450 33
378Herbert, SamanthaTexas Academy Session 2 6 Jr A8.700 5T 7.400 6 9.250 4 9.100 3T 34.450 6
381Rai Johnson, TaylorJacsonville Gymnastics Session 5 9 Sr B8.850 6 8.800 2 7.900 9 8.875 5 34.425 6
382Harvey, KymberOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 6 Sr8.300 6 7.800 5T 9.200 1 9.050 3 34.350 5
383Cole, GillianJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 35T 7.800 38T 9.200 13T 8.700 21T 34.300 34
383Gamble, KennedyOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.900 51T 8.500 51T 8.400 61T 8.500 63T 34.300 58
385Cantu, HeatherZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 7 8 Jr A8.400 13 8.300 11 9.050 12 8.525 13 34.275 13
386Hamman, VictoriaAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.050 7 7.700 12 8.900 9 8.600 8 34.250 11
386Kathryn Thomsen, MaryBossier City Olympiad Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 35T 8.550 48T 7.900 67 8.800 48T 34.250 59
386Kennedy, RachelColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 8 8 Jr C8.575 9 8.800 7 8.475 10 8.400 10 34.250 10
386Griffiths, TiffanyTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B8.400 3T 8.500 5T 8.700 8 8.650 6 34.250 7
390Kirchmeier, CheyenneIndividual Sports Session 9 7 Jr A9.300 9T 7.500 11 8.300 11 9.075 10 34.175 11
391Bort, BrittneaPearland Elite Session 7 8 Sr C9.450 2T 7.350 8 8.600 6* 8.750 7T 34.150 7T
391Carter, RyanCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 7 8 Sr C8.750 8T 7.750 7 8.600 6* 9.050 4 34.150 7T
391Castillo, DanielleGame Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.300 69 8.350 58T 9.000 37T 8.500 63T 34.150 60
394Simon, AubreyJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.000 48 7.500 42 9.250 11T 9.350 5T 34.100 35
394Miller, MakenzieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 10 Jr B8.750 8 8.650 5 7.500 8 9.200 4 34.100 8
396Cecil, AmethystZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr C8.200 8T 7.800 10 8.700 8 9.350 3 34.050 8
396Marks, OliviaUS Gold Session 5 9 Jr A8.750 5T 8.025 7 8.625 6 8.650 6 34.050 7
396Ordieres, KatieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr A8.200 7 8.600 2 8.750 6 8.500 9T 34.050 5
399Dejardins, MeganUS Gold Session 5 9 Sr B8.800 7T 8.375 6 8.100 8 8.750 6T 34.025 7
400Gelfman, TamaraFlips Texas Session 2 5 Jr C8.000 10 8.500 7 8.800 7 8.700 9 34.000 9
401Hinds, JadeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr A8.400 5T 8.400 3T 8.000 9T 9.150 2 33.950 6
401Cloete, JacquelineTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27T 8.300 29T 8.850 34T 8.100 39 33.950 36
403Cathey, PateZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr B8.600 5 8.200 9 9.000 5 8.100 9 33.900 9
403McCormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.900 51T 9.000 24T 7.200 71 8.800 48T 33.900 61
403Norris, JhaylaJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 8.000 36T 8.900 31T 8.000 40T 33.900 37
403Jones, AlyseAcroSports Session 2 5 Sr A8.300 5T 8.800 2T 8.900 6 7.900 9 33.900 8
407Guldan, CourtneyColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 8 8 Jr A8.500 7 7.825 7 8.150 9 9.375 2 33.850 6
407Gardner, AndreaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 8 8 Sr B8.450 9 8.850 8 8.300 8 8.250 9 33.850 9
409Sullivan, JamieJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 2 6 Sr8.600 5 8.700 1 8.400 6 8.100 6 33.800 6
410Rizzo, SamanthaReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 8 8 Sr A8.625 5 8.450 7 8.000 7 8.700 7 33.775 7
411Hintz, SavannaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 7 8 Jr C8.750 8 7.750 9 8.050 10 9.150 6T 33.700 10
411Catherine Goodwind, MaryBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 6T 7.200 45 8.700 37T 8.700 21T 33.700 38
411Martin, MaddieTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc Session 8 8 Sr C8.900 4T 8.050 6T 8.150 6 8.600 4T 33.700 4
411Nichols, MabryGymnastic World Session 2 6 Jr B8.400 5 8.000 3T 8.700 4T 8.600 5 33.700 4
415Walker, ShelbeeTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.300 11T 8.300 61T 7.400 69* 8.600 60T 33.600 62T
415Badillo, HaileyGame Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24* 8.900 30T 7.400 69* 8.200 68* 33.600 62T
415Parsley, MacyTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24* 7.800 66 8.500 60 8.200 68* 33.600 62T
415Cooper, MorganAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 12 8.800 5 7.700 12 8.400 10T 33.600 12
419Pultorak, JamieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 9 7 Sr C9.050 10 7.700 9 7.500 11 9.250 4T 33.500 9
419Keating, RyanGame Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.800 59T 7.100 70 8.800 44T 8.800 48T 33.500 65
419Birdwell, MeganBossier City Olympiad Session 2 5 Sr B8.300 5 8.400 7 8.650 9 8.150 9 33.500 8
419Campbell, KaitlynAcroSports Session 2 5 Jr C8.200 8T 8.200 8T 8.600 9 8.500 10 33.500 10
423Jackson, JordanGame Gymnastics Session 5 9 Sr A9.200 1 6.600 10 9.050 3T 8.600 9 33.450 6T
423McMillen, JensenPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 5 9 Sr A9.000 4T 6.400 11 8.950 5T 9.100 4 33.450 6T
423Smith, PaigeReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 8 8 Jr B8.550 6T 7.900 9 8.050 9 8.950 7T 33.450 8
426Brice, KellyAcroSports Session 9 7 Sr C8.700 12 8.125 8 8.125 10 8.450 10 33.400 10
427Grinage, NoelleBossier City Olympiad Session 8 8 Sr C8.450 6 9.100 2 7.200 7 8.600 4T 33.350 5
427Roper, AlysonGymnastic World Session 2 6 Jr B8.600 4 7.200 5 8.700 4T 8.850 4 33.350 5
429Sweet, StephanieTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 40T 8.400 23T 9.200 13T 7.200 47T 33.300 39
429Hansen, AprylTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 9 Sr B8.750 7T 6.825 10 9.025 7 8.700 10 33.300 8
431Follett, AshleyUS Gold Session 5 9 Sr B9.075 4 6.900 10 8.525 6 8.750 6T 33.250 8
431Moss, JordanTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 35T 7.400 43T 8.850 34T 8.400 33T 33.250 40
433Hitt, KaraIndividual Sports Session 9 7 Sr A9.350 7 6.450 8 8.650 8 8.775 9 33.225 8
434Antee, TaylorAcroSports Session 9 7 Sr C9.250 8 7.575 10 8.550 8 7.750 12 33.125 11
435Ficklin, GiannaRed River Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 24T 7.000 71 8.800 44T 8.200 68T 33.100 66
436Minor, MelindaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 4 9 Jr B8.500 6T 7.850 7 8.250 9 8.450 9 33.050 7
436Shankle, HannahJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.200 70 8.150 64 8.200 64 8.500 63T 33.050 67
438Long, KaitlynPearland Elite Session 4 9 Sr B8.700 9 7.575 7 7.725 11 9.000 8 33.000 9
438Morehead, KristiTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.200 46T 8.300 29T 8.600 41T 7.900 44T 33.000 41
440Owers, EmmaJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.400 44T 7.800 38T 8.150 44 8.600 25T 32.950 42
440Darity, TaylorJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr A8.200 7T 8.000 10 8.200 10 8.550 8 32.950 9
442Mayfield, MargaretUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 6 10 Sr A8.900 8 7.950 9 7.750 10 8.200 9 32.800 9
443Morewood, MeganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Sr A7.800 10 8.400 8T 8.800 7 7.700 10 32.700 10
443Smith, MeganJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 5 9 Sr B8.500 10 6.975 8T 8.500 7 8.725 8 32.700 9
445Axelson, StephanieBossier City Olympiad Session 8 8 Sr C8.400 7 8.900 3 7.100 8 8.200 8 32.600 6
445Sandoval, IllianaSidewinders Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.800 59T 8.300 61T 8.000 65T 7.500 72 32.600 68
445Kenzie Butcher, MacColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 8 8 Jr B8.400 9 8.200 8 7.400 10 8.600 10 32.600 9
448Nave, JessicaAcroSports Session 9 7 Sr B9.400 5T 7.350 10 7.300 10 8.500 8 32.550 9
449Newell, MakenzieBossier City Olympiad Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 40T 7.100 46 8.700 37T 8.200 38 32.500 43
450Venkatesh, VairoZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr A7.200 9 8.100 7T 8.600 7 8.550 8 32.450 7
450Robison, DenaGame Gymnastics Session 5 9 Sr A8.450 8T 8.550 3 7.000 12 8.450 11 32.450 8
452Sherwin, CarolynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 9 Jr B8.400 10 7.025 11 8.650 7 8.350 9 32.425 9
453McDaniel, ElizabethBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 9 Sr A8.150 11T 8.050 7 7.250 11 8.950 6 32.400 9
453Loppnow, DrewJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 40T 7.800 38T 8.900 31T 7.200 47T 32.400 44
455Timashpolskiy, IreneBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 9 Sr A8.350 10 7.350 8 8.000 10 8.650 8 32.350 10
456Jalomo, JenniferIndividual Sports Session 4 9 Jr B8.500 6T 6.850 8 8.375 8 8.600 8 32.325 8
457Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions6.400 72 8.400 55T 8.700 52T 8.800 48T 32.300 69
458Armentrout, AlyssaSidewinders Gymnastics Session 9 7 Sr B8.600 10 8.450 6T 7.500 9 7.700 10 32.250 10
459Bonnette, JennaJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 14T 7.600 41 7.700 46T 7.900 44T 32.200 45
459Guzman, DeliahSidewinders Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr A8.500 4 8.200 5T 6.800 11 8.700 5 32.200 8
461Menard, HailiJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 5 9 Sr A8.450 8T 6.975 9 8.300 8 8.325 12 32.050 11
462Dupree, RebeccaAcroSports Session 4 9 Sr B8.100 10 5.700 11 9.300 3T 8.900 9 32.000 10
462Castellanos, AshleyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 9 Jr B8.500 9 7.950 9 7.800 10 7.750 10 32.000 10
464Shoemaker, PaytonUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 9 Sr B9.275 2 6.975 8T 7.050 10 8.650 10 31.950 10
465Smith, SierraRed River Gymnastics Session 9 7 Sr C9.000 11 7.550 11 7.350 12 7.900 11 31.800 12
465Anderson, LauraInfinite Bounds Session 3 4 All Age Divisions7.800 71 7.400 68 8.000 65T 8.600 60T 31.800 70T
465Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.600 66 7.200 69 7.500 68 8.500 63T 31.800 70T
468Lang, KaraUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 8 Jr C8.550 11 7.175 10 6.750 11 9.150 6T 31.625 11
469Thompson, MackenzieAcroSports Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.650 13 7.000 13 7.100 13 8.500 9 31.250 13
470Grant, MaceeSidewinders Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27* 6.400 48 8.100 45 8.000 40* 31.200 46T
470Halford, CassieJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 27* 6.800 47 7.700 46T 8.000 40* 31.200 46T
472Young, MelodyArlington Aerials Session 7 8 Sr C8.750 8T 6.300 9 7.650 9 8.400 9 31.100 9
473Moore, HannahGame Gymnastics Session 3 4 All Age Divisions8.700 63T 8.000 65 6.500 72 7.800 71 31.000 72
474Caroline Metoyer, MaryJill Brown's Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 22T 7.400 43T 7.400 48 7.300 46 30.900 48
475Nguyen, TiennaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr A6.800 11 7.400 10 8.000 9T 8.600 7 30.800 9
476Bowerman, JadeIndividual Sports Session 6 10 Sr A8.800 9T 6.500 10 7.900 9 7.350 10 30.550 10
477White, AshleyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 5 9 Sr A8.150 11T 5.150 12 8.050 9 8.700 7 30.050 12
478Schattle, MelanieInfinite Bounds Session 9 7 Jr A9.450 7 0.000 12 9.675 2 9.800 1 28.925 12
479Kendrick, MackenzieGymnastic World Session 2 6 Jr B6.700 6 6.300 6 7.800 6 7.800 6 28.600 6
480Miller, LexiTopFlight Session 9 7 Jr B9.550 3T 0.000 12 9.450 6T 9.550 7 28.550 12
481McNitt, RachelTopFlight Session 9 7 Sr A9.550 3 0.000 9T 9.650 1 9.125 6 28.325 9
481Cunningham, HollyColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 6 10 Sr B9.525 3 0.000 7T 9.500 2 9.300 3 28.325 7
483Lomonte, ValerieChampions Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr A9.250 3 9.250 4 9.575 1 0.000 9 28.075 7
484Young, TeraInfinite Bounds Session 7 8 Jr B0.000 10 8.400 9 8.850 8 9.325 5 26.575 10
485Carlson, JenaeColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 8 8 Jr A8.350 8 0.000 8T 8.875 6 9.250 5 26.475 8
486Bannon, MadelineColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 6 10 Sr B8.950 6 0.000 7T 8.525 6 8.800 5 26.275 8
487Weissinger, VictoriaColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 4 9 Jr B8.300 8 0.000 9 8.525 7 9.150 6 25.975 9
488Butler, TaylorJacsonville Gymnastics Session 8 8 Jr B0.000 10 8.350 7 8.450 7T 8.900 9 25.700 10
489Lo-Romero, BrionaColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 8 8 Jr A8.200 9 0.000 8T 8.900 5 8.325 8 25.425 9
490Griffiths, ScarlettTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B0.000 9 8.000 9 9.000 5T 8.400 8 25.400 9
491Clark, ChloeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr A7.300 8 0.000 11 8.900 4T 8.650 6 24.850 10
492Sulzen, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr A7.100 10 8.100 7T 8.300 8 0.000 11 23.500 11
493Cosper, BrookeTopFlight Session 8 8 Sr C9.550 1 0.000 8T 0.000 9 9.425 1 18.975 7
494McNitt, BeccaTopFlight Session 9 7 Sr A9.500 4T 0.000 9T 0.000 10 9.025 8 18.525 10
495Martinez, BrittneeColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 6 10 Sr C0.000 6T 9.100 4 9.150 4 0.000 6T 18.250 6
496Dillard, SydnieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 6 10 Jr C0.000 5 0.000 5 8.800 5 9.300 4T 18.100 5
497Ryan, NatalieElite Champion Gymnastics Session 8 8 Sr C0.000 8T 8.175 5 9.575 1 0.000 9 17.750 8
498Nichols, HaleyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 9 Sr A8.750 5 0.000 8 0.000 7T 8.800 6 17.550 7
499Ferren, AllysonJacsonville Gymnastics Session 8 8 Sr C0.000 8T 0.000 8T 8.750 4 8.475 6 17.225 9
500Sasano, NatalieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 4 9 Jr A0.000 7 8.000 7 8.550 5 0.000 7 16.550 7
501Reynolds, ShannonChampions Gymnastics Session 4 9 Sr B0.000 11 7.000 9 9.300 3T 0.000 11 16.300 11
502Ellis, CourtneyJacsonville Gymnastics Session 5 9 Jr B0.000 11 7.850 10 7.650 11 0.000 11 15.500 11
503Lee, MachelleAcroSports Session 6 10 Sr C0.000 6T 5.950 9 8.400 5 0.000 6T 14.350 7
504Boswell, SaraNational Elite Gymnastics Session 7 8 Sr A0.000 13 9.700 2T 0.000 13 0.000 13 9.700 13
505Lindsey, KatieColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 6 10 Sr C0.000 6T 9.450 1 0.000 8T 0.000 6T 9.450 8
506Dixson, ChelsiColorado Aerials Gymnastics Center Session 8 8 Sr A0.000 8 9.200 3 0.000 8 0.000 8 9.200 8
507Potvin-Green, BrittanyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 6 10 Sr C0.000 6T 9.150 3 0.000 8T 0.000 6T 9.150 9
508Overman, EmilyTexas Academy Session 7 8 Sr B0.000 9 0.000 9 0.000 9 8.750 9 8.750 9
509Dreyer, CaseyEagles Wings Athletics Session 6 10 Jr B0.000 9 7.825 9 0.000 9 0.000 9 7.825 9
510Hedge, MeganPearland Elite Session 4 9 Sr A0.000 8 6.925 7 0.000 7T 0.000 8 6.925 8
511Williams, AshleighZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr B0.000 10 0.000 10 6.900 10 0.000 10 6.900 10