My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Texas Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Texas Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2008-10-172008-10-19 Woodlands Gymnastics Academy462
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  5A,  6A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bolanos, AmayaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 All Ages9.850 3 9.400 4T 9.350 3T 9.650 2 38.250 1
2Chapman, JadaDanas Session 3A 4 All Ages9.700 5T 9.500 1 9.150 5T 9.650 2 38.000 1
3Seago, LaurenChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.700 1 9.400 5 9.250 6T 9.600 1T 37.950 1T
3Kicker, ShelbyRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.650 2T 9.600 1 9.500 2T 9.200 12T 37.950 1T
5Leistra, MadisonHUGS Session 2A 4 All Ages9.900 1T 9.800 1 8.500 69T 9.700 1 37.900 2
6Miller, MacyAcrofit Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C9.200 1 9.675 2 9.325 1 9.650 1 37.850 1
7Wright, KayleeRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.900 1 9.500 1 9.100 12 9.300 5T 37.800 1
8Kennerson, CourtneyAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.800 4T 9.100 12T 9.500 1 9.300 9T 37.700 3
8Henley, ElizabethChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.500 5 9.100 15T 9.500 2T 9.600 1T 37.700 3
10Williams, AnnaOlympic Hills Session 6A 5 Sr A9.200 1T 9.500 1T 9.425 2 9.550 1T 37.675 1
11Dry, GraceChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.400 7T 9.300 6T 9.550 1 9.400 7T 37.650 4
12Culver, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.800 4T 9.200 8T 9.400 2 9.200 15T 37.600 4T
12Petricka, MadisonOlympic Hills Session 6A 5 Jr B9.150 1 9.450 3 9.400 3 9.600 1 37.600 1
12Garcia, RileyGionastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.400 34T 9.500 2T 9.200 13T 9.500 4T 37.600 4T
15Perez, DestinyIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 3A 4 All Ages9.750 3T 9.100 4T 9.000 9 9.700 1 37.550 2
15Hogdson, DanielleRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.550 12T 9.250 8 9.350 4 9.400 1T 37.550 2
17Sedillo, JacquelineOlympic Hills Session 6A 5 Sr A9.200 1T 9.250 5 9.575 1 9.500 4 37.525 2
18Stringfellow, SusanKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr B9.000 2T 9.600 1 9.375 4 9.500 2T 37.475 2
19Calvillo, GianaGionastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.700 9T 9.200 8T 9.000 29T 9.550 3 37.450 6
19Cotner, BrennahChampions Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.500 15T 9.200 9T 9.450 2T 9.300 5T 37.450 3
21Fisher, CassidyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 All Ages9.700 9T 9.100 12T 9.200 13T 9.400 7T 37.400 7
21Granelli, BiancaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.600 4 9.100 15T 9.200 8T 9.500 4T 37.400 5
21Beek, EvanChampions Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.500 15T 9.300 4T 9.200 8 9.400 1T 37.400 4
24Shelby, LauraAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.700 9T 9.200 8T 9.250 9T 9.200 15T 37.350 8
24Robinson, GraceChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.350 11T 9.100 15T 9.350 5 9.550 3 37.350 6
24Free Taylor, SummerChampions Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.400 22T 9.100 14T 9.450 2T 9.400 1T 37.350 5
27LaPinta, EmmaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr A9.150 1 9.725 1 8.825 7 9.600 1T 37.300 1
28Miles, StellaRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.500 15T 9.350 3 9.300 5T 9.100 13T 37.250 6
29Wohleb, JennaDanas Session 3A 4 All Ages9.700 5T 9.100 4T 9.200 4 9.200 9T 37.200 3
30Manning, PaigeRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.650 2T 9.300 6T 9.000 16T 9.200 12T 37.150 7
31Little, JessieTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.700 9T 9.000 18T 9.200 13T 9.200 15T 37.100 9
31Rutledge, MacyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 6 Jr A9.250 2 9.250 1 9.200 5 9.400 2 37.100 1
33Madrigal, IsabelGymtastic L.P. Session 1 3 All Ages9.600 6T 9.100 14T 9.250 7 9.100 13T 37.050 7
33Sikoski, LaurenOlympic Hills Session 3A 4 All Ages9.450 16T 9.100 4T 9.250 3 9.250 7T 37.050 4
35Bradford, JillianTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.900 1T 9.500 2T 8.600 64T 9.000 30T 37.000 10
35Noria, IvonneAcrofit Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.700 3T 9.150 11T 9.150 9T 9.000 16T 37.000 8
35Terrazas, MadilynOlympic Hills Session 3A 4 All Ages9.600 10T 9.000 10T 9.100 7 9.300 3T 37.000 5
38Hollingsworth, OliviaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.750 7* 9.000 18T 9.100 18T 9.100 25* 36.950 11T
38Little, JamieTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.750 7* 9.200 8T 8.900 42T 9.100 25* 36.950 11T
38Wilcoxson, TarynDanas Session 7A 5 Sr B8.850 3T 9.200 3T 9.450 1 9.450 2 36.950 1
41Kelley, KayleeDanas Session 7A 5 Sr B9.400 1 9.150 5 9.375 2 9.000 8 36.925 2
42Banks, MargaretOlympic Hills Session 3A 4 All Ages9.700 5T 9.000 10T 9.150 5T 9.050 12 36.900 6
43Gallardo, MicailaGionastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.550 24T 9.100 12T 9.000 29* 9.200 15T 36.850 13T
43Reyes, SarahHUGS Session 2A 4 All Ages9.500 28T 9.300 6T 9.350 3T 8.700 54T 36.850 13T
43Walters, MeganTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.350 38 9.000 18T 9.000 29* 9.500 4T 36.850 13T
46Lazzari, KatieWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 5 Sr B8.850 3T 9.650 1 8.700 6 9.625 1 36.825 3
46Delrosario, CarlyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 5 Sr A8.900 2T 9.200 3 9.200 2T 9.525 1 36.825 1
46Goldsmith, PeytonKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr A8.550 4T 9.500 1T 9.250 4 9.525 3 36.825 3
46Dluzniewski, NicoleAcrofit Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr B9.200 4T 8.950 2 9.275 3 9.400 3 36.825 1
50Beard, RileyOlympic Hills Session 3A 4 All Ages9.750 3T 8.600 26T 9.300 2 9.150 11 36.800 7
50Fossati, GinaLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 4A 6 Jr B8.800 8T 9.100 1 9.400 1 9.500 2 36.800 2
50Drotts, EllieAcrofit Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.400 7T 8.700 28T 9.400 4 9.300 10T 36.800 8
53Elswick, AmandaOlympic Hills Session 6A 5 Jr A8.400 4 9.350 2 9.425 1 9.600 1T 36.775 2
54Conflitti, AllisonTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.650 15T 8.900 28T 9.300 6T 8.900 36T 36.750 16T
54Mitchell, MahaylaTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.550 24T 9.300 6T 8.900 42T 9.000 30T 36.750 16T
54Lantz, Aubrey-KaeDanas Session 3A 4 All Ages9.500 13T 9.100 4T 8.950 10 9.200 9T 36.750 8
57Brewster, HaleyAcrofit Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr B9.300 2 8.500 4 9.325 2 9.600 1 36.725 3
58Karbach, KorrieOlympic Hills Session 3A 4 All Ages9.800 1T 9.200 2T 8.900 11 8.800 22T 36.700 9
58Luce, HannahRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.400 7T 9.200 10* 9.100 10T 9.000 19T 36.700 9T
58Reynolds, RachelLobo Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.100 24T 9.200 10* 9.200 8T 9.200 12T 36.700 9T
61Williams, AlyssaDanas Session 7A 5 Jr A9.050 1 8.800 4 9.325 1 9.500 2 36.675 1
62O'Brian, BriannaAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.700 9T 8.800 36T 8.900 42T 9.250 13T 36.650 18T
62Russell, PaytonRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.650 5 9.400 2 8.700 27T 8.900 19T 36.650 9
62Delgado, MorganAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.600 18* 9.000 18* 9.250 9T 8.800 48T 36.650 18T
62Kirtley, MadisonWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 All Ages9.600 18* 9.100 12T 9.050 24T 8.900 36T 36.650 18T
62Garcia, FelishaFlying High Session 2A 4 All Ages9.500 28T 9.000 18* 8.950 40T 9.200 15T 36.650 18T
62Marcheli, MalloryChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.000 34T 9.300 6T 8.850 23T 9.500 4T 36.650 11T
62Henry, RachelChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.450 6 9.000 20T 9.000 16T 9.200 12T 36.650 11T
62Larson, BreannWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 6 Jr A9.050 3T 9.050 2 9.400 2 9.150 5T 36.650 2
70Dewalt, AsiaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 6 Jr A8.750 9 9.000 3 9.350 3 9.525 1 36.625 3
71Pennese, SavannahRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages9.400 34T 8.900 28T 9.050 24T 9.250 13T 36.600 22
72Plugge, LaurenWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 5 Jr C8.800 1 9.500 1 9.175 2 9.100 6 36.575 1
73Eckert, CassidyRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.700 3T 9.150 11T 8.900 18T 8.800 23T 36.550 10
73Carlson, KinleyChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.150 20T 9.550 2 8.650 35T 9.200 12T 36.550 13T
73Bane, KaitlynAcrofit Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.200 16T 9.500 3T 8.850 23T 9.000 19T 36.550 13T
76Gonzales, AddisonLobo Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.100 33T 8.650 32 9.500 1 9.200 9T 36.450 11T
76Norman, TaliaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.400 7T 8.900 25T 8.650 35T 9.500 4T 36.450 15
76North, CameronNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Ages9.300 24T 9.100 14T 9.150 9T 8.900 19T 36.450 11T
79Brannen, SarahAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.500 28T 9.000 18T 8.650 61T 9.200 15T 36.350 23
80Lee, GraceLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 7A 5 Jr B8.550 2 9.000 2T 9.375 1 9.400 1T 36.325 1
81Weber, AshlynneRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.600 6T 9.100 14T 8.900 18T 8.700 28T 36.300 13
81Wilson, HayleeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C8.200 8 9.300 5 9.300 2T 9.500 3 36.300 2
81Woodward, RigginsOlympic Hills Session 6A 5 Jr A9.000 2 8.900 4T 8.950 6 9.450 4 36.300 3
81Scardino, ToniRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.250 15 9.000 20T 8.650 35T 9.400 7T 36.300 16
81Jones, MackenzieAcrotex Session 4A 6 Jr C9.375 1 8.450 4T 9.125 2 9.350 3 36.300 1
86Gabrysh, MeaganHUGS Session 2A 4 All Ages9.600 18T 8.700 43T 9.250 9T 8.700 54T 36.250 24T
86Read, KenzieLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 4A 6 Sr B8.650 6T 8.650 1 9.350 1 9.600 1 36.250 1
86Hunger, ChloeRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.200 31T 9.300 4T 8.550 35 9.200 9T 36.250 14
86Lee, KatlinOlympic Hills Session 6A 5 Jr B9.000 2T 9.300 6 8.750 9 9.200 5 36.250 3
86Rankey, SkylarAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.100 50T 9.000 18T 9.100 18T 9.050 29 36.250 24T
91Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.800 4T 9.000 18T 8.900 42T 8.500 68* 36.200 26T
91McKnight, LyndseyDanas Session 3A 4 All Ages9.800 1T 8.800 16T 8.700 24T 8.900 17T 36.200 10
91Pearson, LindseyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C8.100 9T 9.350 4 9.150 6T 9.600 2 36.200 3
91Alatini, KatelynWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 All Ages9.500 28T 8.700 43* 8.700 56T 9.300 9T 36.200 26T
91Johnson, CarolineRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages9.000 57* 9.400 4T 9.300 6* 8.500 68* 36.200 26T
91Saenz, RenataRowland Ballard Session 6A 5 Jr B8.700 5 9.400 5 9.000 6T 9.100 7 36.200 4
91Spencer, SadieTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.100 50T 8.700 43* 9.000 29T 9.400 7T 36.200 26T
91Roher, KarissaLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 4A 6 Jr C9.300 2 8.600 2 9.200 1 9.100 5 36.200 2
91Summers, KaylyHUGS Session 2A 4 All Ages9.000 57* 8.900 28T 9.300 6* 9.000 30T 36.200 26T
91Travis, KaydenChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages8.800 43T 9.100 15T 9.000 16T 9.300 10T 36.200 17
101Rosen, MeaganRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages9.650 15T 9.000 18T 9.100 18T 8.400 73T 36.150 31
101Campbell, AubriKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C8.450 4 9.000 8 9.300 2T 9.400 4T 36.150 4
103Useda, IsabelleOlympic Hills Session 3A 4 All Ages9.650 9 8.200 42T 9.350 1 8.900 17T 36.100 11
103Gusdorff, HannahRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.350 11T 8.700 28T 9.250 6T 8.800 32T 36.100 18T
103Painter, BeverlyRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.000 34T 8.900 25T 9.100 10T 9.100 17T 36.100 18T
106Dylag, MichaelaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 5 Jr B8.600 1 9.025 1 9.050 5 9.400 1T 36.075 2
107Antrich, SarahRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages9.500 28T 8.500 52* 9.050 24T 9.000 30T 36.050 32T
107Jackson, JordanPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages9.500 13T 9.200 2T 8.650 26T 8.700 30T 36.050 12
107Mooney, AbbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr B7.900 9T 9.150 7T 9.500 1 9.500 2T 36.050 5
107Gardiner, AubreeTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.000 57T 8.500 52* 9.250 9T 9.300 9T 36.050 32T
107Howard, MyaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 All Ages9.300 39T 8.900 28T 8.650 61T 9.200 15T 36.050 32T
112Garrett, MorganChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.300 13T 9.000 20* 8.300 45 9.400 7T 36.000 20T
112Gottula, GabrielleWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 6 Jr A9.350 1 8.100 7T 9.300 4 9.250 3 36.000 4
112Valentinis-Dee, SkylerChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages8.950 39 9.200 10T 9.050 13* 8.800 32T 36.000 20T
112Jones, McKenzieGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.900 64T 9.000 18T 9.100 18T 9.000 30T 36.000 35
112Small, SamanthaRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.050 31T 9.000 20* 9.050 13* 8.900 26T 36.000 20T
117Denaro, NatalieAcrofit Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.450 21 9.100 14T 8.600 33T 8.800 23T 35.950 15T
117Clark, ChloeGymtastic L.P. Session 1 3 All Ages9.300 24T 9.000 19T 9.050 13 8.600 30T 35.950 15T
117Villafranco, AbigailFlips Texas Session 6A 5 Jr C8.550 2 9.200 6 8.900 9 9.300 6 35.950 5
120Horn, MeganDanas Session 7A 5 Sr A8.900 2T 9.300 1 8.675 5 9.050 4 35.925 2
121Cline, SavannahFlips Texas Session 6A 5 Sr A8.850 3 9.275 4 8.225 7 9.550 1T 35.900 4
121Masterson, LauraAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.000 57T 9.100 12T 8.900 42T 8.900 36T 35.900 36
123Van Vooren, AshtynLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 7A 5 Sr A8.600 4 9.050 6 8.775 4 9.450 2 35.875 3
124Chang, EmilyLobo Gymnastics Session 7A 5 Jr C8.450 2 8.350 7T 9.600 1 9.450 1T 35.850 2
124Hayes, SaylorAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.550 24T 8.700 43* 8.500 69T 9.100 25T 35.850 37T
124Ibarra, BarbaraGymtastic L.P. Session 5 2 All Ages9.100 24T 9.500 3T 8.350 44 8.900 26T 35.850 23T
124Diaz, ThadeyGionastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.800 70T 8.700 43* 8.900 42T 9.450 6 35.850 37T
124Noel, HaileyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 5 Jr A8.150 3 9.200 1 9.150 2 9.350 3 35.850 2
124Retzlaff, CamdenChampions Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.100 33T 8.800 25T 8.750 25T 9.200 9T 35.850 17
124McGinnis, MadelineAcrofit Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.050 31T 8.800 27 9.000 16T 9.000 19T 35.850 23T
131Fore, TaylorLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 7A 5 Jr C8.250 4T 9.125 3 9.150 3T 9.300 3T 35.825 3
131Sweeney, DariannDanas Session 7A 5 Sr A9.200 1 8.950 7 8.575 6 9.100 3 35.825 4
131Blackmon, RandiAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 7A 5 Sr B9.000 2 8.900 7 8.775 5 9.150 5T 35.825 4
134Prewitt, AyanaChampions Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.000 39T 8.600 33 9.000 14T 9.200 9T 35.800 18
134Slaughter, ClaireRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages8.900 40T 9.200 10T 8.700 32T 9.000 19T 35.800 25
136Dean, AlainaAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.600 18T 8.500 52T 9.000 29T 8.650 62 35.750 39T
136Thron, BeckyAcrotex Session 4A 6 Jr C9.150 4 8.500 3 8.600 5 9.500 1 35.750 3
136Sheehan, SavannaGymtastic L.P. Session 1 3 All Ages9.300 24T 9.300 4T 7.750 46 9.400 1T 35.750 19T
136Jones, AinsleyAcrofit Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.100 33T 8.750 29T 9.300 5T 8.600 30T 35.750 19T
136Sauer, CeciliaLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 7A 5 Jr C8.050 6T 9.250 2 9.150 3T 9.300 3T 35.750 4
136Hall, AnnieAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.900 64T 8.800 36T 9.150 17 8.900 36T 35.750 39T
142Diamond, AmandaRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages9.300 39* 8.800 36* 9.100 18T 8.500 68T 35.700 41T
142Rose, SarahRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages9.300 39* 8.800 36* 8.700 56T 8.900 36T 35.700 41T
142Mickey, AmberAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.000 57T 8.900 28T 9.000 29T 8.800 48T 35.700 41T
145Brock, KyndalDanas Session 4A 6 Jr A9.000 5T 8.750 4 8.850 8 9.075 7 35.675 5
146Whitehead, JacyAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.650 15T 8.100 66T 9.000 29T 8.900 36T 35.650 44
146Harrison, RileyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr A8.100 5 8.800 6 9.150 3 9.600 1T 35.650 4
146Gray, SashaDanas Session 3A 4 All Ages8.900 41T 8.400 32T 9.050 8 9.300 3T 35.650 13
146Yee, KaitlinAcrofit Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr C9.050 5 8.800 1 8.575 6T 9.225 4 35.650 4
150Worley, KendallRowland Ballard Session 4A 6 Jr B9.250 3 8.400 5T 9.125 4T 8.850 6 35.625 4
151Barchie, AddisonHUGS Session 6A 5 Jr B8.100 7T 8.650 13 9.450 2 9.400 4 35.600 6
151Foyle, AudreyRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.300 24T 8.800 25* 8.500 36 9.000 16T 35.600 21T
151Torres, CassandraPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages9.100 31T 8.700 21T 8.550 32T 9.250 7T 35.600 14
151Rodgers, AshtonHUGS Session 1 3 All Ages9.100 33T 8.800 25* 8.900 18T 8.800 23T 35.600 21T
151Edgar, EmilyAcrofit Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.000 39T 8.700 31 9.000 14T 8.900 19T 35.600 21T
151Howard, EmmaAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.900 64T 8.700 43T 9.000 29T 9.000 30T 35.600 45
157Grimm, KendallDanas Session 4A 6 Jr B9.375 1 8.400 5T 8.600 8 9.200 4 35.575 5
157Winkler, DelaneyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 5 Jr B8.350 3 8.700 5 9.150 4 9.375 4 35.575 3
159Cleaver, AmandaRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.600 6* 9.150 11T 9.000 14T 7.800 46 35.550 24T
159Hickey, JennaLobo Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.600 6* 8.800 25T 9.150 9T 8.000 43T 35.550 24T
159Kubicek, AlexGymtastic L.P. Session 1 3 All Ages9.600 6* 8.900 23 8.750 25T 8.300 35T 35.550 24T
159Blackwell, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr B8.750 1 9.500 1 7.950 7 9.350 1 35.550 1
159Morgan, LaurenAcrofit Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr A8.950 7 8.000 9 9.425 1 9.175 4 35.550 6
159Bowerman, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C8.250 7 8.600 12T 9.300 2T 9.400 4T 35.550 6
159Keesler, HaleyGymtastic L.P. Session 5 2 All Ages9.000 34T 9.300 6T 8.450 43 8.800 32T 35.550 26T
159Komar, KarleighAcrofit Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.100 24T 8.600 33T 8.750 30T 9.100 17T 35.550 26T
167Stuchell, AveryKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C8.100 9T 9.375 3 9.150 6T 8.900 11 35.525 7
168Culver, JordanTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.600 18T 8.500 52T 8.700 56T 8.700 54T 35.500 46
168Trigg, CarlyRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.150 20T 8.700 28* 8.850 23T 8.800 32T 35.500 28T
168Settegast, CourtneyRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.100 24T 8.700 28* 8.800 27T 8.900 26T 35.500 28T
171Jackson, ElisabethAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 7A 5 Sr B8.000 7 9.200 3T 9.000 4 9.275 3 35.475 5
172Armendariz, KayleighGymtastic L.P. Session 1 3 All Ages9.500 15T 8.750 29T 7.900 44 9.300 5T 35.450 27
172Strawn, AlexAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.100 50T 8.100 66T 9.350 3T 8.900 36T 35.450 47
172Rose, JaelinLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 7A 5 Jr C8.250 4T 8.975 5 8.925 5 9.300 3T 35.450 5
175Salazar, AndreaGame Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr A8.550 3 9.250 3 9.025 4 8.600 9 35.425 5
176Kralovetz, KayelighGymtastic L.P. Session 1 3 All Ages9.600 6T 7.800 42T 8.900 18T 9.100 13T 35.400 28
176Hall, SarahAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.300 39T 8.800 36T 8.900 42* 8.400 73T 35.400 48T
176Kassu, HeatherAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.100 50T 8.600 49T 8.900 42* 8.800 48T 35.400 48T
179Manthei, KennedyChampions Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.550 12T 8.000 39T 9.000 14T 8.800 23T 35.350 29
180Lochner, CaitlynKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr B8.000 3T 9.250 2 8.775 3 9.300 2 35.325 2
181Tuite, TaylorKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr A7.700 11 8.950 6 9.275 3 9.375 5 35.300 5
181Romero, AliIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 3A 4 All Ages9.350 22T 9.100 4T 8.350 46 8.500 40T 35.300 15T
181Gatton, CaseyFive Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3A 4 All Ages9.300 26T 8.600 26T 8.700 24T 8.700 30T 35.300 15T
181Andrioia, MadleineGymtastic L.P. Session 5 2 All Ages9.200 16T 8.600 33T 8.800 27T 8.700 41T 35.300 30T
181Fox, LaurenRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages9.200 48* 8.800 36T 9.000 29T 8.300 77T 35.300 50T
181Knox, LarissaGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.200 48* 8.900 28T 8.400 77 8.800 48T 35.300 50T
181Powers, FaithAcrofit Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages8.900 40T 9.000 20T 8.500 41T 8.900 26T 35.300 30T
188Page, MayaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 5 Jr A8.100 4 8.600 5 8.925 4 9.650 1 35.275 3
188Munitz, MaryHUGS Session 6A 5 Jr B8.100 7T 9.475 2 8.700 10 9.000 10 35.275 7
190Greff, MoiraIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 3A 4 All Ages9.450 16T 9.000 10T 8.050 53 8.750 28T 35.250 17
190Unverzagt, HayleyLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 7A 5 Sr A8.250 5 8.925 8 9.275 1 8.800 6 35.250 5
192Yates, HaleyGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.700 9T 7.600 75T 8.600 64T 9.300 9T 35.200 52T
192Salinsky, LeahAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.300 39T 8.100 66T 9.100 18T 8.700 54T 35.200 52T
192Rost, CassandraRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages9.000 57T 8.500 52T 8.500 69T 9.200 15T 35.200 52T
192Hicks, BriannaAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.900 64T 8.900 28T 8.800 53T 8.600 63T 35.200 52T
196Harris, CourtneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr B7.700 5 9.150 3 9.300 1 9.000 3 35.150 3
196Johnson, StacyHuntsville Gymnastics Center Session 3A 4 All Ages8.700 53T 9.100 4T 8.450 41T 8.900 17* 35.150 18T
196Mickey, ShelbyAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.100 50T 8.600 49T 8.850 51T 8.600 63T 35.150 56
196Blackmar, BrynneMGA Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages8.850 45 8.900 13T 8.500 36T 8.900 17* 35.150 18T
200Dowdy, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.300 39T 9.100 12T 8.100 79T 8.600 63T 35.100 57
200Rhodes, HeatherAcrofit Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.000 39T 9.300 4T 7.800 45 9.000 16T 35.100 30
200Drabek, ChristinaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 5 2 All Ages9.100 24T 8.200 36T 9.000 16T 8.800 32T 35.100 32T
200Chang, SarahLobo Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages8.800 43T 8.400 35 8.900 22 9.000 19T 35.100 32T
204Goddard, AlexandraLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 7A 5 Sr B7.700 10 9.250 2 9.025 3 9.100 7 35.075 6
205English, AvaLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages9.000 34T 8.900 13T 8.450 41T 8.700 30T 35.050 20
206Burns, VictoriaPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages9.450 16T 8.500 28T 8.550 32T 8.500 40T 35.000 21
206Nelson, KaleyAcrotex Session 4A 6 Jr C9.200 3 8.000 6 8.375 9 9.425 2 35.000 5
206King, KendallRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.200 16T 8.200 36T 9.100 10T 8.500 44T 35.000 34T
206Saterbak, LilyLobo Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages8.000 48 9.200 10T 9.000 16T 8.800 32T 35.000 34T
210Heinmeyer, AmberKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr B7.900 9T 9.125 9 9.000 6T 8.950 11T 34.975 8
211Flores, MaeciChampions Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages8.800 45T 8.200 36 8.650 31T 9.300 5T 34.950 31
211White, AlyssaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 5 2 All Ages9.050 31T 8.200 36T 8.700 32T 9.000 19T 34.950 36
213Burrell, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5A All Ages7.800 6 8.800 3 9.125 1 9.200 1 34.925 1
214Barron, ScarlettRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages8.800 70T 8.600 49T 8.300 78 9.200 15T 34.900 58
214De La Cruz, IsabellaLobo Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.200 16T 8.200 36T 8.600 39T 8.900 26* 34.900 37T
214Terranova, IsabellaGymtastic L.P. Session 1 3 All Ages8.700 47 9.200 9T 8.400 40 8.600 30T 34.900 32
214Hodge, AveryChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.150 20T 7.800 42 9.050 13T 8.900 26* 34.900 37T
214Houston, SydneeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr B7.650 11 9.025 10 9.075 5 9.150 6 34.900 9
214Weathers, KarinaFlips Texas Session 6A 5 Jr C8.400 5 8.975 9 8.525 11 9.000 9T 34.900 8
220Angle, DarbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C7.800 12 9.050 7 9.175 5 8.850 12 34.875 9
221Carey, KaylaGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.300 39T 8.100 66T 8.550 67T 8.900 36T 34.850 59
221Martynowicz, NataliaGymtastic L.P. Session 5 2 All Ages9.000 34T 9.100 15T 8.250 46 8.500 44T 34.850 39
221Tate, AshleyAcrotex Session 4A 6 Sr A9.100 3 8.700 1 8.200 8T 8.850 2 34.850 1
221Nichols, AlexaRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages8.800 45T 9.000 19T 8.450 37T 8.600 30T 34.850 33
221Tovias, AimeeDynamic Session 3A 4 All Ages8.650 55T 8.400 32T 8.800 16T 9.000 13T 34.850 22
226Sobotik, SydneyAcrofit Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr B9.200 4T 7.500 9 9.125 4T 9.000 5 34.825 6
227Montoya, AngelicaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 4 All Ages9.500 13T 8.800 16T 8.000 54T 8.500 40T 34.800 23T
227Shaffner, JosieDanas Session 7A 5 Jr C7.600 8 9.050 4 8.700 8 9.450 1T 34.800 6
227Holley, AshlynnMGA Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages9.350 22T 7.800 51T 8.850 12T 8.800 22T 34.800 23T
227Draper, LorenRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.300 24T 9.000 19* 8.200 41T 8.300 35T 34.800 34T
227Berreth, RebeccaGymtastic L.P. Session 3A 4 All Ages9.250 28T 8.700 21* 8.500 36T 8.350 49 34.800 23T
227Gilbert, MadisonIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 3A 4 All Ages9.200 30 8.700 21* 7.900 59 9.000 13T 34.800 23T
227Zerbe, KatherineAcrofit Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.100 33T 9.000 19* 8.600 33T 8.100 41T 34.800 34T
234Reinke, AshleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C8.050 11 8.950 10T 8.725 10 9.050 8 34.775 10
235DeLa Cruz, SamanthaGymtastic L.P. Session 3A 4 All Ages9.000 34T 8.100 44T 8.850 12T 8.800 22T 34.750 27
236Conley, KerbiGame Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr B8.950 2 8.150 4 8.925 3 8.700 7T 34.725 2
237Mules, MeganAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.400 34T 8.200 63T 8.000 81T 9.100 25T 34.700 60
237Hernandez, JaimeeDanas Session 7A 5 Jr B7.750 7 9.000 2T 9.250 3 8.700 8 34.700 4
237Christopherson, AbbyMGA Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages9.000 34T 8.300 37T 8.500 36T 8.900 17T 34.700 28
240Albert, SkylarIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 1 3 All Ages9.500 15T 7.850 41 8.700 27T 8.600 30T 34.650 36
240Fonseca, JazmineNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 4 All Ages9.450 16T 8.400 32T 8.500 36T 8.300 50* 34.650 29T
240Hughes, VictoriaRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages9.400 34T 8.900 28T 8.450 75T 7.900 83T 34.650 61
240Carbajal, MariaLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 7A 5 Sr A8.050 6 9.150 4T 8.450 8T 9.000 5 34.650 6
240Williams, KathrynNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 4 All Ages9.000 34T 8.500 28T 8.850 12T 8.300 50* 34.650 29T
240McDoniel, TaylorRowland Ballard Session 4A 6 Jr B8.550 12 8.600 3 8.800 6 8.700 7 34.650 7
246Kruger, KarsenRowland Ballard Session 6A 5 Jr B8.750 4 9.150 7T 7.650 14 9.075 8 34.625 10
246Litwin, HanaAcrotex Session 4A 6 Sr B8.900 3 8.350 2 8.525 5 8.850 6 34.625 3
248Welch, LoganGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.500 28T 7.500 78T 9.000 29T 8.600 63T 34.600 62T
248Futrell, MeridynAcrotex Session 4A 6 Sr A9.350 1 8.050 3T 8.800 4 8.400 6T 34.600 2
248Guar, MayaRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.150 20T 8.200 36T 8.850 23T 8.400 47 34.600 40
248Johnson, LaurenLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages9.000 34T 8.900 13T 8.000 54T 8.700 30T 34.600 31
248Wolfe, KatieFlying High Session 2A 4 All Ages8.900 64T 8.500 52T 8.500 69T 8.700 54T 34.600 62T
253Kautz, KayleighPearland Elite Session 4A 6 Sr B8.750 4 7.750 6 9.025 2 9.050 3 34.575 4
254Stills, AjaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 4 All Ages9.350 22T 8.000 48T 8.600 28T 8.600 38T 34.550 32
254Pena, AvaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.000 34T 8.100 41 8.650 35T 8.800 32T 34.550 41
256Brown, KiraDanas Session 7A 5 Jr B8.250 4 7.550 11 9.300 2 9.400 1T 34.500 5
256Palmer, KylieGame Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr A8.550 4T 9.300 3 8.200 8 8.450 10 34.500 6
256Chavez, JuliaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.000 57T 7.800 74 9.200 13T 8.500 68T 34.500 64
256LaPlante, DarianHUGS Session 4A 6 Jr A9.000 5T 8.150 6 8.550 9 8.800 8T 34.500 7
260Kapp, MarissaHuntsville Gymnastics Center Session 3A 4 All Ages9.250 28T 7.800 51T 8.600 28T 8.800 22T 34.450 33
260Lord, AlexandraAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 7A 5 Sr B8.250 6 8.650 9 8.350 8 9.200 4 34.450 7
260Gibson, GraysonAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.750 75T 8.200 63T 9.000 29T 8.500 68T 34.450 65
263Fontenot, KameronDanas Session 4A 6 Sr A9.200 2 7.850 5 8.200 8T 9.175 1 34.425 3
264Sheena, ErinHuntsville Gymnastics Center Session 3A 4 All Ages9.350 22T 7.600 60 8.750 20T 8.700 30T 34.400 34T
264Sexton, EllieRowland Ballard Session 5 2 All Ages9.100 24T 8.700 28T 7.800 48 8.800 32T 34.400 42
264Vinklarek, AlexandriaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 4 All Ages9.100 31T 8.300 37T 8.000 54T 9.000 13T 34.400 34T
264Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.500 80T 8.500 52T 8.500 69T 8.900 36T 34.400 66
264Gray, MamieWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 6 Jr A8.850 8 8.500 5 8.450 10 8.600 11 34.400 8
264Kautz, ErinPearland Elite Session 4A 6 Jr C8.550 8T 8.450 4T 8.750 3 8.650 8 34.400 6
270Alvarez, AshleyLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 4A 6 Jr A8.350 12 8.100 7T 9.125 6 8.800 8T 34.375 9
271Franklin, SarahHUGS Session 2A 4 All Ages9.550 24T 7.100 84T 8.500 69T 9.200 15T 34.350 67T
271Koons, BrookeAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.800 70T 7.900 72T 8.750 55 8.900 36T 34.350 67T
273Torres, LaurenRowland Ballard Session 6A 5 Jr C8.300 6 8.550 14 8.475 12 9.000 9T 34.325 11
274Weber, CatherineMGA Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages8.800 46T 8.100 44T 8.100 50T 9.300 3T 34.300 36
274Galloway, OliviaIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 7A 5 Sr B8.800 5 8.625 10 7.725 12 9.150 5T 34.300 8
276Azhar, SarahIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 1 3 All Ages9.300 24T 7.400 47 8.850 22T 8.700 28T 34.250 37
276Brittingham, HannahRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages8.500 80T 8.800 36T 9.050 24T 7.900 83T 34.250 69
276Hamala, CourtneyLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages8.900 41T 7.800 51T 8.850 12T 8.700 30T 34.250 37T
276Johnson, KathleenGymtastic L.P. Session 3A 4 All Ages8.700 53T 8.800 16T 8.450 41T 8.300 50T 34.250 37T
280Alanis, DominiqueAcrofit Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr B7.550 13 8.750 12 8.875 8 9.050 9 34.225 11
281Pollack, DanaGymtastic L.P. Session 3A 4 All Ages9.450 16T 8.100 44* 7.650 60 9.000 13T 34.200 39T
281Valdez, AnnaMGA Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages9.300 26T 8.300 37T 8.100 50T 8.500 40T 34.200 39T
281Shauf, EliseRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages8.900 42T 8.850 24 8.450 37T 8.000 43T 34.200 38
281Condon, AubreyGymtastic L.P. Session 3A 4 All Ages8.800 46T 8.200 42T 8.500 36T 8.700 30* 34.200 39T
281Eden, HannahGymtastic L.P. Session 3A 4 All Ages8.650 55T 8.100 44* 8.750 20T 8.700 30* 34.200 39T
286Garcia, AudriPearland Elite Session 7A 5 Jr C8.400 3 8.350 7T 8.375 9 9.050 7T 34.175 7
287Robertson, JessicaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C7.350 14 9.700 1 8.950 8 8.150 15 34.150 12
288Tobon, BrendaMGA Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr B9.200 4T 7.750 7 8.550 9 8.625 8 34.125 8
288McCarvell, MarissaDanas Session 4A 6 Jr A9.050 3T 7.400 11 8.950 7 8.725 10 34.125 10
290Gonzalez, AbigailGymtastic L.P. Session 1 3 All Ages9.800 2 8.100 37T 7.300 49 8.900 19T 34.100 39
290Hurtault, GemmaOlympic Hills Session 3A 4 All Ages9.600 10T 8.700 21T 8.000 54T 7.800 62T 34.100 43T
290Losoya, AshlynnHUGS Session 6A 5 Jr A7.650 10 8.550 8 9.250 2 8.650 7T 34.100 6
290Curtis, KatherineAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.750 75T 8.100 66T 9.050 24T 8.200 80 34.100 70
290Houston, AlexisAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 7A 5 Jr A8.450 2 7.700 6T 8.950 3 9.000 4 34.100 4
290Ramas, KaelinFive Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3A 4 All Ages8.800 46T 8.400 32T 8.600 28T 8.300 50T 34.100 43T
296Fenwick, CaylaPearland Elite Session 7A 5 Jr B7.900 6 8.275 9 8.675 8 9.200 5 34.050 6
296Peters, NatalieNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Ages9.200 31T 8.000 39T 8.650 31T 8.200 39T 34.050 40
296Pryor, EmilyTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.800 70T 7.600 75T 8.950 40T 8.700 54T 34.050 71
299Juenke, SarahLobo Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr C8.950 6 7.800 8 8.575 6T 8.700 7 34.025 7
300Kash, AnnaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr A7.850 6T 8.500 9 9.000 5 8.650 7T 34.000 7
300Castillo, DanielleGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.700 77T 7.500 78T 8.900 42T 8.900 36T 34.000 72
300Cohen, SarahHuntsville Gymnastics Center Session 3A 4 All Ages8.800 46* 8.800 16T 8.100 50T 8.300 50T 34.000 45T
300Suchart, MeganHuntsville Gymnastics Center Session 3A 4 All Ages8.800 46* 8.000 48T 8.450 41T 8.750 28T 34.000 45T
304Hill, AmeliaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr A7.900 10 8.750 8 8.425 5 8.900 6 33.975 7
305Folzman, AbigailAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.600 18T 7.600 75T 8.000 81T 8.700 54T 33.900 73
305Holmes, OliviaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.500 15T 8.100 37T 8.000 43 8.300 35T 33.900 41
305Ellis, JessicaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr A7.300 13 8.750 7 8.625 8 9.225 5 33.900 8
305Fuller, SklyaRowland Ballard Session 6A 5 Jr C8.500 3 8.950 10T 7.900 14 8.550 13 33.900 13
305Weisz, BrianaAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 7A 5 Sr B7.950 8 8.400 11 8.650 7 8.900 9 33.900 9
305Castaneda, MercedesFive Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3A 4 All Ages8.550 61 8.300 37T 8.750 20T 8.300 50T 33.900 47
311Long, AlisonPearland Elite Session 7A 5 Sr A7.750 7T 9.150 4T 8.450 8T 8.500 9 33.850 7
311Whitworth, KaleyRowland Ballard Session 2A 4 All Ages9.100 50T 7.100 84T 8.850 51T 8.800 48T 33.850 74
311Klein, TatianaLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages8.900 41T 7.500 61T 8.650 26T 8.800 22T 33.850 48
314Decker, AbbyLegacy Gymnastis Academy Inc Session 7A 5 Jr B7.300 10 8.750 4 8.600 10 9.150 6 33.800 7
314Boswell, SarahPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages9.100 31T 8.800 16T 7.400 63 8.500 40T 33.800 49
314Settegast, MorganRowland Ballard Session 4A 6 Sr A8.550 8T 8.050 3T 9.000 1T 8.200 10 33.800 4
317Miller, KahlaDanas Session 3A 4 All Ages9.550 12 6.100 68 8.800 16T 9.300 3T 33.750 50
317Avila, KarlaGionastics Session 4A 6 Sr B8.450 9 7.350 8 8.800 4 9.150 2 33.750 5
317Foley, CamrynAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.400 84 8.500 52T 8.450 75T 8.400 73T 33.750 75
320Hall, ErynAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr A8.800 4T 7.550 8 9.000 1T 8.375 8 33.725 5
321Thelle, AlexandraGymtastic L.P. Session 1 3 All Ages9.400 22T 8.400 35 8.700 27T 7.200 47 33.700 42
321Ellis, LilyAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.000 86 8.200 63T 8.800 53T 8.700 54T 33.700 76
321Lagrone, BrookeAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr C8.550 8T 7.900 7 8.450 8 8.800 6 33.700 8
321Hiller, AshleyMGA Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr A8.750 6T 7.700 6T 8.700 5 8.550 4T 33.700 6
325Hartman, KateGame Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr B7.250 14 9.425 4 8.550 11 8.400 14 33.625 12
325Marr, MikalyMGA Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr A8.500 6 8.400 10T 8.175 9 8.550 9 33.625 8
327Montemayor, DianaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 4 All Ages9.400 21 8.700 21T 8.300 47 7.200 68 33.600 51T
327Martini, SailorGymtastic L.P. Session 1 3 All Ages8.900 42T 7.800 42T 8.700 27T 8.200 39T 33.600 43
327Martinez, AshleyDynamic Session 3A 4 All Ages8.300 67T 8.000 48T 8.800 16T 8.500 40T 33.600 51T
330Grant, TammanyC Slott Session 2A 4 All Ages9.250 47 7.300 80T 8.700 56T 8.300 77T 33.550 77
330Layton, SydneyLobo Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages9.100 24T 7.200 45 8.750 30T 8.500 44T 33.550 43
330Weinstein, MelanieHuntsville Gymnastics Center Session 3A 4 All Ages8.500 62T 7.700 58T 8.550 32T 8.800 22T 33.550 53
333Mihalski, AveryAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 7A 5 Sr A7.400 10 8.250 10 9.200 2T 8.650 7T 33.500 8
334Stanton, KayleePearland Elite Session 7A 5 Jr B7.650 8 8.600 6 8.775 6 8.450 10 33.475 8
335Sanchez, EmelyNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Ages9.300 24T 7.700 46 8.450 37T 8.000 43T 33.450 44T
335Martin, BrooklynAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages9.100 50T 7.300 80T 8.650 61T 8.400 73T 33.450 78
335Stelly, ElizabethAcrofit Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr A8.800 4T 7.500 9T 9.000 1T 8.150 11 33.450 7
335Madigan, ZoeyHUGS Session 1 3 All Ages8.500 49 7.800 42T 8.850 22T 8.300 35T 33.450 44T
335Owens, BobbiIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 7A 5 Sr B7.750 9 8.850 8 8.300 9 8.550 11 33.450 10
335McNamara, MollyPearland Elite Session 7A 5 Jr B8.050 5 8.350 8 8.750 7 8.300 11 33.450 9
341McChane, JaydaRowland Ballard Session 6A 5 Sr B8.000 3T 8.600 5 8.325 4 8.500 5 33.425 4
342Derrick, KatarinaAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr A8.700 10 7.150 12 8.400 11 9.150 5T 33.400 11
342Walker, ShelbeeTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.500 80T 8.300 62 8.000 81T 8.600 63T 33.400 79
342Fritsch, HannahAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr A8.100 11T 8.250 2 8.500 6 8.550 4T 33.400 8
345Combs, KarleeFive Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3A 4 All Ages8.900 41T 8.500 28* 8.250 48 7.700 64T 33.350 54T
345Drury, MatilleKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5A All Ages7.700 8 8.900 2 8.350 5 8.400 6T 33.350 2
345McCormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.350 85 8.400 60T 7.700 84T 8.900 36T 33.350 80
345Minard, BriannaGymtastic L.P. Session 3A 4 All Ages8.800 46T 7.700 58T 8.750 20T 8.100 60 33.350 54T
345Martinez, MarissaDynamic Session 3A 4 All Ages7.800 69 8.500 28* 8.550 32T 8.500 40T 33.350 54T
350Marbach, SuzannaRowland Ballard Session 1 3 All Ages9.550 12T 6.800 49 8.850 22T 8.100 41T 33.300 46T
350Johnson, CameronLobo Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Ages9.100 33T 7.200 48 8.200 41T 8.800 23T 33.300 46T
350Welty, ReeseAcrofit Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages8.900 40T 7.000 46 8.700 32T 8.700 41T 33.300 44
350Vande Hei, LaurenAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 7A 5 Sr A7.750 7T 8.700 9 8.200 10 8.650 7T 33.300 9
350Rodriguez, AnalisNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 4 All Ages8.600 59T 8.300 37T 8.200 49 8.200 57T 33.300 57
355Anthony, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5A All Ages8.800 1 8.250 10 7.625 16 8.600 3T 33.275 3
356Elder, DevonDanas Session 7A 5 Jr A7.350 6 8.850 3 8.425 5 8.600 5 33.225 5
356Fisher, CaelieLobo Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr B8.800 8T 7.300 10 8.650 7 8.475 10 33.225 9
356Garza, AlyssaMGA Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr B8.400 6 7.800 14 8.425 12 8.600 13 33.225 13
359Francis, CourtneyIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 3A 4 All Ages9.700 5T 8.400 32T 6.500 69 8.600 38T 33.200 58
359Brogden, KaeylaraeHUGS Session 2A 4 All Ages9.300 39T 7.200 83 8.700 56T 8.000 82 33.200 81
359Graves, CarliGymtastic L.P. Session 5 2 All Ages9.300 13T 6.400 47T 8.500 41T 9.000 19T 33.200 45
359Welty, BrinkleyAcrofit Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr B7.600 12 8.900 11 7.750 13 8.950 11T 33.200 14
363Culver, CarolineMGA Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C7.600 13 8.600 12T 7.875 15 9.100 7 33.175 14
363Pelfrey, ShannonRowland Ballard Session 6A 5 Jr A7.850 6T 8.900 4T 7.925 11 8.500 10 33.175 9
363Smetana, KassidyPearland Elite Session 4A 6 Sr B8.500 8 8.000 5 8.425 6 8.250 9 33.175 6
366Moeder, ColletteWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 5 Sr B7.500 13 8.950 6 8.100 10 8.600 10 33.150 11
366Young, JoslynnOlympic Hills Session 6A 5A All Ages7.350 10T 8.750 4 8.150 7T 8.900 2 33.150 4
368Walker, SydneyDanas Session 7A 5 Jr B7.100 11 8.450 7 8.625 9 8.950 7 33.125 10
368Schillaci, HannahAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr C8.850 7 7.700 9 8.150 10T 8.425 10 33.125 9
370Calvillo, JaleahGionastics Session 4A 6 Jr C8.250 11 7.650 10 8.650 4 8.550 9 33.100 10
371Henderson, AttiannaAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr B8.650 6T 8.250 3 7.450 10 8.700 7T 33.050 7
372Martynowicz, MagdalenaGymtastic L.P. Session 6A 5 Sr B8.050 2 8.950 4 8.025 6 8.000 8 33.025 5
372Keniston, RylanPearland Elite Session 7A 5 Jr C8.050 6T 8.550 6 7.950 10 8.475 10 33.025 8
374Jones, BryceDanas Session 3A 4 All Ages9.000 34T 7.800 51T 8.400 45 7.800 62T 33.000 59
374Ecord, MakaylaLobo Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages8.200 46 7.400 43T 8.800 27T 8.600 43 33.000 46
376Girder, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5A All Ages8.350 3 8.550 6 7.825 12 8.250 8T 32.975 5
377Rafuse, KaraDynamic Session 7A 5 Jr C7.400 10 7.650 9T 8.850 6T 9.050 7T 32.950 9
377Travis, JulianaTexas East Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.900 64T 8.000 71 8.550 67T 7.500 87 32.950 82T
377Caceres, MayraNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6A 5A All Ages8.650 2 7.250 17 8.450 3 8.600 3T 32.950 6
377Badillo, HaileyGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.550 79 8.400 60T 8.100 79T 7.900 83T 32.950 82T
381Mahanay, MeganGymtastic L.P. Session 3A 4 All Ages8.800 46T 7.800 51T 8.600 28T 7.700 64T 32.900 60
382Keirnan, KellyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5A All Ages6.900 18 9.025 1 8.425 4 8.500 5 32.850 7
383Mabry, CarliAcrofit Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages8.500 45 7.400 43T 8.050 47 8.800 32T 32.750 47
384Hickerson, KendallLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages8.600 59T 7.000 64T 8.800 16T 8.300 50T 32.700 61
384Reeves, KaitlynGame Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr A8.000 8 7.750 13 8.250 6 8.700 8 32.700 9
386Woodruff, AshleyMGA Gymnastics Session 3A 4 All Ages8.450 64T 7.800 51T 8.000 54T 8.400 48 32.650 62
387Diaz, EdnieGionastics Session 4A 6 Sr B8.000 12 7.150 9 8.350 7 9.025 4 32.525 8
388Keating, RyanGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.700 77T 6.400 87 8.600 64T 8.800 48T 32.500 84
388Winfiele, MarcellaIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 7A 5 Jr B7.450 9 8.050 10 8.400 11 8.600 9 32.500 11
390Burnley, MorganGymtastic L.P. Session 6A 5 Sr A7.950 9 8.450 9 7.850 11T 8.200 12 32.450 10
391Keys, KatieAcrofit Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr A8.750 6T 7.700 6T 7.575 11 8.400 6T 32.425 9
392Shelton, MonicaRowland Ballard Session 4A 6 Jr B8.500 13 7.600 8 7.700 13 8.600 9 32.400 10
393Campbell, MaKaylaRowland Ballard Session 6A 5 Jr A7.850 6T 8.450 10 7.300 14 8.750 6 32.350 10
393Richards, MiracleNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6A 5A All Ages8.300 4 8.300 9 7.350 19 8.400 6T 32.350 8
395Schumacher, SamanthaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5A All Ages7.350 10T 8.600 5 8.325 6 8.050 12T 32.325 9
396Stelmach, VictoriaAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr A8.500 10 7.500 9T 7.950 10 8.300 9 32.250 10
397McDonald, RebeccaBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 6A 5 Sr B6.800 9 8.500 6 8.300 5 8.625 4 32.225 6
398Root, ReaganGame Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr C7.100 15 8.500 15 8.350 13 8.250 14 32.200 15
399Abraham, BridgetAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 7A 5 Jr C7.100 11 7.300 11 8.850 6T 8.900 9 32.150 10
400Braddock, AmandaRowland Ballard Session 6A 5 Sr A7.050 13 8.850 7 8.025 10 8.100 13 32.025 11
400Rodriguez, AlyssaPearland Elite Session 7A 5 Sr A7.500 9 7.900 11 8.525 7 8.100 10 32.025 10
402May, EmilyFlying High Session 6A 5A All Ages7.750 7 8.000 12 8.150 7T 8.050 12T 31.950 10
403Cannizzo, MikaelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5A All Ages7.300 12 8.450 7T 7.950 9T 8.225 11 31.925 11
404Gay, CourtneyIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 7A 5 Sr B7.600 11T 8.250 12 7.800 11 8.250 12 31.900 12
404Hutchins, MikaylaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6A 5A All Ages8.250 5 7.600 15 7.800 13 8.250 8T 31.900 12
406Clossin, AlyssaC Slott Session 4A 6 Jr B8.650 10T 7.200 11 7.950 11 8.000 12T 31.800 11
407O'Bert, EliseAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr C8.300 10 7.350 11 8.150 10T 7.950 11 31.750 11
408Hart, JennahAcrofit Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Jr B8.650 10T 6.750 12 7.900 12 8.400 11 31.700 12
408Schmidt, EricaDynamic Session 3A 4 All Ages8.500 62T 7.400 63 7.600 61 8.200 57T 31.700 63
410Solorzano, MelanieIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 3A 4 All Ages9.000 34T 7.800 51T 6.850 68 8.000 61 31.650 64
410Murphy, LezlyNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Ages8.900 42T 8.500 34 7.450 48 6.800 49 31.650 48
412Guzman, AudreyBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 6A 5 Sr A7.250 12 7.800 12 7.750 13 8.800 7 31.600 12
412Moore, HannahGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.500 80T 7.900 72T 7.500 86 7.700 86 31.600 85
414Essary, LaurenAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr B9.050 1 6.500 10T 7.100 11 8.900 5 31.550 9
415Salazar, OliviaGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages8.800 70T 7.300 80T 7.000 87 8.300 77T 31.400 86
416Whitmire, JessicaIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 7A 5 Sr B7.600 11T 8.100 13 7.700 13 7.800 13 31.200 13
417Daugherty, JillRowland Ballard Session 4A 6 Sr A8.550 8T 7.450 11 7.450 12 7.725 12 31.175 11
418Serrano, NathalieGionastics Session 4A 6 Sr B8.700 5 7.700 7 7.550 9 7.200 11 31.150 10
418Martinez, CheyenneNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6A 5A All Ages7.250 13T 8.450 7T 7.200 20 8.250 8T 31.150 13
420Shaw, DanielleLobo Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Ages8.100 47 6.400 47T 8.600 39T 8.000 48 31.100 48
421Ramsey, MarissaAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 7A 5 Jr A7.200 7 7.700 6T 7.775 6 8.400 6 31.075 6
422Pena, JaylaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Ages8.600 48 7.800 42T 7.650 47 7.000 48 31.050 49
423Holden, KristineMGA Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr A8.200 7 7.250 14 7.300 14 8.250 11 31.000 13
423Washignton, SaraDynamic Session 7A 5 Jr C7.450 9 7.650 9T 7.900 11 8.000 11 31.000 11
425Acord, AudreyC Slott Session 6A 5 Jr A7.150 14 8.200 11 7.450 13 8.150 12 30.950 11
426Fetterman, SamanthaRowland Ballard Session 4A 6 Jr A8.450 11 7.000 13 7.150 12 8.300 12 30.900 12
427Blackmar, BrookeMGA Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr A8.100 11T 5.600 12 8.250 7 8.825 3 30.775 12
428Hunter, ChloePalm Valley Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr A7.800 9 7.100 12 7.600 12 8.250 11 30.750 12
429Yoakum, GloryGymtastic L.P. Session 6A 5 Jr A7.350 12 7.050 13 8.500 9 7.800 13T 30.700 13
430Havard, CarolineKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 6A 5A All Ages7.450 9 7.850 14 7.850 11 7.500 15 30.650 14
431Ziehe, MaciePalm Valley Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr A6.800 14 8.400 10T 7.850 11T 7.500 14 30.550 14
432Evans, LaurenC Slott Session 4A 6 Jr B9.000 7 5.300 13 8.000 10 8.000 12T 30.300 13
432Garcia, LaryssaFive Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3A 4 All Ages8.300 67T 7.500 61T 6.900 67 7.600 67 30.300 65
434Cantu, MiaIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 7A 5 Jr A7.700 5 7.550 8 7.200 7 7.800 7 30.250 7
435Gibson, DevanDynamic Session 3A 4 All Ages8.450 64T 7.000 64T 7.000 66 7.700 64T 30.150 66
436Karkowsky, MadelineHuntsville Gymnastics Center Session 3A 4 All Ages8.650 55T 6.000 69T 7.200 65 8.200 57T 30.050 67
437Dunkin, KristenPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr B7.600 6 7.350 7 7.000 9 8.050 7 30.000 7
438Orsak, KaraGame Gymnastics Session 2A 4 All Ages7.000 87 7.100 84T 7.700 84T 8.100 81 29.900 87
438Maynard, CourtneyBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 6A 5A All Ages6.450 20 8.050 11 7.950 9T 7.450 16 29.900 15
440Arteaga, MichaelaGionastics Session 4A 6A All Ages7.800 3 5.250 5 8.550 1 8.025 1 29.625 1
441Gusdorff, DelaneyRowland Ballard Session 6A 5A All Ages7.000 17 7.900 13 7.450 17T 7.100 17 29.450 16
442Villery, TekeriaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 4A 6A All Ages8.550 1 5.850 4 8.000 2 7.000 2 29.400 2
443Reyes, AudreyFive Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3A 4 All Ages8.650 55T 6.300 67 5.900 70 8.500 40T 29.350 68
444Salinsky, DanielleAcrofit Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr B6.950 7 6.900 8 7.275 8 8.200 6 29.325 8
445Ramirez, VeroniqueNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 4 All Ages8.400 66 6.600 66 7.300 64 6.800 70 29.100 69
446Nash, KathrynFlying High Session 6A 5A All Ages7.100 16 7.050 18 7.650 14T 6.750 19 28.550 17
447Holmes, DeionnaMGA Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Jr A7.600 11 5.000 14 8.075 10 7.800 13T 28.475 14
448DeLaRosa, AlyssaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 4A 6A All Ages7.750 4 6.400 2 7.800 3 6.350 4 28.300 3
449Magnus, ShelbiMGA Gymnastics Session 6A 5 Sr B6.850 8 5.150 9 8.850 2 7.300 9 28.150 9
450Fuja, JordanRowland Ballard Session 6A 5A All Ages6.850 19 7.300 16 7.450 17T 6.500 20 28.100 18
451Valencia, MaryferGionastics Session 4A 6A All Ages8.000 2 7.350 1 5.700 5 6.900 3 27.950 4
452Sweney, JoseyDynamic Session 3A 4 All Ages6.900 70 6.000 69T 7.500 62 7.100 69 27.500 70
453Borowitz, MadisonAcro Sport Gymnastics Session 4A 6 Sr B8.400 10 6.500 10T 5.800 12 6.250 12 26.950 11
454Garcia, BiancaPearland Elite Session 4A 6 Sr B8.300 11 0.000 12 8.125 8 7.900 10 24.325 12
455Tyler, DelaneyDanas Session 7A 5A All Ages7.250 1 0.000 0 8.050 1 8.000 1 23.300 1
456Miles, HannahRowland Ballard Session 6A 5A All Ages7.250 13T 0.000 19T 8.875 2 7.000 18 23.125 19
457Hebert, CarleeRowland Ballard Session 6A 5A All Ages7.250 13T 0.000 19T 7.650 14T 7.700 14 22.600 20
458Kaplan, RoseNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 4A 7 All Age Divisions0.000 0 6.850 1 7.550 1 7.500 1 21.900 1
459Simmons, KennedyNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 4A 6A All Ages0.000 5 6.100 3 7.275 4 0.000 5 13.375 5
460Horodecky, KalynaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 5 Sr A0.000 11 9.250 2 0.000 11 0.000 11 9.250 11
461O'Day, AnnabelleDanas Session 7A 5 Jr A0.000 8 9.000 2 0.000 8 0.000 8 9.000 8
462King, MeredithDanas Session 4A 6 Jr A0.000 13 7.800 10 0.000 13 0.000 13 7.800 13