6P# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Fuller, Jordan | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.300 5 | 9.725 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.475 5T | 38.100 1 |
2 | Keith, Gracyn | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.600 1 | 9.300 10T | 9.425 8 | 9.600 1T | 37.925 2 |
3 | Morell, Isabella | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.400 2T | 9.600 3 | 9.275 10T | 9.550 3T | 37.825 3 |
4 | Hupp, Skylar | National Elite Gymnastics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.400 2T | 9.300 10T | 9.500 5 | 9.550 3T | 37.750 4 |
5 | Pawlak, Natalia | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.050 10 | 9.400 8T | 9.550 2T | 9.375 8 | 37.375 5 |
6 | Ramos, Katy | Acrotex |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.200 7 | 8.900 18 | 9.375 9 | 9.600 1T | 37.075 6 |
7 | Rosen, Katelyn | United Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.850 13T | 9.450 7 | 9.550 2T | 9.200 17T | 37.050 7 |
8 | Denney, Madison | Flipnastics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.175 8 | 9.150 14 | 9.275 10T | 9.350 9T | 36.950 8 |
9 | Moore, Tealise | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 5T | 9.275 1 | 9.175 3 | 9.425 1 | 36.875 1 |
10 | Schulze, Taylor | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 11T | 9.100 4 | 9.675 1 | 9.250 2 | 36.575 2 |
11 | Abbinanti, Lilly | National Elite Gymnastics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.325 4 | 9.500 5 | 8.350 31 | 9.200 17T | 36.375 9 |
12 | Pearce, Anna | National Elite Gymnastics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.250 6 | 9.400 8T | 8.275 35 | 9.300 11T | 36.225 10 |
13 | Nagy, Gabriela | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.100 9 | 9.050 15T | 9.100 14 | 8.950 28 | 36.200 11 |
14 | Barrera, Isabella | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.150 34 | 9.250 12T | 9.450 6T | 9.300 11T | 36.150 12 |
15 | Laurence, Taryn | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.800 15T | 8.650 25T | 9.450 6T | 9.175 19T | 36.075 13T |
15 | Dubbels, Reagan | United Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.600 17T | 9.050 15T | 9.125 13 | 9.300 11T | 36.075 13T |
17 | Cohan, Kaitlyn | Crenshaw Athletic Club Inc. |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.450 27T | 9.475 6 | 8.650 24 | 9.425 7 | 36.000 15 |
18 | Hendon, Mia | National Elite Gymnastics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.550 20T | 8.300 28 | 9.525 4 | 9.475 5T | 35.850 16 |
19 | O'Toole, McKenna | Flipnastics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.800 15T | 8.875 19 | 8.975 18 | 9.150 21 | 35.800 17 |
20 | Ranke, Alison | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 10 | 9.250 2 | 8.975 5 | 8.950 5T | 35.775 3 |
21 | Foreman, Kirsty | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.450 27T | 9.250 12T | 8.850 20 | 9.175 19T | 35.725 18 |
22 | Ortiz, Valeria | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 4 | 9.150 3 | 8.575 11 | 8.850 8 | 35.675 4 |
23 | Riggs, Lauren | HUGS Gymnastics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.600 17T | 8.850 20 | 8.950 19 | 9.250 16 | 35.650 19 |
24 | Barthelemy, Alyssa | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 5T | 8.900 7 | 9.050 4 | 8.650 9 | 35.600 5 |
25 | Baggs, Lindsie | HUGS Gymnastics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.850 13T | 8.800 21 | 9.050 16T | 8.875 30T | 35.575 20 |
26 | Ahlers, Mattie | Olympia Gymnastics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.500 22T | 9.650 2 | 8.325 32T | 9.075 23T | 35.550 21T |
26 | Cobb, Jodi | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.400 29T | 9.550 4 | 8.300 34 | 9.300 11T | 35.550 21T |
28 | Spiers, Charlize | Cypress |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.900 12 | 9.050 15T | 8.625 25T | 8.875 30T | 35.450 23 |
29 | Welk, Olivia | United Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.500 22T | 8.750 22T | 9.050 16T | 9.075 23T | 35.375 24 |
30 | Wright, Emma | Flipnastics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 11T | 8.950 6 | 8.650 9T | 9.200 3 | 35.350 6 |
31 | Ristaino, Mia | National Elite Gymnastics |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 9.000 11 | 8.100 32 | 8.775 21 | 9.300 11T | 35.175 25 |
32 | Macias, Amara | Mary Jane's |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.200 33 | 8.750 22T | 9.075 15 | 9.125 22 | 35.150 26 |
33 | Patschke, Lily | Cypress |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.350 31 | 8.250 29T | 9.150 12 | 9.350 9T | 35.100 27 |
34 | Schuerman, Sara | Cypress |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.500 22T | 8.700 24 | 8.625 25T | 9.075 23T | 34.900 28T |
34 | Chamnansam, Amanda | Sunburst |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.600 17T | 8.650 25T | 8.750 22T | 8.900 29 | 34.900 28T |
36 | Medure, Aksana | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 1T | 8.650 9 | 8.950 6 | 8.050 18 | 34.850 7 |
37 | Gunn, Charlotte | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 5T | 8.550 10 | 8.775 7T | 8.500 10T | 34.825 8 |
38 | Boysev, Sabre | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.175 3 | 8.500 11 | 8.050 19 | 9.050 4 | 34.775 9 |
39 | Sikon, Isabella | United Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.500 22T | 8.600 27 | 8.550 28 | 8.650 32T | 34.300 30 |
40 | Shaffer, Braeden | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 9 | 9.050 5 | 8.075 18 | 8.500 10T | 34.275 10 |
41 | Pinckard, Ainsley | Acrotex |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.250 15 | 7.350 18 | 9.400 2 | 8.950 5T | 33.950 11 |
42 | Wilcox, Leah | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.350 14 | 7.750 15T | 8.775 7T | 8.900 7 | 33.775 12 |
43 | Garcia, Tatyana | Maximum Athletics Center |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.550 20T | 7.500 34T | 8.625 25T | 9.000 27 | 33.675 31 |
44 | Miller, Victoria | Cypress |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.500 22T | 8.000 33 | 8.325 32T | 8.650 32T | 33.475 32 |
45 | Ortiz, Nedda | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 1T | 8.100 12 | 7.875 20 | 7.900 19 | 33.075 13 |
46 | Pelczar, Carsen | Flipnastics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.050 17T | 8.700 8 | 8.550 12 | 7.750 20 | 33.050 14 |
47 | Unger, Abigail | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 7.700 37 | 7.450 37T | 8.750 22T | 9.050 26 | 32.950 33 |
48 | Fedrick, Natalya | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.400 29T | 7.450 37T | 8.400 30 | 8.625 34 | 32.875 34 |
49 | Kauzlarich, Alexandria | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.050 17T | 7.850 14 | 8.650 9T | 8.300 15 | 32.850 15 |
50 | Allen, Hailey | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 8 | 7.550 17 | 8.175 17 | 8.400 13T | 32.825 16 |
51 | Cokins, Caroline | Flipnastics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.050 17T | 7.250 19 | 8.500 13 | 8.100 17 | 31.900 17 |
51 | Faulkner, Melanie | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 7.650 38 | 8.250 29T | 7.600 37 | 8.400 35 | 31.900 35T |
51 | Kempf, Jocelyn | Cypress |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 8.300 32 | 8.150 31 | 7.575 38 | 7.875 37 | 31.900 35T |
54 | Noack, Marissa | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.150 16 | 7.950 13 | 7.075 21 | 8.400 13T | 31.575 18 |
55 | Anderson, Kenedy | Aerial Athletics |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 11T | 5.900 21 | 8.475 14 | 8.500 10T | 31.425 19 |
56 | Kim, Alexandra | Cypress |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 7.800 35T | 7.500 34T | 8.475 29 | 7.625 39 | 31.400 37 |
57 | Patel, Kheya | United Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.750 21 | 7.750 15T | 8.300 15T | 7.450 21 | 31.250 20 |
58 | Sparks, Automne | Capital Gymnastics / Texas |
B2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 20 | 6.100 20 | 8.300 15T | 8.250 16 | 30.550 21 |
59 | Dathe, Jade | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 7.350 39 | 7.050 39 | 7.875 36 | 8.050 36 | 30.325 38T |
59 | Meadows, Samantha | Cypress |
B2 |
5P |
Jr. A | 7.800 35T | 7.500 34T | 7.175 39 | 7.850 38 | 30.325 38T |
|