My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2012 Pretty in Pink - MyMeetScores.com
2012 Pretty in Pink
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-09-222012-09-23 Infinite BoundsClick here302
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  4A,  4P,  5A,  5P,  6P
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Gilstrap, JayleneZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 6P Jr B9.575 29.725 19.825 19.750 138.875 1
Johnston, AbigailZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 6P Jr A9.675 19.525 19.500 39.850 138.550 1
Mitchell, ChandlerPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Jr A9.600 19.325 2T9.525 19.850 138.300 1
Folse, TJGymnastics Power House 3 4 Jr C9.350 19.625 19.500 19.725 1T38.200 1
Blakely, SloaneWOGA Gymnastics 1 6P Jr B9.675 19.650 29.100 79.700 238.125 2
Seder, HannahMetroplex Gymnastics 3 5 Jr C9.000 2T9.600 19.600 19.900 138.100 1
Finch, AdysenGymnastics Power House 3 4 Sr A9.500 19.350 19.350 19.875 138.075 1
Wood, GabbieGymnastics Power House 3 4 Sr A9.300 3F9.525 1F9.450 1F9.775 2F38.050 2F
Crespin, AveriWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B9.000 3T9.500 39.725 19.725 137.950 1
Cotney, LilianaUniversity of Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.600 1T9.350 99.300 3T9.700 137.950 1
Peichel, PaigeInfinite Bounds 3 5 Sr A9.000 19.675 19.475 19.750 137.900 1
Glover, ReaganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Sr B9.400 6T9.650 1T9.300 3T9.550 2T37.900 2
Beason, AveryZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Jr A9.500 19.300 19.600 19.500 137.900 1
Lanier, LaniNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A9.400 29.450 19.600 19.400 337.850 1
Morris, JansenPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Jr A9.450 29.150 59.275 3T9.825 237.700 2
Chaplin, CarolineRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C9.250 29.400 29.400 29.650 337.700 2
Walraven, AlexandraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.600 1T9.550 4T9.500 19.050 937.700 3
Dinklang, KarenPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Sr B9.400 19.350 19.250 39.650 237.650 1
Ritchie, EmilyWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C9.000 19.625 19.550 19.475 337.650 1
Lane, AshleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 6P Jr B9.550 38.900 39.550 49.550 337.550 3
Herman, BrookeTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.500 59.450 79.300 3T9.300 637.550 4
Preston, AngelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B9.100 29.175 69.575 2T9.675 337.525 2
Sapp, MeganMetroplex Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.650 39.600 19.650 19.600 1T37.500 1
Flores, GracieGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.300 19.500 1T9.600 19.100 3T37.500 1
Sousa, AnnaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A9.025 19.400 2T9.450 19.600 2T37.475 1
Abanto, KaitlinTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.400 6T9.400 89.300 3T9.350 537.450 5
Wang, AllisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Sr B9.600 1T9.550 4T8.700 10T9.550 2T37.400 6
Hanson, JuliaUniversity of Gymnastics 4 4P Jr C9.500 29.200 59.400 19.300 237.400 1
Rivera, KeyshlaWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A9.500 19.000 5T9.400 2T9.500 237.400 2
Guziec, PeytonWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A9.000 19.150 7T9.600 19.625 237.375 1
Harding, KyliePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Jr C9.000 39.350 39.250 39.725 1T37.325 3
Stephens, SophiaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A8.900 29.475 39.350 29.600 337.325 2
Ichiba, AnnaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.400 39.275 49.000 59.625 437.300 3
Shea, BaileyWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B9.400 2T9.300 1T9.200 2T9.400 137.300 1
Ward, ArielleWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B9.150 19.675 18.850 8T9.575 5T37.250 3
Humphrey, RachelTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.000 13T9.650 1T9.400 29.200 837.250 7T
Edwards, JordanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Sr B9.600 1T9.500 68.900 8T9.250 737.250 7T
Schneider, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A9.300 3T9.300 39.400 2T9.250 5T37.250 3
Cardino, AnastasiaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Jr A8.800 69.325 2T9.400 29.700 337.225 4
Heussner, KaylaUniversity of Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.050 129.650 1T9.000 79.500 437.200 9
Giebler, KateRidgewood Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C8.550 39.600 29.400 3T9.600 237.150 2
Graham, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr C9.600 19.250 49.000 4T9.250 337.100 2T
Reny, GiannaWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr C9.100 3T9.500 18.900 69.600 137.100 2T
Martin, ErinRidgewood Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B8.700 19.550 29.300 29.550 137.100 1
Carranza, JessicaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Sr B8.900 59.275 39.450 19.450 337.075 2
Kubena, AliceaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 6P Sr B9.500 28.600 2T9.325 29.625 137.050 1
Sullivan, EmaleePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Sr A9.050 59.125 29.300 2T9.575 337.050 2
Clary, SydneyWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B9.000 3T9.550 29.200 79.300 1037.050 4
Barrier, AnnaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Jr B9.400 2T9.250 3T9.300 19.100 437.050 2
Cantu, OliviaRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.150 28.900 4T9.300 19.600 136.950 1
Archuleta, KristinWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B8.650 79.450 49.300 69.500 736.900 5
Roberson, JoscelynNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 4P Jr A9.200 2T9.000 39.500 29.200 336.900 2
Dominguez, ChloeWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A9.200 5T9.250 49.300 49.150 836.900 4
Marvin, McKennaMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.400 19.000 38.900 49.575 236.875 2
Darby, MadisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5P Jr A8.500 59.600 19.150 49.575 436.825 3
Black, MorganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Jr A9.200 2T9.200 29.000 39.400 236.800 3
Davis, AudreyWOGA Gymnastics 1 6P Jr B9.250 48.350 69.750 29.425 436.775 4
Valentine, AmataGymnastics Power House 3 4 Sr A9.200 38.650 3T9.300 2T9.625 236.775 3
Montonen, AlexaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Sr B9.000 48.700 49.275 29.775 136.750 3
Seavy, MorganKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A8.800 49.575 28.700 109.650 136.725 4
Underwood, AutumnNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A8.350 39.475 29.275 29.600 236.700 2
Fraser, JaydenUniversity of Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A9.300 3T9.400 28.700 5T9.300 436.700 5
Rhodes, HannahGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.800 5T9.300 49.050 49.525 436.675 4
Moriearty, AbigailGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.450 28.550 59.250 49.400 436.650 4
Lindberg, EmmaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A8.900 29.375 39.200 39.175 336.650 3
Kate Sweary, MaryRidgewood Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.050 79.150 5T9.300 2T9.100 3T36.600 2
Peters, CarolineKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B8.650 29.600 18.800 59.525 236.575 2
Haymann, KayaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B8.850 59.200 58.750 109.700 236.500 6
Bullington, OliviaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B8.700 68.625 89.575 2T9.575 5T36.475 7
Paul, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 8T9.500 1T8.900 15T9.050 636.450 3
Gaudette, JadynKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A8.550 39.225 59.050 4T9.600 2T36.425 2
Mingee, JessicaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5P Sr B8.500 49.350 39.400 19.175 736.425 3
Kate McCreary, AnnaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A8.450 69.400 4T9.200 39.350 5T36.400 5
Hillner, LindseyRidgewood Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.200 2T9.000 9T9.200 6T9.000 7T36.400 4
Spell, KatiePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Jr A8.850 59.475 18.600 79.425 536.350 5
Myles, DiamondMetroplex Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B9.400 19.100 28.500 49.350 136.350 1
Rumsey, MaggieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5P Jr C8.300 49.350 49.400 3T9.300 636.350 3
Smith, AllyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.400 1T9.200 28.600 9T9.150 3T36.350 1
Blakely, SkyeWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A8.850 39.150 7T9.000 6T9.350 5T36.350 6
McNeill, MadeleineRidgewood Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.100 5T9.050 89.100 9T9.100 3T36.350 5
Lindberg, CarolynGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.025 38.900 4T9.000 39.400 3T36.325 3
Hines, SydneyGymnastics Power House 3 5 Jr C9.225 18.825 38.600 59.650 336.300 2
Taveira, KenzieInfinite Bounds 3 5 Jr B8.300 29.600 19.100 19.300 236.300 2
Derr, SophieWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr C8.800 8T9.300 39.200 2T9.000 636.300 4
Choi, MaiaWOGA Gymnastics 1 6P Jr A8.300 69.250 29.550 1T9.175 336.275 2
Bogdan, AlyssaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 6P Sr B9.400 38.600 2T9.000 49.250 336.250 2
Haigwood, AbigailUniversity of Gymnastics 1 6P Jr A9.200 28.550 49.400 49.100 436.250 3
Carter, JuliaMetroplex Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.450 48.825 49.400 29.550 336.225 2
Knight, RaeganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 6P Jr B9.025 58.675 59.325 5T9.200 5T36.225 5
Vespi, GabriellaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 6P Sr A9.300 28.050 39.600 19.250 436.200 1
Sheaffer, KaylieRidgewood Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.300 19.100 29.000 2T9.775 136.175 1
Rinck, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.200 5T9.100 58.700 6T9.150 3T36.150 2T
Willis, SterlingRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T9.000 89.100 29.050 536.150 2T
Humphries, BriannaTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.700 23T9.400 39.300 2T8.700 11T36.100 6
Morton, EllaTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B9.000 7T9.300 1T9.100 48.700 10T36.100 3
Mitchell, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B8.250 89.050 79.375 59.400 936.075 8
Palmore, HollanNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B9.500 18.800 6T8.900 6*8.850 636.050 4T
Cooper, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B9.400 2T9.250 3T8.600 8T8.800 7T36.050 4T
Sheffield, LindyTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Jr C9.050 59.400 28.400 7T9.200 436.050 5
Weaver, BrookMetroplex Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.400 1T9.150 3T8.600 9T8.900 736.050 4
McLaughlin, CeliaWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B8.900 108.900 58.900 6*9.350 236.050 4T
Little, EliseRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.800 5T9.100 58.700 69.400 536.000 5
Hudy, BrookeGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.900 59.050 28.850 59.200 536.000 4
Schwab, PaulineInfinite Bounds 3 5 Jr C9.000 2T8.675 48.900 39.400 435.975 3
Wang, GloriaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Jr B8.350 79.125 19.100 29.400 3T35.975 5
Henderson, ClaireTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.200 2T9.200 48.800 19T8.700 11T35.900 7T
Wallace, GabrielleGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 8T9.100 79.200 6T8.600 1435.900 7T
Muhammad, KailaUniversity of Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.900 18.775 58.600 4T9.600 1T35.875 3
Zarmakoupis, IsabellaRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.850 68.650 58.950 49.425 435.875 4
Johnson, NatalieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A8.400 5T9.075 79.000 79.375 535.850 3
Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B8.600 38.925 89.050 49.275 535.850 4
Egan, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.200 8*9.250 108.600 148.800 10T35.850 10T
Foley, NonnieTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.200 8*9.000 118.900 8T8.750 1235.850 10T
Carpenter, HannahWOGA Gymnastics 1 6P Jr A8.550 58.700 39.250 69.325 235.825 4
Bradley, AmeliaRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.200 5T8.500 10T8.800 3T9.300 135.800 5
Morris, RikkiTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Jr C9.100 3T8.550 69.000 4T9.150 535.800 6
Kalka, MalloryKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 6P Sr A9.150 3T7.350 69.550 29.700 135.750 2
Landis, CassidyRidgewood Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A8.400 5T9.400 2T8.250 109.700 135.750 4
Brown, KeiraRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T9.150 3T8.600 9T9.000 635.750 6
Russo, ErinKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A8.000 7T9.450 18.800 89.475 435.725 5
Savarese, JuliaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B8.600 19.150 18.600 39.350 235.700 1
Deason, MadisonRidgewood Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 8T8.700 13T9.000 12T9.000 7T35.700 9
Webb, LydiaWOGA Gymnastics 1 6P Jr C7.900 88.750 19.600 1T9.425 335.675 1
Phillips, HaleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B8.100 108.425 109.475 49.650 435.650 9
Morales, SofiaWOGA Gymnastics 1 6P Jr A8.600 48.500 59.550 1T9.000 635.650 5
Smith, MacyTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B8.350 69.050 6T8.750 69.500 335.650 5
Chen, FionaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Jr A8.550 78.625 69.275 3T9.200 635.650 6
Williams, AllisonRidgewood Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions7.500 6T9.450 19.000 2T9.650 235.600 2
Taylor, KaedynWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C7.400 139.075 79.500 29.625 135.600 4T
Albrecht, AnnaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5P Jr C8.800 29.425 38.000 139.375 535.600 4T
Indioukov, DariaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.800 29.150 38.750 38.900 535.600 4
Wilk, AraceliGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.100 48.650 3T8.900 58.925 535.575 5
Ocampo, MarianaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Jr C8.900 48.550 68.850 59.250 635.550 6
Widmoser, AngelinaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A8.000 8T9.300 69.000 6T9.200 8T35.500 7
Gowin, GreenleeTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B9.000 7T8.500 99.200 2T8.800 7T35.500 7
Flores, SophiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.100 5T8.400 18T9.250 58.700 11T35.450 10
Reichert, AlexaWOGA Gymnastics 1 6P Jr C8.800 58.650 28.950 5T9.050 4T35.450 2
Gibson, GenesisWOGA Gymnastics 1 6P Jr A8.700 38.400 69.275 59.050 535.425 6
Jones, JustineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 6P Jr C9.000 48.200 59.225 39.000 635.425 3
Martin, TaylorKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B8.400 58.900 98.650 79.450 435.400 6
Hess, CameronWOGA Gymnastics 1 6P Jr B8.200 88.750 49.325 5T9.125 735.400 6
Nechamkin, NatalieWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B9.300 58.400 109.000 58.700 10T35.400 8
Krone, MaliInfinite Bounds 3 5 Jr C8.000 4T9.325 28.350 69.700 235.375 4
Hilley, LuceyUniversity of Gymnastics 1 6P Jr C9.200 27.000 89.600 1T9.550 135.350 4
Smith, AngelNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B7.550 58.850 49.400 19.550 135.350 2
Greenwood, AddysonMetroplex Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.300 59.250 28.600 4T9.200 435.350 5
Hinze, SavannahRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T9.050 6T8.600 9T8.700 835.350 7
Smith, GabrielleKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 6P Sr B9.300 47.100 59.500 19.400 235.300 3
Franklin, FaithRidgewood Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 8T8.100 289.000 12T9.150 235.250 11T
Hullum, KatyTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.500 27T8.850 129.100 9T8.800 1035.250 11T
Bishop, BaileyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5P Jr A8.250 79.400 4T8.550 118.950 1035.150 8
Tabor, KateRidgewood Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.200 2T8.650 158.000 36T9.300 135.150 13
Streeter, MorganMetroplex Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.300 39.400 18.700 6T7.700 22T35.100 8
Peterson, ShelbyGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 6P Jr C9.350 17.650 79.200 48.900 735.100 5
Stem, EmmaWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B9.200 68.800 6T8.100 119.000 535.100 9
Hebert, AddieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5P Sr A8.000 7T9.350 49.025 68.700 835.075 6
Lane, LilyRidgewood Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.000 48.850 38.750 59.425 335.025 3
Kniering, AutumnKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C7.600 9T9.125 69.250 6T9.050 935.025 6
Maynard, MeredithNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B8.500 29.075 28.450 48.975 435.000 3
Fry, MadisonTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 8T8.700 13T9.000 12T8.300 19*35.000 14T
St.John, CarolineInfinite Bounds 4 4P Sr A8.500 129.000 5T8.600 7T8.900 1135.000 6
Stacey, CamrynGymnastic World 5 3 All Age Divisions8.900 14T9.000 9T8.800 19T8.300 19*35.000 14T
Henderson, AlyssaTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B7.400 109.050 6T9.275 39.250 634.975 7
Shelton, AlexaGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.900 14T9.150 5T9.100 9T7.800 31T34.950 16
Barker, SaraWOGA Gymnastics 1 6P Jr C8.450 68.500 48.950 5T9.050 4T34.950 6
Dews, JadaTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B8.800 158.800 12T8.700 10T8.650 1334.950 12
Campbell, McKennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A7.500 10T8.900 89.150 39.350 634.900 7
Hassell, MorganRidgewood Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.900 14T8.600 16T8.900 15T8.500 15T34.900 17
Chalaire, AudreyGymnastics Power House 3 4 Jr A8.950 48.300 78.900 68.700 734.850 7
Martin, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 6P Sr A9.400 17.650 58.250 79.500 234.800 3
Ford, KaylaTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 8T8.200 24T9.300 2T8.300 19T34.800 18T
Jewell, GracieTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.500 27T8.600 16T9.200 6T8.500 15T34.800 18T
Young, MarisaWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr C8.800 8T8.300 7T9.200 2T8.500 734.800 7
Eddings, JasmineTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A8.900 109.000 5T8.700 5T8.200 1334.800 7
Chu, ChloeInfinite Bounds 3 5 Jr C8.000 4T8.550 69.325 28.900 634.775 5
Kullman, KirstinPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4 Sr B9.100 2T9.300 27.350 69.000 534.750 5
Nalls, MarissaGymnastic World 5 4A All Age Divisions9.100 7T7.700 188.700 6T9.250 234.750 9
Selman, CallieTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C7.800 79.000 89.250 6T8.700 12T34.750 7
Seidenschwarz, KatelinNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A8.250 49.100 48.350 69.050 534.750 4
Pittard, Presley-KateWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A9.000 8T8.900 87.000 139.800 134.700 8T
Mote, TillyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5P Jr B7.800 118.600 98.850 8T9.450 834.700 10
Simmonds, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A8.800 118.500 98.200 129.200 734.700 8T
Kate Murray, LucyRidgewood Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.900 14T8.300 21T8.600 29T8.900 934.700 20
Powers, EvelinaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B9.000 7T8.600 88.600 8T8.450 1334.650 10
Lazenby, JessicaInfinite Bounds 3 5 Sr B7.650 49.025 38.700 29.225 334.600 4
Guven, GraceUniversity of Gymnastics 4 4P Jr A9.000 48.800 48.100 7T8.700 1034.600 4
Tichenor, HannahWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A7.550 108.625 109.050 59.350 5T34.575 9
Proctor, SamanthaTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C7.600 9T8.500 119.300 59.175 7T34.575 8
Gile, JennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 6P Jr C9.025 38.100 67.900 89.500 234.525 7
Chauvin, MattieTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C7.650 88.550 109.150 89.175 7T34.525 9
Seidenschwarz, EmmaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A8.000 58.775 68.600 4T9.150 434.525 5
Perumal, RileyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5P Jr A7.500 118.900 98.900 99.200 8T34.500 10
Franklin, LyndseyGymnastics Power House 3 4 Jr C8.800 5T8.500 78.100 79.100 734.500 7
Ferguson, KaceyRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T8.850 98.000 15T8.650 934.500 10
Gaston, VictoriaTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.800 18T9.000 9T8.500 32T8.200 24T34.500 21
Humphrey, ClaireZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5P Jr C8.000 69.300 58.150 129.000 10T34.450 10
Knowles, KyraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 5 Jr C8.000 4T8.625 58.850 48.950 534.425 6
Bensmiller, AudreyMetroplex Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.100 7T8.000 159.200 18.100 14T34.400 11
Willis, JordanWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A9.000 8T8.000 108.400 9T9.000 9T34.400 10
Carpenter, AutumnMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.650 68.750 68.400 68.575 734.375 6
Kulkarni, TanviWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C8.250 58.700 98.700 118.700 12T34.350 11
Scott, PeytonTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.100 10T8.800 12T8.700 10T7.700 1534.300 13
Tate, SamanthaWOGA Gymnastics 2 5P Jr A8.000 8T8.450 119.000 6T8.850 1134.300 11
Adams, CamrynWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A9.100 77.300 12T8.600 7T9.250 5T34.250 11
Melander, JillianGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.100 2T8.100 68.550 58.500 634.250 6
Stevens, StormieInfinite Bounds 4 4P Sr A9.200 5T7.600 118.400 9T9.000 9T34.200 12
Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B8.000 89.250 4T8.000 108.900 834.150 8
Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B8.100 79.250 4T8.600 88.150 1034.100 9
Stover, LaurenRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.000 48.300 77.750 79.050 634.100 7
Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 1 6P Jr B9.000 67.750 8T8.400 98.950 834.100 7
Johnson, MadisonGymnastics Power House 3 4 Sr A8.850 68.150 68.300 68.800 634.100 6
Jiminez, AmyGymnastic World 5 3 All Age Divisions8.500 27T8.400 18T8.800 19T8.400 1834.100 22
Bedell, AlyssaTexas East Gymnastics 1 6P Sr B8.925 78.650 18.100 68.400 534.075 4
Ramirez, PriscillaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 6P Sr A9.050 57.900 49.000 4T8.100 534.050 4
Hasty, ClaireKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Jr C7.550 128.150 128.900 109.400 434.000 12
Baird, CarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B7.850 58.950 38.150 59.000 433.950 3
Uhr, TarynGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A7.500 69.000 58.600 4T8.850 633.950 6
Jackson, MeganNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 6P Sr B9.200 57.000 69.100 38.625 433.925 5
Harrelson, EmmaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 6P Jr B8.650 77.750 8T8.900 88.625 933.925 8
Garcia, RobbieMetroplex Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions7.500 6T8.250 58.850 49.300 533.900 4
McFadden, EmiliaGymnastics Power House 5 3 All Age Divisions8.700 23T8.400 18T8.600 29T8.200 24T33.900 23
Throckmorton, KathrynWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B8.200 138.200 118.300 109.150 333.850 11
Polk, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Jr A8.800 5T8.000 68.300 58.750 8T33.850 5
Corboy, MikaylaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A7.500 10T8.000 99.300 29.025 733.825 8
Morgan, Te%27jaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 6P Sr B9.600 17.850 48.200 58.150 733.800 6
Ellis, KiraTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.600 268.300 21T8.800 19T8.100 26T33.800 24
Howell, CarolineMetroplex Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.250 48.300 13T8.200 148.000 17*33.750 12T
Almholt, ErikaGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T9.050 6T7.700 20T8.000 17*33.750 12T
Rickett, AlyssaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.100 10T8.000 147.800 158.800 10T33.700 14
Tourangeau, JulietUniversity of Gymnastics 4 4A All Age Divisions9.000 17.500 18.400 18.800 133.700 1
Holik, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 4 4P Jr C8.900 78.300 7T8.400 7T8.100 933.700 8
Bennett, BrookeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 5P Jr C7.600 9T8.100 138.950 99.000 10T33.650 13
Baugh, AudreyTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B8.150 98.050 128.600 118.825 1133.625 11
Hope Krawson, MaryInfinite Bounds 4 4P Jr A8.600 8T7.000 11T8.900 49.100 533.600 6
Fisher, GraceGymnastic World 5 3 All Age Divisions8.300 358.300 21T8.500 32T8.500 15T33.600 25
Coleman, LillieRidgewood Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T8.300 13T7.800 198.450 1133.550 14
Wells, SamanthaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 4P Sr B9.000 13T7.700 158.700 10T8.150 1433.550 15
Meeks, TatumRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6P Sr A8.450 78.500 18.900 67.700 633.550 5
Eddings, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A7.650 99.150 68.050 118.675 933.525 9
Posey, KyleighGymnastic World 5 4A All Age Divisions8.800 18T7.800 16T8.300 138.500 1033.400 15
Knowles, KarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T8.400 127.700 20T8.200 12T33.300 16
Brennan, AbigailWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B8.500 128.000 128.000 128.750 933.250 12
Jefferson, JnyriaGymnastics Power House 5 3 All Age Divisions8.800 18T8.200 24*8.700 26T7.500 39T33.200 26T
Sigler, KadenceTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.400 32T8.200 24*8.600 29T8.000 28T33.200 26T
Chambers, StellaRidgewood Gymnastics 1 6P Sr A8.700 68.225 29.000 4T7.200 733.125 6
Peichel, HaleyInfinite Bounds 4 4P Jr C9.000 68.200 97.900 98.000 1033.100 9
Davis, KymberlyGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.200 28.400 47.750 88.750 633.100 5
Chu, AlysonWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr A8.500 10T7.700 77.700 109.150 433.050 7
Aguilar, SelaGymnastic World 5 5A All Age Divisions8.000 17.500 18.800 18.750 133.050 1
Alexander, AveryMetroplex Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B8.050 47.600 58.800 28.600 633.050 4
Hardy, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 16.700 18.450 18.850 133.000 1
Wilson, ReaganNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions8.600 218.500 10T8.000 15T7.900 20T33.000 17
Campbell, MeganMetroplex Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions6.800 88.150 68.700 69.325 432.975 6
Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Sr B7.700 98.600 108.050 98.600 932.950 10
Ross, LiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.700 23T8.200 24T8.400 357.600 35T32.900 28
Main, KaelinWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr A8.500 10T8.100 57.400 128.850 632.850 8T
Walraven, EmilyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 4P Jr A8.800 5T7.100 108.200 68.750 8T32.850 8T
Downing, GraceGymnastic World 5 3 All Age Divisions8.800 18*6.800 32T8.900 15T8.300 19T32.800 29T
Young, AddieGymnastic World 5 3 All Age Divisions8.800 18*7.500 30T8.700 26T7.800 31T32.800 29T
Kaplan, OliviaInfinite Bounds 3 5 Jr B8.150 37.850 47.750 68.900 532.650 5
Anderson, ChanceyGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions8.050 37.700 78.300 78.600 7T32.650 7
Walraven, KendraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B7.300 67.300 68.750 39.150 332.500 6
Alleman, KatieWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr A8.800 5T6.800 138.100 7T8.800 732.500 10
Palmer, PaytonGymnastic World 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T6.500 248.800 3T8.100 14T32.400 18
Holt, ShamyiaGymnastics Power House 5 3 All Age Divisions8.000 40T7.700 298.800 19T7.900 3032.400 31
Bowman, MaddieNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B8.000 38.150 57.450 58.725 532.325 5
Nunley, ChelseaGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.200 36T7.500 30T8.800 19T7.800 31T32.300 32
Carroll, AbbyMetroplex Gymnastics 5 4A All Age Divisions8.800 18T7.000 21T8.800 3T7.600 2432.200 19
Reid, KennedyWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr B8.600 117.000 137.900 138.500 1232.000 13
Ingram, JessieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Jr A8.600 8T7.300 97.500 118.100 1331.500 11
Pickens, PaytonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Jr A8.000 137.000 11T7.900 98.500 1131.400 12
Palmer, LexiGymnastic World 5 4A All Age Divisions7.800 257.500 198.000 15T8.000 17T31.300 20
Petty, CamilleGymnastic World 5 4A All Age Divisions9.000 9T6.600 237.400 238.200 12T31.200 21
Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World 5 5A All Age Divisions7.800 27.000 27.800 28.600 231.200 2
Malone, MakennaGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.500 27T6.800 32T8.800 19T7.000 4231.100 33
Thompson, KateGymnastic World 5 4A All Age Divisions8.500 22T7.000 21T7.900 187.700 22T31.100 22T
Avery, HarleyGymnastics Power House 5 4A All Age Divisions8.400 247.800 16T7.700 20T7.200 2531.100 22T
Stewart, CassidyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Jr A8.200 127.500 86.900 138.400 1231.000 13
Carl, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 2 5P Jr B6.500 128.100 118.250 128.000 1230.850 12
Barton, BrentleyGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.400 32T6.400 357.700 39T8.300 19T30.800 34
Crump, GraceGymnastic World 5 4A All Age Divisions8.500 22T7.300 207.000 24T7.900 20T30.700 24
Chung, RachelZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 4A All Age Divisions8.200 26.200 28.100 28.100 230.600 2
Anderson, KennedyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A8.500 47.150 107.850 127.000 1030.500 10
Spicer, EllaGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.100 396.500 347.800 388.000 28T30.400 35
Grace Blassingame, AnnaGymnastics Power House 5 3 All Age Divisions8.200 36T6.200 368.000 36T7.800 31T30.200 36
White, CaitlinT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A8.775 25.900 118.700 96.800 1130.175 11
Cluck, VictoriaWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Jr C8.600 106.200 106.800 108.400 830.000 10
Chakravarthi, AnanyaGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.200 36T5.800 378.500 32T7.300 4129.800 37
Conde, TenleGymnastic World 5 4A All Age Divisions8.800 18T5.200 257.000 24T8.100 14T29.100 25
Retterath, EmilyInfinite Bounds 4 4P Jr C8.500 115.700 116.000 117.800 1128.000 11
Salinas, TatumKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 6P Sr A9.150 3T0.000 79.100 39.450 327.700 7
Johnson, MadelynUniversity of Gymnastics 1 6P Jr B0.000 97.950 79.700 39.200 5T26.850 9
Prince, RayneGymnastics Power House 5 3 All Age Divisions8.000 40T2.000 39T8.700 26T8.100 26T26.800 38
Savarese, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.800 18T2.700 386.900 427.600 35T26.000 39
Knight, ChristinaGymnastics Power House 5 3 All Age Divisions8.400 32T2.000 39T7.700 39T7.600 35T25.700 40
Ismael, SallyGolden Grip Gymnastics 5 3 All Age Divisions8.500 27T2.000 39T7.500 417.600 35T25.600 41
Gaiennie, KaylaMetroplex Gymnastics 3 5A All Age Divisions7.750 50.000 89.100 18.600 7T25.450 8
Nelson, GraceKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 6P Jr C8.200 78.600 38.600 70.000 825.400 8
Chandler, ShaleighNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 6P Sr B9.000 60.000 77.800 78.200 625.000 7
Downing, KateGymnastic World 5 3 All Age Divisions7.800 420.000 428.900 15T7.500 39T24.200 42
Franck, AshlynWOGA Gymnastics 4 4P Sr A0.000 137.300 12T8.300 118.600 1224.200 13
Farrar, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics 2 5P Sr A0.000 120.000 129.050 4T0.000 129.050 12