My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District Qualifier 2-4 South - MyMeetScores.com
District Qualifier 2-4 South
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-08-252012-08-26 Mary Jane'sClick here227
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Polk, KenleeNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4 Jr. B9.350 3T9.200 10T9.850 19.750 138.150 1
2Kruger, KieraTAGS 2 4 Jr. C9.250 6T9.600 29.600 19.600 238.050 1
3Hanscheck, KathrynNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4 Jr. C9.450 39.800 19.550 3T9.050 337.850 2
3Looper, BraqueNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4 Jr. B9.300 6T9.700 1T9.550 39.300 5T37.850 2
5Cavazos, SamanthaPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. C9.650 19.350 79.500 29.250 4T37.750 3
6Verdin, VictoriaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4 Jr. C9.550 29.450 39.650 3T9.050 137.700 4
7Ward, SavannaHUGS of Helotes 2 4 Jr. B9.300 6T9.700 1T9.600 69.000 437.600 3
8Gross, AlexzPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B8.950 12T9.600 4T9.700 49.200 237.450 4
9Seward, SheldynNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4 Jr. A8.800 149.750 19.750 29.000 137.300 1
9Bassford, KaylaSunburst 2 4 Jr. B9.250 99.700 1T9.650 8T8.700 337.300 5
11Salazar, RavinHUGS of Helotes 2 4 Jr. B8.950 12T9.300 7T9.550 29.400 5T37.200 6T
11Mesa, JaciAlamo Heights Gymnastic Academ 2 4 Jr. B9.300 6T9.500 69.300 59.100 1137.200 6T
13Robinson, AlyssaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4 Jr. A9.200 5T9.500 39.450 48.700 2T36.850 2
14Ibarra, BellaGionastics 2 4 Jr. B9.200 109.600 4T9.450 118.500 836.750 8
14Ramirez, SarraFlying High 2 4 Jr. C9.200 10T9.400 4T9.500 88.650 4T36.750 5T
14Watson, MayanNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4 Jr. C9.350 59.300 8T9.300 68.800 636.750 5T
17Babb, TaralynnOlympic Hills 2 4 Jr. A9.350 3T9.150 79.000 19.150 9T36.650 3
18Sablatura, KeiraTAGS 2 4 Jr. B9.600 19.300 7T8.900 78.800 13T36.600 9
18Cantu, MarianPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4 Jr. C9.000 139.400 4T9.200 59.000 7T36.600 7
20Vazquez, MykaelaHUGS of Helotes 2 4 Jr. A9.050 8T9.350 59.400 58.550 536.350 4
20Lugo, AudreyPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. C9.250 6T9.200 109.200 78.700 7T36.350 8
22Cantu, KarinaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4 Jr. A8.900 11T9.700 29.050 68.500 7T36.150 5T
22Perrin, AevaMary Jane's 2 4 Jr. A9.500 18.500 14T9.250 38.900 636.150 5T
24Thelen, AmberAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr. B9.450 29.300 7T9.550 167.700 5T36.000 10
25Kozelsky, TaylorHUGS of Helotes 2 4 Jr. A9.200 5T8.900 10T9.450 78.400 2T35.950 7
26Leinneweber, HannaAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr. A9.400 29.100 89.450 10T7.900 2T35.850 8
27Voyles, TaylorAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr. C9.250 6T9.400 4T9.000 13T8.050 14T35.700 9
28Gonzalez, ValeriaSummit Sports Club 2 4 Jr. B8.850 15T8.700 159.400 8T8.700 9T35.650 11
29Bauer, PiperPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. C9.400 48.600 139.100 10T8.500 11T35.600 10
30Friebele, KarleeDysarz Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B9.350 3T8.800 13T8.600 108.650 1735.400 12
31Jensen, GabiOlympic Hills 2 4 Jr. C8.500 179.100 119.200 10T8.500 7T35.300 11
32Deleon, CelesteNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport 2 4 Jr. A9.200 5T8.800 129.000 88.200 9T35.200 9
33Puente, ArizaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4 Jr. C8.750 15T8.800 129.100 128.400 11T35.050 12
34Wojiechowski, LexiMary Jane's 2 4 Jr. A8.900 11T9.300 69.000 127.800 9T35.000 10
35McMath, HannahCorpus Christi Athletic Club Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. C9.150 129.300 8T8.900 177.600 1634.950 13
35Alford, AspenCorpus Christi Athletic Club Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B8.950 12T9.000 129.200 14T7.800 1234.950 13
37Oglesby, TaeaOlympic Hills 2 4 Jr. C9.200 10T8.100 179.000 98.600 14T34.900 14
38Garcia, MirandaMary Jane's 2 4 Jr. A9.350 3T8.900 10T8.900 137.600 1334.750 11T
38Perry, SakuraPalm Valley Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B8.850 15T9.200 10T8.900 14T7.800 13T34.750 14
38Holloway, CambrynMary Jane's 2 4 Jr. A8.950 109.000 98.900 10T7.900 1334.750 11T
41Gastelum, MarcelaSummit Sports Club 2 4 Jr. A9.050 8T9.400 49.000 167.200 9T34.650 13
42Colunga, BriannaAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr. C8.950 148.300 15T9.100 15T7.900 11T34.250 15
43Tapia, JacquelineSummit Sports Club 2 4 Jr. C9.250 6T7.700 188.700 13T8.050 1733.700 16
43Busenlehner, BrookeCorpus Christi Athletic Club Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B8.600 178.300 168.800 128.000 1533.700 15
45Garcia, AlexandraGionastics 2 4 Jr. C8.200 188.300 15T9.150 15T7.900 1033.550 17
46Ryals, JaidynAlamo Heights Gymnastic Academ 2 4 Jr. A8.400 188.600 139.050 147.400 7T33.450 14
47Maldonado, AshleySummit Sports Club 2 4 Jr. B9.100 118.800 13T8.000 187.100 1833.000 16
48Needham, MadisonCorpus Christi Athletic Club Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. A8.650 15T8.500 14T8.700 177.000 1532.850 15
49Tosta, LennynMary Jane's 2 4 Jr. A8.650 15T8.400 168.400 157.300 16T32.750 16
50Saavefra-Marchbank, KoraGionastics 2 4 Jr. B9.350 3T6.000 189.400 137.900 9T32.650 17
51Cabrera, GreciaSummit Sports Club 2 4 Jr. A8.850 137.800 177.300 98.150 1832.100 17
52Garza, JustyneCorpus Christi Athletic Club Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. C8.750 15T8.400 147.700 186.500 1831.350 18
53Leeson, GraceCorpus Christi Athletic Club Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B6.500 188.100 178.700 177.200 1630.500 18
54Huwel, AbigailCorpus Christi Athletic Club Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. A8.450 177.300 188.400 185.800 16T29.950 18