My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Flippie Hippie Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Flippie Hippie Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-03-242012-03-25 Carroll County Gym178
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2A,  3A,  4A,  P1,  P2,  P3,  PB
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Harman, AlanahSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 3A 109.100 19.500 19.500 19.275 137.375 1
Entrenkin, EllieZenit Gymnastics 3A 89.200 39.350 39.425 19.300 1T37.275 1
Underwood, AnsleyCarroll County Gym PB 99.100 1T9.350 29.450 19.350 1T37.250 1
Mosier, MadisonCarroll County Gym PB 89.050 19.400 19.450 19.325 1T37.225 1
Cooper, MorganDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 3A 89.300 29.250 5T9.400 29.250 437.200 2
Bunch, AbbeyDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 3A 78.950 29.550 19.500 19.175 2T37.175 1
Sisson, AveryZenit Gymnastics 3A 79.075 19.450 29.250 29.175 2T36.950 2
Mathis, ClaireZenit Gymnastics 2A 68.900 29.300 29.200 2T9.500 136.900 1
Gant, SymaraNational Gym Ctr P2 119.600 19.150 19.175 28.950 136.875 1
Haigood, HallieBowdon Recreation 2A 79.250 28.750 8T9.475 19.300 3T36.775 1
Grier, CarolineZenit Gymnastics 3A 88.950 9T9.225 79.325 49.275 336.775 3
Sims, BrileyCarroll County Gym PB 78.775 19.550 19.200 19.200 136.725 1
White, HaileyCarroll County Gym PB 99.100 1T9.400 19.200 29.000 336.700 2
Morrow, KeelyCarroll County Gym P2 89.250 19.100 19.000 19.300 1T36.650 1
Cork, TaylorZenit Gymnastics 3A 88.950 9T9.000 11T9.350 39.300 1T36.600 4
Jones, ElizabethNational Gym Ctr 4A 119.100 39.350 18.950 19.200 136.600 1
Sneddon, JordanCarroll County Gym P1 99.175 19.200 49.025 2T9.200 436.600 1
Greene, AddieDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 3A 78.900 39.325 39.100 39.250 136.575 3
Rogers, SophiaZenit Gymnastics 2A 68.750 49.350 19.200 2T9.250 336.550 2
Holland, EdenNational Gym Ctr 4A 128.800 19.250 19.350 19.075 136.475 1
Jenkins, CarleeBowdon Recreation P3 15 & up8.900 4T9.450 18.950 29.150 136.450 1
Harris, TaylorSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 4A 99.400 19.175 18.825 19.050 536.450 1
Means, SarakateZenit Gymnastics 3A 118.900 4T9.250 29.050 2T9.250 136.450 1
Spencer, BellaDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 3A 99.150 18.850 109.050 6T9.375 136.425 1
Harrell, JazziaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2A 108.975 19.100 19.150 19.200 136.425 1
Konop, SamanthaNational Gym Ctr P2 119.400 29.100 2T9.250 18.650 436.400 2
Gibbs, GracieBowdon Recreation P1 98.850 39.000 69.275 19.275 236.400 2
Monsour, MacieCarroll County Gym P2 109.275 1T8.850 39.075 29.200 136.400 1
Delucia, ElyseSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2A 99.100 19.150 38.975 2T9.175 236.400 1
Thomas, PassionSumter YMCA 3A 98.700 8T9.500 19.300 28.875 836.375 2T
Prange, EvanSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 3A 98.950 49.400 29.125 4T8.900 736.375 2T
Robinson, CassieCarroll County Gym PB 108.650 19.550 18.900 19.250 136.350 1
Anthou, AnastasiaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2A 78.750 10T9.075 28.875 49.600 136.300 2
Hatcher, ChloeDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 2A 68.875 38.650 49.450 19.300 236.275 3
Smith, AveriSumter YMCA 3A 88.800 119.450 1T9.075 78.950 836.275 5
Ledbetter, AleahBowdon Recreation 3A 99.100 29.050 89.175 38.950 5T36.275 4
Frey, IsabellaZenit Gymnastics 3A 89.375 18.900 13T9.125 68.850 1136.250 6
Hammett, RavenSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 3A 89.125 4T9.150 108.900 9T9.050 6T36.225 7
White, TaylorCarroll County Gym P2 109.275 1T8.750 48.975 39.150 236.150 2
Duncan, SavannaCarroll County Gym PB 98.550 39.300 38.900 39.350 1T36.100 3
Williams, SydneyNational Gym Ctr P2 108.900 49.000 29.250 18.950 3T36.100 3
Holden, KylieDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 3A 88.975 89.450 1T8.600 139.050 6T36.075 8
Jones, HollyDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 2A 89.175 18.900 28.825 29.175 136.075 1
Thayer, AlyssaDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 3A 98.850 68.650 119.400 19.100 236.000 5
Cox, HavenZenit Gymnastics 3A 88.700 13T9.250 5T8.900 9T9.150 536.000 9
Wilson, BaileyCarroll County Gym P1 99.100 29.300 18.725 48.850 635.975 3
Rowe, HannahZenit Gymnastics 3A 89.050 69.200 8T8.825 118.900 9T35.975 10
Phillips, EmilyCarroll County Gym PB 88.925 29.100 2T8.600 39.325 1T35.950 2
Wilson, RachelCarroll County Gym P2 88.950 38.950 38.725 29.250 335.875 2
Sisai, HaleyIn Bound Gymnastics 4A 109.175 19.075 28.425 39.200 1T35.875 1
Walters, AnsleyZenit Gymnastics 2A 78.750 10T8.950 3T8.975 39.200 5T35.875 3
Frey, AvaZenit Gymnastics 3A 5 & under9.000 19.100 18.975 18.800 135.875 1
Kaye, MorganCarroll County Gym P1 98.350 69.250 2T9.025 2T9.225 335.850 4
French, DanielleSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 4A 88.725 59.025 19.175 18.925 4T35.850 1
Postell, AveryZenit Gymnastics 3A 119.100 19.175 38.950 48.600 435.825 2
Lindsey, AlyssaCarroll County Gym P2 109.025 39.050 18.750 48.950 3T35.775 4
DeVane, PerriSumter YMCA 4A 99.175 29.050 28.250 49.275 135.750 2
Hartl, VenessaZenit Gymnastics 2A 5 & under9.050 18.750 19.150 18.800 135.750 1
Buruchaga, AmaiaCarroll County Gym P1 98.625 49.250 2T8.425 59.400 135.700 5
Gaines, LeilaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2A 99.050 29.400 17.900 79.350 135.700 2
Braselton, GabrielleZenit Gymnastics 3A 69.000 19.275 18.550 18.875 235.700 1
Roberts, EmeliaNational Gym Ctr P2 99.225 19.000 18.700 18.750 135.675 1
Salter, HaydenBowdon Recreation P1 88.700 19.000 19.200 18.750 135.650 1
Isham, ReaganZenit Gymnastics 3A 88.750 129.000 11T9.300 58.575 1235.625 11
Bardell, ClaireSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 3A 98.975 39.250 4T8.375 159.025 435.625 6
Humphrey, BethanyCarroll County Gym P3 15 & up8.950 38.650 49.075 18.950 235.625 2
Uzoigwe, AmaucheGym South Gymnastics P1 139.150 18.850 18.150 19.450 135.600 1
Law, AbigailZenit Gymnastics 3A 98.550 129.250 4T8.950 98.850 9T35.600 7
Bass, ChelseaIn Bound Gymnastics 4A 108.625 58.900 49.000 19.075 435.600 2
El-Gazairly, HanaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2A 78.925 89.300 18.350 119.000 835.575 4
Hester, SabraDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 2A 98.950 68.500 58.975 2T9.150 335.575 3
Cornett, KristenZenit Gymnastics 3A 98.700 8T9.150 68.650 129.050 335.550 8
Wesley, JacquelynGym South Gymnastics PB 128.400 29.150 19.025 18.950 135.525 1
Parks, TaraZenit Gymnastics 2A 69.050 19.000 38.325 59.100 535.475 4
Hull, MadelynCarroll County Gym P2 89.100 29.050 28.000 39.300 1T35.450 3
Mejia, MadisonSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2A 99.000 3T9.100 48.550 58.800 635.450 4
Smith, KaleyCarroll County Gym P2 119.000 39.100 2T8.425 38.925 235.450 3
Kokotoff, DakotaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 3A 118.900 4T9.350 18.625 58.550 535.425 3
Ross, MiracleZenit Gymnastics 2A 78.950 5T8.700 108.550 99.200 5T35.400 5
Hardman, HannahZenit Gymnastics 3A 118.975 38.600 49.050 2T8.775 335.400 4
Turner, MorganGym South Gymnastics PB 88.625 39.100 2T8.750 28.900 335.375 3
Moore, CleoCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 89.000 28.700 28.500 39.150 235.350 2
St. Vrain, BrightonZenit Gymnastics 3A 98.900 59.100 78.600 138.750 14T35.350 9
Pearson, JordanZenit Gymnastics 3A 119.025 27.950 59.250 19.100 235.325 5
Wechter, EastonZenit Gymnastics 2A 68.650 58.450 59.100 49.125 435.325 5
Herbert, TrinityBowdon Recreation 3A 98.725 78.600 12T9.050 6T8.950 5T35.325 10
Dempsey, Mara JaneZenit Gymnastics 3A 98.500 13T8.950 99.000 88.850 9T35.300 11
Dent, AlliSumter YMCA 3A 89.000 79.300 48.075 14T8.900 9T35.275 12
Rixom, VictoriaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2A 79.350 18.900 67.650 149.325 235.225 6
Burrell, JadieSumter YMCA 3A 89.125 4T9.200 8T8.750 128.150 1535.225 13
Ingram, MadisonSumter YMCA 2A 79.100 38.200 128.850 59.050 735.200 7
Uchegbu, CatherineSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 4A 119.425 19.050 27.850 5T8.850 535.175 2
Rolader, HolllySouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2A 98.100 89.200 28.775 49.100 435.175 5
Gauthreaux, AmeliaCarroll County Gym P1 108.300 18.850 19.025 19.000 135.175 1
Rix, ReneSumter YMCA 4A 99.000 48.925 38.050 69.175 2T35.150 3
Blum, MattieDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 3A 98.500 13T9.300 38.450 148.850 9T35.100 12
Long, ConstancePaulding Gymnastics 2A 88.800 28.800 38.850 18.650 235.100 2
Kilgo, TaylorIn Bound Gymnastics 4A 108.150 98.825 58.900 29.200 1T35.075 3
Green, KiraCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 119.050 48.950 38.150 38.900 435.050 3
Roberts, PeytonGym South Gymnastics P1 129.150 18.850 18.625 18.400 135.025 1
Sellers, JadeSumter YMCA 3A 98.650 118.400 149.125 4T8.825 1335.000 13T
El-Gazairly, NoorSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 3A 109.050 28.100 48.850 29.000 235.000 2
Torbert, GeorgiaSumter YMCA 3A 98.700 8T8.600 12T8.850 118.850 9T35.000 13T
Pearce, SusannahSumter YMCA 2A 79.075 48.950 3T8.400 108.550 1234.975 8
Downs, KendallBowdon Recreation P3 15 & up8.625 78.600 58.850 38.900 3T34.975 3
Lester, SydneyZenit Gymnastics 3A 78.300 89.250 48.625 48.775 734.950 4
Rivers, JustusGym South Gymnastics P1 118.950 29.200 18.050 38.700 2T34.900 1
Wilson, AnnaCarroll County Gym PB 128.750 18.600 28.900 28.650 234.900 2
Bridges, MahoganySumter YMCA 3A 108.700 48.700 38.700 38.800 334.900 3
Phillips, PeytonCarroll County Gym P1 98.425 59.100 58.350 69.000 534.875 6
Manrique, NicoletteZenit Gymnastics 2A 78.600 148.300 119.050 28.850 1034.800 9
Smith, AlexisGym South Gymnastics P1 148.800 18.900 18.375 18.700 134.775 1
King, LaurenNational Gym Ctr 4A 108.850 29.325 17.425 79.150 334.750 4
Dixson, BrookeBowdon Recreation P3 15 & up8.900 4T9.150 28.350 68.350 734.750 4T
Lee, MarinaBowdon Recreation P3 15 & up9.100 18.150 68.600 48.900 3T34.750 4T
Estes, AshleighSumter YMCA 4A 118.800 68.850 48.125 48.975 2T34.750 4
Davis, AnnaSumter YMCA P2 128.600 28.900 28.575 18.650 134.725 1
Montgomery, AnnaGym South Gymnastics P1 119.075 18.350 38.475 28.800 134.700 2
Rizer, KendallGuild 3A 68.550 38.950 28.250 28.900 134.650 2
Ford, GraceannZenit Gymnastics 2A 78.650 12T8.950 3T8.750 68.200 1434.550 10
Bronson, Emma GraceGuild 4A 108.750 39.000 37.950 58.800 534.500 5
Keown, LilyPaulding Gymnastics 2A 78.950 5T8.850 77.750 138.950 934.500 11
Muhammad, HadiyyahCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 98.925 58.200 78.150 59.175 2T34.450 4
Bush, GracieSumter YMCA 3A 108.875 39.100 28.600 47.850 434.425 4
Heflin, MadisonGym South Gymnastics P1 118.400 38.500 28.825 18.700 2T34.425 3
Reynolds, DoriGuild 4A 88.950 38.650 37.775 58.950 334.325 3
Phillips, SkyePaulding Gymnastics 2A 78.650 12T8.150 138.725 78.775 1134.300 12
Downs, RachelBowdon Recreation P3 15 & up8.675 68.700 38.050 78.850 534.275 6
Smith, MadisonSumter YMCA 2A 78.450 157.850 158.650 89.300 3T34.250 13
Lovvorn, BrooklynCarroll County Gym PB 78.750 28.700 27.650 29.150 234.250 2
Murphy, SarahSumter YMCA 4A 99.150 38.850 47.550 88.600 934.150 5
Law, ElizabethSumter YMCA 3A 88.700 13T8.900 13T8.075 14T8.450 1334.125 14
Guillaume, AnaSimoneCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 118.875 58.600 57.850 5T8.800 634.125 5
Deriso, MacieSumter YMCA 2A 78.800 98.750 8T8.125 128.450 1334.125 14
Markopoulos, AthenaPaulding Gymnastics 2A 88.550 39.150 17.800 38.600 334.100 3
Arrington, CaylinBowdon Recreation 3A 78.550 5T7.950 78.550 69.050 434.100 5
Lovvorn, EricaBowdon Recreation P3 118.950 18.200 18.450 18.500 134.100 1
Karetny, AvaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2A 98.975 57.050 89.025 19.000 534.050 6
Blanchard, GraceeIn Bound Gymnastics 4A 78.650 1T8.800 17.450 39.100 134.000 1
Carver, KatieSumter YMCA P2 118.500 48.650 48.050 48.800 334.000 4
Addison, Jenni-LynBowdon Recreation 4A 98.600 88.100 88.300 38.825 733.825 6
Morgan, JaceyBowdon Recreation 2A 98.800 78.200 68.175 68.600 733.775 7
Whitton, IsabelleNational Gym Ctr 4A 78.500 48.400 48.125 28.750 533.775 2
Teems, MaLaneyDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 3A 78.350 77.850 88.575 58.950 5T33.725 6
Teemer, DeAshiaIn Bound Gymnastics 4A 119.250 27.800 67.550 78.975 2T33.575 6
Creighton, RyhanCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 108.700 47.900 78.275 48.700 6T33.575 6
Copeland, RyannaCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 89.500 17.350 87.825 48.875 633.550 4
Wilson, MadysonCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 78.525 38.750 27.350 48.900 333.525 3
Eason, BrittanySumter YMCA P2 128.900 19.150 16.900 28.550 233.500 2
Davies, Emily RoseGuild 3A 78.550 5T8.700 58.100 78.150 933.500 7
Griffin, EmmaSumter YMCA 4A 108.450 7T8.600 67.750 68.700 6T33.500 7
Barsch, Mary JeanGuild 3A 5 & under8.650 29.050 27.500 28.200 233.400 2
Townsend, SarahIn Bound Gymnastics 4A 97.800 118.700 57.850 78.975 633.325 7
Alden, VickieZenit Gymnastics 3A 88.650 157.750 168.950 87.875 1633.225 15
Kelly, ReeseDevilray Cheer and Gymnastics 3A 77.900 98.500 67.850 88.950 5T33.200 8
Pasqua, VioletGuild 4A 88.400 87.500 78.600 28.575 833.075 5
Ryals, TaylorNational Gym Ctr P3 15 & up9.025 27.050 78.525 58.400 633.000 7
Inglis, KatinaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2A 99.000 3T7.500 77.800 88.550 832.850 8
Quick, SelenaGuild 3A 98.400 156.800 158.900 108.750 14T32.850 15
Character, LailaCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 78.650 1T8.550 36.650 68.925 232.775 4
Holloway, LaurenSumter YMCA 4A 98.550 96.950 118.450 28.750 832.700 8
Perry, MadisonIn Bound Gymnastics 4A 98.200 107.800 97.500 99.150 432.650 9
Pate, JaceeBowdon Recreation 4A 78.200 57.900 58.600 17.950 632.650 5
Pullen, JasmineCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 88.575 78.300 47.025 68.700 732.600 6
Coleman, TyeCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 88.650 68.100 56.900 78.925 4T32.575 7
Chambless, HaddieGuild 4A 98.750 78.550 66.800 108.150 1032.250 10
Milligan, LeahPaulding Gymnastics 2A 68.400 67.700 67.750 68.400 632.250 6
Ginter, MirandaIn Bound Gymnastics 3A 78.700 47.700 97.125 98.700 832.225 9
Wiggins, CandiceSumter YMCA 4A 118.500 77.100 78.250 28.350 732.200 7
Burt, AbbieGuild 4A 88.800 48.050 66.050 89.200 132.100 8
Carlock, LexieGuild 3A 88.500 168.000 157.200 168.225 1431.925 16
Rann, AdiaGuild 3A 68.800 28.200 37.100 37.650 331.750 3
Dutcher, KurstenSumter YMCA 2A 78.950 5T8.050 146.400 158.050 1531.450 15
Goodin, SavannaSumter YMCA 4A 108.550 67.150 97.250 88.050 831.000 8
Lake, FaithGuild 4A 98.800 67.150 106.400 118.100 1130.450 11
Hollifield, JessicaGuild 4A 108.450 7T7.300 87.100 97.600 930.450 9
Williamson, NicoleBowdon Recreation 4A 6 & under8.050 16.800 16.300 18.000 129.150 1
Franks, MichelleCollege Park Tumbleweeds 4A 76.800 65.550 66.925 58.775 428.050 6