My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2011 Hamline Holiday Spirit - MyMeetScores.com
2011 Hamline Holiday Spirit
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-12-172011-12-18 Spirit Gymnastics Inc.Click here205
Meet Scores Session: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   7,  8,  9,  10,  BR,  GO,  PL,  SI,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Graaf, AshleyMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions9.100 1T8.600 1T8.750 48.900 335.350 1
2Blair, TorianaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.900 21T8.700 3T9.100 18.350 635.050 1
3Funk, CourtneyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.400 8T8.350 89.000 134.850 2
4Buehler, ValentinaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 SI All Age Divisions8.700 13T8.600 1T8.350 119.100 234.750 2
4Watland, EmmaGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.500 6T8.500 58.650 234.750 3T
4Snider, MiaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions9.000 16T9.000 18.750 28.000 1034.750 3T
7Jo Brodzinski, BilliGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 SI All Age Divisions8.800 7T8.450 38.600 78.500 11T34.350 3
8Feist, AbigailElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions9.000 16T8.900 28.600 3T7.800 12T34.300 5
8Coltvet, MarikkaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.700 13T8.300 48.650 68.650 7T34.300 4
10Buchanen, McKenzieGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 SI All Age Divisions8.600 17T7.400 16T9.000 1T9.250 134.250 5
11Carter, McKennaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions9.100 1T8.000 7T8.400 8T8.700 5T34.200 6
12Kotten, MyaTurner Hall 4 GO All Age Divisions9.550 18.000 38.050 28.550 134.150 1
13Stuart, MadelineElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 SI All Age Divisions9.100 1T7.600 9T8.700 58.600 9T34.000 7
14Field, KayleyMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.200 14T8.250 98.400 4T33.950 6
15Ramachandran, SandyhaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 SI All Age Divisions8.400 208.000 7T9.000 1T8.500 11T33.900 8
16Tozier, SaraElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.200 14T8.050 128.400 4T33.750 7
17Asbury, ReeseElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions9.250 4T8.300 12T7.700 178.450 333.700 8
18Larson, GeorgiaMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 BR All Age Divisions9.400 17.800 23T8.150 108.250 833.600 9T
18Figura, HannahElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.900 21T8.400 8T8.600 3T7.700 15T33.600 9T
20Olson, MeganElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 SI All Age Divisions9.000 4T7.500 11T8.300 128.750 433.550 9T
20Childs, SarahGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 GO All Age Divisions8.750 48.600 17.800 38.400 233.550 2
20Bruggeman, ChrissyPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.600 17T8.200 58.400 8T8.350 1533.550 9T
23Bergevin, LaurynMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.400 8T8.400 6T7.500 20T33.400 11
24Knutson, KylieMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.000 20T7.900 158.300 733.300 12T
24Biedenbender, HannahTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions9.000 16T8.100 17T8.000 13T8.200 933.300 12T
26Erickson, AllisonElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.900 21T8.500 6T8.000 13T7.500 20T32.900 14
27Hamre, AutumnGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions9.200 6T7.800 23T8.400 6T7.400 2232.800 15
28Lagergren, AllisonGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions9.000 16T8.200 14T7.600 18T7.650 1832.450 16
28Weston, ShylaGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 SI All Age Divisions8.750 127.500 11T7.600 208.600 9T32.450 11
30Christenson, BrookeGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions8.900 21T7.700 268.100 117.700 15T32.400 17
31Fleek, BriannaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.200 25T7.600 9T8.100 13T8.450 13T32.350 12
32Greeler, KatieMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 BR All Age Divisions9.200 6T8.700 3T7.300 23T7.000 25T32.200 18T
32Gauert, EmmaTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.400 8T6.800 287.900 1132.200 18T
34Kosec, AutumnPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.800 7T7.100 19T8.100 13T8.150 1832.150 13
35Alphabet, TaylorNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions9.100 37.700 47.700 47.500 4T32.000 3
36Roufs, AliyahElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.950 207.900 227.200 25T7.800 12T31.850 20
37Durkot, SarahMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.700 13T7.000 21T8.400 8T7.700 2331.800 14T
37Petersen, JordynPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.100 27T7.500 11T8.000 17T8.200 1731.800 14T
39Munger, LexiGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions9.050 157.200 287.800 167.700 15T31.750 21T
39Lee, FaithElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.700 278.700 3T7.550 206.800 2931.750 21T
41Larson, LilyMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions9.000 4T7.200 186.800 298.650 7T31.650 16T
41Mechtel, AllieMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.300 22T6.050 289.000 1T8.300 1631.650 16T
41Hegna, JordanMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.500 196.900 23T7.550 218.700 5T31.650 16T
44Anderson, JulianaMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions9.000 4T7.400 16T7.100 23T8.100 19T31.600 19
45Edholm, AnnaMariaMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.300 22T7.500 11T8.000 17T7.600 24T31.400 20
46Thomas, ShaeMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.800 7T7.100 19T7.000 25T8.450 13T31.350 21
46Brunes, TaylorElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.750 268.100 17T7.500 217.000 25T31.350 23
48Boettger, SydnieTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions9.300 2T7.000 297.200 25T7.800 12T31.300 24T
48Seibert, AlyviaGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions8.600 28T8.000 20T7.400 227.300 23T31.300 24T
50Mayaka, IsabelElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.500 307.500 277.600 18T7.600 1931.200 26
50Westcott, SaraMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.000 297.000 21T8.100 13T8.100 19T31.200 22
52Kalis, PaigeTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions9.250 4T8.300 12T7.000 276.500 3031.050 27
53Goebel, MorganPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.200 25T8.100 67.300 227.400 2931.000 23
54Miner, LexiGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 GO All Age Divisions9.500 26.200 57.600 57.500 4T30.800 4
55Ketterling, MadisonElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.600 28T7.800 23T7.300 23T7.000 25T30.700 28
55Rosenhamer, MichelleTurner Hall 4 SI All Age Divisions8.300 22T6.900 23T7.700 197.800 21T30.700 24
57Heinrichs, CassieTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions9.300 2T8.100 17T5.800 307.300 23T30.500 29
58Halvorson, HaleyPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.100 27T7.500 11T7.000 25T7.800 21T30.400 25
59Robertson, AllisonMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 GO All Age Divisions7.800 68.100 26.000 68.000 329.900 5
60Berkner, SarahTurner Hall 4 SI All Age Divisions8.800 7T6.500 26T6.900 287.500 27T29.700 26
61Hohensee, EllieTurner Hall 4 SI All Age Divisions8.350 216.600 257.000 25T7.600 24T29.550 27
62Robertson, KaylaMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.800 7T6.000 29T7.100 23T7.600 24T29.500 28
63Smieja, AlaynaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions7.700 306.500 26T8.050 167.200 3029.450 29
64Buckman, StephaniePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.700 13T6.000 29T6.700 307.500 27T28.900 30
65Aschenbrenner, BrookeTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions8.800 256.500 306.300 297.000 25T28.600 30
66Simonette, SaraMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 GO All Age Divisions8.200 50.000 68.100 10.000 616.300 6