My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

2011 Hamline Holiday Spirit - MyMeetScores.com
2011 Hamline Holiday Spirit
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-12-172011-12-18 Spirit Gymnastics Inc.Click here205
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   7,  8,  9,  10,  BR,  GO,  PL,  SI,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Schrempp, AspenGleason's Gymnastic School 2 7 All Age Divisions9.150 39.225 18.775 29.000 2T36.150 1
2Minnich, MollyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 8 All Age Divisions9.275 18.825 28.800 19.100 136.000 1
3Neff, KelseyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 7 All Age Divisions9.000 58.450 39.200 1T9.300 135.950 1
4Kullman, CasiaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 3 BR All Age Divisions9.550 18.700 28.800 18.400 4T35.450 1
5Baker, MichaelaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2 8 All Age Divisions9.000 19.300 17.975 7T9.150 335.425 1
5Ramler, LexyKidSport, LLC 1 10 All Age Divisions8.950 18.800 18.950 18.725 135.425 1
7McNosky, AbigailMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 3 BR All Age Divisions9.500 29.000 18.700 28.200 7T35.400 2
8Graaf, AshleyMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions9.100 1T8.600 1T8.750 48.900 335.350 1
9Anderson, EmilyDynamics Gymnastics Center 1 9 All Age Divisions8.950 18.925 18.725 18.575 635.175 1
10Rogers, SophieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 8 All Age Divisions9.150 28.950 18.050 88.950 335.100 2
10Pass, DresdenClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions9.000 3T8.600 18.850 18.650 135.100 1
12Balfour, AriannaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 7 All Age Divisions8.500 88.575 29.200 1T8.800 435.075 2
12Russell, MeganGleason's Gymnastic School 2 9 All Age Divisions9.050 18.750 18.325 18.950 135.075 1
12Kivi, KiaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2 8 All Age Divisions8.875 38.225 5T9.025 18.950 635.075 2
15Blair, TorianaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.900 21T8.700 3T9.100 18.350 635.050 1
16Funk, CourtneyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.400 8T8.350 89.000 134.850 2
17Buehler, ValentinaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 SI All Age Divisions8.700 13T8.600 1T8.350 119.100 234.750 2
17Watland, EmmaGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.500 6T8.500 58.650 234.750 3T
17Snider, MiaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions9.000 16T9.000 18.750 28.000 1034.750 3T
20Olson, AlyssaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 7 All Age Divisions9.050 3T7.750 68.900 39.000 334.700 3
21Hawkins, DayasMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 3 BR All Age Divisions9.300 58.500 48.200 38.600 134.600 3
22Bartunek, JennaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2 7 All Age Divisions9.500 18.425 37.625 169.000 2T34.550 2
23Tanner, CaitlynTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 7 All Age Divisions8.950 69.000 17.450 89.025 234.425 4
24Drysdale, MarianneNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2 7 All Age Divisions8.800 98.950 27.775 138.850 534.375 3
25Jo Brodzinski, BilliGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 SI All Age Divisions8.800 7T8.450 38.600 78.500 11T34.350 3
26Feist, AbigailElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions9.000 16T8.900 28.600 3T7.800 12T34.300 5
26Dick, MallaryMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 9 All Age Divisions8.650 48.675 28.100 48.875 334.300 2
26Coltvet, MarikkaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.700 13T8.300 48.650 68.650 7T34.300 4
29Buchanen, McKenzieGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 SI All Age Divisions8.600 17T7.400 16T9.000 1T9.250 134.250 5
30Carter, McKennaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions9.100 1T8.000 7T8.400 8T8.700 5T34.200 6
31Lawrence, JustineMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.900 28.800 27.875 9T8.600 1034.175 3
32Kotten, MyaTurner Hall 4 GO All Age Divisions9.550 18.000 38.050 28.550 134.150 1
32Waszczenko, LaurenMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 3 BR All Age Divisions9.450 38.100 88.100 58.500 334.150 4
34Moore, CatherineClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions9.000 3T8.500 2T8.200 2T8.350 4T34.050 2
35Stuart, MadelineElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 SI All Age Divisions9.100 1T7.600 9T8.700 58.600 9T34.000 7
36Johansen, ChloeNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2 8 All Age Divisions8.300 5T8.300 48.375 2T9.000 533.975 4
37Field, KayleyMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.200 14T8.250 98.400 4T33.950 6
38Leali, GenevieveMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 3 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.600 37.800 6T8.400 4T33.900 5
38Ramachandran, SandyhaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 SI All Age Divisions8.400 208.000 7T9.000 1T8.500 11T33.900 8
40Hodgeman, SerraGleason's Gymnastic School 2 7 All Age Divisions9.250 27.550 117.875 10T9.200 133.875 4T
40Jernberg, JohannaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions9.050 5T7.925 7T7.900 99.000 2T33.875 4T
42Skadron, AbbieMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 3 BR All Age Divisions9.400 48.350 57.550 88.550 233.850 6
42Bryan, AnsleyClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions8.900 14T7.400 8T9.000 18.550 433.850 1
44Clausen, MadelynNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2 7 All Age Divisions9.050 5T7.200 138.825 18.750 633.825 6
45Grotenhuis, KateTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 7 All Age Divisions9.400 18.100 47.700 68.600 633.800 5
46Tozier, SaraElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.200 14T8.050 128.400 4T33.750 7
47Asbury, ReeseElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions9.250 4T8.300 12T7.700 178.450 333.700 8
47Bohmer, AnikaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.550 12T8.050 58.450 48.650 7T33.700 7
49Larson, GeorgiaMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 BR All Age Divisions9.400 17.800 23T8.150 108.250 833.600 9T
49Maass, GabrielleClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions9.400 57.900 3T8.100 5T8.200 14T33.600 2
49Figura, HannahElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.900 21T8.400 8T8.600 3T7.700 15T33.600 9T
52Deutschlander, HannahClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions9.500 1T7.800 6T7.800 12T8.450 9T33.550 3T
52Hess, RachelClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions9.050 118.700 18.000 87.800 2333.550 3T
52Olson, MeganElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 SI All Age Divisions9.000 4T7.500 11T8.300 128.750 433.550 9T
52Childs, SarahGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 GO All Age Divisions8.750 48.600 17.800 38.400 233.550 2
52Bruggeman, ChrissyPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.600 17T8.200 58.400 8T8.350 1533.550 9T
57Gonzalez, KarstenTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 8 All Age Divisions8.900 38.050 58.475 58.100 1333.525 3
58Frazier, AmandaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions9.200 88.100 27.900 10T8.300 1333.500 5
59Bergevin, LaurynMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.400 8T8.400 6T7.500 20T33.400 11
59Spaulding, KatherineGranite City Gymnastics 1 8 All Age Divisions8.000 98.650 38.225 68.525 11T33.400 4
61Lyngaas, MollyMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.300 5T8.150 78.225 58.650 8T33.325 5
62Knutson, KylieMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.000 20T7.900 158.300 733.300 12T
62Biedenbender, HannahTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions9.000 16T8.100 17T8.000 13T8.200 933.300 12T
64Adler-Rephan, SarahSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 7 All Age Divisions8.650 118.250 48.250 78.100 1733.250 8
65Basave, DaniaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.200 77.500 98.400 4T33.200 7
66Ostlie, AlexisMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.250 167.700 108.525 38.650 7T33.125 9
67Ingrassia, SophiaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 BR All Age Divisions9.200 6T7.900 98.150 47.800 1033.050 8
68Muller, I'sisSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 1 9 All Age Divisions7.850 7T7.750 48.500 28.925 233.025 3
69Olson, BrynnKAATS Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions9.300 6*7.400 8T7.800 12T8.500 5T33.000 6T
69Payette, AshleyClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions9.300 6*6.800 15T8.200 3T8.700 1T33.000 6T
71Smith, EmilyMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.750 107.450 128.350 58.400 1332.950 10
72Erickson, AllisonElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.900 21T8.500 6T8.000 13T7.500 20T32.900 14
72Long, KatieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 8 All Age Divisions8.750 46.900 118.525 48.725 832.900 5
74Thorisson, SvanaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions9.400 17.900 5T7.400 20T8.100 7T32.800 3
74Bahr, JessicaMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 3 BR All Age Divisions9.200 6T8.300 67.300 108.000 932.800 9
74Hamre, AutumnGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions9.200 6T7.800 23T8.400 6T7.400 2232.800 15
74Okeson, CoraMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.150 98.700 36.900 139.050 432.800 6
78Koeble, RachelSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 PL All Age Divisions7.900 3T7.700 28.500 18.650 132.750 1
79Barrett, KallieClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions9.300 27.000 21T8.000 98.400 332.700 4
79Kish, TaylorKAATS Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions9.100 9T7.900 3T7.100 208.600 332.700 8
81Sweeney, TatumTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 7 All Age Divisions8.750 77.500 87.650 78.725 532.625 6
82Tarman, MarniClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions8.900 5T7.800 7T7.900 10T8.000 9T32.600 5
82Winslow, NicoleClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions8.600 18T7.800 6T7.800 12T8.400 11T32.600 9T
82Sjolund, KierstenClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions8.400 207.200 10T8.500 28.500 5T32.600 9T
85Pantano, EmilyClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions8.400 9T8.000 47.800 12T8.350 4T32.550 6
85Svendsen, AnnikaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 9 All Age Divisions8.400 57.675 58.375 38.100 832.550 4
85Swanson, FrancineSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 PL All Age Divisions7.950 28.300 18.300 28.000 432.550 2
88Goodyear, AnnieClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions9.100 9T7.200 10T8.100 5T8.100 16T32.500 11
89Greiner, JessicaDynamics Gymnastics Center 1 9 All Age Divisions7.900 68.050 37.675 58.850 432.475 5
90Lagergren, AllisonGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions9.000 16T8.200 14T7.600 18T7.650 1832.450 16
90Weston, ShylaGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 SI All Age Divisions8.750 127.500 11T7.600 208.600 9T32.450 11
92Storey, KaylaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 7 All Age Divisions9.075 46.950 148.200 88.200 1632.425 11
93Christenson, BrookeGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions8.900 21T7.700 268.100 117.700 15T32.400 17
94Fleek, BriannaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.200 25T7.600 9T8.100 13T8.450 13T32.350 12
95Hanson, LanaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions8.900 5T6.700 25T8.200 2T8.500 232.300 7
96Riddle, EmmaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions9.000 12T7.000 12T8.200 3T8.050 18T32.250 12
96Johnson, OrianaMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 8 All Age Divisions8.350 5T7.825 67.100 128.975 232.250 6
96Howard, EmilyBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 7 All Age Divisions8.450 147.900 97.350 178.550 9T32.250 12
99Fritz, MackenzieGranite City Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions9.250 27.550 77.850 57.550 932.200 7
99Greeler, KatieMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 BR All Age Divisions9.200 6T8.700 3T7.300 23T7.000 25T32.200 18T
99Gauert, EmmaTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T8.400 8T6.800 287.900 1132.200 18T
99Weatherly, EmmaKAATS Gymnastics 3 PL All Age Divisions8.100 17.500 38.200 38.400 332.200 3
103Kosec, AutumnPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.800 7T7.100 19T8.100 13T8.150 1832.150 13
104Olson, IsabelleKAATS Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions9.500 1T6.800 15T7.900 10T7.900 2232.100 13
104Buss, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 10 All Age Divisions8.750 26.050 28.900 28.400 232.100 2
106Gorman, SawyerKAATS Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions9.450 46.900 147.200 18T8.500 5T32.050 14T
106Roberts, KaitlinClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions9.000 12T7.000 12T7.950 98.100 16T32.050 14T
106Hrabak, MeganKAATS Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions8.850 166.800 15T7.700 158.700 1T32.050 14T
109Lee, EileenSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 1 9 All Age Divisions7.850 7T7.550 67.625 69.000 132.025 6
109Schmidt, EmmaBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 7 All Age Divisions8.000 187.925 7T7.800 128.300 1532.025 13
111Alphabet, TaylorNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 4 GO All Age Divisions9.100 37.700 47.700 47.500 4T32.000 3
111Leland, MeganKAATS Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions8.200 13T7.300 15T8.200 2T8.300 632.000 8
113Wenzel, KitSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 1 8 All Age Divisions8.350 5T7.000 9T7.675 98.925 431.950 7
113Yliniemi, AlexisMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 7 All Age Divisions8.900 86.400 168.300 68.350 1431.950 14
115Bardine, OliviaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 BR All Age Divisions8.900 117.000 117.800 6T8.200 7T31.900 10
116Gregg, HannahBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 8 All Age Divisions8.450 47.250 97.875 9T8.300 1131.875 7
117Roufs, AliyahElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.950 207.900 227.200 25T7.800 12T31.850 20
118Durkot, SarahMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.700 13T7.000 21T8.400 8T7.700 2331.800 14T
118Gregg, HaleyBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 8 All Age Divisions8.175 87.375 88.050 68.200 1231.800 8
118Petersen, JordynPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.100 27T7.500 11T8.000 17T8.200 1731.800 14T
121Munger, LexiGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions9.050 157.200 287.800 167.700 15T31.750 21T
121Lee, FaithElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.700 278.700 3T7.550 206.800 2931.750 21T
123Larson, LilyMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions9.000 4T7.200 186.800 298.650 7T31.650 16T
123Mechtel, AllieMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.300 22T6.050 289.000 1T8.300 1631.650 16T
123Hegna, JordanMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.500 196.900 23T7.550 218.700 5T31.650 16T
126Anderson, JulianaMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions9.000 4T7.400 16T7.100 23T8.100 19T31.600 19
126Barnes, MaeNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2 7 All Age Divisions8.550 12T7.950 67.700 147.400 1831.600 15
128Abbott, HalieKAATS Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions8.400 9T7.500 137.500 18T8.100 7T31.500 9
129Longworth, AnnaDynamics Gymnastics Center 1 8 All Age Divisions8.250 7T7.500 87.025 138.700 931.475 8
130O'Neill, AnnaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions8.000 167.700 118.050 87.700 14T31.450 10
131Edholm, AnnaMariaMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.300 22T7.500 11T8.000 17T7.600 24T31.400 20
132Thomas, ShaeMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.800 7T7.100 19T7.000 25T8.450 13T31.350 21
132Brunes, TaylorElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.750 268.100 17T7.500 217.000 25T31.350 23
134Boettger, SydnieTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions9.300 2T7.000 297.200 25T7.800 12T31.300 24T
134Seibert, AlyviaGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 BR All Age Divisions8.600 28T8.000 20T7.400 227.300 23T31.300 24T
136Schroeder, SabrinaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions8.700 176.000 21T8.050 78.500 5T31.250 17
137Mayaka, IsabelElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.500 307.500 277.600 18T7.600 1931.200 26
137Westcott, SaraMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.000 297.000 21T8.100 13T8.100 19T31.200 22
139Hammel, OraSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 7 All Age Divisions8.400 156.650 157.650 158.450 11T31.150 16
140Hinze, SierraSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 BR All Age Divisions9.100 8T7.200 107.200 117.600 1131.100 11
141Kalis, PaigeTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions9.250 4T8.300 12T7.000 276.500 3031.050 27
142Goebel, MorganPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.200 25T8.100 67.300 227.400 2931.000 23
142Nelson, SophiaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions7.900 177.200 178.200 2T7.700 14T31.000 11
144Stockberger, ShayneClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 GO All Age Divisions9.500 1T6.000 21T7.000 218.400 11T30.900 18
145Rubin, CambyrnKAATS Gymnastics 3 PL All Age Divisions7.900 3T6.900 57.500 48.550 230.850 4
146Miner, LexiGrand Rapids Gymnastics Academy 4 GO All Age Divisions9.500 26.200 57.600 57.500 4T30.800 4
146Tilford, GabrielleKAATS Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions8.900 14T6.500 207.400 16T8.000 2030.800 19
146Haug, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 9 All Age Divisions8.800 36.450 86.900 78.650 530.800 7
149Ketterling, MadisonElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 4 BR All Age Divisions8.600 28T7.800 23T7.300 23T7.000 25T30.700 28
149Rosenhamer, MichelleTurner Hall 4 SI All Age Divisions8.300 22T6.900 23T7.700 197.800 21T30.700 24
151Schutz, RachelKAATS Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions8.600 77.050 207.300 23T7.700 14T30.650 12
152Schreifels, MadisonGranite City Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions9.050 3T7.900 56.450 107.200 1030.600 8
152Oyen, EmmaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions6.900 297.900 5T7.900 10T7.900 1130.600 13
154Heinrichs, CassieTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions9.300 2T8.100 17T5.800 307.300 23T30.500 29
155Daly, MadisonClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions8.200 13T7.600 127.000 25T7.600 1730.400 14
155Halvorson, HaleyPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.100 27T7.500 11T7.000 25T7.800 21T30.400 25
157Sahmkow, IsabellaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions8.200 13T6.700 25T7.500 18T7.800 12T30.200 15
158Disse, EmmaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions7.800 10T6.150 117.000 129.200 230.150 9
158Penn, AlexandraSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 7 All Age Divisions8.950 75.800 176.950 188.450 11T30.150 17
160Matuska, OliviaKAATS Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions8.300 11T7.100 18T7.700 15T7.000 23*30.100 16T
160Grady, MadisonSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions7.700 197.800 7*6.600 298.000 9T30.100 16T
160Bradford, ChloeKAATS Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions7.500 24T7.800 7*7.800 12T7.000 23*30.100 16T
163Mahabadi, KaylaClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions8.500 86.000 307.600 177.800 12T29.900 19T
163Anderson, HaileySpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions8.300 11T7.800 7T7.000 25T6.800 2829.900 19T
163Robertson, AllisonMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 GO All Age Divisions7.800 68.100 26.000 68.000 329.900 5
166Newman, JaciKAATS Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions7.100 277.300 15T8.100 6*7.300 2129.800 21T
166Sands, ShaeKAATS Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions7.800 186.700 25T8.100 6*7.200 2229.800 21T
166Kuball, BaileyKAATS Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions7.500 24T7.400 147.400 20T7.500 18T29.800 21T
169Talbot, RobinKAATS Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions8.300 21T6.700 18T6.300 238.450 9T29.750 20
170Berkner, SarahTurner Hall 4 SI All Age Divisions8.800 7T6.500 26T6.900 287.500 27T29.700 26
170Blaine, KatherineSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions7.600 20T6.800 247.800 12T7.500 18T29.700 24
172Guetter, AbbySpirit Gymnastics Inc. 2 7 All Age Divisions8.150 175.000 187.875 10T8.550 9T29.575 18
173Hohensee, EllieTurner Hall 4 SI All Age Divisions8.350 216.600 257.000 25T7.600 24T29.550 27
173Ryan, BrianaKAATS Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions8.300 21T6.700 18T6.500 228.050 18T29.550 21
175Robertson, KaylaMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 SI All Age Divisions8.800 7T6.000 29T7.100 23T7.600 24T29.500 28
175Bryant, SuzannaKAATS Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions8.600 18T5.500 237.200 18T8.200 14T29.500 22
177Smieja, AlaynaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions7.700 306.500 26T8.050 167.200 3029.450 29
178Renn, NakyaKAATS Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions7.600 20T7.000 21T7.400 20T7.400 2029.400 25
179Dennis, RubySpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions7.000 288.500 2T7.700 15T6.000 3029.200 26
180Jernberg, PeytonMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions8.200 73.500 127.975 7T9.250 128.925 10
181Buckman, StephaniePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 SI All Age Divisions8.700 13T6.000 29T6.700 307.500 27T28.900 30
182Reitz, LucyGranite City Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions8.100 105.000 97.875 47.850 828.825 9
183Aschenbrenner, BrookeTurner Hall 4 BR All Age Divisions8.800 256.500 306.300 297.000 25T28.600 30
184Keefauver, CarsonGranite City Gymnastics 1 7 All Age Divisions8.350 94.950 106.950 98.250 728.500 10
185Cordova-Stuart, AnandaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions7.600 20T7.000 21T6.800 276.900 2728.300 27
186Walske, AlexandraKAATS Gymnastics 3 PL All Age Divisions7.900 3T6.200 66.200 67.550 527.850 5
187Paulson, MeganKAATS Gymnastics 3 SI All Age Divisions7.400 266.500 286.700 286.600 2927.200 28
188Jackson, LilyClassic Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions7.600 20T6.400 296.000 307.000 23T27.000 29
189Marinovich, MaggieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 8 All Age Divisions0.000 11T8.400 48.650 28.800 6T25.850 9
190Johnson, MikaylaNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions7.800 10T0.000 138.250 48.650 8T24.700 11
191Cavanor, KerbiGleason's Gymnastic School 2 10 All Age Divisions8.350 10.000 08.175 18.100 124.625 1
192Moe, MadelineMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 8 All Age Divisions8.250 7T0.000 13T8.100 78.000 1424.350 10
193Graham, LucyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 8 All Age Divisions0.000 11T7.000 9T8.550 38.600 1024.150 11
194Sandin, HannahMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 8 All Age Divisions7.800 100.000 13T7.200 118.800 6T23.800 12
195Stich, LaurenTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 8 All Age Divisions0.000 11T7.750 76.950 148.875 523.575 13
196Hardekopf, CourtneyMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 9 All Age Divisions8.900 20.000 96.200 88.250 723.350 8
197Greiner, KimKAATS Gymnastics 3 GO All Age Divisions0.000 237.900 3T7.400 16T7.950 2123.250 23
198Jacobson, AbbyNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2 8 All Age Divisions0.000 12T6.300 107.325 118.675 722.300 12
199Simpson, EmilyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 8 All Age Divisions0.000 11T5.400 127.600 108.525 11T21.525 14
200Esch, OliviaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 3 SI All Age Divisions0.000 307.100 18T7.300 23T7.000 23T21.400 30
201Leibke, EmilyNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 8 All Age Divisions0.000 12T8.225 5T8.375 2T0.000 1316.600 13
202Lerud, JesseeNorthern Flight Gymnastics 2 9 All Age Divisions8.375 20.000 20.000 28.150 216.525 2
203Simonette, SaraMinnesota Aerials-MN 4 GO All Age Divisions8.200 50.000 68.100 10.000 616.300 6
204Macht, LexiKAATS Gymnastics 3 PL All Age Divisions0.000 67.400 47.100 50.000 614.500 6
205Johnson, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 9 All Age Divisions0.000 96.900 70.000 90.000 96.900 9