MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Cereal City Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-02-17
2012-02-19
Branch Gymnastics
Click here
286
Cereal City Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Branch Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Schroeder, Manistee
Branch Gymnastics
03
7
Ch 9-11
8.825
6
9.375
1
9.425
1
9.475
1
37.100
1
2
O'Reilly, Caitlin
Branch Gymnastics
01
4
Ch 8
9.375
1
9.150
2
9.050
2
9.400
1
36.975
1
3
Bassett, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
03
7
Jr 12-14+
9.250
4T
9.450
1
9.100
3
9.150
4
36.950
1
4
Carless, Emily
Branch Gymnastics
06
8
Jr 8-11
9.200
1
9.575
1
8.675
2
9.200
2
36.650
1
5
Carless, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
06
8
Jr 12-13
8.800
2
9.450
1
9.025
1
9.350
1
36.625
1
6
Hawes, Kristen
Branch Gymnastics
12
XG
Ch 10-12
9.000
3
9.000
2
9.300
1
9.150
3
36.450
2
7
Aleman, Elena
Branch Gymnastics
03
7
Ch 9-11
8.750
8
9.325
2
9.150
2
9.000
5
36.225
3
8
Ross, Sophie
Branch Gymnastics
12
XG
Ch 10-12
9.125
1
8.850
3
9.000
2
9.200
2
36.175
3
9
Barber, Kimberly
Branch Gymnastics
12
XP
15+ yr
8.650
2
8.725
1
9.375
1
9.400
1
36.150
1
10
Alexander, Sydney
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
11yr
8.900
3
9.050
1
8.675
11
9.325
1
35.950
3
11
Rice, Tatianna
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
Ch 11 yr
8.925
2
9.475
2
8.200
8T
9.250
2T
35.850
4
11
Carless, Maggie
Branch Gymnastics
01
4
Ch 8
9.200
3
9.000
3
8.725
4
8.925
3
35.850
3T
13
Blum, Alysha
Branch Gymnastics
01
4
Ch 6-7
8.950
10
8.800
4
8.850
3
9.200
1
35.800
3
14
Traxler, Allison
Branch Gymnastics
01
4
Ch 10-11+
9.050
11T
9.175
3
8.800
11
8.725
11
35.750
8
15
Thom, Hannah
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
7-8 yrs
8.925
2
8.700
7
8.825
5
9.250
1
35.700
3
16
Hadleigh Fallon, J
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
7-8 yrs
8.650
4
8.800
4T
9.125
2T
9.075
3T
35.650
4
17
Karle, Isabella
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
10 yrs
8.850
8
9.025
3
8.350
13
9.275
2
35.500
7
18
Hiemstra, Alaina
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
10 yrs
8.700
9
8.750
8
8.600
11T
9.425
1
35.475
8
19
Edgren, Reagan
Branch Gymnastics
12
XS
Ch 10-12
8.725
4
9.050
1
8.800
3
8.850
6
35.425
2
20
Edgren, Kendall
Branch Gymnastics
03
7
Ch 9-11
9.000
3T
9.075
4
8.100
6T
9.225
4
35.400
4
21
Price, Olivia
Branch Gymnastics
01
4
Ch 10-11+
9.100
10T
8.350
10
9.250
5T
8.650
12
35.350
9
22
Hines, Heidi
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
11yr
8.700
9
8.325
7
8.900
7T
9.250
3
35.175
6
23
Varker, Annika
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
Ch 9-10
8.450
7T
9.050
4
8.500
6
9.150
1
35.150
1
24
Lamb, Cassidy
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
11yr
8.750
8
8.000
10T
9.175
4T
9.150
6T
35.075
7
25
Roeder, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
01
4
Ch 9
8.300
15
9.000
7T
8.850
8
8.900
11T
35.050
10T
25
Serlin, Julia
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
Ch 9-10
8.600
5
9.000
5
8.450
7
9.000
3
35.050
2
27
Wilcox, Avery
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
12 +
8.600
5
8.350
11
8.750
7T
9.325
2
35.025
5
28
Cain, Jessica
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
Ch 11 yr
8.900
3
9.100
6
8.200
9T
8.750
6
34.950
5
29
Johnson, Allison
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
11yr
8.800
6T
8.300
9T
8.825
9
9.000
7
34.925
8
30
Ertl, Elli
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
Ch 9-10
8.350
10
9.425
2
8.400
8T
8.600
9T
34.775
4
31
Harper, Sydney
Branch Gymnastics
01
4
Ch 8
8.950
10T
8.600
5
8.575
7
8.475
10
34.600
6
32
Potter, Nyah
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
Ch 9-10
8.400
9
8.825
8
8.400
9T
8.900
5
34.525
7T
33
Jamann, Emilee
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
12 +
8.550
6
8.750
6T
8.750
8T
8.400
10
34.450
6
34
Thompson, Savannah
Branch Gymnastics
01
4
Ch 10-11+
9.050
12T
8.150
12
8.200
15T
8.900
8
34.300
13
35
Moore, Kyra
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
10 yrs
8.575
10
9.000
4
8.200
14
8.500
14
34.275
12
35
Guzzo, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
12-13 + yr
8.250
11T
8.700
6
8.525
8T
8.800
3
34.275
6
37
Brush, Ashley
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
Ch 9-10
8.250
13T
9.625
1
8.000
13T
8.350
13
34.225
10T
38
Ertman, Alisa
Branch Gymnastics
12
XS
Ch 10-12
8.250
10
8.250
9
8.700
5T
9.000
5T
34.200
7
39
Patterer, Tara
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
12-13 + yr
9.050
3
7.850
12
8.525
9T
8.750
5T
34.175
8
39
Krawczak, Shelby
Branch Gymnastics
03
6
Ch 10-11
8.650
8
8.150
7
8.450
6
8.925
6T
34.175
7
41
Hirzel, Allie
Branch Gymnastics
01
4
Ch 8
9.025
9
8.050
9
8.500
8
8.525
9
34.100
10
42
Gibson, Julia
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
Ch 9-10
8.500
6
8.800
10T
8.000
14T
8.700
7
34.000
12
43
Traver, Julia
Branch Gymnastics
03
6
Ch 10-11
8.825
6
8.050
8
8.225
8
8.825
7
33.925
9T
44
Chauhan, Manpreet
Branch Gymnastics
04
5
12-13 + yr
8.925
6T
8.450
7
7.975
13
8.550
9
33.900
10
45
Nimtz, Allison
Branch Gymnastics
09
XB
12 +
8.225
7
8.000
13
8.800
6
8.650
9
33.675
10
46
Lewis, Shayna
Branch Gymnastics
03
6
Ch 12+
7.925
6
8.400
6
8.450
3
8.875
3
33.650
4
47
Trunick, Addison
Branch Gymnastics
03
7
Ch 9-11
9.000
4T
7.550
7
8.425
5T
8.650
7
33.625
6
47
Haradine, Carson
Branch Gymnastics
06
8
Sr 14+
8.200
6
8.150
7
8.450
2
8.825
5
33.625
6
49
Graves, Laura
Branch Gymnastics
03
6
Ch 12+
9.050
3
8.550
3
8.050
4
7.850
6
33.500
5
50
Keefer, Rachel
Branch Gymnastics
03
6
Ch 10-11
9.025
3
7.800
10T
8.000
11
8.650
9
33.475
10
51
Loftis, Katie
Branch Gymnastics
06
8
Sr 14+
8.175
7
8.050
8
8.050
6
9.150
1
33.425
7
52
Nickel, Alex
Branch Gymnastics
06
9
15+
8.150
3
8.200
2
8.575
1
8.050
3
32.975
3
53
Oliver, Victoria
Branch Gymnastics
03
6
Ch 10-11
8.475
11
7.800
11T
7.450
13
9.150
1
32.875
12
54
Schafer, Allyson
Branch Gymnastics
03
7
Ch 9-11
8.850
5
7.500
8
7.350
11
8.500
8
32.200
8
54
Kusler, Megan
Branch Gymnastics
06
8
Jr 12-13
7.850
12
8.000
8
7.800
11
8.550
12
32.200
11
56
Cheek, Arianna
Branch Gymnastics
03
7
Ch 9-11
8.625
9
7.450
9
7.700
10
8.300
9
32.075
9
57
Jump, Madeline
Branch Gymnastics
06
8
Jr 12-13
8.075
11
7.150
11
7.900
8
8.800
11T
31.925
12
58
Blubaugh, Maddie
Branch Gymnastics
01
4
Ch 9
8.800
14
8.650
10
0.000
15
8.900
12T
26.350
15
59
Ertman, Arin
Branch Gymnastics
12
XG
13-14 yr
8.700
10T
7.500
14
0.000
14
9.150
6T
25.350
14