MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Winterfest 2012
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-01-14
2012-01-15
Perpetual Motion Gymnastics Center
Click here
526
Winterfest 2012 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7 Level: SL
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
BR,
GD,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fawcett, Amanda
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.850
2
8.250
6
9.450
1
9.300
1
35.850
1
2
Graaf, Ashley
Minnesota Aerials-MN
7
SL
12 & over
9.050
1
8.750
1
8.900
4
8.550
9T
35.250
2
3
Edsill, Grace
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.650
6T
8.700
2
9.200
1
8.500
5
35.050
1
4
Lefkow, Shoshana
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.450
7
8.400
4
9.200
2
8.850
4
34.900
3
5
Albers, Hailee
North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer
7
SL
12 & over
8.050
17T
8.550
3
8.800
5T
8.900
2T
34.300
4
6
Fortman, Gabby
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.600
4T
8.150
7T
8.550
8
8.650
7
33.950
5
7
Larson, Lily
Minnesota Aerials-MN
7
SL
12 & over
8.600
4T
7.700
11
9.000
3
8.500
12T
33.800
6
8
Hansen, Lauren
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.350
13T
9.000
1
8.200
9
8.200
10T
33.750
2
9
Bayerl, Randilynn
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.800
4T
7.200
14T
8.800
4T
8.450
6
33.250
3
10
Uelmen, Peyton
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.850
2T
6.700
18T
9.000
3
8.650
2
33.200
4
11
Schneider, Selia
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.400
8T
8.600
2
7.900
12T
8.250
17
33.150
7
12
Decker, Maja
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.650
6T
6.700
18T
9.150
2
8.600
3T
33.100
5T
12
Kline, Alexandra
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.850
2T
7.450
13
8.500
7
8.300
7
33.100
5T
12
Tomas, Shae
Minnesota Aerials-MN
7
SL
12 & over
8.400
8T
8.300
5
7.700
15T
8.700
5T
33.100
8
15
Westcott, Sara
Minnesota Aerials-MN
7
SL
12 & over
7.750
22
7.800
10
8.800
5T
8.550
9T
32.900
9
16
Danenbarg, Ella
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.250
16
7.850
7
8.700
6
8.050
14T
32.850
7
17
Wilton, Delaney
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.500
6
7.900
9
7.400
18T
8.700
5T
32.500
10
17
Hyrkas, Audrey
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.500
11
7.950
5
7.900
13
8.150
12
32.500
8
19
Saunders, Sydni
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.550
9T
7.200
14T
8.800
4T
7.900
18
32.450
9
20
Anderson, Makayla
North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer
7
SL
11 & unde
8.600
8
7.500
11T
7.400
21
8.700
1
32.200
10
20
Durkot, Sarah
Minnesota Aerials-MN
7
SL
12 & over
8.300
12T
7.000
17T
8.400
9
8.500
12T
32.200
11
22
Hegna, Jordan
Minnesota Aerials-MN
7
SL
11 & unde
8.350
13T
7.500
11T
8.100
10T
8.100
13
32.050
11
23
Williams, Izzy
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.200
15T
7.400
13
7.500
17
8.900
2T
32.000
12
23
Rehbein, Josie
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.550
9T
8.000
4
7.800
14T
7.650
21
32.000
12T
23
Carling, Morgan
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
7.900
21T
8.500
3
7.600
18
8.000
16
32.000
12T
26
Edholm, AnnaMaria
Minnesota Aerials-MN
7
SL
12 & over
8.050
17T
7.300
14
8.100
10T
8.400
15
31.850
13T
26
Anderson, Kalyn
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.200
15T
8.150
7T
7.900
12T
7.600
22
31.850
13T
28
Hyrkas, Gabrielle
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
9.000
1
7.100
16T
7.500
19T
8.200
10T
31.800
14
29
Larson, Georgia
Minnesota Aerials-MN
7
SL
11 & unde
8.050
19
6.700
18T
8.400
8
8.600
3T
31.750
15
30
Pemrick, Megan
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
7.800
20T
7.500
12
7.700
15T
8.550
9T
31.550
15
31
Robertson, Kayla
Minnesota Aerials-MN
7
SL
12 & over
8.300
12T
7.000
17T
7.800
14
8.350
16
31.450
16
32
Ricks, Karissa
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.150
17T
7.600
10
7.700
16T
7.950
17
31.400
16
33
Sapletal, Payton
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.800
4T
6.300
22
8.100
10T
8.050
14T
31.250
17T
33
Berger, Ally
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.400
12
7.100
16T
7.500
19T
8.250
8T
31.250
17T
33
Burns, Mackenzie
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.000
20
7.700
8T
7.800
14T
7.750
19T
31.250
17T
36
Lane, Marissa
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.250
14
6.000
22
8.800
5T
8.100
19
31.150
17
37
Whitney, Lillian
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
7.900
21T
7.900
6
7.000
23
8.250
8T
31.050
20
38
Nikolaisen, Madison
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.350
11
7.200
15
6.800
21
8.600
8
30.950
18
39
Stipe, Claudia
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.150
17T
7.700
8T
7.700
16T
7.200
23
30.750
21
40
Doefler, Rachael
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.650
3
6.100
21
8.100
10T
7.700
21
30.550
19
41
Lorix, Morgan
TAGS South Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
7.800
20T
6.700
19T
7.400
18T
8.500
12T
30.400
20
42
Falkman, Haddy
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
8.350
13T
6.200
23
8.100
10T
7.500
22
30.150
22
43
Meyer, Caley
North Shore Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
8.400
8T
6.700
19T
7.200
20
7.800
20
30.100
21
44
Fletcher, Callie
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
7
SL
12 & over
7.900
19
7.100
16
6.600
22
8.200
18
29.800
22
45
Gerlach, Grace
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
7
SL
11 & unde
7.400
23
6.700
18T
7.100
22
7.750
19T
28.950
23