My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2nd State Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2nd State Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-11-052011-11-06 Spirit Gymnastics Inc.Click here278
Meet Scores Session: 4 Level: 5
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   5,  6,  AllLevels,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Pichelmann, EmmaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.850 3T9.000 49.300 38.900 6T36.050 1
2Anderson, MeganJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.950 1T9.100 1T9.025 68.800 8T35.875 2
3Karrmann, NatalieTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.300 19T8.700 9T9.050 59.350 135.400 3
4Gilmore, MacyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.700 59.100 1T8.300 239.025 535.125 4
5Bair, AshleyInternational Gymnastics of Minnesota 4 5 All Age Divisions8.500 107.850 299.250 49.325 234.925 5
6Beatty, CarlieTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.850 3T9.050 38.200 24T8.650 12T34.750 6T
6Keehn, AllyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.450 118.900 5T9.000 78.400 18T34.750 6T
8Cooper, HannahJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.650 67.550 359.350 29.150 3T34.700 8
9Anderson, AsyaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.600 7T8.250 198.500 17T9.150 3T34.500 9
10Eide, HannahJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T8.500 13T8.900 88.800 8T34.450 10T
10Castro, AlaynaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.300 19T8.700 9T8.850 9T8.600 14T34.450 10T
12Kizer, KaylieInternational Gymnastics of Minnesota 4 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T7.500 369.400 18.650 12T33.800 12
13Beatty, ChloeTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.050 35T8.500 13T8.700 138.475 1733.725 13
14Burrichter, CourtneyJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions7.900 43T8.900 5T8.650 14T8.200 24T33.650 14
15Waldon, MikaylaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.050 35T8.750 88.425 21T8.400 18T33.625 15
16Ruhl, GraceTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.600 7T8.100 24T8.475 208.350 2033.525 16
17Hampsey, PaigeTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T8.700 9T8.850 9T7.900 28T33.450 17
18Schoonover, AbigailTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T8.800 78.500 17T7.950 2733.250 18
19Swanson, AbbieTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T8.200 20T8.000 29T8.550 1633.000 19
20Neumann, LindseyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.300 19T8.450 168.000 29T8.150 2632.900 20
21Hintermeister, JuliaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13T7.750 30T8.100 27T8.675 1132.875 21
22Goodlund, AshleyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T7.300 388.500 17T8.900 6T32.850 22
23Brockway, JessicaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.100 348.100 24T7.950 338.600 14T32.750 23
24Malloy, MonicaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.300 19T8.300 188.650 14T7.400 40T32.650 24T
24Lilland, JessicaInternational Gymnastics of Minnesota 4 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T8.400 178.200 24T7.900 28T32.650 24T
24Mills, MakaylaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.400 128.200 20T7.800 358.250 22T32.650 24T
27Rose, KelseyFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13T8.500 13T7.600 377.900 28T32.350 27
28Hegarty, JennaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.550 97.600 33T8.750 11T7.400 40T32.300 28
29Yang, MeghanJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.950 1T8.000 276.550 478.775 1032.275 29
30Walrath, GabbyFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T7.450 378.425 21T8.300 2132.175 30
31Ohashi-Berg, MiyaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.200 27T7.600 33T8.100 27T7.850 3131.750 31
32Hillstrom, AnnikaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T7.200 39T8.200 24T7.750 32T31.150 32
33Ask, MadisonTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13T7.700 327.500 407.550 37*31.100 33T
33Bratvold, KatherineFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.200 27T8.200 20T7.150 447.550 37*31.100 33T
35Rowley, EllaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions7.300 46*6.800 448.750 11T8.200 24T31.050 35T
35Wickstrom, HannahFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions7.300 46*8.100 24T7.400 418.250 22T31.050 35T
37LeTourneau, TaraFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T7.750 30T7.550 38T7.575 3631.025 37
38McCormick, SarahTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T6.700 45T8.600 167.450 3930.900 38
39Manders, KerriFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13T8.200 20T7.000 457.300 42T30.850 39
40Hintermeister, RennaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions7.900 43T7.150 428.000 29T7.750 32T30.800 40
41Wiese, ElenaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions7.950 427.200 39T7.850 347.600 34T30.600 41
42McGregor, SydneyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13*8.550 125.650 487.300 42T29.850 42T
42Krulich, IsabelaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13*7.050 437.300 42T7.150 4429.850 42T
42Cummins, AubreeFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T7.200 39T7.550 38T7.100 4529.850 42T
45Carroll, MadisonFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.300 19T7.900 286.950 466.600 4729.750 45
46Huddock, AbigailInternational Gymnastics of Minnesota 4 5 All Age Divisions7.200 486.450 477.300 42T7.600 34T28.550 46
47Greeder, CayleeFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions7.550 456.150 487.650 367.050 4628.400 47
48Lanz, AmandaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T6.700 45T8.000 29T5.400 4828.250 48