My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2nd State Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2nd State Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-11-052011-11-06 Spirit Gymnastics Inc.Click here278
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   5,  6,  AllLevels,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Tuomela, HannahMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.675 168.850 19.075 5T8.950 335.550 1
2Albores, RainaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-119.000 3T7.950 179.325 39.075 135.350 2
3Fixsen, JuliaRoseville-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.550 18T8.675 29.275 48.675 735.175 3
4Ekong, Eno-AbasiMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.950 58.450 6T8.850 78.850 435.100 4
5O'Grady, GaladrielMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Jr 12-149.000 18.725 18.775 28.525 235.025 1
6Martin, EllaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-119.100 28.025 169.075 5T8.775 634.975 5
7Berthiaume, AlexandraRoseville-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.925 2T8.650 28.675 38.650 134.900 2
8Pflum, CeliaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-119.150 18.550 38.625 11T8.225 13T34.550 6
9Louden, MarleeMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.875 7T8.525 48.525 148.550 934.475 7
10Hagel, KatelynMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.750 138.425 87.975 248.825 533.975 8
11Tverberg, BiancaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-118.400 238.500 58.575 138.250 11T33.725 9
12Belfiori, McKenzieRoseville-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.700 67.600 8T9.075 18.150 833.525 3T
12Rydberg, HannahRoseville-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.550 11T8.575 38.550 4T7.850 12T33.525 3T
14Kloeckner, LexiTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-118.300 257.100 22T9.350 28.650 833.400 10
15Belfiori, DanielleRoseville-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.850 9T8.100 14T8.200 20T8.200 1533.350 11
16Wilkening, KathrynTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-118.700 157.700 208.700 98.225 13T33.325 12
17Lawler, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-119.000 3T8.150 11T8.250 197.875 2233.275 13
18Smith, RyleeMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.850 57.600 8T8.550 4T8.200 733.200 5
19Essma, SabrinaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-118.425 228.450 6T8.450 16T7.825 2333.150 14
20Kalland, KatieRoseville-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.600 178.100 14T8.675 107.750 24T33.125 15
21Meyer, HannahCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-118.550 18T8.275 107.725 258.375 1032.925 16
22Hubbart, HannahPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-118.200 266.150 279.450 19.000 232.800 17
22Lohmann, EliseCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Jr 12-148.575 108.225 48.150 97.850 12T32.800 6
24Kaufman, AudreyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-118.900 67.900 188.200 20T7.600 2732.600 18
25Weber, AbigailNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 6 Ch 7-118.800 11T8.150 11T7.625 267.950 1932.525 19
26Svendsen, KarinaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-118.475 217.750 198.450 16T7.750 24T32.425 20
27Lauderbaugh, StephanieBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 6 Jr 12-148.925 2T7.000 15T7.875 108.450 332.250 7
27Ludewig, KaijaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 6 Ch 7-118.800 11T6.650 248.725 88.075 1732.250 21
29Nelson, CarlyGranite City Gymnastics 2 6 Ch 7-118.500 207.100 22T8.625 11T8.000 1832.225 22
30Holst, MeganMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.250 157.400 108.300 78.225 632.175 8
31Kohls, AbbyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 6 Jr 12-148.900 47.150 137.700 118.350 532.100 9
32Moline, AlissaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2 6 Jr 12-148.650 76.800 178.200 88.375 432.025 10
33Hurt, OliviaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-118.175 277.450 218.475 157.900 20T32.000 23
34Landsem, JanessaGranite City Gymnastics 2 6 Ch 7-118.725 148.150 11T6.900 288.150 1631.925 24
35Grumbles, LucyRoseville-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.000 187.900 58.350 67.575 1531.825 11
36Jessen-Howard, DanaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Sr 15+8.600 17.850 17.400 17.950 131.800 1
37Best, EmilyCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Jr 12-148.600 8T7.875 66.775 177.850 12T31.100 12T
37Hess, SamanthaMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.200 16T7.250 127.650 128.000 1031.100 12T
39Mayer, CourtneyBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 6 Jr 12-148.600 8T7.000 15T7.350 148.125 931.075 14
40Leenerts, TaylorGranite City Gymnastics 2 6 Ch 7-118.850 9T6.250 258.000 237.725 2630.825 25
41(Belle) Albers, IsabelleNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 6 Ch 7-118.350 246.200 268.300 187.900 20T30.750 26
42Davis, JaynaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Jr 12-148.200 16T7.300 117.525 137.550 1630.575 15
43King, KaylieRoseville-MN 2 6 Jr 12-147.900 197.750 77.300 157.500 17T30.450 16
44Peterson, HannahCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Sr 15+8.325 27.150 26.650 27.725 229.850 2
45Melcher, SerenatiBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 6 Jr 12-148.350 147.050 146.700 187.500 17T29.600 17
46Howard, AllisonBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 6 Ch 7-118.100 285.900 298.150 227.175 2829.325 27
47Corradi, AnnaBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 6 Jr 12-148.375 134.850 197.250 167.900 1128.375 18
48Gizzi, LaurenGranite City Gymnastics 2 6 Jr 12-148.550 11T6.750 185.700 196.850 1927.850 19
49Senn, IvyGranite City Gymnastics 2 6 Ch 7-117.975 296.100 287.500 275.500 2927.075 28
50Caswell, PaigeRoseville-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.875 7T8.300 90.000 298.250 11T25.425 29