My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

2nd State Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2nd State Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-11-052011-11-06 Spirit Gymnastics Inc.Click here278
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   5,  6,  AllLevels,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Sirjord, EllaJam Hops Gymnastics 6 5 All Age Divisions9.100 49.450 19.550 29.450 137.550 1
2Altenburg, HayleeJam Hops Gymnastics 5 6 Ch 7-119.125 7T9.500 19.300 59.525 137.450 1
3Torgerud, TeaganJETS-Junior Elite Training School 5 6 Ch 7-119.125 7T9.350 29.250 6T9.450 237.175 2
4Jerylo, EliseJam Hops Gymnastics 6 5 All Age Divisions9.050 79.400 2T9.575 19.000 1137.025 2
5Hanson, HadleyJam Hops Gymnastics 5 6 Ch 7-119.100 9T8.950 39.600 19.350 337.000 3
6Novak, AnnaJam Hops Gymnastics 5 6 Jr 12-149.225 48.850 39.300 19.400 136.775 1
7Mundahl, AnjaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions9.000 19.275 49.475 28.975 436.725 1
8Sanchez, IsabelPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.700 39.200 69.550 19.200 236.650 2
8Meyer, AllieDynamics Gymnastics Center 5 6 Jr 12-149.375 29.300 19.200 28.775 536.650 2
8Kadlec, LaurynJam Hops Gymnastics 5 6 Ch 7-119.300 2T8.800 49.250 6T9.300 436.650 4
11Boone, ShadaeTwin City Twisters 5 6 Jr 12-149.350 39.050 28.875 49.325 236.600 3
12Strand, JessiDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.750 109.400 4T9.425 2T36.475 3
13Wiest, NorahDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions9.300 18.250 20T9.475 39.400 436.425 4
14Rippentrop, OliviaDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions8.900 11T9.400 2T8.650 19T9.425 2T36.375 5T
14Russell, BrennaJam Hops Gymnastics 6 5 All Age Divisions9.175 29.100 78.800 16T9.300 636.375 5T
16Johnson, ErinDynamics Gymnastics Center 5 6 Ch 7-119.325 18.550 119.350 49.100 536.325 5
17Bartell, FeliciaJam Hops Gymnastics 6 5 All Age Divisions8.900 11T9.150 69.250 68.800 12T36.100 7
18Martinson, NikkiDynamics Gymnastics Center 5 6 Ch 7-119.200 4T8.750 59.400 38.725 1036.075 6
19Pichelmann, EmmaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.850 3T9.000 49.300 38.900 6T36.050 1
20Gerlach, GwynethPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.400 6T9.475 29.250 38.875 536.000 3
21Lawrence, MollyJam Hops Gymnastics 6 5 All Age Divisions9.025 88.850 99.400 4T8.675 1635.950 8
22Abid, NadiaTwin City Twisters 6 5 All Age Divisions9.000 98.650 129.100 8T9.125 935.875 9
22Anderson, MeganJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.950 1T9.100 1T9.025 68.800 8T35.875 2
24Tester, SabrinaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 5 6 Jr 12-149.400 18.450 49.100 38.850 435.800 4
24Holm, MaggieTwin City Twisters 6 5 All Age Divisions8.800 17T8.600 139.050 10T9.350 535.800 10
26McCabe, AnnaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.650 49.250 58.800 99.075 335.775 4
27Hol, MichaelaNo Boundaries 1 5 All Age Divisions8.425 11T9.175 49.200 38.950 335.750 1
28Newcome, EmmaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.900 28.500 12T9.050 69.225 135.675 5
29Singh, SydneyJam Hops Gymnastics 6 5 All Age Divisions8.800 17T8.700 119.000 12T9.150 835.650 11
30Collins, ClareDynamics Gymnastics Center 5 6 Ch 7-119.150 68.400 129.450 28.600 1235.600 7
31Tuomela, HannahMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.675 168.850 19.075 5T8.950 335.550 1
32Johnson, LaurenTwin City Twisters 6 5 All Age Divisions8.925 109.300 49.050 10T8.250 28T35.525 12
33Barrett, SamanthaDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions8.850 15T8.500 14T9.100 8T9.025 1035.475 13
34Karrmann, NatalieTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.300 19T8.700 9T9.050 59.350 135.400 3
35Weiker, AllisonRoseville-MN 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.375 10T9.175 79.100 48.725 6T35.375 6
36Albores, RainaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-119.000 3T7.950 179.325 39.075 135.350 2
36Galvin, BaileyTwin City Twisters 5 6 Ch 7-119.300 2T8.650 6T8.600 20T8.800 835.350 8
38Thomas, SamanthaMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions8.250 19T9.100 68.975 59.000 1T35.325 2
39Bovy, LaurenTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions8.550 7T9.350 19.300 18.000 28T35.200 3
39Stamper, AneliseRoseville-MN 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.400 6T9.000 99.075 58.725 6T35.200 7
41Fixsen, JuliaRoseville-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.550 18T8.675 29.275 48.675 735.175 3
42Leadstrom, EmilyDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions9.075 5T8.100 228.800 16T9.175 735.150 14
43Gilmore, MacyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.700 59.100 1T8.300 239.025 535.125 4
44Rydberg, ElizabethRoseville-MN 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.375 10T9.500 18.750 108.475 1235.100 8
44Ekong, Eno-AbasiMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.950 58.450 6T8.850 78.850 435.100 4
46Frakes, CelesteTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions8.650 4T9.075 7T8.350 16T9.000 1T35.075 4
47Neu, ChaneyTwin City Twisters 6 5 All Age Divisions9.075 5T9.200 58.250 298.500 18T35.025 15T
47O'Grady, GaladrielMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Jr 12-149.000 18.725 18.775 28.525 235.025 1
47Roberson, RebekahTwin City Twisters 6 5 All Age Divisions8.600 24T8.950 89.000 12T8.475 2135.025 15T
50Qualen, MaddieJam Hops Gymnastics 5 6 Ch 7-118.950 14T8.350 13T8.850 13T8.850 735.000 9
51Martin, EllaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-119.100 28.025 169.075 5T8.775 634.975 5
52Bair, AshleyInternational Gymnastics of Minnesota 4 5 All Age Divisions8.500 107.850 299.250 49.325 234.925 5
53Barth, AndreaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.400 6T9.325 38.650 128.525 1034.900 9
53Swanson, ChloeTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions8.700 39.250 2T8.500 10T8.450 11T34.900 5
53Berthiaume, AlexandraRoseville-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.925 2T8.650 28.675 38.650 134.900 2
56Lee, AnnikaTwin City Twisters 6 5 All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.400 188.850 14T8.700 1534.850 17
57Noha, AudreyFlips Gymnastics LLC 5 6 Ch 7-119.100 9T8.650 6T8.850 13T8.200 2034.800 10
58Beatty, CarlieTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.850 3T9.050 38.200 24T8.650 12T34.750 6T
58Keehn, AllyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.450 118.900 5T9.000 78.400 18T34.750 6T
58Askegaard, LinneaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions8.750 28.850 118.550 98.600 7T34.750 6
61Cooper, HannahJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.650 67.550 359.350 29.150 3T34.700 8
62Lenarz, BaustonDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions9.125 38.500 14T8.550 22T8.500 18T34.675 18
62Kashmark, GraceDynamics Gymnastics Center 5 6 Ch 7-118.975 138.650 6T8.975 108.075 2334.675 11
64Nolen, AudreyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions8.425 11T9.250 2T8.900 68.050 26T34.625 7
65Soczek, SydneyMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions8.200 229.000 99.100 48.300 18T34.600 8
66Pflum, CeliaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-119.150 18.550 38.625 11T8.225 13T34.550 6
67Anderson, AsyaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.600 7T8.250 198.500 17T9.150 3T34.500 9
68Louden, MarleeMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.875 7T8.525 48.525 148.550 934.475 7
69Eide, HannahJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T8.500 13T8.900 88.800 8T34.450 10T
69Castro, AlaynaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.300 19T8.700 9T8.850 9T8.600 14T34.450 10T
69Smith, AbbyTwin City Twisters 6 5 All Age Divisions8.700 19T8.450 16T8.500 25T8.800 12T34.450 19
72Krakowski, KatelynJETS-Junior Elite Training School 5 6 Ch 7-118.850 208.650 6T8.150 288.775 934.425 12
73Knutson, KylaDynamics Gymnastics Center 5 6 Ch 7-118.900 18T8.100 188.900 11T8.425 15T34.325 13
74Bowles, AmeliaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions8.225 218.500 20T9.225 28.300 18T34.250 9
75Boyd, LiliRoseville-MN 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.850 229.025 88.825 88.500 1134.200 10
76Barcus, AlexandraTAGS South Gymnastics 5 6 Ch 7-118.900 18T8.350 13T8.600 20T8.300 1834.150 14
77Boris, RaisaTwin City Twisters 5 6 Ch 7-119.200 4T7.250 29T9.075 98.550 1334.075 15
78Meyer, NatalieTAGS South Gymnastics 5 6 Ch 7-118.800 21T7.600 22T8.625 18T9.000 634.025 16
79Morke, CharleneTwin City Twisters 5 6 Ch 7-118.950 14T8.350 13T8.625 18T8.050 24T33.975 17
79Walters, ElizabethTwin City Twisters 6 5 All Age Divisions8.700 19T7.850 268.850 14T8.575 1733.975 20
79Hagel, KatelynMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.750 138.425 87.975 248.825 533.975 8
82Grosklags, RachelDynamics Gymnastics Center 5 6 Jr 12-149.125 57.600 7T8.700 6T8.500 633.925 5
82Benolkin, BrookeMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions8.850 17.925 358.500 10T8.650 5T33.925 10
84Volk, IndyaTAGS South Gymnastics 5 6 Ch 7-118.500 29T8.650 6T8.900 11T7.850 2933.900 18
85Dhooge, KaitlynTwin City Twisters 5 6 Ch 7-118.800 21T8.150 179.100 87.800 3033.850 19
86Latter, LaurenTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions8.425 11T8.500 20T8.300 18T8.600 7T33.825 11
87Kizer, KaylieInternational Gymnastics of Minnesota 4 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T7.500 369.400 18.650 12T33.800 12
87Nelson, AshleyRoseville-MN 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.425 58.900 108.425 158.050 18T33.800 11
87Wehner, MakennaDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions8.700 19T8.300 198.550 22T8.250 28T33.800 21
90Saker, HannahDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions8.600 24T8.000 248.650 19T8.500 18T33.750 22
91Beatty, ChloeTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.050 35T8.500 13T8.700 138.475 1733.725 13
91Tverberg, BiancaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-118.400 238.500 58.575 138.250 11T33.725 9
93Burrichter, CourtneyJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions7.900 43T8.900 5T8.650 14T8.200 24T33.650 14
94Waldon, MikaylaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.050 35T8.750 88.425 21T8.400 18T33.625 15
95Jorgensen, LaurenTAGS South Gymnastics 5 6 Ch 7-118.750 24T7.650 218.575 238.625 1133.600 20
96Sieben, MadisonMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions8.300 17T8.525 17T8.300 18T8.450 11T33.575 12
97Sheffield, MacyDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions8.850 15T7.550 29T8.800 16T8.350 23T33.550 23
98Belfiori, McKenzieRoseville-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.700 67.600 8T9.075 18.150 833.525 3T
98Swanson, HaileyFlips Gymnastics LLC 5 6 Ch 7-118.950 14T7.600 22T8.750 168.225 1933.525 21
98Ruhl, GraceTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.600 7T8.100 24T8.475 208.350 2033.525 16
98Seifert, HaileyDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions8.600 24T8.450 16T8.525 247.950 3233.525 24
98Rydberg, HannahRoseville-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.550 11T8.575 38.550 4T7.850 12T33.525 3T
103Hampsey, PaigeTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T8.700 9T8.850 9T7.900 28T33.450 17
103Wilson, HaylieMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions8.650 4T8.250 278.150 258.400 1433.450 13
105Ryan, KateFlips Gymnastics LLC 5 6 Ch 7-118.750 24T7.450 268.800 158.425 15T33.425 22
105Kahrer, CassieCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions8.375 15T8.525 17T8.225 228.300 18T33.425 14
107Kloeckner, LexiTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-118.300 257.100 22T9.350 28.650 833.400 10
108Devine, LauraTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions8.550 7T8.800 128.025 278.000 28T33.375 15
108Anundson, RachelTwin City Twisters 6 5 All Age Divisions8.050 318.250 20T8.350 27T8.725 1433.375 25
110Belfiori, DanielleRoseville-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.850 9T8.100 14T8.200 20T8.200 1533.350 11
111Wilkening, KathrynTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-118.700 157.700 208.700 98.225 13T33.325 12
111Edstrom, AbbyMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions8.425 11T8.600 168.000 28T8.300 18T33.325 16
113Mignone, DesireeDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions8.000 32T7.700 279.150 78.450 2233.300 26
113Wolf, AllysonCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions7.950 28T8.625 14T8.000 28T8.725 433.300 17
115Holtz, AndreaTAGS South Gymnastics 5 6 Jr 12-149.050 68.050 58.750 57.425 1033.275 6
115Lawler, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-119.000 3T8.150 11T8.250 197.875 2233.275 13
117Schoonover, AbigailTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T8.800 78.500 17T7.950 2733.250 18
118Smith, RyleeMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.850 57.600 8T8.550 4T8.200 733.200 5
119Essma, SabrinaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-118.425 228.450 6T8.450 16T7.825 2333.150 14
120Kalland, KatieRoseville-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.600 178.100 14T8.675 107.750 24T33.125 15
121Swanson, AbbieTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T8.200 20T8.000 29T8.550 1633.000 19
122Paris, BrianaTwin City Twisters 5 6 Ch 7-118.800 21T7.350 278.700 178.100 2232.950 23
123Voss, ClaireTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions7.825 36T8.400 248.050 268.650 5T32.925 18
123Meyer, HannahCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-118.550 18T8.275 107.725 258.375 1032.925 16
125Kelly, MadelineTwin City Twisters 5 6 Ch 7-119.100 9T6.700 338.600 20T8.500 1432.900 24
125Neumann, LindseyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.300 19T8.450 168.000 29T8.150 2632.900 20
127Oestreich, AshlyMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions8.550 7T9.150 57.175 41T8.000 28T32.875 19
127Hintermeister, JuliaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13T7.750 30T8.100 27T8.675 1132.875 21
129Goodlund, AshleyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T7.300 388.500 17T8.900 6T32.850 22
130Stenzler, SophiaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions7.950 28T8.375 258.600 87.900 33T32.825 20T
130Stone, ChristinaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 1 5 All Age Divisions8.475 108.150 28T7.875 318.325 1732.825 20T
132Hubbart, HannahPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-118.200 266.150 279.450 19.000 232.800 17
132Hanson, GeenaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions7.825 36T9.075 7T7.750 34T8.150 2332.800 22T
132Syring, CamrynFlips Gymnastics LLC 5 6 Jr 12-148.800 87.600 7T8.350 98.050 732.800 7T
132Bitstodeau, CharlizeMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 5 6 Jr 12-148.450 117.900 68.700 6T7.750 932.800 7T
132Chandler, AlyssaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions8.300 17T8.675 137.925 307.900 33T32.800 22T
132Lohmann, EliseCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Jr 12-148.575 108.225 48.150 97.850 12T32.800 6
138Brockway, JessicaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.100 348.100 24T7.950 338.600 14T32.750 23
138Helberg, HayleyRoseville-MN 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.300 127.900 178.450 148.100 1732.750 12
140Wenzel, McKennaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions8.100 248.275 268.450 127.900 33T32.725 24T
140Wagner, SydneyMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions7.900 338.050 30T8.400 13T8.375 1532.725 24T
142Malloy, MonicaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.300 19T8.300 188.650 14T7.400 40T32.650 24T
142Lilland, JessicaInternational Gymnastics of Minnesota 4 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T8.400 178.200 24T7.900 28T32.650 24T
142Mills, MakaylaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.400 128.200 20T7.800 358.250 22T32.650 24T
145Kaufman, AudreyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-118.900 67.900 188.200 20T7.600 2732.600 18
146Hafner, LaurenCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions8.575 68.525 17T7.775 337.700 3932.575 26
147Weber, AbigailNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 6 Ch 7-118.800 11T8.150 11T7.625 267.950 1932.525 19
148Schueck, AshleyInternational Gymnastics of Minnesota 5 6 Jr 12-148.550 106.650 148.400 88.900 332.500 9
148Hafner, MaddiCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions8.250 19T8.000 337.750 34T8.500 932.500 27
150Albers, KarlyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions7.950 28T7.600 36T8.400 13T8.475 1032.425 28
150Svendsen, KarinaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2 6 Ch 7-118.475 217.750 198.450 16T7.750 24T32.425 20
152Rose, KelseyFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13T8.500 13T7.600 377.900 28T32.350 27
153Hill, GraceTAGS South Gymnastics 5 6 Jr 12-149.000 77.450 9T8.050 107.800 832.300 10
153Hegarty, JennaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.550 97.600 33T8.750 11T7.400 40T32.300 28
155Yang, MeghanJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.950 1T8.000 276.550 478.775 1032.275 29
155Wilkening, JessicaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions7.700 418.150 28T8.200 238.225 2232.275 29
157Lauderbaugh, StephanieBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 6 Jr 12-148.925 2T7.000 15T7.875 108.450 332.250 7
157Ludewig, KaijaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 6 Ch 7-118.800 11T6.650 248.725 88.075 1732.250 21
159Bartosh, IsabelFlips Gymnastics LLC 5 6 Ch 7-118.750 24T8.000 197.350 348.125 2132.225 26
159Nelson, CarlyGranite City Gymnastics 2 6 Ch 7-118.500 207.100 22T8.625 11T8.000 1832.225 22
161Walrath, GabbyFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T7.450 378.425 21T8.300 2132.175 30
161Holst, MeganMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.250 157.400 108.300 78.225 632.175 8
163Corcoran, KylahNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 1 5 All Age Divisions7.200 498.625 14T8.675 77.650 40T32.150 30
163Clark, JuliaRoseville-MN 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.650 30T7.600 22T8.350 168.550 932.150 13
165Seigler, OliviaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions8.025 26T8.900 107.250 397.950 31T32.125 31
165Classon, PeytonPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.050 187.600 22T7.825 208.650 832.125 14
167Kohls, AbbyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 6 Jr 12-148.900 47.150 137.700 118.350 532.100 9
167Sabin, MiaMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions7.850 34T7.950 348.350 16T7.950 31T32.100 32
167Witikko, LuciaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.775 268.175 158.100 198.050 18T32.100 15
170Moline, AlissaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 2 6 Jr 12-148.650 76.800 178.200 88.375 432.025 10
171Hennen, RachelFlips Gymnastics LLC 5 6 Ch 7-118.550 27T7.200 318.300 267.950 2832.000 27
171Hurt, OliviaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Ch 7-118.175 277.450 218.475 157.900 20T32.000 23
171Nemgar, SarahBemidji Gymnastics Club 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.000 19T8.450 148.300 177.250 3232.000 16
174Hajek, CaitlinSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 6 5 All Age Divisions8.300 277.400 33T8.200 308.050 3131.950 27
175Landsem, JanessaGranite City Gymnastics 2 6 Ch 7-118.725 148.150 11T6.900 288.150 1631.925 24
176Grumbles, LucyRoseville-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.000 187.900 58.350 67.575 1531.825 11
177Jessen-Howard, DanaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Sr 15+8.600 17.850 17.400 17.950 131.800 1
178Johnson, LaurenFlips Gymnastics LLC 5 6 Ch 7-118.300 33T7.600 22T8.100 297.750 3131.750 28
178Ohashi-Berg, MiyaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions8.200 27T7.600 33T8.100 27T7.850 3131.750 31
180Lenarz, SavannahDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions8.700 19T7.400 33T8.350 27T7.250 37T31.700 28
180Lipinski, EmilyCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions7.525 448.425 237.650 368.100 24T31.700 33
182Bohlsen, TatumTwin City Twisters 6 5 All Age Divisions7.700 35T7.900 257.700 32T8.350 23T31.650 29
183Egertson, AvaRichfield Gymnastic Club 6 5 All Age Divisions7.900 347.500 328.500 25T7.700 3431.600 30
184Hildenbrand, LindseyBemidji Gymnastics Club 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.275 138.500 12T7.000 317.700 2531.475 17
185Truen, SophieSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 5 6 Ch 7-118.550 27T7.500 257.850 307.550 3231.450 29
186Belmares, JordynCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions8.025 26T8.050 30T7.525 377.750 3731.350 34
187Cornelius, CarissaMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions7.850 34T6.750 468.250 20T8.450 11T31.300 35
188Brunell, JaneMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 5 6 Ch 7-118.100 366.800 328.350 24T8.025 2731.275 30
188Tennyson, KaitlynBemidji Gymnastics Club 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.125 157.700 217.300 288.150 1631.275 18
190Schuld, HadleyRichfield Gymnastic Club 6 5 All Age Divisions8.000 32T7.550 29T7.300 35T8.350 23T31.200 31
191Hillstrom, AnnikaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T7.200 39T8.200 24T7.750 32T31.150 32
191Shobe, IlsaGranite City Gymnastics 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.000 19T8.100 167.700 237.350 3031.150 19
193Best, EmilyCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Jr 12-148.600 8T7.875 66.775 177.850 12T31.100 12T
193Ask, MadisonTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13T7.700 327.500 407.550 37*31.100 33T
193Bratvold, KatherineFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.200 27T8.200 20T7.150 447.550 37*31.100 33T
193Hess, SamanthaMinnesota Aerials-MN 2 6 Jr 12-148.200 16T7.250 127.650 128.000 1031.100 12T
197Mayer, CourtneyBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 6 Jr 12-148.600 8T7.000 15T7.350 148.125 931.075 14
197Nelson, SamanthaRoseville-MN 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.800 24T6.500 30T8.600 138.175 1531.075 20
199Rowley, EllaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions7.300 46*6.800 448.750 11T8.200 24T31.050 35T
199Wickstrom, HannahFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions7.300 46*8.100 24T7.400 418.250 22T31.050 35T
201Ryan, KellyMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 5 6 Ch 7-119.025 126.150 357.800 318.050 24T31.025 31
201LeTourneau, TaraFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T7.750 30T7.550 38T7.575 3631.025 37
203Leverenz, LyricBemidji Gymnastics Club 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.075 16T7.850 18T7.125 307.925 20T30.975 21
204Landgren, ShelbyBemidji Gymnastics Club 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.800 24T7.000 278.675 117.450 2830.925 22
205McCormick, SarahTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T6.700 45T8.600 167.450 3930.900 38
205Creager, IsabelleMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 5 6 Jr 12-148.400 127.450 9T7.750 127.300 1130.900 11
207Manders, KerriFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13T8.200 20T7.000 457.300 42T30.850 39
208Leenerts, TaylorGranite City Gymnastics 2 6 Ch 7-118.850 9T6.250 258.000 237.725 2630.825 25
208Veenbaas, CameronCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions8.375 15T8.500 20T6.500 487.450 4530.825 36
208Karrow, AnnaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.875 216.700 287.800 218.450 1330.825 23
208Swain, IreneSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 6 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T7.550 29T6.850 388.275 2730.825 32
212Lamparty, AutumnRoseville-MN 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.075 16T7.450 24T8.125 187.150 3330.800 24
212Hintermeister, RennaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 4 5 All Age Divisions7.900 43T7.150 428.000 29T7.750 32T30.800 40
214Morin, IsabelleBemidji Gymnastics Club 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.250 147.450 24T7.775 227.300 3130.775 25
215(Belle) Albers, IsabelleNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 6 Ch 7-118.350 246.200 268.300 187.900 20T30.750 26
216Pietruszewski, AmberRoseville-MN 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.200 357.850 18T7.675 247.925 20T30.650 26
217Wiese, ElenaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions7.950 427.200 39T7.850 347.600 34T30.600 41
218Davis, JaynaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Jr 12-148.200 16T7.300 117.525 137.550 1630.575 15
219Lommel, LibbyGranite City Gymnastics 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.300 338.550 117.150 297.500 2730.500 27
220King, KaylieRoseville-MN 2 6 Jr 12-147.900 197.750 77.300 157.500 17T30.450 16
221Pillsbury, VicaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions7.425 45T8.025 328.250 20T6.650 5030.350 37
222McDonald, RachelMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions7.375 487.000 428.175 247.725 3830.275 38
223Luna, IsabelRichfield Gymnastic Club 6 5 All Age Divisions8.200 288.050 236.650 407.250 37T30.150 33
224Edstrom, EmilyMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions7.725 407.600 36T7.050 437.600 4329.975 39
225Weber, MeganFlips Gymnastics LLC 5 6 Ch 7-118.350 31T7.250 29T7.000 357.350 3329.950 32
226Boschee, AliNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 1 5 All Age Divisions7.675 42T6.800 457.800 327.650 40T29.925 40
227Hennen, ShelbyMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 6 5 All Age Divisions7.700 35T6.750 377.700 32T7.750 3329.900 34
228McGregor, SydneyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13*8.550 125.650 487.300 42T29.850 42T
228Krulich, IsabelaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 5 All Age Divisions8.350 13*7.050 437.300 42T7.150 4429.850 42T
228Peterson, HannahCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2 6 Sr 15+8.325 27.150 26.650 27.725 229.850 2
228Heer, RebeccaRichfield Gymnastic Club 5 6 Jr 12-148.300 147.050 127.900 116.600 1229.850 12
228Cummins, AubreeFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T7.200 39T7.550 38T7.100 4529.850 42T
233Carroll, MadisonFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.300 19T7.900 286.950 466.600 4729.750 45
234Correll, ElizabethNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 1 5 All Age Divisions8.125 237.350 417.200 407.000 4929.675 41
235Knutson, BreannaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions7.425 45T7.550 397.425 387.250 46T29.650 42
236Melcher, SerenatiBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 6 Jr 12-148.350 147.050 146.700 187.500 17T29.600 17
237Corradi, ElizabethBemidji Gymnastics Club 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions8.400 6T6.500 30T6.900 33T7.750 22T29.550 28
238Reitz, JulianaGranite City Gymnastics 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.675 296.550 297.525 257.750 22T29.500 29
239Hall, JamieMinnesota Aerials-MN 1 5 All Age Divisions7.675 42T6.850 446.850 458.050 26T29.425 43T
239Weiss, AllysonCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions7.825 36T7.600 36T6.750 46T7.250 46T29.425 43T
241Howard, AllisonBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 6 Ch 7-118.100 285.900 298.150 227.175 2829.325 27
242Giedd, ClaudiaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 5 6 Ch 7-118.500 29T6.550 347.400 336.850 3529.300 33
243Nelson, ChloeGranite City Gymnastics 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.100 367.800 206.600 357.625 2629.125 30
244Catharine Mark, MaryRichfield Gymnastic Club 6 5 All Age Divisions7.300 406.200 417.300 35T8.300 2629.100 35
245Fabian, AmberRichfield Gymnastic Club 6 5 All Age Divisions7.450 387.250 356.900 377.425 3529.025 36
246McAllees-Callanan, GracieSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 5 6 Ch 7-118.300 33T5.200 368.350 24T7.000 3428.850 34
247Drobinski, EmilyRichfield Gymnastic Club 5 6 Jr 12-148.350 137.450 9T6.550 146.450 1328.800 13
248Steil, JanessaGranite City Gymnastics 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.700 27T6.250 326.900 33T7.750 22T28.600 31
249Huddock, AbigailInternational Gymnastics of Minnesota 4 5 All Age Divisions7.200 486.450 477.300 42T7.600 34T28.550 46
250Greeder, CayleeFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions7.550 456.150 487.650 367.050 4628.400 47
251Corradi, AnnaBemidji Gymnastics Club 2 6 Jr 12-148.375 134.850 197.250 167.900 1128.375 18
251VanNatta, KathrynSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 6 5 All Age Divisions7.350 397.650 286.050 417.325 3628.375 37
253Wetzel, MadisonSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 5 6 Jr 12-148.600 96.700 137.050 136.000 1428.350 14
254Bistodeau, JaelynMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 6 5 All Age Divisions6.950 416.650 387.700 32T7.000 3928.300 38
255Launderville, LeonaNo Boundaries 1 5 All Age Divisions8.075 256.100 476.250 517.850 3628.275 45T
255Troje, BrittanyCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions7.100 507.500 406.475 497.200 4828.275 45T
257Lanz, AmandaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T6.700 45T8.000 29T5.400 4828.250 48
258Motter, OliviaGranite City Gymnastics 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.700 27T6.000 337.375 277.100 3428.175 32
259Paterson, AllieInternational Gymnastics of Minnesota 5 6 Ch 7-118.300 33T4.500 376.900 368.350 1728.050 35
260Huber, LilyGranite City Gymnastics 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.650 30T7.200 265.750 377.400 2928.000 33
261Gizzi, LaurenGranite City Gymnastics 2 6 Jr 12-148.550 11T6.750 185.700 196.850 1927.850 19
261Castro, TriciaGranite City Gymnastics 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.250 345.450 356.950 328.200 1427.850 34
261Becker, JaydaMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 6 5 All Age Divisions7.650 376.550 396.800 396.850 4027.850 39
264Allen, HayliBemidji Gymnastics Club 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.825 235.500 347.450 266.825 3527.600 35
265Senn, IvyGranite City Gymnastics 2 6 Ch 7-117.975 296.100 287.500 275.500 2927.075 28
266Whitmore, AlexisSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 6 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T6.250 405.400 426.700 4126.500 40
267Caswell, PaigeRoseville-MN 2 6 Ch 7-118.875 7T8.300 90.000 298.250 11T25.425 29
268Olsson, LaurenDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions8.700 19T0.000 427.800 318.250 28T24.750 41
269Bretz, HalleTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions7.950 28T0.000 48T8.375 158.350 1624.675 47
270Rischall, SophiaTAGS South Gymnastics 5 6 Ch 7-118.350 31T7.300 288.250 270.000 36T23.900 36
271Hildenbrand, BrookeBemidji Gymnastics Club 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions7.450 324.000 366.550 365.500 3623.500 36
272Kent, AdelineNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 1 5 All Age Divisions7.950 28T0.000 48T7.175 41T7.500 4422.625 48
273Tietz, ClaraTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions7.425 45T0.000 48T6.975 448.100 24T22.500 49
274Plekkonpol, LeilaniTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1 5 All Age Divisions7.750 390.000 48T6.400 507.650 40T21.800 50
275Peterson, CatjaDynamics Gymnastics Center 6 5 All Age Divisions0.000 427.200 368.600 210.000 4215.800 42
276Hildebrandt, MikaylaCrowley's Gymnastics Center 1 5 All Age Divisions0.000 516.900 436.750 46T0.000 5113.650 51
277Evavold, EmileePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 3 AllLevels All Age Divisions0.000 370.000 378.875 70.000 378.875 37
278Kritzman, SkylarDynamics Gymnastics Center 5 6 Ch 7-110.000 377.750 200.000 370.000 36T7.750 37