My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Metroplex Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Metroplex Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-02-182012-02-19 Metroplex GymnasticsClick here1068
Meet Scores Session: B3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  41,  42,  43,  44,  45,  46,  47,  4A,  52,  53,  54,  55,  56,  57,  61,  62,  63,  64,  65,  66,  71,  72,  73
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Riddle, GraceHEB Gymnastics B3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 29.000 29.550 19.600 1T37.450 1
2Guessford, HaleyRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.700 6T9.100 4T9.250 69.700 1T36.750 1
3Parmer, CarolynStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston B3 3 All Age Divisions8.300 36T9.700 19.200 7T9.450 536.650 2
4Rogers, LeahThe Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc. B3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 18.900 38.550 49.600 1T36.450 2
4Saavedra, JeaniceSouth Lake B3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 11T9.100 4T9.150 9T9.600 336.450 3
6Arch, MeganRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.700 6T8.750 9T9.450 39.400 636.300 4T
6Whiting, ElizabethStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston B3 3 All Age Divisions8.800 4T9.300 29.100 11T9.100 9T36.300 4T
8Olsson, GraceRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.900 2T9.150 38.350 269.550 435.950 6
9Smith, SydneyHEB Gymnastics B3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.450 58.850 29.600 1T35.800 3
10Avina, CassidyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.700 6T8.350 189.500 29.150 835.700 7
11Kelley, KatherineRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.700 6T8.550 159.300 4T9.100 9T35.650 8
12Steele, QuincyStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston B3 3 All Age Divisions8.800 4T8.800 7T9.150 9T8.800 18T35.550 9
13Bogdan, CamiExtreme B3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 11T8.800 7T8.900 15T9.200 735.500 10
14Lim, ClariceIrving Gymnastics Association B3 3 All Age Divisions8.400 27T8.750 9T9.600 18.650 22T35.400 11
15Shapley, AbbySouth Lake B3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 11T7.800 288.900 15T9.700 1T35.000 12
16Miller, EmilyHEB Gymnastics B3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 3T8.000 88.400 59.350 534.950 4
17Victor, LainieSouth Lake B3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 18T8.700 12T8.450 23T9.100 9T34.750 13
18Gates, JuliannaHEB Gymnastics B3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.750 98.800 39.100 734.650 5
18Ramirez, AdelaRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions9.000 17.500 329.100 11T9.050 1334.650 14
20Karpe, SurviPlatinum Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.200 41T8.500 16T9.300 4T8.600 25T34.600 15
21McMillan, AhnaHEB Gymnastics B3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.150 6T8.000 7T9.500 434.550 6
22Louis, EmmaRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 11T8.300 19T8.900 15T8.700 2134.500 16
23Barnett, ReghanRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.400 27T8.850 68.600 19T8.400 34T34.250 17
24Kelley, AbigailThe Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc. B3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T9.150 16.800 139.150 634.100 7
25Enriquez, MiaRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.700 6T8.700 12T8.150 32T8.500 29T34.050 18
26Turner, Mi'CaylaIrving Gymnastics Association B3 3 All Age Divisions8.300 36T8.050 23T8.850 188.800 18T34.000 19
27Malec, SpencerStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston B3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 3T8.800 47.100 118.800 933.900 8
28Night, DestinyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.400 27T8.500 16T8.300 27T8.650 22T33.850 20
29Broadhead, CaseyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 18T8.300 19T8.600 19T8.400 34T33.800 21
30Glowacki, HelenaHEB Gymnastics B3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 3T7.100 11T8.300 69.000 833.600 9
31Harvison, HollandThe Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc. B3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 3T8.150 6T8.000 7T8.200 1433.550 10
31Fink-Heaney, AbigailPlatinum Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 18T8.750 9T8.200 318.100 4033.550 22
33Wooten, KamrynPlatinum Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 11T8.050 23T8.050 35T8.800 18T33.500 23
34Capetillo, NavaehIrving Gymnastics Association B3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 18T7.650 29T8.450 23T8.850 16T33.450 24T
34Hicks, MackensieIrving Gymnastics Association B3 3 All Age Divisions8.400 27T8.700 12T8.500 21T7.850 4233.450 24T
36Taylor, HannahRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 11T7.900 25T8.300 27T8.600 25T33.400 26T
36Baxter, KathrynRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 18T7.900 25T8.500 21T8.500 29T33.400 26T
38Ann Howarth, JulieRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 18T7.650 29T8.300 27T8.850 16T33.300 28
39Vogelsang, TaylorStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston B3 3 All Age Divisions8.900 2T8.300 19T9.200 7T6.800 4833.200 29
40Brame, AubreyExtreme B3 3 All Age Divisions8.300 36T7.900 25T8.050 35T8.600 25T32.850 30
41Ziegler, MadlinePlatinum Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 18T6.600 379.100 11T8.500 29T32.700 31
42Heflin, EricaIrving Gymnastics Association B3 3 All Age Divisions8.400 27T8.100 227.150 469.000 1432.650 32
43Cummings, SavannahRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.600 11T6.800 368.450 23T8.600 25T32.450 33
44Wilson, AbigailRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 18T7.100 347.900 408.900 1532.400 34
45White, GracePlatinum Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.200 41T7.650 29T8.000 398.400 34T32.250 35
46Devorak, SamanthaThe Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc. B3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 3T7.500 106.900 128.550 1132.150 11
46Searles, DylanRichardson Gymnastcs Team B3 3 All Age Divisions8.500 18T7.000 358.150 32T8.500 29T32.150 36
48Hickman, HaileyIrving Gymnastics Association B3 3 All Age Divisions8.400 27T7.250 337.750 438.300 37T31.700 37
49Smith, SaylorIrving Gymnastics Association B3 3 All Age Divisions8.200 41T5.200 42T9.000 149.100 9T31.500 38
50Rigdon, AmberIrving Gymnastics Association B3 3 All Age Divisions8.400 27T6.400 397.800 41T8.650 22T31.250 39
51Baker, AbianneExtreme B3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 14T7.100 11T7.300 98.100 1531.200 12
52Guerra, TaylorEmpire Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.100 44T6.500 388.250 308.200 3931.050 40
53Johnson, KarleighIrving Gymnastics Association B3 3 All Age Divisions8.100 44T6.000 40T8.100 348.300 37T30.500 41
54Reeves, BaileyHEB Gymnastics B3 4A All Age Divisions8.700 14T6.600 136.200 158.350 1229.850 13
55Morone, CorrinaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.300 36T5.200 42T8.050 35T8.000 4129.550 42
56McDonald, LaurynExtreme B3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 11T4.400 167.200 108.700 1029.200 14
57Bolin, EllaThe Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc. B3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T5.500 156.350 148.250 1329.100 15
57Ordonez, AlexisIGNITE gymnastics B3 3 All Age Divisions8.300 36T5.200 42T8.050 35T7.550 4329.100 43
59Yancey, MadelynEmpire Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.400 27T6.000 40T7.450 447.050 4728.900 44
60Almon, SharonExtreme B3 4A All Age Divisions8.600 165.850 145.800 168.000 1628.250 16
61Dover, JocelynExtreme B3 3 All Age Divisions8.100 44T4.400 457.200 458.500 29T28.200 45
62Moya, KatelynPlatinum Gymnastics Academy B3 3 All Age Divisions8.400 27T3.500 477.800 41T7.350 4527.050 46
63Cook Ramos, TeresaIGNITE gymnastics B3 3 All Age Divisions8.000 473.900 466.500 477.400 4425.800 47
64Black, DakotaIGNITE gymnastics B3 3 All Age Divisions5.000 480.000 480.000 487.200 4612.200 48