3# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Rawls, Olivia | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.650 1 | 9.825 1 | 9.675 1 | 9.800 1 | 38.950 1 |
2 | Rodriguez, Yvanna | Florida Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.700 2 | 9.800 1 | 9.850 1 | 9.500 3 | 38.850 1 |
3 | Yaslowitz, Haylie | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.750 1 | 9.375 3 | 9.750 2 | 9.675 2 | 38.550 2 |
4 | Whelpley, Taylor | Florida Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.450 3 | 9.800 1 | 9.650 2 | 38.500 1 |
5 | Guevara, Ella | Gymnastics Wizard |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.525 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.825 1 | 9.625 1 | 38.425 1 |
6 | Lardizabal, Ashley | Gymnastics Wizard |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.550 2T | 9.700 1 | 9.350 6 | 9.350 5 | 37.950 2 |
7 | Phillips, Alexis | ACE Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.550 2T | 9.475 2 | 9.300 7 | 9.225 7 | 37.550 3 |
8 | Cutino, Nicole | Tumblbees Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.000 7T | 9.550 2 | 9.200 7 | 9.775 1 | 37.525 3T |
8 | Bamford, Sophia | TAG School of Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.475 3 | 9.050 4T | 9.575 3 | 9.425 5 | 37.525 3T |
10 | Roche, Colleen | Orlando Metro Gymnastics - Waterford Lakes |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.375 3 | 9.100 6 | 9.300 10 | 9.675 2 | 37.450 2 |
10 | Pelegrin, Madalyn | TAG School of Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.200 7 | 9.150 5 | 9.550 4 | 9.550 3T | 37.450 4 |
12 | Brea, Valeria | Gymnastics Wizard |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.400 2 | 9.550 3 | 8.950 15 | 9.525 3T | 37.425 3 |
13 | Megge, Payton | ACE Gymnastics Daytona (Powerhouse Gymnastics) |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.150 5 | 9.100 7 | 9.700 2 | 9.425 3 | 37.375 2 |
14 | Mansur, Mariana | Tumblbees Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.350 6 | 8.700 10 | 9.600 3 | 9.700 1 | 37.350 5 |
15 | Madrigal, Isabella | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.500 2 | 9.400 2 | 8.950 11 | 9.400 4 | 37.250 3 |
16 | Passer, Rachel | Greater Hollywood Family YMCA |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.100 7 | 9.150 5 | 9.450 5 | 9.375 7 | 37.075 4 |
17 | McCandrew, Kellyn | Premier Gymnastics Club |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.025 9 | 9.075 7 | 9.525 2T | 9.425 6 | 37.050 5 |
18 | Lescher, Cerrena | Trousdell Gymnastics Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.475 3 | 9.075 8 | 9.250 6 | 9.200 6 | 37.000 4 |
19 | Marino, Emma | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.125 6 | 9.200 5T | 9.575 3 | 9.075 7 | 36.975 5 |
20 | Boos, Mia | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.275 5 | 9.200 4 | 9.350 6T | 9.125 11T | 36.950 6 |
21 | Wrazen, Maria | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.000 10T | 9.050 6T | 9.625 2 | 9.175 8 | 36.850 6 |
22 | Rubel, Ariel | Sunrise Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.850 11 | 9.575 2 | 9.225 11 | 9.125 11T | 36.775 7 |
23 | Hobby, Sadie | IGG-Crawfordville |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.650 8T | 9.250 4 | 9.400 5 | 9.450 2 | 36.750 6 |
24 | Long, Alexandra | Sun Country Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.400 5 | 9.050 6T | 9.150 10 | 9.125 9 | 36.725 7 |
25 | Boling, Lia | Orbit Sports Academy (Brown's) |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.500 4 | 8.850 8 | 9.375 5 | 8.975 11 | 36.700 8 |
26 | Maher, Tatiana | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.300 4 | 8.775 9 | 9.325 9 | 9.275 8T | 36.675 8 |
27 | Jones, Jessica | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.250 6 | 8.350 12T | 9.525 2T | 9.525 3T | 36.650 9 |
28 | Galloway, Dara | IGG-Crawfordville |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.850 9T | 9.050 4T | 9.425 5 | 9.275 8T | 36.600 5 |
29 | Valdes, Arden | Orlando Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.000 10T | 9.175 4 | 9.175 8T | 9.075 10 | 36.425 9 |
30 | Branch, Elizabeth | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.750 11 | 8.900 7 | 9.275 6 | 9.400 6T | 36.325 6 |
31 | Mamo, Angelina | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.150 5T | 9.025 6 | 9.175 8T | 8.950 11 | 36.300 7 |
32 | Lunt, Emily | Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.450 14 | 9.000 8 | 9.525 2T | 9.275 8T | 36.250 10 |
32 | Woolley-Larrea, Tobie | Gymnastics Wizard |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.250 4 | 8.525 11 | 9.475 4 | 9.000 8 | 36.250 7 |
34 | McArthur, Adrianna | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.150 5T | 8.825 10 | 8.775 13 | 9.475 4 | 36.225 8 |
35 | Ganichot, Noemie | STARS Athletics |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.050 8 | 8.350 12T | 9.350 6T | 9.275 8T | 36.025 11 |
36 | Smith, Kayla | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.650 8T | 9.200 5T | 9.225 7 | 8.900 9 | 35.975 8 |
37 | Lawhon, Gracie | IGG-Crawfordville |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.950 10 | 8.175 14 | 9.350 6T | 9.450 5 | 35.925 12 |
38 | Shein, Jenna | Greater Hollywood Family YMCA |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.250 15 | 8.850 8T | 9.550 4 | 9.225 10 | 35.875 9 |
39 | Cabezudo, Taya | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.050 13 | 9.300 3 | 9.200 8 | 9.250 5 | 35.800 9 |
40 | Coleman, Talia | Dinamo |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.900 12T | 8.800 9 | 8.750 15 | 9.250 6 | 35.700 10 |
41 | Lea, Lauren | Trousdell Gymnastics Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.700 12 | 8.850 8T | 8.825 12 | 9.275 8T | 35.650 10 |
42 | Connell, Emily | ACE Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.275 4 | 8.375 13 | 9.075 11 | 8.850 12T | 35.575 11 |
42 | DeVoogd, Lauren | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.750 12 | 8.700 10 | 9.200 12 | 8.925 13T | 35.575 13 |
44 | Bour, Flavia | Orlando Metro Gymnastics - Waterford Lakes |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.300 14 | 8.500 11 | 9.175 8T | 9.400 6T | 35.375 12 |
45 | Perkins, Kaylee | APEX |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.575 14 | 8.050 14 | 9.025 12 | 9.550 3T | 35.200 11 |
46 | White, Riley | Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.750 7 | 8.800 9 | 9.050 9 | 8.450 13 | 35.050 10 |
47 | Chin, Sarah | ACE Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.600 13 | 8.375 11 | 9.075 14 | 8.850 16 | 34.900 14 |
48 | Polishchuk, Margaryta | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.100 8 | 8.375 11 | 9.175 8T | 8.200 15 | 34.850 12T |
48 | Poirier, Caitlin | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.900 12T | 8.125 13 | 9.100 11 | 8.725 14 | 34.850 12T |
50 | Waters, Lilli | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.550 13 | 8.300 14 | 9.100 10 | 8.850 12T | 34.800 13 |
51 | Chatham, Janie | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.300 11T | 8.750 10 | 9.000 10 | 8.675 11 | 34.725 11 |
52 | Ford, Majesta | Harbor City |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.050 9 | 7.900 15 | 8.875 14 | 8.875 12T | 34.700 14 |
53 | Richardson, Isabella | First Coast Gymnastics Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.500 15 | 8.300 12 | 8.950 13 | 8.875 12T | 34.625 15 |
54 | Meitzner, Alexa | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.850 9T | 8.400 12 | 8.300 14 | 8.700 14 | 34.250 14 |
55 | Maldonado, Kylie | Starlight Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.150 16 | 7.825 15 | 9.100 13 | 8.875 15 | 33.950 15 |
56 | Paschal, Ja'shaiya | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.300 11T | 8.300 12 | 8.325 12 | 8.800 10 | 33.725 12 |
57 | Mills, Sophia | APEX |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.000 7T | 7.700 15 | 8.175 15 | 8.600 15 | 33.475 15 |
58 | Israel, Ellie | Sunrise Gymnastics |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.500 10 | 8.200 13 | 7.950 13 | 8.550 12 | 33.200 13 |
59 | Ganichot, Noelle | STARS Athletics |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.350 15 | 7.550 16 | 8.300 16 | 8.925 13T | 33.125 16 |
|
|
|