3 | Quillin, Hannah | Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.375 1 | 9.675 1 | 9.425 1T | 9.625 1 | 38.100 1 |
6 | Max Doan, Canada | Orlando Metro Gymnastics - Waterford Lakes |
5 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.200 4T | 9.450 2 | 9.450 2T | 9.600 1 | 37.700 1 |
8 | Hanson, Aidyn | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.225 2T | 9.500 1 | 9.450 2T | 9.225 4 | 37.400 2 |
10 | O'Cull, Aubrey | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.200 4T | 9.375 3 | 9.525 1 | 9.125 6 | 37.225 3 |
11 | Kirk, Jonna-Marie | Titusville Ballet and Jazz Center Inc. |
5 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.375 1 | 9.300 4 | 9.125 7 | 9.400 2 | 37.200 4 |
15 | Cade, Ava | International Gold Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.775 6 | 9.475 1T | 9.200 5 | 9.350 5 | 36.800 3 |
19 | Manzo, Erin | Trousdell Gymnastics Center |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.400 1T | 8.525 9 | 8.775 10 | 9.700 2 | 36.400 5 |
21 | Lemon, Kate | Balcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.150 2 | 8.925 6 | 9.300 4 | 8.950 7 | 36.325 4 |
22 | Dennis, Chelsey | Orbit Sports Academy (Brown's) |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.700 10 | 9.125 5 | 9.250 6 | 9.200 3 | 36.275 5 |
24 | Shaw, Jenna | Orlando Metro Gymnastics - Waterford Lakes |
5 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.175 6 | 9.075 6 | 9.025 8T | 8.950 9T | 36.225 6 |
25 | Hargreaves, Makaela | International Gold Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.350 4 | 8.650 10 | 9.025 10 | 9.075 8 | 36.100 8 |
30 | Everett, Ellise | Orlando Metro Gymnastics - Waterford Lakes |
5 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.175 10 | 8.900 7 | 9.250 6 | 9.250 3 | 35.575 7 |
36 | Allen, Sydney | Flip and Twist Gymnastics |
5 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.875 7 | 8.625 8 | 8.450 12 | 8.950 9T | 34.900 10 |
37 | Ochoa, Isabella | Universal Gymnastics Inc. |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.350 12 | 8.950 6T | 9.100 6 | 8.450 10 | 34.850 9 |
38 | Moody, Deanna | TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc |
5 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.775 10 | 8.725 9 | 8.925 11 | 8.400 12 | 34.825 10 |
39 | Kuchta, Katherine | Palm Coast Gymnastics LLC |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.775 9 | 8.275 12 | 8.800 10T | 8.850 8 | 34.700 10 |
41 | Roulette, Rylee | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.325 13 | 8.650 10T | 8.575 13 | 8.975 6 | 34.525 12 |
43 | Hunter, Kaleia | First Coast Gymnastics Center |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.575 10 | 7.625 12 | 9.025 8 | 9.050 7 | 34.275 10 |
48 | Schaffner, Julia | First Coast Gymnastics Center |
5 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.350 12 | 8.100 13 | 8.775 12 | 7.875 13 | 33.100 13 |
50 | Andrews, Sarah | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
5 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.100 11 | 8.075 12 | 8.600 11 | 8.000 12 | 32.775 12 |
52 | Capozzi, Mia | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
5 |
3 |
Group 3 | 7.700 14 | 8.100 12 | 8.075 14 | 8.225 14 | 32.100 14 |
53 | McCabe, Morgan | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
5 |
3 |
Group 1 | 7.700 14 | 7.525 13 | 8.450 13T | 7.950 13 | 31.625 14 |