My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2011 Texas Level 6 South State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2011 Texas Level 6 South State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-11-052011-11-06 Juergen's Gymnastics AcademyClick here221
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Stonecipher, AdelaFlips Texas 2 6 Jr B 29.450 5T9.400 19.675 19.725 238.250 1
2Hancock, AllyCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. 2 6 Jr B 29.475 3T9.150 39.575 29.775 137.975 2
3Mckeown, LaurenFlipnastics 2 6 Jr B 19.500 49.500 19.350 29.250 3T37.600 1
4Driskill, EmilyFlips Texas 2 6 Jr B 19.300 6T9.375 29.200 39.700 137.575 2
5Eddy, McKenzieUSA Aerial Athletics 2 6 Jr B 29.400 89.175 29.375 39.500 337.450 3
6Liu, Angelina Sugarland 2 6 Jr B 39.575 28.375 69.575 19.525 137.050 1
7Hinson, SarahReflex Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B 19.800 19.150 38.725 69.250 3T36.925 3
7Terrazas, MadilynUSA Aerial Athletics 2 6 Jr B 29.500 28.975 49.150 69.300 536.925 4
9Majeres, CamilleDiscover Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B 29.475 3T8.650 79.350 49.400 436.875 5
10Ho, LindseyDiscover Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B 39.300 58.900 18.950 39.450 236.600 2
10Zimmerman, JoeyAcrotex 2 6 Jr B 29.450 5T8.700 5T9.250 59.200 636.600 6
12Leinonen, AlexisUSA Aerial Athletics 2 6 Jr B 39.400 38.575 39.000 29.400 3T36.375 3
13Zavela, IngridNational Elite Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B 19.550 2T7.600 139.525 19.425 236.100 4
14Rodriguez, ClaudiaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B 19.300 6T8.600 59.025 48.825 1035.750 5
15Drouin, AlainaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B 18.600 169.075 48.625 89.250 3T35.550 6
16Baker, TianiReflex Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B 39.675 18.800 28.500 78.550 1235.525 4
16Greny, ReagenReflex Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B 19.550 2T8.550 6T8.400 129.025 835.525 7
18Beek, EvanChampions Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B 29.425 78.350 8T8.525 109.125 735.425 7
19Gana, OliviaLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc 2 6 Jr B 39.050 9T8.425 58.350 10T9.400 3T35.225 5
20Dengel, EmilyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B 39.050 9T8.300 88.475 89.350 535.175 6
21Byrd, DemiBrazos Valley Gym Center 2 6 Jr B 39.350 48.450 48.600 68.700 1035.100 7
22Wright, LaurynBannon's Gymnastix Inc. 2 6 Jr B 29.600 18.125 108.175 129.100 835.000 8
23Sanchez, PamelaHigh Velocity Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B 39.025 118.325 78.200 129.150 634.700 8
24Mackrell, LaurenUSA Aerial Athletics 2 6 Jr B 38.950 137.900 118.925 48.850 734.625 9
25Klein, AlisonReflex Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B 19.000 98.300 8T8.700 78.600 1234.600 8
26Walthall, TaylorHUGS Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B 29.200 97.400 14T9.100 78.800 11T34.500 9
27Graham, CarmenHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC 2 6 Jr B 28.850 128.350 8T8.400 118.750 13T34.350 10
28Volpe, JuliaPearland Elite 2 6 Jr B 18.750 12T8.550 6T8.525 9T8.450 1434.275 9
29Tuck, AshleyK2 Academy of Kids Sports 2 6 Jr B 28.500 148.700 5T7.900 13T9.000 934.100 11
30Morse, FaithReflex Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B 19.100 87.050 14T8.875 59.050 6T34.075 10
30Clendenin, ErinBrazos Valley Gym Center 2 6 Jr B 29.050 107.650 138.575 98.800 11T34.075 12
32Buckfield, ShannonIron Cross Gymnastics TX 2 6 Jr B 39.100 7T8.050 98.025 14T8.825 8T34.000 10
33Ho, AudreyDiscover Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B 38.725 147.600 148.675 58.825 8T33.825 11
34Hsiao, NatalieMaximum Athletic Center 2 6 Jr B 28.400 167.950 118.750 88.700 1533.800 13
35Kralovetz, KayleighPearland Elite 2 6 Jr B 18.700 14T8.300 8T8.525 9T8.150 1533.675 11
36Rivera, DevlynAll-American 2 6 Jr B 19.400 58.000 107.450 168.700 1133.550 12
37Smith, KaylieOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading 2 6 Jr B 18.700 14T7.700 128.500 118.500 1333.400 13
38Anderson, MackenzieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. 2 6 Jr B 38.600 158.000 108.350 10T7.950 1432.900 12
39Cannata, MiaAlamo Gymnastics Center 2 6 Jr B 39.200 67.875 127.900 167.800 1632.775 13
40Liang, GracieGame Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B 28.900 117.700 127.575 168.500 1632.675 14
40Egido-Vinogradova, AlexandraGymnastics Of San Antonio 2 6 Jr B 18.750 12T7.850 118.275 137.800 1632.675 14
42Lane, PatreaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 2 6 Jr B 18.800 116.800 168.175 148.850 932.625 15
43Martinez, MarissaDynamic 2 6 Jr B 28.450 157.400 14T7.900 13T8.850 1032.600 15
44Hunt, TarletonStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston 2 6 Jr B 18.950 107.050 14T7.375 179.050 6T32.425 16
45Celaya, AleighOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading 2 6 Jr B 28.750 137.050 167.850 158.750 13T32.400 16
46Roberts, AlexisStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston 2 6 Jr B 39.100 7T6.300 168.025 14T8.600 1132.025 14
47Cantu, MiaIron Cross Gymnastics TX 2 6 Jr B 39.000 126.200 178.050 138.500 1331.750 15
48Markowitz, AlexisHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC 2 6 Jr B 38.050 166.800 156.400 177.900 1529.150 16
49Preece, SheridanRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading 2 6 Jr B 18.300 175.300 177.650 156.000 1727.250 17
50Shay, SydneyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B 30.000 177.800 138.400 90.000 1716.200 17