My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

11th Annual C. Gene Stowe Scholarship Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
11th Annual C. Gene Stowe Scholarship Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-11-052011-11-06 Tampa Gymnastics And DanceClick here487
Meet Scores Session: 5
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  2A,  3A,  4A,  5A
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Taylor, SydneyAerial Stars 5 3A Group 39.400 19.500 19.450 19.550 137.900 1
Clark, NicoletteAerial Stars 5 3A Group 59.125 19.350 29.225 19.625 137.325 1
Robinson, LyndseyAerial Stars 5 3A Group 58.800 3T9.400 19.200 29.550 236.950 2
Sanchez, DestinySportsrock 5 3A Group 29.250 1T9.300 18.850 29.250 136.650 1
Kirkwood, KatieAerial Stars 5 3A Group 18.850 49.150 18.600 2T9.550 136.150 1
Booker, KiaraSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 28.900 38.850 2T9.225 19.000 335.975 2
Watkins, HollySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 38.600 78.450 39.275 29.325 235.650 2
Jurczak, PaigeBayside Sports Academy 5 3A Group 58.500 108.700 3T9.000 39.350 335.550 3
DeBautte, LaurenSportsrock 5 3A Group 28.800 4T8.850 2T8.575 49.200 235.425 3
Malin, GiannaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 58.575 98.700 3T8.900 49.000 435.175 4
Moose, PaigeTampa Gymnastics And Dance 5 3A Group 39.000 2T8.700 28.650 38.800 4T35.150 3
Randall, PaigeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 18.900 1T8.750 28.700 18.500 3T34.850 2
Kelley, JacquelynTampa Gymnastics And Dance 5 3A Group 29.250 1T8.650 48.125 78.650 5T34.675 4
Lynn Enget, JennaAerial Stars 5 3A Group 48.900 18.825 18.050 28.300 234.075 1
Ann Fisher, RuthBayside Sports Academy 5 3A Group 58.900 28.450 58.150 78.525 634.025 5
Link, AbbiSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 28.650 68.000 5T8.550 58.550 733.750 5
Cogan, HaleyTampa Gymnastics And Dance 5 3A Group 28.625 78.000 5T8.100 88.800 433.525 6
McDermott, ClaireSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 58.650 88.000 88.275 68.475 833.400 6
Lazariciu, AlinaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 39.000 2T8.050 47.650 68.650 6T33.350 4T
Garbart, BriannaBayside Sports Academy 5 3A Group 38.650 67.700 68.550 48.450 833.350 4T
Thompson, AlyssaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 5 3A Group 18.900 1T8.250 37.575 78.500 3T33.225 3
Lawrence, KristaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 58.675 77.900 9T8.125 88.500 733.200 7
Clark, ShakenyaBayside Sports Academy 5 3A Group 48.700 27.900 27.800 3T8.775 133.175 2
Johnson, ElizabethTampa Gymnastics And Dance 5 3A Group 28.550 87.750 88.225 68.650 5T33.175 7
Burke, McKennaBayside Sports Academy 5 3A Group 58.725 68.250 77.575 98.600 533.150 8
Vogel, DevinNaples Progressive Gymnastics 5 3A Group 28.400 98.000 5T8.650 38.075 933.125 8
Deluca, SarinaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 58.800 3T7.900 9T8.300 58.100 1033.100 9
Horan, AshleyTampa Gymnastics And Dance 5 3A Group 18.900 1T7.000 87.600 69.000 232.500 4
Curtis, RyleighBayside Sports Academy 5 3A Group 38.300 87.650 77.850 58.650 6T32.450 6
Gustab, EmiliaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 38.950 47.350 87.300 98.800 4T32.400 7
Doran, MeghanNaples Progressive Gymnastics 5 3A Group 18.450 67.600 58.600 2T7.700 832.350 5T
Agustines, MarisaBayside Sports Academy 5 3A Group 18.000 88.050 47.850 58.450 532.350 5T
Balogh, AngelicaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 47.950 47.450 38.725 18.125 3T32.250 3
Grogan, GabrielleSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 58.800 3T8.300 66.700 108.400 932.200 10
Schlitt, EmilyBayside Sports Academy 5 3A Group 18.650 57.250 77.950 47.900 731.750 7
Lowery, MadisonTampa Gymnastics And Dance 5 3A Group 28.800 4T7.350 97.400 98.100 831.650 9
Flynn, KatieBayside Sports Academy 5 3A Group 48.550 37.150 47.800 3T8.125 3T31.625 4
Downey, KaitlinSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 18.150 77.350 67.400 88.350 631.250 8
Hussey, KennaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5 3A Group 38.100 97.750 57.500 77.900 931.250 8
Kowalczyk, RyenBayside Sports Academy 5 3A Group 38.750 56.150 97.325 88.950 331.175 9