My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2011 District 3 Level 4, 6 District Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2011 District 3 Level 4, 6 District Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-10-082011-10-09 Metroplex GymnasticsClick here189
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4A,  4P,  6P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Blanco, LuisaWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr A9.550 39.750 110.000 19.700 139.000 1
2Peters, CarolineKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.500 6T9.650 19.875 19.750 138.775 1
3Danenberg-Lerner, OmerElite Champion Gymnastics 1 4P JR B9.625 2T9.700 19.750 29.650 238.725 1
4Seder, HannahMetroplex Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.625 19.625 19.775 19.525 238.550 1
5Seavy, MorganKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.700 19.450 19.700 19.650 238.500 1
6Phillips, HaleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4P JR B9.400 10T9.600 29.775 19.550 4T38.325 2
7Preston, AngelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4P JR B9.625 2T9.275 59.650 49.700 138.250 3
8Johnson, NatalieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.550 5T9.400 59.550 39.650 238.150 2
9Helms, TrinitiUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4P JR B9.525 59.425 39.575 6T9.600 338.125 4
10Taitel, ReileyElite Champion Gymnastics 1 4P JR B9.550 49.350 4T9.575 6T9.550 4T38.025 5
11Mack, DaishaElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.725 19.500 39.200 5T9.500 4T37.925 3
11Russo, ErinKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.275 119.525 19.700 19.425 337.925 1
13Sampson, EmereyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.625 39.600 29.125 69.500 4T37.850 4
14Mitchell, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.625 29.300 49.375 49.400 637.700 2
15Garcia, RobbieMetroplex Gymnastics 1 4P JR B9.425 99.150 69.675 39.425 537.675 6
15Ramage, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr C9.325 19.425 19.600 19.325 137.675 1
15Stutsman, AshtinPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 6P Jr A9.275 59.300 39.600 39.500 237.675 2
18Aronson, LindseyElite Champion Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.600 4T9.250 7T9.600 29.200 837.650 5
19Morris, MayaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 6P Sr B9.450 19.375 19.600 19.200 237.625 1
20Alexander, AveryCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P JR B9.475 79.350 4T9.600 59.150 937.575 7
21Farris, QuincyRidgewood Gymnastics 4 6P Jr A9.500 49.025 59.700 29.325 5T37.550 3
21Blakely, SkyeWOGA Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.600 3T9.425 29.325 69.200 10T37.550 3
23Underwood, AutumnNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.300 12T9.450 49.525 49.250 737.525 6
24Sapp, MeganMetroplex Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.525 58.875 119.550 2T9.550 337.500 4
24Behel, LaurelCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4P JR C9.475 4T9.150 89.475 2T9.400 337.500 2
26Morales, AlyssaWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr B9.450 19.075 19.450 39.500 237.475 1
27Schwab, PollyInfinite Bounds 2 4P SR A9.400 69.325 59.375 3T9.325 5T37.425 2
28Bright, RylieEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4P SR A9.375 7T9.300 6T9.375 3T9.350 437.400 3
29Cohoon, EllaWOGA Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.050 189.275 59.550 2T9.500 537.375 5
30Negrete, CholeWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr B9.325 28.550 39.850 19.625 137.350 2
30Ritchie, EmilyWOGA Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.450 5T9.325 59.350 39.225 737.350 3
32Wilding, HopeUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P JR C9.125 159.375 39.150 89.675 137.325 4
32Lane, LillyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.250 13T9.200 7T9.350 59.525 437.325 6
34Kate McCreary, AnnaWOGA Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.450 8T9.325 38.800 139.725 137.300 7
35Carter, JuliaMetroplex Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.350 11T9.250 6T9.300 7T9.350 737.250 8
36Martin, TaylorKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.675 29.125 9T9.075 89.350 6T37.225 7
37Campbell, MeganElite Champion Gymnastics 2 4P SR A8.950 19T9.500 29.100 69.600 137.150 4
37Naomi Flores, IsisCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P JR A9.450 8T9.250 6T9.225 89.225 937.150 9
39Geist, SydneyWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr B9.250 38.950 29.525 29.350 337.075 3
40Aza, KaiRidgewood Gymnastics 4 6P Jr A9.650 18.550 69.450 49.400 3T37.050 4
41Eichelmann, RaquelKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.350 8*8.950 129.275 49.450 2T37.025 5T
41Laura Faoro, AnaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.350 8*9.300 6T9.375 3T9.000 12T37.025 5T
43Bullington, OliviaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.600 3T9.050 9T9.300 7T9.050 14T37.000 10
43Chen, AmyWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr A9.600 29.150 48.950 89.300 637.000 5
43Peterson, BrooklynnTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.475 4T9.175 89.175 59.175 637.000 6
43Venable, KaelaEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4P JR B9.400 10T8.850 119.375 89.375 737.000 8
47Seidenschwarz, EmmaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.600 4T9.250 7T9.000 109.125 10T36.975 8
47Tate, SamanthaWOGA Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.475 79.050 9T9.300 7T9.150 11T36.975 11
49Selman, CallieTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.425 69.200 69.275 59.050 13T36.950 5T
49Gaiennie, KaylaMetroplex Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.200 12T9.350 49.300 49.100 1136.950 5T
51Holland, LaneyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P JR C9.550 2T8.975 13T9.475 2T8.925 1536.925 6
52Morris, LillyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.650 19.350 48.750 139.150 7T36.900 7
52Mitchell, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4P JR C9.500 3T9.075 109.250 69.075 12T36.900 7T
52Joost, PaytonUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.400 79.425 28.700 139.375 436.900 7T
55Rodriguez, AlyssaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.200 13T9.475 38.675 14T9.450 2T36.800 8
55Spell, JamieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4P JR C9.250 119.175 79.050 10T9.325 536.800 8
57Yhap, MorganCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4P All Age Divisions9.475 78.950 11T9.200 5T9.150 936.775 9T
57Maynard, MeredithNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.200 149.125 9T9.100 79.350 6T36.775 9T
57Patton, CarissaWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr C9.150 29.175 29.150 59.300 236.775 2
60Standefer, JoyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.500 3T8.975 13T9.000 119.250 636.725 9
61Leonard, KateWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr A8.900 89.400 29.075 79.325 5T36.700 6
62Knowles, KyraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.200 12T9.100 9T9.200 7T9.175 836.675 10
63Proctor, SamanthaTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.550 2T8.900 15T9.075 99.125 1036.650 11
64Jones, MacieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.450 8T8.950 11T8.675 169.525 336.600 10
64Indioukov, DariaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.350 11T9.075 89.150 99.025 1536.600 12
66Rowe, JuliaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4P SR A9.475 4T9.250 79.000 98.850 1536.575 9
67Jones, LindseyTexas Best Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.450 5T9.000 119.075 7T9.025 1136.550 10
68Bauer, AmandaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P JR B9.225 12T9.100 78.800 149.400 636.525 9
68Lilly, CharlyseTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.375 109.300 68.950 11T8.900 16T36.525 11
70Painter, AbigailCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P JR A9.375 108.350 179.400 39.300 836.425 13
70Williams, AllisonRidgewood Gymnastics 1 4P JR B9.325 119.050 8T9.200 108.850 1336.425 10
72Palazzo, EmersonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.125 168.800 14T9.400 29.075 936.400 11
73Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.550 5T9.025 108.900 128.900 16T36.375 12
73Aguilar, SelaGymnastic World 2 4P SR A9.525 29.050 99.075 7T8.725 1736.375 12
75Williams, TamraGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.200 13T8.800 14T8.850 129.450 2T36.300 13
76Ruffner, ReganWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr A9.050 68.500 79.325 59.400 3T36.275 7
77Ward, ArielleWOGA Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.275 128.750 139.025 119.200 10T36.250 14
78Anderson, JuliaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4P JR C9.200 12T9.100 9T8.825 129.075 12T36.200 12
79Mosely, LibbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4P JR B9.600 39.025 98.750 158.775 1536.150 11
79Perovich, AudreyTexas Best Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.325 118.950 11T8.750 139.125 10T36.150 13
81Felton, GraceElite Champion Gymnastics 1 4P JR B9.450 88.350 15T9.450 78.825 1436.075 12
81Lindberg, EmmaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.450 8T8.500 158.725 149.400 536.075 14
81Rumsey, MaggieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P SR A9.150 159.025 108.900 10T9.000 12T36.075 14
84Chu, CholeInfinite Bounds 2 4P SR A9.500 38.925 13T8.525 169.100 8T36.050 15
85Darby, MadisonMetroplex Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.550 48.500 168.950 12T9.000 1636.000 15
85Anderson, ChanceyGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.500 6T8.625 148.950 11T8.925 1536.000 15
85Kniering, AutumnKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.450 5T9.000 128.550 169.000 1436.000 13
85Ramos, BerkleyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4P JR B9.400 10T9.050 8T8.500 18T9.050 1036.000 13
89Widmoser, AngelinaWOGA Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.500 69.200 7T8.175 179.100 1335.975 16
89Seidenschwarz, KatelinNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.250 138.800 139.050 9T8.875 1735.975 16
91Bush, EvieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P JR A9.150 148.550 159.100 109.150 11T35.950 17
92Baird, CarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.450 8T8.975 108.750 14T8.750 1935.925 18
92Kula, NicoleEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4P JR B9.175 138.750 128.700 169.300 835.925 14
94Fendley, KathrynPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 6P Jr C8.800 5T8.725 49.325 49.050 5T35.900 3
95Sheaffer, KaylieRidgewood Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.400 9T8.900 128.550 189.025 1235.875 17
95A%27liyah, JacksonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P JR C9.175 139.050 118.500 179.150 935.875 14
97Hogue, AddiTexas Best Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.175 148.775 158.900 10T9.000 12T35.850 16
98Whitaker, JocieNorth Star Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.250 128.400 16T9.050 89.100 8T35.800 17
99Madrid, MariahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 6P Sr B8.750 2T8.400 29.575 29.050 435.775 2
99Sickles, JazmyneInfinite Bounds 2 4P SR A9.300 108.250 178.900 10T9.325 5T35.775 18
99McCoy, AnnabelUniversity of Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.100 168.800 128.750 14T9.125 1235.775 19
102Eddings, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.400 9T9.200 88.700 15T8.450 1835.750 18
103Hasty, ClaireKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.375 7T8.400 16T8.875 119.050 10T35.700 19
104Venkatesh, VairoMetroplex Gymnastics 4 6P Jr A8.650 98.375 89.300 69.350 435.675 8
105Davis, KymberlyGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.000 168.550 18T9.200 7T8.850 1835.600 15
106Haymann, KayaWOGA Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.400 98.050 198.950 12T9.150 11T35.550 20
107Guthrie, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.150 148.925 148.625 15T8.825 1935.525 16
107Post, DylanCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4P SR A9.000 18T8.800 14T8.675 14T9.050 10T35.525 20
109Topolski, CarsonMetroplex Gymnastics 4 6P Jr C8.900 47.850 7T9.450 39.275 335.475 4
110Cortese, KatieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4P JR B8.800 158.500 149.125 119.025 1135.450 15
111Humphrey, ClaireZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 4P JR C9.300 98.400 198.675 149.050 13T35.425 17
112Smart, HaileyInfinite Bounds 2 4P SR A9.450 5T8.150 198.650 159.150 7T35.400 21
113Becker, EmmaMetroplex Gymnastics 4 6P Sr A8.950 27.900 29.250 3T9.275 235.375 1
113Baugh, AudreyTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.250 13T8.625 148.700 158.800 1835.375 21
115Kulkarni, TanviWOGA Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.275 108.250 209.050 10T8.750 2135.325 18
116Masucci, KristenInfinite Bounds 4 6P Jr C9.050 38.950 38.750 88.500 835.250 5
116Tilly, MoteZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 4P JR B8.700 168.550 139.000 139.000 12T35.250 16
118Hair, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4P JR B9.000 148.900 108.625 178.700 1635.225 17
119Myles, DiamondUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4P JR B9.500 68.000 16T9.250 9T8.425 1835.175 18
120Palmer, MiaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.350 88.550 18T8.350 188.900 1635.150 19
120Smillie, IsabellaTexas Best Gymnastics 2 4P SR A8.950 19T8.925 13T8.325 18T8.950 1335.150 22
122Cigainero, MakaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.175 158.250 168.600 179.000 1335.025 19
123Carl, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.475 4T8.825 168.100 198.600 2235.000 20
124Penman, KylieTexas Best Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.400 9T7.400 179.050 9T9.100 1134.950 20
124Guynn, HannahGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 6P Sr A9.000 17.700 4T8.950 49.300 1T34.950 2
126Erwin, McKennaTexas Best Gymnastics 2 4P JR C9.200 12T8.900 15T7.950 208.875 1734.925 21
126Keaffer, JamyT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 16T8.475 49.000 3T8.600 8T34.925 1
128Perumal, RileyInfinite Bounds 1 4P JR A9.125 157.800 209.300 7T8.675 2034.900 22
129Knight, KamiEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4P JR B8.600 178.000 16T9.250 9T9.000 12T34.850 19
129Delglieze, JulietteUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 10T8.950 19.100 17.650 1834.850 2
129Meeks, TatumRidgewood Gymnastics 4 6P Jr B8.825 68.000 69.075 68.950 634.850 4
132Weadon, MarissaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 9T8.275 59.000 3T8.350 12T34.825 3
133Chambers, StellaRidgewood Gymnastics 4 6P Jr C8.800 5T8.000 6T8.950 69.050 5T34.800 6
134Sinclair, AudreyTexas Best Gymnastics 4 6P Sr B8.700 38.100 4T8.575 59.350 134.725 3
135Vespi, GabriellaWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr B9.000 4T7.150 99.375 49.175 534.700 5
135Davis, WhitneyTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P JR A9.075 178.150 188.650 168.825 1734.700 23
137Troxler, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4P JR B9.675 18.350 15T8.500 18T8.125 1934.650 20
137Weaver, KatieEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 9T8.550 38.300 98.600 8T34.650 4
137Meek, CarlyWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr A9.000 78.225 98.375 99.050 734.650 9
140Walraven, KendraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.275 67.600 9T8.750 59.000 134.625 5
141Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics 4 6P Sr A8.050 68.400 19.250 3T8.850 534.550 3
141Moreland, MadisonTexas Best Gymnastics 4 6P Jr B8.900 57.750 79.175 58.725 734.550 6
143Mercado, ToriUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions9.475 27.800 78.675 78.450 11T34.400 6
144Ocampo, MariannaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P JR B9.225 12T7.550 179.025 128.575 1734.375 21
144Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics 4 6P Sr B8.675 48.100 4T8.600 49.000 534.375 4
146Sherman, MacyWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr C7.800 88.000 6T9.550 29.000 634.350 7
147Muhammed, KailaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 58.775 27.700 158.550 9T34.325 7
148Matson, SavannahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 6P Sr B8.750 2T8.250 38.300 68.925 634.225 5
149McCrea, MorganWOGA Gymnastics 4 6P Jr C8.200 68.350 58.500 99.150 434.200 8
150Nee, NyomiTexas Best Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.325 97.850 208.250 208.750 1634.175 23
151Rankin, SydneyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P All Age Divisions9.300 12T7.200 188.700 15T8.950 1434.150 21
152Muirhead, IzzieTexas Best Gymnastics 4 6P Sr B8.300 67.450 79.150 39.125 334.025 6
152Williamson, TrinityUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.000 18T8.200 188.375 178.450 1934.025 24
154Nilsen, AddisynTexas Best Gymnastics 2 4P SR A9.100 177.600 218.275 198.925 1433.900 25
155Lewis, AlanaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 14T7.100 13T8.950 4T8.750 5T33.800 8
156Brown, IsabellaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 6P Jr B9.000 4T8.150 47.250 99.325 433.725 7
156Reynolds, SierraTexas East Gymnastics 4 6P Jr C8.150 77.850 7T8.925 78.800 733.725 9
158Cooper, IsisZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 6P Sr A7.200 87.700 4T9.500 19.250 333.650 4T
158Hammond, LindseyTexas Best Gymnastics 4 6P Sr A8.650 36.800 69.300 28.900 433.650 4T
160Guynn, GeorgiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.250 77.500 108.025 11*8.600 8T33.375 9T
160Doggett, LexiEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 18T8.150 68.025 11*8.450 11T33.375 9T
162McCoy, AlyssaUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4P SR A8.900 207.500 228.325 18T8.550 1833.275 26
163Trussell, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.225 86.200 199.025 28.750 5T33.200 10
164Nguyen, KaleyGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 9T7.050 148.200 108.650 7T33.100 11
165Melander, JillianGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.850 16T6.400 188.950 4T8.800 433.000 12
166Emerson, GillianInfinite Bounds 4 6P Sr A7.800 77.500 58.925 58.725 632.950 5
167Pearson, EmmaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.550 16.900 157.750 148.725 632.925 13
167Heussner, KaylaElite Champion Gymnastics 2 4P JR C6.800 178.700 178.625 15T8.800 2032.925 22
169Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World 1 4P JR A8.850 197.650 217.300 189.050 14T32.850 24
170Wood, GabbiePowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4A All Age Divisions9.350 46.450 178.725 68.275 1432.800 14T
170Kapphahn, MaKenzieT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 14T7.400 117.500 168.900 332.800 14T
172Reese, JaymeUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 10T7.600 9T7.775 138.250 1532.775 15
173Farace, CatherineInfinite Bounds 4 6P Jr B8.450 77.250 88.350 78.575 832.625 8
174Brasuell, JennaTexas Best Gymnastics 4 6P Sr B8.375 57.625 67.850 98.750 7T32.600 7
175Butler, MelissaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 6P Sr B7.800 88.000 58.000 88.750 7T32.550 8
176Lambert, SaraGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 6P Sr A8.550 46.150 78.500 69.300 1T32.500 6
176Roper, KathrynPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 6P Jr B7.600 88.100 58.250 88.550 932.500 9
178Wilk, AraceliGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 176.050 208.650 88.950 232.450 16
179Kate Elliott, AdiePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 6P Sr A8.100 57.850 37.700 78.450 732.100 7
180Wilkerson, LexiGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions9.075 127.100 13T7.200 198.650 7T32.025 17
181Stephens, CaynaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 6P Sr B8.050 76.950 88.150 78.600 831.750 9
182Ellis, LucyNorth Star Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 18T7.300 12T7.350 188.000 1631.400 18
183Purdell, JosieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 4A All Age Divisions8.750 18T7.750 87.400 176.800 1930.700 19
184Smith, CorriGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions9.150 10T7.300 12T5.550 228.500 1030.500 20
185Johnson, MadisonPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 4A All Age Divisions9.050 136.850 166.500 217.850 1730.250 21T
185Roberts, ElizabethT.O.P.S. Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 155.250 227.800 128.300 1330.250 21T
187Nalls, MarissaGymnastic World 3 4A All Age Divisions9.400 35.350 216.775 208.550 9T30.075 22
188Burnett, JuliannaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 113.150 235.100 238.350 12T25.700 23
189Welch, ClaireCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4P SR A8.300 210.000 238.000 218.050 2024.350 27

www.lazysuits.com