My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Winterfest 2012 - MyMeetScores.com
Winterfest 2012
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2012-01-272012-01-29 Farmington Gymnastics CenterClick here268
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Young, EmilyOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Sr9.050 5T9.500 29.300 19.475 137.325 1
Eilola, AvaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Jr9.275 29.450 19.125 19.350 137.200 1
Taub, LeahThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield I XS Silver Jr9.125 39.600 18.650 10T9.700 137.075 1
Keenan, AngelaAerial Express I XG Gold Sr9.000 3T9.125 29.475 29.475 137.075 1
Dolan, RachelGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. I XS Silver Jr9.050 4T9.050 69.425 19.400 236.925 2
Sophia, MaiOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Sr9.300 19.300 28.950 29.350 436.900 1
Garrett, RileyOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Jr9.200 19.500 28.900 79.275 536.875 3
Rudich, NicoleOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XB Bronze Sr8.800 39.225 1T9.450 19.400 236.875 1
Donevski, EmiliaOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Sr9.125 39.525 19.025 79.150 436.825 2
Niezgucki, KatelynGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. I XS Silver Jr9.175 29.275 39.150 2T9.200 836.800 4
Czapp, RachelFarmington Gymnastics Center I XG Gold Sr8.750 89.200 19.500 19.250 836.700 2
Taulbee, AngelinaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Novice9.150 3T9.450 29.175 2T8.925 636.700 1
Thomas, SheaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield I XS Silver Sr8.950 49.450 18.850 39.400 336.650 2
Wilson, GabryelMichigan Academy of Gymnastics II 8 Jr 109.325 19.350 18.850 4T9.125 136.650 1
Koleva, ChristyMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Novice9.200 29.275 69.025 69.150 1T36.650 2
Dong, KatieMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Novice8.850 179.425 39.275 19.075 436.625 3
Norton, ZoeMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Ch 9 A9.050 4T9.400 19.175 29.000 4T36.625 1
Sullivan, KatelynThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield I XS Silver Sr9.050 39.150 48.775 59.625 1T36.600 3
Thaxton, PaigeMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 5 Ch 68.725 39.425 19.000 2T9.450 136.600 1
Patterson, ReineAerial Express I XG Gold Jr8.850 69.000 49.325 29.400 5T36.575 1
Millinoff, AlyssaFarmington Gymnastics Center I XG Gold Sr8.900 5T8.850 49.400 39.400 3T36.550 3
Atkinson, HeatherMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Sr8.950 89.250 39.175 2T9.175 2T36.550 3
Kaczmark, NicoleAerial Express II 8 Sr 14 +9.200 19.000 29.200 19.125 436.525 1
Schoen, KaileyInfinity Gymnastics Academy I XG Gold Jr8.800 7T8.975 59.175 89.550 1T36.500 2
Richter, DelaneyBounce - Hartland Sports Center IV 4 Lv 4 Jr9.050 39.300 19.050 49.100 4T36.500 1
Dunford, AmyMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Sr9.250 19.050 7T9.075 59.100 536.475 4
Ris, OliviaGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Ch 9 A9.150 1T9.175 48.900 49.250 136.475 2
Carolan, MorganOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Ch 9 B9.075 39.350 28.650 79.350 136.425 1
Teper, MelanieThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 4 Lv 4 Jr9.000 5T9.000 5T9.300 19.125 336.425 2
McLouth, AllyMaple City Gymnastics II 7 Lv 7 Jr9.150 3T9.000 29.175 29.100 2T36.425 1
Tannar, MasonGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Novice9.000 9T9.100 12T9.175 2T9.150 1T36.425 4
Nankervis, SkylarOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XB Bronze Jr8.800 18.800 5T9.575 19.225 136.400 1
Xiromeritis, AlexiaFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Novice9.125 59.300 58.775 9T9.150 1T36.350 5
Young, JuliaGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Sr9.000 79.000 10T9.175 2T9.175 2T36.350 5
Novell, AllieInfinity Gymnastics Academy II 7 Lv 7 Sr9.225 4T9.150 18.800 39.150 536.325 1
Wais, SydneyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield I XS Silver Sr8.700 79.175 38.800 49.625 1T36.300 4
Lutkenhoff, JessicaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Sr9.150 29.100 5T9.050 69.000 736.300 6
Kaspo, ChristaOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XB Bronze Sr8.850 1T8.600 69.375 39.450 136.275 2
Sierzenga, NicoleOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XB Bronze Jr8.425 39.350 29.450 29.050 236.275 2
Gilbert, RachelBounce - Hartland Sports Center IV 4 Lv 4 Ch9.000 2T9.275 28.700 7T9.300 136.275 1T
Sarafa, YasmeenThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 4 Lv 4 Jr9.225 19.000 5T9.150 38.900 736.275 3
Sebastian, EmmaInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Ch8.850 99.225 39.200 19.000 436.275 1T
Feiner, JohannaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield I XS Silver Jr8.825 79.150 49.150 2T9.150 936.275 5
Howze, NicoleMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 6 Ch 99.150 1T9.350 18.750 59.000 336.250 1T
Faulkner, HalleMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 6 Ch 98.900 4T9.300 29.200 18.850 436.250 1T
Condra, LilyInfinity Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Jr9.050 4T8.950 79.000 49.250 6T36.250 6
Franklin, CheyenneMichigan Academy of Gymnastics II 8 Jr 109.000 3T9.250 29.000 39.000 336.250 2
Teets, AshleyAerial Express I XG Gold Jr9.000 1T8.650 89.225 6T9.350 8T36.225 3
Swafford, MaisieMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Novice9.250 19.525 18.700 138.725 936.200 6
Levit, SarahThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 4 Lv 4 Jr9.150 29.100 38.525 99.400 136.175 4
Gotchev, ShinayaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 5 Ch 68.600 5T9.400 29.125 19.025 336.150 2
Eifert, KristenOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XB Bronze Sr8.850 1T8.900 49.350 4T9.025 536.125 3
Petee-Cummings, LydiaAerial Express I XG Gold Jr8.700 11T9.050 39.225 6T9.150 1236.125 4
Bidwell, AlexisInfinity Gymnastics Academy II 7 Lv 7 Jr9.100 69.025 18.925 69.075 4T36.125 2
Mathis, MorganFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Ch 9 B9.050 4T9.075 4T8.900 19.100 2T36.125 2
Bauer, EmmaInfinity Gymnastics Academy I XG Gold Jr8.300 139.125 29.375 19.300 1036.100 5
Albrecht, TaylorMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 6 Ch 99.000 38.850 39.050 29.200 236.100 3
Bresso, AlyssaFarmington Gymnastics Center II XP Platinum8.050 59.450 19.100 19.450 136.050 1
Azelton, AshtonMaple City Gymnastics II 7 Lv 7 Jr9.350 18.675 5T8.975 59.050 8T36.050 3
Fradette, MeghanMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Ch 9 A9.000 6T9.300 29.200 18.550 1136.050 3
Schoenberger, McKennaMaple City Gymnastics II 9 Sr 15 +9.000 28.625 29.300 19.125 136.050 1
Ryan, HaileyInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Jr8.950 7T9.075 49.275 28.750 11T36.050 5
Playle, KavitaFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Sr9.100 49.100 5T9.000 88.850 936.050 7
Dawson, KristinGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 9 Jr 128.950 18.950 19.125 19.000 136.025 1
Kueber, LilyMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 5 Ch 68.900 19.050 39.000 2T9.050 236.000 3
Dansh, SawyerGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Ch 9 B9.200 19.075 4T8.600 99.100 2T35.975 3
Ray, MorganAerial Express I XG Gold Sr9.000 3T8.625 69.000 49.300 735.925 4
Love, SarahOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Novice8.900 15T9.250 78.900 7T8.875 735.925 7
Noye, BrittanyGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II XP Platinum8.750 18.900 59.025 29.250 435.925 2
Carothers, KatieInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Ch9.100 18.750 68.850 3T9.225 235.925 3
Hauk, JamieBounce - Hartland Sports Center IV 4 Lv 4 Jr9.025 49.250 28.425 10T9.200 235.900 6
Sangmeister, LeannOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XG Gold Jr8.975 38.900 68.825 109.200 1135.900 6
Gaies, AbigailMichigan Academy of Gymnastics II 7 Lv 7 Jr8.750 118.900 3*9.150 3T9.075 4*35.875 4*
Hosmer, SaraMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 5 Jr 11 +8.600 39.150 49.025 29.100 235.875 1
Upleger, AbiGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 7 Lv 7 Jr9.150 3T8.900 3*8.750 7T9.075 4*35.875 4*
Welch, JessicaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Novice9.050 79.075 149.100 58.650 1035.875 8
Moore, MarinaOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XG Gold Jr8.900 4T9.200 18.200 139.550 1T35.850 7
George, AlexThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 5 Jr 11 +8.750 19.400 18.800 58.900 435.850 2
Paulson, HaileyOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Jr9.050 4T8.850 8T8.600 129.350 335.850 7
Donato, AngelinaOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Jr9.300 19.000 6T8.300 179.250 235.850 2
Melstrom, MaryOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XB Bronze Jr8.650 29.375 18.800 49.000 335.825 3
Pyrett, VictoriaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. III 4 Jr8.650 18T9.250 39.000 48.925 9T35.825 3
Smith, DaviaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Sr8.550 129.050 7T9.175 2T9.050 635.825 8
Stecevic, JaneFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Novice9.000 9T8.850 199.175 2T8.800 835.825 9
Kozianowski, SkylarOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Sr9.125 29.075 58.700 68.900 6T35.800 5
Nelson, KaylaFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Jr8.900 12T9.350 28.750 88.775 1535.775 4
Rush, TaylorGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 7 Lv 7 Sr9.250 2T8.850 38.475 69.200 435.775 2
Phair, EvaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics II 7 Lv 7 Jr8.900 88.675 5T9.150 3T9.050 8T35.775 6
Schick, BriannaOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XB Bronze Sr8.650 59.225 1T8.775 79.100 3T35.750 4
Montgomery, AlexandraMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Ch 9 B9.050 4T8.800 98.800 49.100 2T35.750 4
VeCasey, EliseGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Ch 9 A8.725 149.250 38.875 58.875 635.725 4
Ciokajlo, EmilyFarmington Gymnastics Center II 7 Lv 7 Sr9.150 89.125 28.125 109.300 235.700 3
Connor, KrystalOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Jr8.750 89.100 58.800 99.050 10T35.700 8
Younkin, CaraInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Jr8.850 10T8.775 98.975 59.100 4T35.700 7
Mowl, SavannaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 7 Lv 7 Sr9.300 18.650 48.700 59.000 735.650 4
McKay, EveGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Ch 9 B8.750 119.450 18.350 119.075 635.625 5T
Schmidt, HailieMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Ch 9 B8.900 109.100 38.875 28.750 935.625 5T
Waier, MadisonGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. I XG Gold Jr8.800 7T8.100 10T9.300 39.400 5T35.600 8
Guettler, MackenzieGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Ch 9 A8.850 9T8.650 129.025 39.075 235.600 5
Coomer, SavannahGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 7 Lv 7 Sr9.200 68.250 5T8.775 49.350 135.575 5
Segel, CassidyGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Jr8.550 218.900 99.100 2T9.025 5T35.575 5
Lazarus, MariyaOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XB Bronze Sr8.550 78.850 59.425 28.725 735.550 5
Fetuni, LeilaBounce - Hartland Sports Center IV 4 Lv 4 Ch8.950 6T9.375 18.100 109.125 335.550 4
Graham, EmilyInfinity Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Jr8.500 9T8.850 8T8.950 59.250 6T35.550 9
Korte, SydneyMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Sr9.050 5T9.175 48.550 118.775 1035.550 9
Shepard, IsabellaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. III 4 Jr8.950 10T9.025 58.725 98.850 1335.550 6T
Chalifoux, ElleanaFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Jr9.000 8T9.000 6T8.650 10T8.900 11T35.550 6T
Knaffla, LauraOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XG Gold Sr8.900 5T8.925 38.350 7T9.350 635.525 5
Muench, AnnaOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Novice9.000 9T9.000 168.900 7T8.600 12T35.500 10
Hanosh, BiancaInfinity Gymnastics Academy I XB Bronze Sr8.600 69.150 38.825 68.900 635.475 6
Lamphere, MeganGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 10 Lv 109.125 18.650 28.850 38.850 235.475 1
Huff, ChaylaBounce - Hartland Sports Center IV 5 Ch 68.875 28.775 89.000 2T8.825 435.475 4
Jaje, KatherineOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XG Gold Jr8.900 4T8.550 98.650 129.350 8T35.450 9
Jonik, MeredithFarmington Gymnastics Center II XP Platinum8.700 29.000 38.675 3T9.050 535.425 3
Thanopoulos, KatarinaGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Sr8.650 119.050 7T8.750 9T8.950 835.400 10
Sabb, KaitynMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Novice9.150 3T9.375 48.650 14T8.200 2135.375 11T
Jundt, SydneyGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Novice9.000 9T9.025 158.775 9T8.575 1435.375 11T
Baron-Galbavi, MadissonAerial Express I XG Gold Sr9.200 1T8.150 7T8.550 69.450 235.350 6
Jackson, LynseyInfinity Gymnastics Academy I XG Gold Jr8.750 108.100 10T9.100 99.400 5T35.350 10
Martinelli, MarissaAerial Express II 8 Jr 108.450 58.775 49.200 18.925 435.350 3
Bettley, JessicaFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Jr8.900 12T8.500 158.800 79.150 3*35.350 8T
Hogan, LillyGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. III 4 Jr9.150 3T7.950 209.100 2T9.150 3*35.350 8T
Brocco, SageGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Ch 9 B8.700 12T9.025 68.700 5T8.925 835.350 7
Love, SamanthaOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Jr9.000 8T9.000 6T8.500 158.800 1435.300 10
Gallatin, KayleeInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Jr8.750 138.875 7T8.925 68.750 11T35.300 8
Cooke, LaurenMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 6 Ch 99.150 1T8.050 6T8.850 39.225 135.275 4
Krauthamer, AshleyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 4 Lv 4 Jr8.850 10T8.625 118.800 79.000 635.275 9
Campbell, MeganFarmington Gymnastics Center I XG Gold Sr8.700 98.800 58.350 7T9.400 3T35.250 7
Zimmerman, EllieInfinity Gymnastics Academy II 7 Lv 7 Jr9.250 28.000 78.750 7T9.200 135.200 7
Ross, SarahGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Novice8.800 18T9.175 98.750 128.475 1835.200 13
Schwartz, LindsayThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 5 Jr 11 +8.250 6T8.875 69.200 18.850 535.175 3
Robinson, PaigeInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Ch8.700 11T8.600 78.950 28.925 535.175 5
Brothers, ChloeMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Novice9.100 69.150 10T8.275 188.625 1135.150 14
Kehn, EmmaInfinity Gymnastics Academy II 8 Jr 109.000 3T9.150 38.575 68.400 735.125 4
Short, KatieGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. III 4 Ch 9 A8.600 158.850 88.800 68.850 735.100 6
Campbell, CourtneyMichigan Academy of Gymnastics II 9 Sr 15 +8.600 58.925 18.650 38.900 335.075 2
Shanahan, LaurenFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Sr8.925 98.900 128.500 128.750 1135.075 11
Foster, McKenzieMaple City Gymnastics II 10 Lv 109.025 37.650 59.075 29.300 135.050 2T
Kwaiser, BethanyOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XB Bronze Jr8.400 49.025 38.925 38.700 435.050 4
Kopa, JanelleInfinity Gymnastics Academy II 10 Lv 108.800 68.950 18.475 58.825 335.050 2T
Barnett, HanaInfinity Gymnastics Academy II 7 Lv 7 Sr9.175 78.250 5T8.350 79.225 335.000 6
Zaccagni, LaurenInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Ch9.000 2T8.450 108.700 7T8.850 835.000 6
Ishikawa, AkaneAerial Express I XG Gold Sr9.200 1T8.150 7T8.700 58.925 934.975 8
Stolyarov, NatalieMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Jr9.050 6T8.825 108.200 188.900 11T34.975 11
Gupta, HennaGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Novice8.725 208.875 188.350 179.000 534.950 15
Cornell, LauraInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Jr9.000 5T8.750 108.400 128.775 9T34.925 10
Greenbaum, VictoriaFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Sr8.750 109.000 10T8.750 9T8.425 1234.925 12
Oglesby, MadisonBounce - Hartland Sports Center IV 4 Lv 4 Ch8.650 138.525 88.850 3T8.900 6T34.925 7
Verduyn, KristinGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Jr8.750 14T8.300 168.850 5T9.000 7T34.900 12
Rhudy, CaitlinThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 5 Jr 11 +8.500 49.200 38.550 78.625 734.875 4
Baldwin, EllieGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Ch 9 B8.700 12T8.925 78.625 88.625 1034.875 8
Strong, AlyssaInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Jr8.900 98.875 7T8.300 138.800 834.875 11
Trent, AnnastaciaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 8 Sr 14 +8.075 88.825 38.750 39.200 134.850 2
Mull, KennedyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 5 Jr 11 +8.450 58.700 88.975 38.725 634.850 5
Bullard, SophiaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Ch 9 A9.050 4T8.800 9T8.550 88.425 1234.825 7
Moyers, CamrynMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 5 Ch 68.425 89.000 4T8.900 58.475 734.800 5
Maulbeisch, SamanthaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics II 7 Lv 7 Jr8.950 77.800 89.325 18.700 1134.775 8
Bielski, AbbyInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Ch9.000 2T8.300 118.850 3T8.625 1034.775 8
Clements, KailaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics II 9 Jr 128.650 38.675 28.775 38.675 234.775 2
Charney, BethInfinity Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Jr8.500 9T8.275 128.925 69.050 10T34.750 10
Hallstrand, AveryGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 8 Sr 14 +9.000 28.550 48.200 79.000 5T34.750 3
Moran, CallieMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 5 Jr 11 +8.675 28.525 98.600 68.950 334.750 6
Wilhelm, CatherineGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. I XG Gold Jr9.000 1T7.450 128.750 119.525 334.725 11
Bramble, AveryBounce - Hartland Sports Center IV 4 Lv 4 Ch8.950 6T9.000 47.850 138.900 6T34.700 9
Montague, EmmaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 7 Lv 7 Sr9.050 107.600 89.175 18.850 834.675 7
Petrusha, MadisonGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 8 Jr 108.375 68.600 58.850 4T8.850 634.675 5
Brummett, MeganMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Jr8.650 18T8.750 118.600 13T8.675 1734.675 13
Champagne, MadalynFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Jr9.050 6T8.050 188.625 128.925 9T34.650 14
Richmond, GabrielleMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Novice9.025 88.450 218.650 14T8.525 1734.650 16T
Gauthier, AlissaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. III 4 Novice8.900 15T8.950 178.250 19T8.550 15T34.650 16T
Gariepy, HannahFlipped Out Gymnastics I XS Silver Jr7.900 128.750 108.650 10T9.300 434.600 11
Byers, RebeccaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Novice8.950 149.200 88.775 9T7.675 2234.600 18
Hoffman, BaileyGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. I XG Gold Jr8.800 7T7.000 139.250 4T9.500 434.550 12
Dagher, NataleeMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 5 Jr 11 +7.850 109.225 28.225 109.250 134.550 7
Heritage, AbigailOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Ch 9 A8.850 9T9.000 5T8.350 98.350 1334.550 8
Kravitz, EliseFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Ch 9 B9.000 7T8.400 11T8.150 139.000 734.550 9
Smiecinski, ToriOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Ch 9 B9.000 7T8.850 88.450 108.225 1134.525 10
Becker, RachelInfinity Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Jr8.450 118.300 118.825 88.950 1234.525 12
Limbo, JaeinaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield II 8 Sr 14 +8.250 4T9.250 17.850 99.150 334.500 4
German, AnnaGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Novice8.650 21T9.150 10T8.100 228.600 12T34.500 19
Warnica, JocelynMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 6 Ch 98.900 4T8.325 48.775 48.500 734.500 5
Latray, OliviaAerial Express I XS Silver Sr8.550 98.750 6T8.625 88.575 934.500 6
Zichichi, CarolynOlympia Gymnastics Academy II XP Platinum8.150 49.100 27.900 69.325 234.475 4
Adamson, KariannaMaple City Gymnastics II 9 Sr 15 +9.225 18.175 38.725 28.350 534.475 3
Hart, SamanthaGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Ch 9 B8.500 158.050 148.825 39.100 2T34.475 11
Kevnick, CarolineOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Ch 9 A9.075 38.900 77.850 128.650 834.475 9
Dainty, KylaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. III 4 Jr9.100 58.550 148.600 13T8.200 2134.450 15
Hanus, AnastaciaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield II 10 Lv 109.000 48.525 38.525 48.400 534.450 4
Sierzenga, CarlyOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Ch 9 A8.800 11T8.350 138.700 78.575 1034.425 10
Hartley, MadisonGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. III 4 Jr8.950 10T7.900 218.850 5T8.700 1634.400 16
Dempsey, TaylorFarmington Gymnastics Center II XP Platinum8.200 38.625 68.675 3T8.900 634.400 5
Iliev, ElizabethMaple City Gymnastics II 9 Jr 128.800 27.900 39.025 28.650 334.375 3
Hogue, ChristenaInfinity Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Sr8.850 67.950 88.350 99.200 534.350 7
Maulbetsch, JaydinMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 5 Ch 67.800 119.000 4T8.775 68.775 534.350 6
Raysin, MadelineGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. III 4 Jr8.650 18T8.600 138.450 168.600 1934.300 17
Lacross, SamanthaFarmington Gymnastics Center II XP Platinum7.950 68.950 48.050 59.300 334.250 6
Brown, MarlenaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 5 Jr 11 +8.050 99.075 58.825 48.300 934.250 8
Sage, RebeccaOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XS Silver Sr8.900 57.800 98.650 78.900 6T34.250 8
Plonka, AbbyOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Novice8.650 21T9.100 12T8.250 19T8.225 2034.225 20
Wright, CarinaFarmington Gymnastics Center II 8 Jr 109.100 27.025 79.075 29.025 234.225 6
Carlson, VictoriaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 10 Lv 109.050 27.300 69.175 18.675 434.200 5
Wildren, ClareFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Novice8.800 18T8.550 208.600 168.250 1934.200 21
Elswick, AshleyAerial Express I XS Silver Sr8.600 87.700 109.125 18.750 834.175 9
Miller, RaeaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. III 4 Jr8.750 14T8.250 178.650 10T8.525 2034.175 18
Colts, AnjalekExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. I XB Bronze Jr8.150 58.800 5T8.650 58.550 534.150 5
Hubbard, JordanGymnastic Training Center Rochester III 4 Ch 9 A8.750 138.100 148.200 109.050 334.100 11
McMahon, AlyssaInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Jr8.650 148.250 128.425 10T8.775 9T34.100 12
Burns, DeannaFarmington Gymnastics Center I XG Gold Sr8.900 5T7.850 97.900 99.375 534.025 9
Hintzke, NoelleOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Ch 9 A8.800 11T9.000 5T7.200 159.000 4T34.000 12
Hutcheson, FarrahInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Ch8.900 88.825 58.275 98.000 1434.000 10
Ryder, MorganGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 9 Sr 15 +8.800 38.000 48.600 48.575 433.975 4
Viulet, VivianOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Jr8.750 14T9.175 47.000 219.025 5T33.950 19
Higdon, TaylorGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 8 Sr 14 +8.700 37.800 58.450 69.000 5T33.950 5
Hedden, KalliInfinity Gymnastics Academy II 7 Lv 7 Sr9.250 2T7.900 77.650 129.100 633.900 8
Voight, AbbeyMichigan Academy of Gymnastics II 8 Jr 108.300 78.250 68.425 78.900 533.875 7
Lester, GinaOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Jr9.150 3T8.650 127.050 209.000 7T33.850 20
Satz-Kojls, AvivaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics IV 6 Ch 98.900 4T8.000 88.500 68.425 833.825 6
Stafford, ElizabethInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Ch9.000 2T7.250 138.800 68.750 933.800 11
Cox, VeronicaExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. I XB Bronze Jr8.100 6T9.000 48.450 68.200 733.750 6
Vargo, ElenaFarmington Gymnastics Center IV 5 Ch 68.150 99.000 4T8.050 108.525 633.725 7
Tushman, BrookeThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 5 Jr 11 +8.250 6T8.800 78.325 88.250 1033.625 9
Perrera, GabriellaOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Ch 9 A8.900 88.000 158.050 118.600 933.550 13
Guerin, MailleFarmington Gymnastics Center II 8 Sr 14 +7.900 97.550 69.025 29.000 5T33.475 6
Giannotta, CatrionaFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Novice9.000 9T7.800 228.125 218.550 15T33.475 22
Giannotta, BridgidFarmington Gymnastics Center IV 6 Ch 98.625 78.050 6T8.250 78.550 533.475 7
Manasco, KendallFarmington Gymnastics Center II 8 Sr 14 +8.250 4T7.350 78.675 49.175 233.450 7
Binando, RachelOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Ch 9 A9.150 1T8.725 117.650 137.900 1533.425 14
Stewart, KendylFarmington Gymnastics Center II 9 Sr 15 +8.650 47.475 58.200 59.100 233.425 5
Dyer, HaleyOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Ch 9 A9.000 6T8.800 9T7.275 148.325 1433.400 15
Fowler, EmilyFarmington Gymnastics Center IV 5 Ch 68.600 5T7.775 108.675 78.350 833.400 8
Gilbert, LaurenBounce - Hartland Sports Center IV 4 Lv 4 Ch8.750 108.500 97.550 148.550 1133.350 12
Dyer, RaynaMichigan Academy of Gymnastics III 4 Ch 9 B9.100 28.100 138.700 5T7.400 1533.300 12
Pfeifer, FallonThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield II 7 Lv 7 Jr8.800 9T7.250 98.150 99.075 4T33.275 9
Smith, ShelbyFarmington Gymnastics Center IV 5 Ch 68.550 78.900 77.650 118.150 1033.250 9T
Farquhar, AvaFarmington Gymnastics Center IV 5 Ch 68.700 48.350 98.200 88.000 1133.250 9T
Restum, SaraInfinity Gymnastics Academy II 7 Lv 7 Jr9.125 57.000 107.900 109.100 2T33.125 10
Taylor, CiAshaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. I XS Silver Sr8.350 118.750 6T8.075 117.800 1132.975 10
Stecevic, EmilyFarmington Gymnastics Center IV 5 Jr 11 +8.200 88.050 108.250 98.475 832.975 10
Raygorodsky, EleanorInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Ch8.700 11T7.750 128.050 118.450 1232.950 13
Nall, OliviaOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Jr8.750 14T8.000 197.400 198.625 1832.775 21
Grover, KatieFarmington Gymnastics Center IV 6 Ch 98.400 88.100 57.750 88.525 632.775 8
Block, EllaOlympia Gymnastics Academy III 4 Ch 9 B9.050 4T8.400 11T7.200 158.075 1332.725 13
Woolfolk, AvaFarmington Gymnastics Center III 4 Ch 9 B8.950 97.300 158.300 128.150 1232.700 14
Howell, TrinityExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. I XB Bronze Jr8.100 6T8.300 88.300 7T8.000 8T32.700 7
Kiefer, KaraFlipped Out Gymnastics II 7 Lv 7 Sr9.100 96.650 108.200 88.700 1032.650 9T
Mauss, DanielleMaple City Gymnastics II 7 Lv 7 Sr8.900 11T5.900 119.025 28.825 932.650 9T
Grutta, IsabellaInfinity Gymnastics Academy IV 4 Lv 4 Jr8.800 127.500 147.600 158.700 1332.600 13
Heiberger, KateGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. III 4 Ch 9 B8.700 12T8.650 107.700 147.500 1432.550 15
Chiba, HarunaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield IV 4 Lv 4 Jr8.950 7T7.400 158.725 87.400 14T32.475 14
Johnstone, AbbyFlipped Out Gymnastics II 7 Lv 7 Sr8.900 11T7.000 97.950 118.500 11T32.350 11
Visscher, CatherineLivonia YMCA IV 4 Lv 4 Jr8.400 157.900 138.200 147.400 14T31.900 15
Haidar, SelenaGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. I XS Silver Sr8.500 107.150 118.125 108.100 1031.875 11
Stedry, BrookeFarmington Gymnastics Center IV 5 Ch 68.050 107.300 118.150 98.250 931.750 11
Darragh, AnnieFarmington Gymnastics Center II 8 Sr 14 +8.150 76.350 88.525 58.650 931.675 8
Michaels, MeganExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. I XB Bronze Jr7.150 87.850 98.300 7T8.350 631.650 8
Bowers, MargaretExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. I XB Bronze Jr6.800 98.400 77.900 98.000 8T31.100 9
Eberhart, RileyFlipped Out Gymnastics II 7 Lv 7 Sr9.225 4T5.100 128.150 98.500 11T30.975 12
Constan, SusanneMichigan Academy of Gymnastics II 8 Sr 14 +8.250 4T5.800 97.900 88.750 830.700 9
Curtis, AbbeyLivonia YMCA IV 4 Lv 4 Ch8.100 146.450 148.000 128.100 1330.650 14
Ratze, RebeccaFarmington Gymnastics Center I XB Bronze Sr8.700 40.000 79.350 4T9.100 3T27.150 7
Lorentzen, KayleeOlympia Gymnastics Academy I XG Gold Jr8.700 11T8.825 79.250 4T0.000 1326.775 13
Coomer, SkylerGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 7 Lv 7 Jr8.800 9T0.000 117.450 118.950 1025.200 11
Silvester, VictoriaLivonia YMCA IV 6 Ch 97.400 93.950 97.050 96.450 924.850 9
Gerger, RachelLivonia YMCA IV 5 Jr 11 +7.500 113.700 117.050 116.575 1124.825 11
Ismond, SarahNorthern Lights - MI II 9 Jr 120.000 47.325 48.675 48.450 424.450 4
Shelmon, ChristaFarmington Gymnastics Center II 9 Sr 15 +7.900 66.075 60.000 65.900 619.875 6
Crosby, SarahGrand Blanc Gymnastics Co. II 10 Lv 108.850 57.975 40.000 60.000 616.825 6
Saunders, ClaireFarmington Gymnastics Center I XG Gold Sr8.550 100.000 100.000 100.000 108.550 10