My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Legacy Fall Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Legacy Fall Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-10-152011-10-16 Legacy GymnasticsClick here313
Meet Scores Session: 04
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Torgerud, TeaganJETS-Junior Elite Training School 04 6 Ch 7-98.750 19.150 19.425 19.425 136.750 1
2Kieser, MarissaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.100 13T9.150 19.100 19.000 236.350 1
3McClure, LillyJETS-Junior Elite Training School 04 6 10 yr9.150 18.500 19.100 19.225 135.975 1
4Ying Fischer, TaiteElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.150 9T8.925 69.050 28.750 535.875 2
5Tester, SabrinaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 04 6 Jr 12+9.100 18.500 19.200 18.800 135.600 1
6Hallum, ElizabethElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.250 2T8.800 7T8.825 48.600 9T35.475 3
7Emms, MarinaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions9.200 6T9.050 2T8.200 148.950 3T35.400 4
8Prew, ElodieElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.150 9T8.600 12T8.650 58.950 3T35.350 5
9Goodman, MakenaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions9.300 18.700 9T8.900 38.275 16T35.175 6
10Hilton, KellyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions8.650 478.950 58.000 22T9.200 134.800 7
11Gachne, SophiaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T9.050 2T8.125 178.450 1334.625 8
12Jahnke, OliviaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions9.100 13T8.500 158.450 8T8.275 16T34.325 9
13Tallos, CourtneyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.250 2T8.600 12T8.525 77.850 23T34.225 10
14Wheeler, NatalieElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T9.000 47.825 278.325 1434.050 11
15Krakowski, KatelynJETS-Junior Elite Training School 04 6 Ch 7-98.300 2T8.650 28.450 28.600 234.000 2
16Bowman, CaitlinMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions9.150 9T8.700 9T7.425 418.625 833.900 12
17Burquest, LaurenRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions9.100 13T7.400 26T8.450 8T8.700 6T33.650 13T
17Badwha, AddeeMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions9.050 18T8.700 9T7.600 34T8.300 1533.650 13T
19Rowe, JocelynElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.150 9T8.600 12T7.800 287.850 23T33.400 15
20Janisch, JordanNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T8.200 177.675 328.200 1833.075 16
21Ylitalo, AbigailNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 118.650 27.650 1T8.425 28.300 133.025 1
22Rooney, MorganMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions9.250 2T7.050 31T8.050 19T8.475 1232.825 17
23Tschida, MadelineMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions9.100 13T7.250 28T8.375 108.050 1932.775 18
24Krampf, AmandaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 118.350 37.650 1T8.775 17.975 232.750 2
25Fahnlander, MariaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T7.600 257.500 37T8.700 6T32.600 19
26Hansen, KyraElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions8.950 277.700 21T8.225 137.700 2832.575 20
27Murley, AnnaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T7.950 197.750 29T7.850 23T32.450 21T
27Rogers, KendallRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions8.700 45T7.650 247.500 37T8.600 9T32.450 21T
29Donna Sattervall, MaryNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Jr 12+8.400 2T7.950 38.300 47.750 332.400 2
30Steinkraus, TessaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T8.450 168.075 186.850 4332.375 23
31Busch, KatherineNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T8.800 7T6.975 447.575 32T32.350 24
32Conrad, OliviaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.100 13T7.250 28T8.275 127.625 3132.250 25
33Solfest, NicoleElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T7.700 21T8.150 15T7.475 3432.125 26
34Kahn, AbigailNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions9.200 6T6.800 368.050 19T7.975 20T32.025 27
34Schmid, KateNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Jr 12+7.950 48.100 28.675 27.300 432.025 3
36Lettow, RylieMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T7.250 28T7.925 257.850 23T31.825 28
37Mayland, MaraElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T6.600 39T8.550 67.450 3531.600 29
38Tholl, KyrieElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T6.200 427.975 248.500 1131.575 30
39Peterson, MadelynNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Jr 12+8.400 2T7.000 48.350 37.800 231.550 4
40Campbell, SaylorNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 10 yr8.500 36.200 38.975 27.850 231.525 2
41Bortnem, HannahNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.000 488.050 187.700 317.725 2731.475 31
42Vickery, MeiNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T7.850 207.500 37T7.300 37T31.450 32
43Kelly, MaggieRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T7.050 31T7.750 29T7.675 2931.375 33
44Burke, BellaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 10 yr8.550 27.500 27.725 37.550 331.325 3
45Meeter-Biggs, LiaSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 04 4 All Age Divisions9.050 18T6.900 337.850 267.350 3631.150 34
46Rossow, AnnabelleSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T6.600 39T8.300 117.300 37T31.000 35
47Dickhausen, PeytonNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T7.700 21T8.050 19T6.400 4830.950 36
48Whitehead, QuinnRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T7.400 26T7.625 336.900 4230.825 37
49Anderson, HaileyRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T6.650 37T7.175 427.975 20T30.800 38
50Weber, MorganNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 04 4 All Age Divisions8.850 34T6.650 37T7.600 34T7.575 32T30.675 39
51Ross, KendallSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 04 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T6.850 34T8.150 15T6.525 4730.525 40
52Leach, OliviaMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions8.850 34T6.150 437.450 407.975 20T30.425 41
53Arnel, TessSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 04 4 All Age Divisions9.200 6T6.850 34T6.900 456.700 4529.650 42
54Lenzen-Hammerel, PaigeNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 04 4 All Age Divisions8.900 28T5.300 477.600 34T7.650 3029.450 43
55Murley, SaraNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 7-98.300 2T7.750 36.600 36.750 329.400 3
56Stebbins, LeightonNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 04 4 All Age Divisions9.250 2T6.050 447.000 436.800 4429.100 44
57Campbell, SofiaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 4 All Age Divisions8.850 34T6.450 416.500 467.150 3928.950 45
58Andrews, SophieNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 118.050 56.400 47.825 46.300 328.575 3
59Boecker, MeaganNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 118.100 46.000 58.025 36.275 428.400 4
60Johnson, KendraNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Jr 12+7.900 55.250 58.025 57.000 528.175 5
61Honold, SarahMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 04 4 All Age Divisions8.700 45T6.000 456.250 477.050 4028.000 46
62Schmidt, AvaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T4.350 484.900 496.925 4124.975 47
63Peterson, MollyRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 04 4 All Age Divisions7.100 495.750 465.350 486.600 4624.800 48
64Binder, ChristinaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 04 4 All Age Divisions8.800 37T0.000 498.000 22T0.000 4916.800 49
65Burnham, TaylorNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 6 Ch 119.200 16.450 30.000 50.000 515.650 5

www.lazysuits.com