My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Legacy Fall Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Legacy Fall Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-10-152011-10-16 Legacy GymnasticsClick here313
Meet Scores Session: 01
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Mundahl, AnjaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.825 19.650 19.450 29.275 237.200 1
McCabe, AnnaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.525 39.225 4T9.375 39.450 136.575 2
Sanchez, IsabelPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.450 59.425 39.525 19.075 336.475 3
Gerlach, GwynethPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.100 14T9.475 28.875 69.000 535.450 4
Dees, AlyseElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.500 49.225 4T8.275 19T9.050 435.050 5
Stamper, AneliseRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions8.175 118.675 139.050 58.800 834.700 6
Johnson, AdrianaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.200 108.975 98.325 188.950 634.450 7
Frederick, LexisElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.800 22T8.800 108.800 78.750 9T34.150 8
Hohlfeld, LenaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.050 169.100 6T8.550 158.225 28T33.925 9
Rydberg, ElizabethRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.900 18T9.025 88.450 168.500 17T33.875 10
Barth, AndreaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.250 89.100 6T8.275 19T8.200 3233.825 11
Carmello, SierraElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.750 28.450 187.900 298.575 1433.675 12
Berg, MadisonPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions7.800 22T8.425 198.775 8T8.650 1233.650 13
Boyd, LiliRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.750 258.600 14T8.575 148.500 17T33.425 14
Stone, TinaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions8.125 137.775 308.775 8T8.600 1333.275 15
Nelson, AshleyRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions8.400 68.100 25T8.025 248.450 20T32.975 16
Berezowitz, AlexaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.850 216.950 429.250 48.900 732.950 17T
Classon, PeytonPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.000 178.200 238.425 178.325 2432.950 17T
Dickerson, EmmalynElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.350 78.500 177.625 36T8.275 2632.750 19
Salwasser, JennaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions8.100 14T8.550 167.725 32T7.950 4032.325 20
Maiz, AbigailElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.150 127.400 328.625 138.125 35T32.300 21
Wasilowski, DianaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.650 28T8.775 117.275 468.550 1532.250 22
Karrow, AnnaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions6.900 50T8.100 25T8.675 118.500 17T32.175 23
Cannata, KristaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.600 30T8.000 287.975 268.450 20T32.025 24
Lang, EmilyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.900 18T8.350 217.475 418.075 3831.800 25
Corcoran, KylahNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions7.350 37T8.375 207.625 36T8.225 28T31.575 26
Krebsbach, AliciaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.600 30T8.025 277.825 30T8.100 3731.550 27
Wahlen, EmilyKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.150 41T8.600 14T7.400 42T8.225 28T31.375 28
Doherty, CaitlynRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.250 397.350 338.250 228.250 2731.100 29T
Helberg, HayleyRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.875 207.200 398.000 258.025 3931.100 29T
Rothschild, AimeeKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.800 22T6.200 478.650 128.400 2231.050 31
Poeschl, SamanthaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.650 28T7.300 34T7.700 358.300 2530.950 32
Swain, IreneSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 01 5 All Age Divisions7.700 26T6.900 437.600 388.725 1130.925 33
Ekbald, JackieElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.050 47T7.000 417.925 288.350 2330.325 34
Clark, JuliaRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.150 41T7.250 377.525 39T8.225 28T30.150 35
Hajek, CaitlinSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 01 5 All Age Divisions7.425 356.300 468.150 238.150 3430.025 36
Nelson, SamanthaRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.600 30T7.450 317.150 48T7.750 4329.950 37
Chapek, EmilyGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.700 26T8.150 246.500 55T7.450 47T29.800 38
Boschee, AliNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions8.225 96.400 457.350 44T7.700 4429.675 39
Carlisle, CalonnaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.500 337.150 407.400 42T7.550 45T29.600 40
Lamparty, AutumnRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions6.650 557.300 34T7.825 30T7.800 4229.575 41
Shobe, IlsaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.400 368.325 226.600 537.150 51T29.475 42T
Pietruzewski, AmberRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions6.800 52T7.225 387.525 39T7.925 4129.475 42T
Wittko, LuciaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions7.150 41T7.825 298.275 19T5.600 6228.850 44
Mansergh, MeganGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.050 47T7.300 34T7.150 48T7.150 51T28.650 45
Jensen, KellyKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.500 585.925 517.950 278.125 35T28.500 46
Wiepert, LianaKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.100 44T6.600 446.950 507.450 47T28.100 47
Lim-Castro, TriciaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.950 495.750 536.425 578.175 3327.300 48
Correll, ElizabethNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions6.550 56T6.000 497.225 476.950 5726.725 49
Kent, AdelineNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions6.900 50T4.925 547.350 44T7.000 55T26.175 50
Motter, OliviaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.550 56T5.950 505.800 607.300 4925.600 51
Nelson, ChloeGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.100 606.150 486.100 597.150 51T25.500 52
Reitz, JulianaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.100 44T4.300 56T6.750 51T7.100 5425.250 53T
Lommel, LibbyGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.750 545.800 526.500 55T6.200 6125.250 53T
Wallace, SelenaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions0.000 628.725 127.725 32T8.750 9T25.200 55
Lemke, JessicaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions7.175 404.300 56T6.575 546.800 58T24.850 56
Weiker, AllisonRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.450 340.000 60T8.750 108.525 1624.725 57
Steil, JanessaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.350 37T4.200 595.250 627.550 45T24.350 58
Huber, LilyGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.450 594.850 555.450 616.800 58T23.550 59
Haefner, LindseyGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions5.300 614.300 56T6.175 587.000 55T22.775 60
Williamson, RachelGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.800 52T0.000 60T7.725 32T7.200 5021.725 61
Olson, CallieGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.100 44T0.000 60T6.750 51T6.250 6020.100 62