My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Legacy Fall Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Legacy Fall Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-10-152011-10-16 Legacy GymnasticsClick here313
Meet Scores Level: 5
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Mundahl, AnjaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.825 19.650 19.450 29.275 237.200 1
2McCabe, AnnaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.525 39.225 4T9.375 39.450 136.575 2
3Sanchez, IsabelPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.450 59.425 39.525 19.075 336.475 3
4Anderson, MeganJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions8.600 7T9.250 119.325 39.025 536.200 1
5Karmann, NatalieTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.450 139.200 12T9.050 99.275 135.975 2
6Hol, MichaelaNo Boundaries 03 5 All Age Divisions8.850 2T8.500 309.525 19.050 435.925 3
7Pichelmann, EmmaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions8.350 15T8.825 19T9.300 49.225 235.700 4
8Gerlach, GwynethPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.100 14T9.475 28.875 69.000 535.450 4
9Castro, AlaynaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions7.800 48T9.450 49.100 7T8.850 9T35.200 5T
9Glenna, MadeleineLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.300 20T9.050 169.100 7T8.750 1435.200 5T
11Gilmore, MacyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.050 35T9.500 28.725 178.800 11T35.075 7T
11Hammes, EllieRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.500 9T9.300 8T9.125 68.150 4035.075 7T
13Dees, AlyseElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.500 49.225 4T8.275 19T9.050 435.050 5
14Gerten, GraceRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.425 149.475 38.525 258.600 1935.025 9
15Abler, EvaLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.650 59.175 148.700 18T8.475 26T35.000 10
16Anderson, AsyaTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.850 2T8.775 228.200 309.100 334.925 11
17Holt, EllieLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions9.000 18.025 409.225 58.500 2534.750 12
18Miller, DanielleLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.500 9T9.075 158.625 21T8.525 22T34.725 13T
18Beatty, CarlieTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T8.800 218.875 12T8.800 11T34.725 13T
20Stamper, AneliseRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions8.175 118.675 139.050 58.800 834.700 6
21Zellman, OliviaLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.675 49.350 5T8.700 18T7.850 50T34.575 15
22Albrecht, EmmaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.350 15T8.900 188.850 14T8.400 33T34.500 16
23Johnson, AdrianaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.200 108.975 98.325 188.950 634.450 7
24Gregory, AdriannaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.600 7T9.300 8T8.125 33T8.350 35T34.375 17
25Beatty, MadisonLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.150 308.650 25T9.375 28.125 4134.300 18
26Albertson, NicoleNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.700 53T8.675 248.925 118.975 734.275 19
27Veenendall, AnnaHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.325 17T8.400 338.975 108.450 29T34.150 20T
27Frederick, LexisElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.800 22T8.800 108.800 78.750 9T34.150 8
27Neumann, LindseyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.300 20T8.700 238.575 23T8.575 2034.150 20T
30Siefker, EmmaLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.500 9T9.350 5T7.600 518.650 1634.100 22
31Offstein, KaelaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.625 68.625 287.875 42T8.950 834.075 23
32Burrichter, CourtneyJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions7.725 528.975 178.775 168.525 22T34.000 24
33Hohlfeld, LenaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.050 169.100 6T8.550 158.225 28T33.925 9
34Rydberg, ElizabethRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.900 18T9.025 88.450 168.500 17T33.875 10
35Barth, AndreaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.250 89.100 6T8.275 19T8.200 3233.825 11
36Mayberry, ChloeLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.500 9T9.325 77.525 54T8.450 29T33.800 25
37Carmello, SierraElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.750 28.450 187.900 298.575 1433.675 12
38Berg, MadisonPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions7.800 22T8.425 198.775 8T8.650 1233.650 13
39Nelson, MeghanRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.125 318.575 298.875 12T7.925 47T33.500 26
40Meyer, MonetJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions7.300 619.300 8T7.850 44T9.000 633.450 27T
40Goodlund, AshleyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T7.550 458.850 14T8.800 11T33.450 27T
42Boyd, LiliRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.750 258.600 14T8.575 148.500 17T33.425 14
43Holt, BeccaLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.225 279.550 16.925 66T8.700 1533.400 29
44Stone, TinaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions8.125 137.775 308.775 8T8.600 1333.275 15
45Keehn, AllyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.250 24T8.100 388.300 28T8.525 22T33.175 30
46Hillman, PaigeHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.075 348.450 318.575 23T8.000 4533.100 31
47Nelson, AshleyRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions8.400 68.100 25T8.025 248.450 20T32.975 16
48Berezowitz, AlexaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.850 216.950 429.250 48.900 732.950 17T
48Classon, PeytonPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions8.000 178.200 238.425 178.325 2432.950 17T
50Brockway, JessicaTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.200 288.425 328.050 36T8.250 3932.925 32T
50Beatty, ChloeTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.325 17T8.150 378.050 36T8.400 33T32.925 32T
52Dickerson, EmmalynElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.350 78.500 177.625 36T8.275 2632.750 19
53Schoonover, AbbyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.825 479.200 12T8.175 31T7.450 6332.650 34
54Pinoneimi, JanelNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T8.300 348.175 31T8.100 42T32.575 35
55Stanton, EricaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.900 42T8.825 19T7.850 44T7.925 47T32.500 36T
55Ruhl, GraceTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.100 32T8.650 25T8.050 36T7.700 5832.500 36T
55Donaldson, SydneyNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.175 297.725 438.050 36T8.550 2132.500 36T
58Holmen, MadisonNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.275 238.250 35T7.400 598.425 31T32.350 39
59Salwasser, JennaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions8.100 14T8.550 167.725 32T7.950 4032.325 20
60Maiz, AbigailElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions8.150 127.400 328.625 138.125 35T32.300 21
61Wasilowski, DianaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.650 28T8.775 117.275 468.550 1532.250 22
62Karrow, AnnaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions6.900 50T8.100 25T8.675 118.500 17T32.175 23
63Schreier, CassieRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions8.325 17T7.250 51T8.125 33T8.350 35T32.050 40
64Cannata, KristaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.600 30T8.000 287.975 268.450 20T32.025 24
65Swanson, AbbieTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.800 48T7.625 448.000 40T8.475 26T31.900 41
66Lang, EmilyElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.900 18T8.350 217.475 418.075 3831.800 25
67Key, AvaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.750 50T6.675 598.400 268.850 9T31.675 42
68Ask, MadisonTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.925 40T7.400 487.675 49T8.625 17T31.625 43
69Corcoran, KylahNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions7.350 37T8.375 207.625 36T8.225 28T31.575 26
70Krebsbach, AliciaGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.600 30T8.025 277.825 30T8.100 3731.550 27
71Juran, HadleyNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.900 42T7.425 477.825 468.275 3831.425 44
72Wahlen, EmilyKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.150 41T8.600 14T7.400 42T8.225 28T31.375 28
72Larson, AllexaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.350 608.050 397.500 56T8.475 26T31.375 45
74Hampsey, PaigeTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.750 50T8.250 35T7.450 587.800 52T31.250 46
75Doherty, CaitlynRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.250 397.350 338.250 228.250 2731.100 29T
75Helberg, HayleyRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.875 207.200 398.000 258.025 3931.100 29T
77Rothschild, AimeeKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.800 22T6.200 478.650 128.400 2231.050 31
78Olson, LaurenRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.200 647.525 467.800 478.425 31T30.950 47
78Poeschl, SamanthaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.650 28T7.300 34T7.700 358.300 2530.950 32
80Swain, IreneSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 01 5 All Age Divisions7.700 26T6.900 437.600 388.725 1130.925 33
81McGregor, SydneyTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.050 35T7.950 417.125 64T7.750 56T30.875 48
82Hagarty, JennaTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T7.325 507.875 42T7.600 6230.800 49
83Malchow, MaianaHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.000 37T7.800 426.800 688.100 42T30.700 50
84Gagliardi, NaveahRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.400 58T6.300 628.325 278.625 17T30.650 51
85Schultz, MichaelaNo Boundaries 03 5 All Age Divisions8.100 32T6.800 57T7.575 52T8.100 42T30.575 52
86Graves, LilyNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.450 577.100 548.625 21T7.200 6430.375 53
87Ekbald, JackieElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.050 47T7.000 417.925 288.350 2330.325 34
88Clark, JuliaRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.150 41T7.250 377.525 39T8.225 28T30.150 35
89Belany, KaylaHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.700 53T7.250 51T7.375 607.800 52T30.125 54
90Tripp, CarrieRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.900 42T7.250 51T7.175 637.775 54T30.100 55
91Eide, HannahJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions7.000 666.450 618.300 28T8.325 3730.075 56
92Hajek, CaitlinSpirit Gymnastics Inc. 01 5 All Age Divisions7.425 356.300 468.150 238.150 3430.025 36
93Nelson, SamanthaRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.600 30T7.450 317.150 48T7.750 4329.950 37
94Krulich, IsabelaTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions8.300 20T6.250 63T7.675 49T7.625 6129.850 57
95Chapek, EmilyGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.700 26T8.150 246.500 55T7.450 47T29.800 38
96Rasmussen, MakenaNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.275 627.350 497.500 56T7.650 59T29.775 58
97McCormick, SarahTAGS South Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.650 55T6.900 567.300 627.850 50T29.700 59
98Boschee, AliNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions8.225 96.400 457.350 44T7.700 4429.675 39
99Carlisle, CalonnaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions7.500 337.150 407.400 42T7.550 45T29.600 40
100Lamparty, AutumnRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions6.650 557.300 34T7.825 30T7.800 4229.575 41
101Shobe, IlsaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.400 368.325 226.600 537.150 51T29.475 42T
101Pietruzewski, AmberRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions6.800 52T7.225 387.525 39T7.925 4129.475 42T
103Muller, MarissaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 03 5 All Age Divisions7.900 42T6.150 667.525 54T7.775 54T29.350 60
104Mayhew, ColetteNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.400 58T7.050 558.000 40T6.750 6629.200 61
105Anderson, AshtonNo Boundaries 03 5 All Age Divisions7.650 55T6.800 57T7.775 486.850 6529.075 62
106Berrett, GenevaNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.250 636.600 607.350 617.750 56T28.950 63
107Wittko, LuciaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 01 5 All Age Divisions7.150 41T7.825 298.275 19T5.600 6228.850 44
108Launderville, LeonaNo Boundaries 03 5 All Age Divisions7.900 42T5.850 677.125 64T7.950 4628.825 64
109Michaels, MeganHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions6.750 676.250 63T8.075 357.650 59T28.725 65
110Mansergh, MeganGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.050 47T7.300 34T7.150 48T7.150 51T28.650 45
111Jensen, KellyKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.500 585.925 517.950 278.125 35T28.500 46
112Wiepert, LianaKAATS Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.100 44T6.600 446.950 507.450 47T28.100 47
113Zignego, KaitlynHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.150 656.200 657.575 52T6.400 6727.325 66
114Lim-Castro, TriciaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.950 495.750 536.425 578.175 3327.300 48
115Correll, ElizabethNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions6.550 56T6.000 497.225 476.950 5726.725 49
116Kent, AdelineNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions6.900 50T4.925 547.350 44T7.000 55T26.175 50
117Motter, OliviaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.550 56T5.950 505.800 607.300 4925.600 51
118Nelson, ChloeGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.100 606.150 486.100 597.150 51T25.500 52
119Rowley, EllaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions6.650 682.000 68T8.700 18T7.900 4925.250 67
119Reitz, JulianaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.100 44T4.300 56T6.750 51T7.100 5425.250 53T
119Lommel, LibbyGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.750 545.800 526.500 55T6.200 6125.250 53T
122Wallace, SelenaElite Gymnastic Academy LLP 01 5 All Age Divisions0.000 628.725 127.725 32T8.750 9T25.200 55
123Lemke, JessicaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 01 5 All Age Divisions7.175 404.300 56T6.575 546.800 58T24.850 56
124Weiker, AllisonRoseville-MN 01 5 All Age Divisions7.450 340.000 60T8.750 108.525 1624.725 57
125Steil, JanessaGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.350 37T4.200 595.250 627.550 45T24.350 58
126Huber, LilyGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.450 594.850 555.450 616.800 58T23.550 59
127Haefner, LindseyGranite City Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions5.300 614.300 56T6.175 587.000 55T22.775 60
128Williamson, RachelGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions6.800 52T0.000 60T7.725 32T7.200 5021.725 61
129Olson, CallieGreat Northern Gymnastics 01 5 All Age Divisions7.100 44T0.000 60T6.750 51T6.250 6020.100 62
130Frylling, CarolineLegacy Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions7.925 40T8.650 25T0.000 700.000 7016.575 68
131Peters, BriannaJETS-Junior Elite Training School 03 5 All Age Divisions0.000 69T2.000 68T6.300 695.200 6913.500 69
132Marquardt, KatherineHudson School of Gymnastics 03 5 All Age Divisions0.000 69T0.000 706.925 66T5.950 6812.875 70